Норвегия: Кубок 2019

Русенборг 1:1 Олесунн
Тур 4
КФУМ 2:1 Тромсдален
Тур 4
Фрам Ларвик 3:1 Берум
Тур 4
Конгсвингер 0:3 Мьёндален
Тур 4
Викинг 5:2 Стабек
Тур 4
Кристиансунд 1:2 Одд
Тур 4
Хёугесунн 2:0 Стрёммен
Тур 4
Ранхейм 4:0 Бранн
Тур 4
Альта 1:4 Стабек
Тур 3
Конгсвингер 1:0 Тромсё
Тур 3
Олесунн 4:0 Мольде
Тур 3
Брюне 2:6 Хёугесунн
Тур 3
Гроруд 0:1 Мьёндален
Тур 3
Стрёммен 1:0 Лиллестрём
Тур 3
Скейд 0:3 Ранхейм
Тур 3
Берум 5:3 Волеренга
Тур 3
Улленсакер-Киса 1:2 Русенборг
Тур 3
Тромсдален 1:0 Сарпсборг-08
Тур 3
Саннефьёрд 1:1 Одд
Тур 3
Левангер 1:3 Кристиансунд
Тур 3
Санднес 1:2 Викинг
Тур 3
Согндаль 1:2 Бранн
Тур 3
Фрам Ларвик 2:1 Стрёмсгодсет
Тур 3
Нест-Сотра 0:4 КФУМ
Тур 3
Уллерн 0:1 Стрёмсгодсет
Тур 2
Хинна 1:4 Викинг
Тур 2
Сунндал 0:4 Мольде
Тур 2
Осане 0:2 Бранн
Тур 2
Фредрикстад 0:2 Сарпсборг-08
Тур 2
Эйдсвольд 0:5 Волеренга
Тур 2
Берум 2:1 Нутодден
Тур 2
Квик Халден 1:4 Лиллестрём
Тур 2
Флурё 0:1 Олесунн
Тур 2
Тиллербьен 0:3 Русенборг
Тур 2
Лёренскуг 1:3 Улленсакер-Киса
Тур 2
Порс Гренланд 2:4 Мьёндален
Тур 2
Флёя 0:3 Альта
Тур 2
Эгерсунд 2:2 Брюне
Тур 2
Фюллингсдален 0:4 Нест-Сотра
Тур 2
Гроруд 1:0 Хам-Кам
Тур 2
Браттвог 1:2 Кристиансунд
Тур 2
Аскер 2:3 КФУМ
Тур 2
Левангер 3:0 Схьёрдал-Блинк
Тур 2
Фрам Ларвик 1:1 Рёуфосс
Тур 2
Харстад 2:3 Тромсдален
Тур 2
Арендал 0:2 Одд
Тур 2
Сутра 1:3 Хёугесунн
Тур 2
Мосс 1:2 Конгсвингер
Тур 2
Хёдд 0:2 Согндаль
Тур 2
Хьельсос 3:4 Скейд
Тур 2
Нардо 0:3 Ранхейм
Тур 2
Мельбу 1:2 Тромсё
Тур 2
Ерв 1:2 Саннефьёрд
Тур 2
Вард Хёугесунн 0:2 Санднес
Тур 2
Стрёммен 2:1 Будё-Глимт
Тур 2
Эльверум 1:6 Стабек
Тур 2
Юнкерен 0:2 Стрёммен
1/64 финала
Фааберг 0:3 Волеренга
1/64 финала
Фрёйланд 1:3 Викинг
1/64 финала
Сторм 2:7 Одд
1/64 финала
Йёвик-Люн 2:3 Улленсакер-Киса
1/64 финала
Флёя 5:0 Сенья
1/64 финала
Хёнефосс 0:2 Мьёндален
1/64 финала
Арна-Бьёрнар 1:6 Бранн
1/64 финала
Флинт 0:7 Стрёмсгодсет
1/64 финала
Херд 0:1 Кристиансунд
1/64 финала
Спринт Елоэй 0:3 Сарпсборг-08
1/64 финала
Люн 0:5 Мосс
1/64 финала
Виндбьярт 0:3 Арендал
1/64 финала
НТНУИ 0:2 Нардо
1/64 финала
Эйдсвольд 3:0 Фригг
1/64 финала
Стейнхьер 0:6 Левангер
1/64 финала
IL Froeya 1:6 Нест-Сотра
1/64 финала
Оссиден 1:2 Хьельсос
1/64 финала
Берген Норд 1:5 Осане
1/64 финала
Порсангер 0:3 Альта
1/64 финала
Крокерёй 2:6 Гроруд
1/64 финала
Флеккерёй 1:2 Ерв
1/64 финала
Сунндал 1:0 Бюосен
1/64 финала
Шеттен 2:3 Лёренскуг
1/64 финала
Бродд 0:2 Эгерсунд
1/64 финала
Тотен 2:5 Рёуфосс
1/64 финала
Вард Хёугесунн 2:1 Видар
1/64 финала
Брумунддал 0:3 Эльверум
1/64 финала
Лисеклостер 2:4 Сутра
1/64 финала
Спарта Сарпсборг 0:9 Фредрикстад
1/64 финала
Эрн-Хортен 0:2 Порс Гренланд
1/64 финала
Стрюн 0:5 Согндаль
1/64 финала
Донн 0:2 Нутодден
1/64 финала
Ряди 0:9 Скейд
1/64 финала
Олгор 0:9 Брюне
1/64 финала
Трюгг-Ладе 2:3 Тиллербьен
1/64 финала
Оттестад 0:1 Хам-Кам
1/64 финала
Мадла 0:2 Санднес
1/64 финала
Нюбергсунд 1:3 Конгсвингер
1/64 финала
Фюллингсдален 3:2 Фана
1/64 финала
Скаанланд 0:3 Харстад
1/64 финала
Квик Халден 5:0 Локомотив Осло
1/64 финала
Вестфоссен 0:3 Аскер
1/64 финала
Фолло 1:2 Берум
1/64 финала
Фрам Ларвик 1:0 Старт
1/64 финала
Колстад 1:3 Ранхейм
1/64 финала
Норилд 1:8 Тромсё
1/64 финала
Йеллеросен 1:3 Лиллестрём
1/64 финала
Окра 0:4 Хёугесунн
1/64 финала
Эйде-Омень 0:5 Мольде
1/64 финала
Aaga FC 0:8 Будё-Глимт
1/64 финала
Хеминг 1:3 Стабек
1/64 финала
Бергсёй 0:3 Олесунн
1/64 финала
Рёрвик 1:3 Русенборг
1/64 финала
Шервёй 0:6 Тромсдален
1/64 финала
Вердал 1:4 Схьёрдал-Блинк
1/64 финала
Мельбу 1:0 Мьёльнер
1/64 финала
Спьелкавик 2:4 Браттвог
1/64 финала
Хинна 2:0 Сула
1/64 финала
Тёнсберг 0:2 Саннефьёрд
1/64 финала
Оппсал 3:5 Уллерн
1/64 финала
Норстранд 0:1 КФУМ
1/64 финала
Трефф 3:4 Хёдд
1/64 финала
Фьора 2:2 Флурё
1/64 финала