Смотреть
Эньимба 1:1 Риверс Юнайтед Тур 5 Ремо Старз 1:0 Бендел Иншурэнс Тур 5 Саншайн Старз 3:1 Лоби Старз Тур 5
Смотреть
Саншайн Старз 0:3 Эньимба Тур 4 Лоби Старз 0:2 Ремо Старз Тур 4 Риверс Юнайтед 2:1 Бендел Иншурэнс Тур 4
Смотреть
Лоби Старз 0:0 Риверс Юнайтед Тур 3 Ремо Старз 1:1 Саншайн Старз Тур 3 Бендел Иншурэнс 1:1 Эньимба Тур 3
Смотреть
Бендел Иншурэнс 1:1 Саншайн Старз Тур 2 Риверс Юнайтед 2:2 Ремо Старз Тур 2 Лоби Старз 0:1 Эньимба Тур 2
Смотреть
Бендел Иншурэнс 0:0 Лоби Старз Тур 1 Саншайн Старз 0:1 Риверс Юнайтед Тур 1 Эньимба 2:2 Ремо Старз Тур 1
Смотреть
Энугу Рейнджерс 1:1 Риверс Юнайтед Группа B Лоби Старз 0:2 Викки Турист Группа B Шутинг Старз 0:0 Эньимба Группа A Саншайн Старз 3:0 Аква Старлетс (Даккада) Группа B Абия Уорриорз 2:0 Дома Юнайтед Группа B Ремо Старз 4:0 Квара Юнайтед Группа A Гомбе Юнайтед 0:1 Аква Юнайтед Группа A Эль-Канеми Уорриорз 2:2 Платоу Юнайтед Группа A Байелса Юнайтед 2:0 Нигер Торнадос Группа B Насарава Юнайтед 1:1 Бендел Иншурэнс Группа A
Смотреть
Риверс Юнайтед 2:0 Дома Юнайтед Группа B
Смотреть
Риверс Юнайтед 1:0 Саншайн Старз Группа B
Смотреть
Викки Турист 1:1 Риверс Юнайтед Группа B
Смотреть
Платоу Юнайтед 1:2 Ремо Старз Группа A Бендел Иншурэнс 1:1 Шутинг Старз Группа A Викки Турист 4:0 Абия Уорриорз Группа B Квара Юнайтед 1:0 Насарава Юнайтед Группа A Аква Старлетс (Даккада) 1:1 Лоби Старз Группа B Риверс Юнайтед 2:1 Байелса Юнайтед Группа B Аква Юнайтед 2:0 Эль-Канеми Уорриорз Группа A Нигер Торнадос 0:2 Саншайн Старз Группа B Дома Юнайтед 0:0 Энугу Рейнджерс Группа B Эньимба 5:0 Гомбе Юнайтед Группа A
Смотреть
Гомбе Юнайтед 0:0 Бендел Иншурэнс Группа A Квара Юнайтед 1:1 Платоу Юнайтед Группа A Абия Уорриорз 3:0 Аква Старлетс (Даккада) Группа B Эль-Канеми Уорриорз 0:1 Эньимба Группа A Лоби Старз 1:0 Нигер Торнадос Группа B Ремо Старз 1:0 Аква Юнайтед Группа A Энугу Рейнджерс 3:0 Викки Турист Группа B Байелса Юнайтед 2:1 Саншайн Старз Группа B
Смотреть
Насарава Юнайтед 1:0 Шутинг Старз Группа A
Смотреть
Аква Юнайтед 3:1 Квара Юнайтед Группа A Аква Старлетс (Даккада) 1:1 Энугу Рейнджерс Группа B
Смотреть
Шутинг Старз 3:0 Гомбе Юнайтед Группа A Саншайн Старз 1:0 Лоби Старз Группа B Платоу Юнайтед 1:0 Насарава Юнайтед Группа A Дома Юнайтед 2:1 Байелса Юнайтед Группа B Нигер Торнадос 3:0 Абия Уорриорз Группа B Эньимба 1:1 Ремо Старз Группа A
Смотреть
Бендел Иншурэнс 2:1 Эль-Канеми Уорриорз Группа A
Смотреть
Риверс Юнайтед 1:0 Аква Старлетс (Даккада) Группа B
Смотреть
Платоу Юнайтед 1:0 Аква Юнайтед Группа A Дома Юнайтед 2:0 Викки Турист Группа B Квара Юнайтед 1:2 Эньимба Группа A Ремо Старз 1:1 Бендел Иншурэнс Группа A Байелса Юнайтед 3:0 Лоби Старз Группа B Эль-Канеми Уорриорз 0:0 Шутинг Старз Группа A Энугу Рейнджерс 2:2 Нигер Торнадос Группа B Абия Уорриорз 2:1 Саншайн Старз Группа B
Смотреть
Насарава Юнайтед 1:1 Гомбе Юнайтед Группа A
Смотреть
Лоби Старз 3:2 Риверс Юнайтед Группа B
Смотреть
Шутинг Старз 1:1 Ремо Старз Группа A Саншайн Старз 1:1 Энугу Рейнджерс Группа B Аква Юнайтед 2:2 Насарава Юнайтед Группа A Нигер Торнадос 0:0 Риверс Юнайтед Группа B Викки Турист 1:2 Байелса Юнайтед Группа B Гомбе Юнайтед 1:0 Эль-Канеми Уорриорз Группа A Лоби Старз 2:0 Абия Уорриорз Группа B Эньимба 2:1 Платоу Юнайтед Группа A
Смотреть
Бендел Иншурэнс 1:1 Квара Юнайтед Группа A Аква Старлетс (Даккада) 1:0 Дома Юнайтед Группа B
Смотреть
Ремо Старз 0:0 Гомбе Юнайтед Группа A
Смотреть
Дома Юнайтед 2:1 Нигер Торнадос Группа B Аква Юнайтед 1:0 Эньимба Группа A Байелса Юнайтед 5:1 Абия Уорриорз Группа B Платоу Юнайтед 1:1 Бендел Иншурэнс Группа A Викки Турист 3:1 Аква Старлетс (Даккада) Группа B Квара Юнайтед 0:1 Шутинг Старз Группа A Энугу Рейнджерс 1:1 Лоби Старз Группа B
Смотреть
Насарава Юнайтед 1:2 Эль-Канеми Уорриорз Группа A
Смотреть
Бендел Иншурэнс 1:1 Аква Юнайтед Группа A Эль-Канеми Уорриорз 1:2 Ремо Старз Группа A Саншайн Старз 1:1 Дома Юнайтед Группа B Эньимба 1:1 Насарава Юнайтед Группа A Гомбе Юнайтед 1:0 Квара Юнайтед Группа A Нигер Торнадос 2:0 Викки Турист Группа B Абия Уорриорз 2:1 Энугу Рейнджерс Группа B Шутинг Старз 3:2 Платоу Юнайтед Группа A Аква Старлетс (Даккада) 1:1 Байелса Юнайтед Группа B
Смотреть
Ремо Старз 1:0 Насарава Юнайтед Группа A Аква Юнайтед 2:0 Шутинг Старз Группа A Викки Турист 1:1 Саншайн Старз Группа B Платоу Юнайтед 2:0 Гомбе Юнайтед Группа A Дома Юнайтед 2:0 Лоби Старз Группа B Квара Юнайтед 2:0 Эль-Канеми Уорриорз Группа A Риверс Юнайтед 1:1 Абия Уорриорз Группа B Эньимба 1:1 Бендел Иншурэнс Группа A Энугу Рейнджерс 2:1 Байелса Юнайтед Группа B
Смотреть
Аква Старлетс (Даккада) 1:2 Нигер Торнадос Группа B
Смотреть
Риверс Юнайтед 1:0 Энугу Рейнджерс Группа B
Смотреть
Абия Уорриорз 0:0 Риверс Юнайтед Группа B
Смотреть
Эль-Канеми Уорриорз 1:2 Квара Юнайтед Группа A Байелса Юнайтед 2:2 Риверс Юнайтед Группа B
Смотреть
Насарава Юнайтед 2:0 Ремо Старз Группа A Гомбе Юнайтед 3:2 Платоу Юнайтед Группа A
Смотреть
Лоби Старз 2:0 Дома Юнайтед Группа B Байелса Юнайтед 1:1 Энугу Рейнджерс Группа B Нигер Торнадос 1:0 Аква Старлетс (Даккада) Группа B Саншайн Старз 1:0 Викки Турист Группа B Шутинг Старз 2:2 Аква Юнайтед Группа A Бендел Иншурэнс 1:0 Эньимба Группа A
Смотреть
Аква Юнайтед 1:0 Гомбе Юнайтед Группа A
Смотреть
Дома Юнайтед 1:0 Абия Уорриорз Группа B Викки Турист 2:1 Лоби Старз Группа B Аква Старлетс (Даккада) 2:1 Саншайн Старз Группа B Нигер Торнадос 1:1 Байелса Юнайтед Группа B Платоу Юнайтед 5:0 Эль-Канеми Уорриорз Группа A Бендел Иншурэнс 1:0 Насарава Юнайтед Группа A Квара Юнайтед 0:0 Ремо Старз Группа A Эньимба 2:0 Шутинг Старз Группа A
Смотреть
Саншайн Старз 2:0 Нигер Торнадос Группа B Шутинг Старз 2:2 Бендел Иншурэнс Группа A Эль-Канеми Уорриорз 1:1 Аква Юнайтед Группа A Ремо Старз 1:1 Платоу Юнайтед Группа A Лоби Старз 2:1 Аква Старлетс (Даккада) Группа B Энугу Рейнджерс 1:0 Дома Юнайтед Группа B Абия Уорриорз 1:1 Викки Турист Группа B
Смотреть
Насарава Юнайтед 2:0 Квара Юнайтед Группа A Гомбе Юнайтед 1:2 Эньимба Группа A
Смотреть
Шутинг Старз 2:0 Насарава Юнайтед Группа A Нигер Торнадос 0:0 Лоби Старз Группа B Дома Юнайтед 2:1 Риверс Юнайтед Группа B Платоу Юнайтед 1:0 Квара Юнайтед Группа A Саншайн Старз 1:0 Байелса Юнайтед Группа B Викки Турист 1:0 Энугу Рейнджерс Группа B Аква Юнайтед 3:1 Ремо Старз Группа A Аква Старлетс (Даккада) 2:4 Абия Уорриорз Группа B Эньимба 2:0 Эль-Канеми Уорриорз Группа A
Смотреть
Бендел Иншурэнс 0:0 Гомбе Юнайтед Группа A
Смотреть
Насарава Юнайтед 1:2 Платоу Юнайтед Группа A Риверс Юнайтед 2:0 Викки Турист Группа B Лоби Старз 1:0 Саншайн Старз Группа B Гомбе Юнайтед 2:1 Шутинг Старз Группа A Байелса Юнайтед 1:1 Дома Юнайтед Группа B Абия Уорриорз 1:0 Нигер Торнадос Группа B Эль-Канеми Уорриорз 0:1 Бендел Иншурэнс Группа A Квара Юнайтед 2:1 Аква Юнайтед Группа A Энугу Рейнджерс 1:0 Аква Старлетс (Даккада) Группа B Ремо Старз 1:0 Эньимба Группа A
Смотреть
Викки Турист 0:0 Дома Юнайтед Группа B Шутинг Старз 1:0 Эль-Канеми Уорриорз Группа A Лоби Старз 3:0 Байелса Юнайтед Группа B Гомбе Юнайтед 1:1 Насарава Юнайтед Группа A Нигер Торнадос 0:0 Энугу Рейнджерс Группа B Саншайн Старз 1:0 Абия Уорриорз Группа B Аква Юнайтед 1:0 Платоу Юнайтед Группа A Эньимба 3:0 Квара Юнайтед Группа A
Смотреть
Бендел Иншурэнс 3:0 Ремо Старз Группа A Аква Старлетс (Даккада) 1:2 Риверс Юнайтед Группа B
Смотреть
Ремо Старз 2:0 Шутинг Старз Группа A
Смотреть
Риверс Юнайтед 2:1 Нигер Торнадос Группа B
Смотреть
Байелса Юнайтед 2:1 Викки Турист Группа B Платоу Юнайтед 2:1 Эньимба Группа A Эль-Канеми Уорриорз 0:0 Гомбе Юнайтед Группа A Дома Юнайтед 1:0 Аква Старлетс (Даккада) Группа B Квара Юнайтед 0:1 Бендел Иншурэнс Группа A Энугу Рейнджерс 1:1 Саншайн Старз Группа B Абия Уорриорз 0:1 Лоби Старз Группа B Насарава Юнайтед 0:3 Аква Юнайтед Группа A
Смотреть
Саншайн Старз 1:1 Риверс Юнайтед Группа B Гомбе Юнайтед 0:1 Ремо Старз Группа A Нигер Торнадос 1:0 Дома Юнайтед Группа B Бендел Иншурэнс 2:1 Платоу Юнайтед Группа A Шутинг Старз 0:0 Квара Юнайтед Группа A Эль-Канеми Уорриорз 2:1 Насарава Юнайтед Группа A
Смотреть
Эньимба 0:0 Аква Юнайтед Группа A Аква Старлетс (Даккада) 2:1 Викки Турист Группа B Лоби Старз 1:0 Энугу Рейнджерс Группа B Абия Уорриорз 3:1 Байелса Юнайтед Группа B
Смотреть
Риверс Юнайтед 2:1 Лоби Старз Группа B Ремо Старз 2:0 Эль-Канеми Уорриорз Группа A Дома Юнайтед 1:1 Саншайн Старз Группа B Квара Юнайтед 0:0 Гомбе Юнайтед Группа A Викки Турист 0:2 Нигер Торнадос Группа B Платоу Юнайтед 3:3 Шутинг Старз Группа A Байелса Юнайтед 1:1 Аква Старлетс (Даккада) Группа B Энугу Рейнджерс 0:2 Абия Уорриорз Группа B
Смотреть
Насарава Юнайтед 1:2 Эньимба Группа A
Смотреть
Аква Юнайтед 0:2 Бендел Иншурэнс Группа A
Букмекеры
1 🎮Бонус: 2 000 ₽ Отзывы (16) Обзор Играть
2 Бонус: $100 Отзывы (20) Обзор Играть
3 Бонус: 15 000 ₽ Отзывы (28) Обзор Играть