Норвегия: Второй дивизион 2020

Турнирные таблицы

Группа 1

Команда Матчи И В Н П Г О
1. Фредрикстад 13 13 0 0 45 - 12 39
2. Хёдд 13 8 2 3 21 - 7 26
3. Скейд 13 8 1 4 29 - 17 25
4. Квик-Халден 13 8 1 4 29 - 20 25
5. Альта 13 8 1 4 25 - 17 25
6. Браттвог 13 5 4 4 26 - 17 19
7. Тромсдален 13 5 3 5 26 - 17 18
8. Волеренга-2 13 5 2 6 14 - 29 17
9. Эйдсвольд 13 5 1 7 25 - 33 16
10. Флурё 13 4 2 7 26 - 25 14
11. Хьельсос 13 3 5 5 21 - 21 14
12. Мосс 13 3 2 8 16 - 24 11
13. Сенья 13 2 3 8 13 - 33 9
14. Флёя 13 0 1 12 10 - 54 1

Группа 2

Команда Матчи И В Н П Г О
1. Брюне 13 9 3 1 33 - 16 30
2. Вард Хёугесунн 13 9 1 3 29 - 10 28
3. Эгерсунд 13 7 2 4 34 - 15 23
4. Аскер 13 6 5 2 21 - 15 23
5. Арендал 13 6 3 4 22 - 10 21
6. Флеккерёй 13 6 3 4 18 - 13 21
7. Сутра 13 6 2 5 17 - 18 20
8. Левангер 13 5 4 4 20 - 18 19
9. Нутодден 13 5 1 7 16 - 24 16
10. Нардо 13 2 6 5 12 - 20 12
11. Русенборг-2 13 3 2 8 12 - 24 11
12. Берум 13 1 8 4 13 - 18 11
13. Оддс Баллклубб-2 13 2 3 8 9 - 31 9
14. Фрам Ларвик 13 1 3 9 17 - 41 6

Группа 1

Команда Матчи И В Н П Г О
1. Фредрикстад 7 7 0 0 23 - 5 21
2. Хёдд 7 6 1 0 14 - 2 19
3. Скейд 6 5 0 1 11 - 5 15
4. Квик-Халден 7 5 0 2 17 - 10 15
5. Тромсдален 6 4 1 1 15 - 5 13
6. Альта 6 4 1 1 14 - 6 13
7. Волеренга-2 7 4 1 2 10 - 8 13
8. Браттвог 7 3 3 1 16 - 7 12
9. Эйдсвольд 6 3 0 3 15 - 15 9
10. Хьельсос 7 2 2 3 13 - 12 8
11. Флурё 6 2 1 3 16 - 13 7
12. Сенья 6 1 3 2 8 - 10 6
13. Мосс 7 1 1 5 9 - 17 4
14. Флёя 6 0 0 6 4 - 26 0

Группа 2

Команда Матчи И В Н П Г О
1. Брюне 7 7 0 0 23 - 7 21
2. Арендал 6 4 1 1 16 - 3 13
3. Нутодден 6 4 1 1 11 - 7 13
4. Эгерсунд 7 4 1 2 24 - 8 13
5. Вард Хёугесунн 7 4 1 2 15 - 7 13
6. Флеккерёй 7 4 1 2 8 - 3 13
7. Аскер 6 3 2 1 13 - 9 11
8. Левангер 6 3 2 1 9 - 6 11
9. Сутра 7 3 2 2 8 - 6 11
10. Оддс Баллклубб-2 6 2 2 2 7 - 7 8
11. Русенборг-2 7 2 1 4 6 - 9 7
12. Берум 7 1 4 2 9 - 10 7
13. Фрам Ларвик 6 1 1 4 8 - 16 4
14. Нардо 6 0 4 2 8 - 10 4

Группа 1

Команда Матчи И В Н П Г О
1. Фредрикстад 6 6 0 0 22 - 7 18
2. Альта 7 4 0 3 11 - 11 12
3. Квик-Халден 6 3 1 2 12 - 10 10
4. Скейд 7 3 1 3 18 - 12 10
5. Хёдд 6 2 1 3 7 - 5 7
6. Браттвог 6 2 1 3 10 - 10 7
7. Мосс 6 2 1 3 7 - 7 7
8. Флурё 7 2 1 4 10 - 12 7
9. Эйдсвольд 7 2 1 4 10 - 18 7
10. Хьельсос 6 1 3 2 8 - 9 6
11. Тромсдален 7 1 2 4 11 - 12 5
12. Волеренга-2 6 1 1 4 4 - 21 4
13. Сенья 7 1 0 6 5 - 23 3
14. Флёя 7 0 1 6 6 - 28 1

Группа 2

Команда Матчи И В Н П Г О
1. Вард Хёугесунн 6 5 0 1 14 - 3 15
2. Аскер 7 3 3 1 8 - 6 12
3. Эгерсунд 6 3 1 2 10 - 7 10
4. Сутра 6 3 0 3 9 - 12 9
5. Брюне 6 2 3 1 10 - 9 9
6. Флеккерёй 6 2 2 2 10 - 10 8
7. Арендал 7 2 2 3 6 - 7 8
8. Левангер 7 2 2 3 11 - 12 8
9. Нардо 7 2 2 3 4 - 10 8
10. Русенборг-2 6 1 1 4 6 - 15 4
11. Берум 6 0 4 2 4 - 8 4
12. Нутодден 7 1 0 6 5 - 17 3
13. Фрам Ларвик 7 0 2 5 9 - 25 2
14. Оддс Баллклубб-2 7 0 1 6 2 - 24 1


Рейтинг букмекеров
Полный рейтинг букмекеров Прогнозы на спорт