14.05.2022
Морелия 2:0 Симарронес Финал
11.05.2022
Симарронес 0:0 Морелия Финал
08.05.2022
Селая 1:1 Симарронес 1/2 финала
07.05.2022
Морелия 1:0 Атланте 1/2 финала
05.05.2022
Симарронес 1:0 Селая 1/2 финала
04.05.2022
Атланте 0:0 Морелия 1/2 финала
01.05.2022
Селая 2:1 Канкун 1/4 финала Универсидад де Гвадалахара 1:2 Атланте 1/4 финала
30.04.2022
Алебрихес Оахака 0:0 Симарронес 1/4 финала
29.04.2022
Морелия 2:2 Минерос Сакатекас 1/4 финала
28.04.2022
Канкун 0:1 Селая 1/4 финала Атланте 2:0 Универсидад де Гвадалахара 1/4 финала
26.04.2022
Симарронес 1:3 Алебрихес Оахака 1/4 финала Минерос Сакатекас 3:3 Морелия 1/4 финала
21.04.2022
Симарронес 2:1 Депортиво Тапатио 1/8 финала Канкун 2:2 Тепатитлан де Морелос 1/8 финала Атланте 1:0 Венадос 1/8 финала
20.04.2022
Минерос Сакатекас 2:0 Тласкала 1/8 финала
15.04.2022
Депортиво Тапатио 1:2 Райя2 Экспансьон Тур 17
14.04.2022
Атланте 2:1 Минерос Сакатекас Тур 17
13.04.2022
Селая 1:0 Венадос Тур 17 Пумас Тобаско 0:1 Морелия Тур 17 Универсидад де Гвадалахара 1:0 Канкун Тур 17
12.04.2022
Симарронес 2:0 Тепатитлан де Морелос Тур 17 Коррекаминос 0:1 Алебрихес Оахака Тур 17 Тласкала 1:0 Тампико Мадеро Тур 17
10.04.2022
Депортиво Тапатио 1:1 Универсидад де Гвадалахара Тур 16 Райя2 Экспансьон 0:1 Дорадос Тур 12
07.04.2022
Райя2 Экспансьон 0:2 Тепатитлан де Морелос Тур 16 Морелия 2:2 Венадос Тур 16
06.04.2022
Канкун 1:0 Тласкала Тур 16 Тампико Мадеро 2:2 Селая Тур 16 Минерос Сакатекас 1:1 Симарронес Тур 16
05.04.2022
Дорадос 2:1 Атланте Тур 16 Алебрихес Оахака 0:0 Пумас Тобаско Тур 16
01.04.2022
Универсидад де Гвадалахара 1:1 Тампико Мадеро Тур 15
31.03.2022
Тепатитлан де Морелос 2:1 Морелия Тур 15
30.03.2022
Тласкала 2:1 Райя2 Экспансьон Тур 15 Пумас Тобаско 1:2 Коррекаминос Тур 15 Селая 2:1 Минерос Сакатекас Тур 15
29.03.2022
Симарронес 0:1 Канкун Тур 15 Венадос 2:1 Дорадос Тур 15 Атланте 1:0 Алебрихес Оахака Тур 15
27.03.2022
Коррекаминос 2:1 Тампико Мадеро Тур 14 Минерос Сакатекас 3:4 Тласкала Тур 14 Морелия 0:1 Универсидад де Гвадалахара Тур 14
26.03.2022
Тепатитлан де Морелос 2:1 Атланте Тур 14 Симарронес 1:1 Венадос Тур 14 Алебрихес Оахака 5:1 Дорадос Тур 14
25.03.2022
Селая 5:0 Депортиво Тапатио Тур 14 Канкун 2:2 Пумас Тобаско Тур 14
24.03.2022
Тласкала 4:0 Коррекаминос Тур 13
23.03.2022
Тампико Мадеро 1:0 Минерос Сакатекас Тур 13 Венадос 0:0 Тепатитлан де Морелос Тур 13 Универсидад де Гвадалахара 0:0 Райя2 Экспансьон Тур 13 Атланте 2:0 Морелия Тур 13
22.03.2022
Дорадос 0:2 Селая Тур 13 Пумас Тобаско 2:2 Симарронес Тур 13 Депортиво Тапатио 0:1 Алебрихес Оахака Тур 13
20.03.2022
Морелия 2:1 Тампико Мадеро Тур 12 Тласкала 1:2 Универсидад де Гвадалахара Тур 10
17.03.2022
Тепатитлан де Морелос 1:0 Пумас Тобаско Тур 12
16.03.2022
Симарронес 3:2 Селая Тур 12 Коррекаминос 2:0 Атланте Тур 12 Алебрихес Оахака 2:1 Тласкала Тур 12
15.03.2022
Канкун 1:0 Депортиво Тапатио Тур 12 Минерос Сакатекас 0:0 Венадос Тур 12
13.03.2022
Атланте 1:1 Симарронес Тур 11
10.03.2022
Депортиво Тапатио 1:0 Коррекаминос Тур 11
09.03.2022
Дорадос 0:1 Минерос Сакатекас Тур 11 Пумас Тобаско 0:0 Тласкала Тур 11 Универсидад де Гвадалахара 2:1 Тепатитлан де Морелос Тур 11
08.03.2022
Венадос 1:0 Канкун Тур 11 Тампико Мадеро 0:0 Райя2 Экспансьон Тур 11 Селая 2:2 Морелия Тур 11
03.03.2022
Симарронес 1:0 Тампико Мадеро Тур 10 Морелия 2:0 Дорадос Тур 10
02.03.2022
Райя2 Экспансьон 3:3 Венадос Тур 10 Пумас Тобаско 0:5 Минерос Сакатекас Тур 10 Тепатитлан де Морелос 1:0 Депортиво Тапатио Тур 10
01.03.2022
Коррекаминос 0:1 Канкун Тур 10 Алебрихес Оахака 1:0 Селая Тур 10
27.02.2022
Депортиво Тапатио 0:0 Симарронес Тур 9
24.02.2022
Атланте 0:0 Пумас Тобаско Тур 9
23.02.2022
Дорадос 2:0 Тласкала Тур 9 Канкун 0:0 Райя2 Экспансьон Тур 9 Универсидад де Гвадалахара 0:1 Венадос Тур 9
22.02.2022
Тампико Мадеро 3:1 Тепатитлан де Морелос Тур 9 Селая 1:1 Коррекаминос Тур 9 Минерос Сакатекас 4:2 Алебрихес Оахака Тур 9
18.02.2022
Морелия 4:1 Канкун Тур 8
17.02.2022
Универсидад де Гвадалахара 3:1 Атланте Тур 8
16.02.2022
Симарронес 0:1 Алебрихес Оахака Тур 8 Пумас Тобаско 2:1 Депортиво Тапатио Тур 8 Тепатитлан де Морелос 2:0 Дорадос Тур 8
15.02.2022
Райя2 Экспансьон 3:3 Коррекаминос Тур 8 Венадос 2:1 Тампико Мадеро Тур 8 Тласкала 0:1 Селая Тур 8
13.02.2022
Симарронес 2:3 Универсидад де Гвадалахара Тур 1
10.02.2022
Атланте 1:0 Тампико Мадеро Тур 7 Депортиво Тапатио 1:1 Тласкала Тур 7
09.02.2022
Минерос Сакатекас 1:0 Райя2 Экспансьон Тур 7 Селая 0:0 Универсидад де Гвадалахара Тур 7 Алебрихес Оахака 1:0 Венадос Тур 7
08.02.2022
Дорадос 4:1 Пумас Тобаско Тур 7 Коррекаминос 1:1 Морелия Тур 7 Канкун 2:1 Тепатитлан де Морелос Тур 7
04.02.2022
Универсидад де Гвадалахара 2:3 Минерос Сакатекас Тур 6
03.02.2022
Морелия 1:2 Депортиво Тапатио Тур 6
02.02.2022
Симарронес 2:0 Дорадос Тур 6 Тампико Мадеро 1:2 Канкун Тур 6 Райя2 Экспансьон 0:1 Атланте Тур 6
01.02.2022
Венадос 2:2 Коррекаминос Тур 6 Пумас Тобаско 0:1 Селая Тур 6 Тепатитлан де Морелос 1:2 Алебрихес Оахака Тур 6
30.01.2022
Дорадос 0:1 Универсидад де Гвадалахара Тур 5 Канкун 1:2 Атланте Тур 5 Депортиво Тапатио 2:1 Тампико Мадеро Тур 5
29.01.2022
Селая 2:1 Райя2 Экспансьон Тур 5 Коррекаминос 0:2 Симарронес Тур 5 Алебрихес Оахака 1:1 Морелия Тур 5
28.01.2022
Минерос Сакатекас 1:0 Тепатитлан де Морелос Тур 5 Тласкала 1:0 Венадос Тур 5
27.01.2022
Атланте 0:0 Депортиво Тапатио Тур 4
26.01.2022
Симарронес 3:0 Морелия Тур 4 Универсидад де Гвадалахара 0:3 Коррекаминос Тур 4 Тампико Мадеро 1:1 Дорадос Тур 4 Райя2 Экспансьон 2:0 Алебрихес Оахака Тур 4
25.01.2022
Минерос Сакатекас 1:0 Канкун Тур 4 Венадос 2:2 Пумас Тобаско Тур 4 Тепатитлан де Морелос 1:1 Тласкала Тур 4
23.01.2022
Морелия 1:0 Райя2 Экспансьон Тур 3
20.01.2022
Депортиво Тапатио 1:0 Венадос Тур 3
19.01.2022
Алебрихес Оахака 1:1 Универсидад де Гвадалахара Тур 3 Пумас Тобаско 2:0 Тампико Мадеро Тур 3 Селая 1:1 Атланте Тур 3
18.01.2022
Коррекаминос 0:0 Минерос Сакатекас Тур 3 Тласкала 1:0 Симарронес Тур 3 Канкун 1:2 Дорадос Тур 3
16.01.2022
Универсидад де Гвадалахара 3:1 Пумас Тобаско Тур 2
13.01.2022
Тепатитлан де Морелос 1:1 Коррекаминос Тур 2
12.01.2022
Дорадос 0:2 Депортиво Тапатио Тур 2 Атланте 1:1 Тласкала Тур 2 Минерос Сакатекас 1:2 Морелия Тур 2
11.01.2022
Тампико Мадеро 1:1 Алебрихес Оахака Тур 2 Канкун 2:0 Селая Тур 2 Райя2 Экспансьон 1:0 Симарронес Тур 2
09.01.2022
Коррекаминос 1:2 Дорадос Тур 1 Тласкала 0:4 Морелия Тур 1
08.01.2022
Венадос 1:0 Атланте Тур 1
07.01.2022
Депортиво Тапатио 2:0 Минерос Сакатекас Тур 1
06.01.2022
Пумас Тобаско 0:1 Райя2 Экспансьон Тур 1 Селая 1:1 Тепатитлан де Морелос Тур 1
05.01.2022
Алебрихес Оахака 2:0 Канкун Тур 1