Черногория: Первый дивизион 2019-2020

Сутьеска 2:0 Рудар Плевля
Тур 31
Титоград 0:0 Младост Льескополье
Тур 31
Грбаль 0:1 КОМ
Тур 31
Будучность 1:1 Петровац
Тур 31
Искра Даниловград 3:1 Зета
Тур 31
Искра Даниловград 1:0 Сутьеска
Тур 30
КОМ 0:1 Будучность
Тур 30
Младост Льескополье 2:0 Грбаль
Тур 30
Зета 1:1 Петровац
Тур 30
Рудар Плевля 1:1 Титоград
Тур 30
Будучность 1:0 Младост Льескополье
Тур 29
Петровац 1:0 КОМ
Тур 29
Титоград 2:1 Искра Даниловград
Тур 29
Сутьеска 0:0 Зета
Тур 29
Грбаль 1:0 Рудар Плевля
Тур 29
Искра Даниловград 2:1 Грбаль
Тур 28
Младост Льескополье 1:1 Петровац
Тур 28
Зета 1:1 КОМ
Тур 28
Рудар Плевля 0:4 Будучность
Тур 28
Сутьеска 3:1 Титоград
Тур 28
Искра Даниловград 4:1 Будучность
Тур 27
Титоград 0:0 Зета
Тур 27
Младост Льескополье 1:1 КОМ
Тур 27
Рудар Плевля 0:2 Петровац
Тур 27
Сутьеска 4:1 Грбаль
Тур 27
Будучность 2:0 Сутьеска
Тур 26
КОМ 1:1 Рудар Плевля
Тур 26
Зета 1:1 Младост Льескополье
Тур 26
Петровац 4:1 Искра Даниловград
Тур 26
Грбаль 0:0 Титоград
Тур 26
Титоград 1:3 Будучность
Тур 25
Рудар Плевля 0:3 Младост Льескополье
Тур 25
Искра Даниловград 2:0 КОМ
Тур 25
Грбаль 0:2 Зета
Тур 25
Сутьеска 0:0 Петровац
Тур 25
Младост Льескополье 0:0 Искра Даниловград
Тур 24
Будучность 1:0 Грбаль
Тур 24
Зета 2:0 Рудар Плевля
Тур 24
Петровац 1:1 Титоград
Тур 24
КОМ 3:3 Сутьеска
Тур 24
Будучность 4:1 Зета
Тур 23
Искра Даниловград 0:2 Рудар Плевля
Тур 23
Титоград 2:3 КОМ
Тур 23
Грбаль 0:0 Петровац
Тур 23
Сутьеска 1:0 Младост Льескополье
Тур 23
Зета 1:1 Искра Даниловград
Тур 22
Младост Льескополье 1:1 Титоград
Тур 22
Петровац 0:1 Будучность
Тур 22
Рудар Плевля 5:1 Сутьеска
Тур 22
КОМ 0:1 Грбаль
Тур 22
Будучность 2:0 КОМ
Тур 21
Титоград 1:3 Рудар Плевля
Тур 21
Петровац 2:2 Зета
Тур 21
Грбаль 0:0 Младост Льескополье
Тур 21
Сутьеска 1:1 Искра Даниловград
Тур 21
Зета 1:3 Сутьеска
Тур 20
Младост Льескополье 1:1 Будучность
Тур 20
Рудар Плевля 3:1 Грбаль
Тур 20
КОМ 0:1 Петровац
Тур 20
Искра Даниловград 3:0 Титоград
Тур 20
Грбаль 0:4 Будучность
Тур 15
Будучность 2:0 Рудар Плевля
Тур 19
Титоград 1:1 Сутьеска
Тур 19
Петровац 1:1 Младост Льескополье
Тур 19
КОМ 1:0 Зета
Тур 19
Грбаль 3:1 Искра Даниловград
Тур 19
Будучность 1:0 Искра Даниловград
Тур 18
КОМ 1:1 Младост Льескополье
Тур 18
Петровац 1:4 Рудар Плевля
Тур 18
Зета 1:0 Титоград
Тур 18
Грбаль 1:1 Сутьеска
Тур 18
Младост Льескополье 2:0 Зета
Тур 17
Сутьеска 0:2 Будучность
Тур 17
Титоград 1:0 Грбаль
Тур 17
Искра Даниловград 1:2 Петровац
Тур 17
Рудар Плевля 3:2 КОМ
Тур 17
Будучность 2:1 Титоград
Тур 16
Младост Льескополье 3:0 Рудар Плевля
Тур 16
КОМ 1:1 Искра Даниловград
Тур 16
Петровац 0:4 Сутьеска
Тур 16
Зета 2:0 Грбаль
Тур 16
Сутьеска 2:0 КОМ
Тур 15
Титоград 1:2 Петровац
Тур 15
Искра Даниловград 2:1 Младост Льескополье
Тур 15
Рудар Плевля 1:1 Зета
Тур 15
Младост Льескополье 2:2 Сутьеска
Тур 14
Рудар Плевля 1:1 Искра Даниловград
Тур 14
Зета 2:1 Будучность
Тур 14
КОМ 1:2 Титоград
Тур 14
Петровац 2:0 Грбаль
Тур 14
Сутьеска 3:0 Рудар Плевля
Тур 13
Титоград 1:2 Младост Льескополье
Тур 13
Искра Даниловград 3:1 Зета
Тур 13
Будучность 3:0 Петровац
Тур 13
Грбаль 1:1 КОМ
Тур 13
Младост Льескополье 1:1 Грбаль
Тур 12
Искра Даниловград 2:0 Сутьеска
Тур 12
КОМ 2:3 Будучность
Тур 12
Зета 1:1 Петровац
Тур 12
Рудар Плевля 3:1 Титоград
Тур 12
Титоград 0:1 Искра Даниловград
Тур 11
Петровац 2:1 КОМ
Тур 11
Сутьеска 2:1 Зета
Тур 11
Будучность 1:0 Младост Льескополье
Тур 11
Грбаль 2:2 Рудар Плевля
Тур 11
Сутьеска 1:1 Титоград
Тур 10
Искра Даниловград 1:0 Грбаль
Тур 10
Рудар Плевля 0:3 Будучность
Тур 10
Младост Льескополье 1:0 Петровац
Тур 10
Зета 0:0 КОМ
Тур 10
Титоград 0:1 Зета
Тур 9
Сутьеска 5:0 Грбаль
Тур 9
Рудар Плевля 4:0 Петровац
Тур 9
Искра Даниловград 2:2 Будучность
Тур 9
Младост Льескополье 4:2 КОМ
Тур 9
Будучность 1:4 Сутьеска
Тур 8
КОМ 5:0 Рудар Плевля
Тур 8
Петровац 0:1 Искра Даниловград
Тур 8
Зета 1:0 Младост Льескополье
Тур 8
Грбаль 0:2 Титоград
Тур 8
Титоград 2:1 Будучность
Тур 7
Искра Даниловград 0:2 КОМ
Тур 7
Сутьеска 3:0 Петровац
Тур 7
Грбаль 0:0 Зета
Тур 7
Рудар Плевля 2:1 Младост Льескополье
Тур 7
Петровац 0:3 Титоград
Тур 6
Будучность 3:2 Грбаль
Тур 6
Зета 2:1 Рудар Плевля
Тур 6
КОМ 1:1 Сутьеска
Тур 6
Младост Льескополье 0:0 Искра Даниловград
Тур 6
Сутьеска 4:2 Искра Даниловград
Тур 3
Будучность 1:1 Зета
Тур 5
Титоград 3:1 КОМ
Тур 5
Сутьеска 1:2 Младост Льескополье
Тур 5
Грбаль 1:2 Петровац
Тур 5
Искра Даниловград 2:0 Рудар Плевля
Тур 5
Петровац 0:3 Будучность
Тур 4
Младост Льескополье 0:0 Титоград
Тур 4
КОМ 1:1 Грбаль
Тур 4
Зета 0:1 Искра Даниловград
Тур 4
Рудар Плевля 0:4 Сутьеска
Тур 4
Титоград 0:1 Рудар Плевля
Тур 3
Петровац 0:2 Зета
Тур 3
Будучность 3:1 КОМ
Тур 3
Грбаль 1:1 Младост Льескополье
Тур 3
КОМ 3:2 Петровац
Тур 2
Рудар Плевля 1:3 Грбаль
Тур 2
Искра Даниловград 0:0 Титоград
Тур 2
Младост Льескополье 1:3 Будучность
Тур 2
Зета 0:0 Сутьеска
Тур 2
Будучность 2:0 Рудар Плевля
Тур 1
Титоград 0:1 Сутьеска
Тур 1
Петровац 1:1 Младост Льескополье
Тур 1
КОМ 0:0 Зета
Тур 1
Грбаль 2:3 Искра Даниловград
Тур 1