Фейеноорд
2:1
Гронинген
1/2 финала
Камбюр
1:2
НЕК Неймеген
1/2 финала
Гронинген
0:0
Фортуна Ситтард
1/4 финала
Фейеноорд
2:0
АЗ Алкмаар
1/4 финала
Камбюр
3:1
Витесс
1/4 финала
НЕК Неймеген
3:0
АДО Ден Хааг
1/4 финала
УСВ Геркулес
3:4
Камбюр
1/8 финала
Фейеноорд
1:0
ПСВ
1/8 финала
Витесс
1:0
Амстердамсхе
1/8 финала
ПСВ
3:1
Твенте
1/16 финала
Алмере Сити
1:2
Фортуна Ситтард
1/8 финала
НЕК Неймеген
2:1
Гоу Эхед Иглс
1/8 финала
АЗ Алкмаар
3:3
Квик Бойс
1/8 финала
Эксельсиор
0:2
Гронинген
1/8 финала
Эксельсиор Масслёйс
1:2
АДО Ден Хааг
1/8 финала
Витесс
1:0
Херенвен
1/16 финала
Гоу Эхед Иглс
7:1
Де Трефферс
1/16 финала
Катвийк
1:2
Алмере Сити
1/16 финала
УСВ Геркулес
3:2
Аякс
1/16 финала
Фейеноорд
2:1
Утрехт
1/16 финала
ГВВВ Венендал
1:6
НЕК Неймеген
1/16 финала
РКАВ Волендам
0:1
Амстердамсхе
1/16 финала
Харденберг
2:3
АЗ Алкмаар
1/16 финала
АДО Ден Хааг
2:0
Спарта Роттердам
1/16 финала
Виллем II
1:3
Гронинген
1/16 финала
Дордрехт
0:3
Камбюр
1/16 финала
Эйндховен
0:2
Фортуна Ситтард
1/16 финала
Спакенбург
2:3
Эксельсиор
1/16 финала
РКВВ ДЕМ Бевервейк
0:1
Эксельсиор Масслёйс
1/16 финала
Квик Бойс
2:0
Де Графсхап
1/16 финала
Эксельсиор Масслёйс
1:0
Волендам
1/32 финала
НЕК Неймеген
5:3
Рода
1/32 финала
Осс
0:1
Эйндховен
1/32 финала
Нордвейк
1:3
Виллем II
1/32 финала
Камбюр
4:1
Маастрихт
1/32 финала
Ден Бош
1:2
Эксельсиор
1/32 финала
РКВВ ДЕМ Бевервейк
3:1
Хогевен
1/32 финала
Рейнсбургс Бойз
0:1
Гронинген
1/32 финала
РКАВ Волендам
5:0
Эмдейк
1/32 финала
Эйсселмервогелс
0:2
Спарта Роттердам
1/32 финала
Схевенинген
0:0
УСВ Геркулес
1/32 финала
Спарта Нейкерк
0:1
Фортуна Ситтард
1/32 финала
Катвийк
5:0
ТЕК
1/32 финала
Амстердамсхе
1:0
ПЕК Зволле
1/32 финала
Харденберг
2:0
Хераклес
1/32 финала
Утрехт
3:2
Валвейк
1/32 финала
Де Трефферс
4:0
УНА
1/32 финала
ГВВВ Венендал
1:0
Телстар
1/32 финала
Гроене Стер
0:1
Витесс
1/32 финала
Спакенбург
3:1
Хелмонд Спорт
1/32 финала
Росмален
1:8
Алмере Сити
1/32 финала
Квик Бойс
1:0
НАК Бреда
1/32 финала
Конинклейке
1:4
Гоу Эхед Иглс
1/32 финала
Херенвен
5:1
ВВВ-Венло
1/32 финала
Лиссе
1:3
Дордрехт
1/32 финала
Ноордвейк
0:1
АДО Ден Хааг
1/32 финала
Де Графсхап
2:0
Эммен
1/32 финала