Турнирные таблицы

Группа 1

Команда Матчи И В Н П Г О
1. Йёвик-Люн 11 11 0 0 42 - 7 33
2. Эльверум 13 7 4 2 27 - 18 25
3. Йеллеросен 12 7 2 3 33 - 17 23
4. Конгсвингер-2 12 7 1 4 30 - 21 22
5. Брумунддал 12 6 3 3 30 - 15 21
6. Лёренскуг 12 5 2 5 16 - 15 17
7. Гроруд-2 12 4 3 5 21 - 22 15
8. Тотен 10 4 2 4 17 - 30 14
9. Лиллестрём-2 8 4 1 3 20 - 15 13
10. Нюбергсунд 13 2 5 6 11 - 23 11
11. Рёуфосс-2 10 3 1 6 14 - 28 10
12. Фуннефосс/Вормсунн 11 2 2 7 13 - 24 8
13. Улленсакер/Киса-2 13 2 2 9 11 - 32 8
14. Stovner 11 1 2 8 12 - 30 5

Группа 2

Команда Матчи И В Н П Г О
1. Тёнсберг 13 8 3 2 29 - 14 27
2. Эрн-Хортен 11 8 1 2 28 - 11 25
3. Хёнефосс 13 7 4 2 28 - 18 25
4. Порс Гренланд 13 7 4 2 33 - 13 25
5. Оппсал 13 5 4 4 17 - 20 19
6. Стрёмсгодсет-2 13 5 3 5 34 - 29 18
7. Сарпсборг 08-2 12 5 2 5 23 - 25 17
8. Фредрикстад-2 11 4 4 3 25 - 20 16
9. Халсен 12 5 1 6 19 - 26 16
10. Фолло 13 3 6 4 18 - 14 15
11. Мьёндален-2 12 3 5 4 20 - 17 14
12. Флинт 12 4 2 6 20 - 25 14
13. Крокерёй 13 3 1 9 16 - 32 10
14. Оссиден 13 0 0 13 13 - 59 0

Группа 3

Команда Матчи И В Н П Г О
1. Сула 13 8 2 3 34 - 18 26
2. Виндбьярт 13 8 1 4 32 - 24 25
3. Стол Йорпеланн 11 7 3 1 28 - 13 24
4. Ерв-1919 13 6 4 3 25 - 18 22
5. Бродд 13 6 3 4 15 - 19 21
6. Викинг-2 12 5 2 5 25 - 20 17
7. Окра 13 4 5 4 21 - 23 17
8. Видар 12 5 2 5 21 - 16 17
9. Экспресс 13 5 2 6 26 - 31 17
10. Мандалскамератене 13 4 4 5 27 - 22 16
11. Старт-2 12 4 4 4 19 - 15 16
12. Мадла 13 3 1 9 18 - 36 10
13. Хинна 11 2 2 7 13 - 26 8
14. Донн 12 2 1 9 16 - 39 7

Группа 4

Команда Матчи И В Н П Г О
1. Фригг 13 11 2 0 48 - 10 35
2. Фанна 11 9 1 1 38 - 15 28
3. Фюллингсдален 11 8 0 3 32 - 20 24
4. Бьярг 12 7 1 4 25 - 28 22
5. Ус 13 5 3 5 26 - 27 18
6. Люн 11 4 5 2 22 - 20 17
7. Сторд 13 4 3 6 30 - 35 15
8. Сандвикен 13 4 3 6 25 - 26 15
9. Бранн-2 13 5 0 8 34 - 30 15
10. Лисеклостер 12 4 3 5 27 - 22 15
11. Ряди 11 4 2 5 23 - 22 14
12. Фьора 11 4 0 7 24 - 27 12
13. Ордал 10 1 1 8 9 - 32 4
14. Согндаль-2 12 0 2 10 7 - 56 2

Группа 5

Команда Матчи И В Н П Г О
1. Стриндхейм 13 8 5 0 34 - 16 29
2. Трефф 12 9 1 2 40 - 20 28
3. Олесунн-2 13 7 2 4 25 - 19 23
4. Спьелкавик 11 7 1 3 25 - 9 22
5. Колстад 12 6 3 3 31 - 19 21
6. Бюосен 13 5 4 4 23 - 20 19
7. Мольде-2 12 5 2 5 24 - 19 17
8. Оркла 13 5 2 6 24 - 34 17
9. Волда 13 4 4 5 27 - 21 16
10. Тиллербьен 12 4 3 5 20 - 20 15
11. Ранхейм-2 13 3 3 7 24 - 50 12
12. Мелхус 12 3 3 6 13 - 19 12
13. НТНУИ 13 2 3 8 18 - 31 9
14. Тюнсет 12 1 0 11 18 - 49 3

Группа 6

Команда Матчи И В Н П Г О
1. Уллерн 12 10 2 0 31 - 9 32
2. Локомотив Осло 13 7 2 4 28 - 17 23
3. Стабек-2 12 6 2 4 22 - 20 20
4. Юнкерен 12 5 4 3 30 - 20 19
5. Рана 11 6 1 4 22 - 22 19
6. Мьёльнер 11 5 3 3 17 - 11 18
7. Шервёй 13 5 2 6 19 - 21 17
8. Скейд-2 13 4 4 5 26 - 25 16
9. Тромсё-2 10 4 3 3 18 - 12 15
10. Будё-Глимт-2 10 5 0 5 16 - 20 15
11. Норстранд 11 4 2 5 11 - 18 14
12. Мельбу 12 3 2 7 14 - 25 11
13. Скаанланд 12 2 1 9 14 - 31 7
14. Финнснес 12 2 0 10 16 - 33 6

Группа 1

Команда Матчи И В Н П Г О
1. Йёвик-Люн 6 6 0 0 26 - 5 18
2. Брумунддал 7 4 2 1 24 - 7 14
3. Конгсвингер-2 6 4 0 2 15 - 5 12
4. Эльверум 7 3 2 2 17 - 13 11
5. Йеллеросен 5 3 1 1 13 - 4 10
6. Лёренскуг 7 2 2 3 9 - 8 8
7. Фуннефосс/Вормсунн 6 2 1 3 6 - 9 7
8. Улленсакер/Киса-2 7 2 1 4 9 - 15 7
9. Гроруд-2 5 2 0 3 8 - 10 6
10. Лиллестрём-2 2 2 0 0 7 - 1 6
11. Тотен 5 1 2 2 9 - 18 5
12. Нюбергсунд 7 1 2 4 5 - 13 5
13. Рёуфосс-2 5 1 1 3 7 - 12 4
14. Stovner 5 1 1 3 9 - 13 4

Группа 2

Команда Матчи И В Н П Г О
1. Хёнефосс 7 5 1 1 15 - 6 16
2. Халсен 7 5 0 2 14 - 9 15
3. Порс Гренланд 6 4 2 0 17 - 4 14
4. Тёнсберг 6 4 1 1 15 - 6 13
5. Оппсал 6 3 3 0 10 - 6 12
6. Фолло 7 3 3 1 17 - 8 12
7. Сарпсборг 08-2 6 3 1 2 14 - 11 10
8. Мьёндален-2 7 2 2 3 8 - 10 8
9. Фредрикстад-2 4 2 2 0 13 - 6 8
10. Флинт 6 2 2 2 12 - 10 8
11. Эрн-Хортен 5 2 1 2 8 - 7 7
12. Стрёмсгодсет-2 6 2 1 3 16 - 15 7
13. Крокерёй 7 1 1 5 5 - 19 4
14. Оссиден 7 0 0 7 6 - 36 0

Группа 3

Команда Матчи И В Н П Г О
1. Сула 6 5 1 0 22 - 6 16
2. Виндбьярт 6 5 0 1 18 - 8 15
3. Ерв-1919 7 4 2 1 17 - 10 14
4. Бродд 7 4 2 1 10 - 10 14
5. Викинг-2 5 4 0 1 14 - 4 12
6. Старт-2 7 3 3 1 14 - 8 12
7. Стол Йорпеланн 5 3 1 1 14 - 7 10
8. Мандалскамератене 6 3 1 2 13 - 8 10
9. Экспресс 7 3 1 3 13 - 17 10
10. Хинна 7 2 2 3 8 - 13 8
11. Окра 6 1 4 1 10 - 10 7
12. Видар 7 2 1 4 13 - 10 7
13. Донн 5 2 0 3 11 - 11 6
14. Мадла 6 1 0 5 6 - 15 3

Группа 4

Команда Матчи И В Н П Г О
1. Фригг 6 5 1 0 22 - 2 16
2. Фюллингсдален 5 5 0 0 18 - 7 15
3. Бьярг 7 5 0 2 18 - 14 15
4. Ус 7 4 1 2 17 - 17 13
5. Фанна 5 4 1 0 15 - 4 13
6. Сторд 6 4 1 1 18 - 13 13
7. Фьора 5 4 0 1 18 - 6 12
8. Люн 6 3 3 0 14 - 7 12
9. Бранн-2 7 4 0 3 25 - 15 12
10. Ряди 6 2 2 2 12 - 11 8
11. Лисеклостер 6 2 1 3 12 - 12 7
12. Сандвикен 7 1 2 4 12 - 16 5
13. Ордал 5 1 0 4 5 - 12 3
14. Согндаль-2 5 0 1 4 1 - 27 1

Группа 5

Команда Матчи И В Н П Г О
1. Трефф 6 5 0 1 25 - 10 15
2. Тиллербьен 7 4 1 2 14 - 8 13
3. Стриндхейм 6 3 3 0 17 - 9 12
4. Колстад 6 4 0 2 16 - 9 12
5. Мольде-2 5 3 1 1 16 - 7 10
6. Спьелкавик 6 3 1 2 7 - 4 10
7. Волда 6 2 2 2 17 - 10 8
8. Ранхейм-2 7 2 1 4 14 - 26 7
9. Оркла 6 2 1 3 15 - 17 7
10. Олесунн-2 6 2 1 3 11 - 12 7
11. Бюосен 7 1 3 3 9 - 13 6
12. Мелхус 6 1 3 2 5 - 8 6
13. НТНУИ 7 1 1 5 7 - 14 4
14. Тюнсет 6 1 0 5 10 - 16 3

Группа 6

Команда Матчи И В Н П Г О
1. Уллерн 5 4 1 0 14 - 5 13
2. Рана 6 4 0 2 14 - 14 12
3. Мьёльнер 6 3 2 1 9 - 3 11
4. Скейд-2 7 3 1 3 18 - 12 10
5. Шервёй 6 3 1 2 8 - 4 10
6. Стабек-2 6 3 1 2 9 - 7 10
7. Норстранд 6 3 1 2 10 - 11 10
8. Будё-Глимт-2 3 3 0 0 8 - 1 9
9. Локомотив Осло 7 3 0 4 15 - 13 9
10. Тромсё-2 4 2 2 0 8 - 2 8
11. Скаанланд 6 2 0 4 9 - 16 6
12. Финнснес 7 2 0 5 12 - 17 6
13. Мельбу 7 1 2 4 9 - 15 5
14. Юнкерен 6 0 3 3 9 - 12 3

Группа 1

Команда Матчи И В Н П Г О
1. Йёвик-Люн 5 5 0 0 16 - 2 15
2. Эльверум 6 4 2 0 10 - 5 14
3. Йеллеросен 7 4 1 2 20 - 13 13
4. Конгсвингер-2 6 3 1 2 15 - 16 10
5. Лёренскуг 5 3 0 2 7 - 7 9
6. Гроруд-2 7 2 3 2 13 - 12 9
7. Тотен 5 3 0 2 8 - 12 9
8. Брумунддал 5 2 1 2 6 - 8 7
9. Лиллестрём-2 6 2 1 3 13 - 14 7
10. Нюбергсунд 6 1 3 2 6 - 10 6
11. Рёуфосс-2 5 2 0 3 7 - 16 6
12. Фуннефосс/Вормсунн 5 0 1 4 7 - 15 1
13. Улленсакер/Киса-2 6 0 1 5 2 - 17 1
14. Stovner 6 0 1 5 3 - 17 1

Группа 2

Команда Матчи И В Н П Г О
1. Эрн-Хортен 6 6 0 0 20 - 4 18
2. Тёнсберг 7 4 2 1 14 - 8 14
3. Порс Гренланд 7 3 2 2 16 - 9 11
4. Стрёмсгодсет-2 7 3 2 2 18 - 14 11
5. Хёнефосс 6 2 3 1 13 - 12 9
6. Фредрикстад-2 7 2 2 3 12 - 14 8
7. Сарпсборг 08-2 6 2 1 3 9 - 14 7
8. Оппсал 7 2 1 4 7 - 14 7
9. Крокерёй 6 2 0 4 11 - 13 6
10. Мьёндален-2 5 1 3 1 12 - 7 6
11. Флинт 6 2 0 4 8 - 15 6
12. Фолло 6 0 3 3 1 - 6 3
13. Халсен 5 0 1 4 5 - 17 1
14. Оссиден 6 0 0 6 7 - 23 0

Группа 3

Команда Матчи И В Н П Г О
1. Стол Йорпеланн 6 4 2 0 14 - 6 14
2. Сула 7 3 1 3 12 - 12 10
3. Видар 5 3 1 1 8 - 6 10
4. Виндбьярт 7 3 1 3 14 - 16 10
5. Окра 7 3 1 3 11 - 13 10
6. Ерв-1919 6 2 2 2 8 - 8 8
7. Бродд 6 2 1 3 5 - 9 7
8. Мадла 7 2 1 4 12 - 21 7
9. Экспресс 6 2 1 3 13 - 14 7
10. Мандалскамератене 7 1 3 3 14 - 14 6
11. Викинг-2 7 1 2 4 11 - 16 5
12. Старт-2 5 1 1 3 5 - 7 4
13. Донн 7 0 1 6 5 - 28 1
14. Хинна 4 0 0 4 5 - 13 0

Группа 4

Команда Матчи И В Н П Г О
1. Фригг 7 6 1 0 26 - 8 19
2. Фанна 6 5 0 1 23 - 11 15
3. Сандвикен 6 3 1 2 13 - 10 10
4. Фюллингсдален 6 3 0 3 14 - 13 9
5. Лисеклостер 6 2 2 2 15 - 10 8
6. Бьярг 5 2 1 2 7 - 14 7
7. Ряди 5 2 0 3 11 - 11 6
8. Ус 6 1 2 3 9 - 10 5
9. Люн 5 1 2 2 8 - 13 5
10. Бранн-2 6 1 0 5 9 - 15 3
11. Сторд 7 0 2 5 12 - 22 2
12. Ордал 5 0 1 4 4 - 20 1
13. Согндаль-2 7 0 1 6 6 - 29 1
14. Фьора 6 0 0 6 6 - 21 0

Группа 5

Команда Матчи И В Н П Г О
1. Стриндхейм 7 5 2 0 17 - 7 17
2. Олесунн-2 7 5 1 1 14 - 7 16
3. Бюосен 6 4 1 1 14 - 7 13
4. Трефф 6 4 1 1 15 - 10 13
5. Спьелкавик 5 4 0 1 18 - 5 12
6. Оркла 7 3 1 3 9 - 17 10
7. Колстад 6 2 3 1 15 - 10 9
8. Волда 7 2 2 3 10 - 11 8
9. Мольде-2 7 2 1 4 8 - 12 7
10. Мелхус 6 2 0 4 8 - 11 6
11. НТНУИ 6 1 2 3 11 - 17 5
12. Ранхейм-2 6 1 2 3 10 - 24 5
13. Тиллербьен 5 0 2 3 6 - 12 2
14. Тюнсет 6 0 0 6 8 - 33 0

Группа 6

Команда Матчи И В Н П Г О
1. Уллерн 7 6 1 0 17 - 4 19
2. Юнкерен 6 5 1 0 21 - 8 16
3. Локомотив Осло 6 4 2 0 13 - 4 14
4. Стабек-2 6 3 1 2 13 - 13 10
5. Рана 5 2 1 2 8 - 8 7
6. Мьёльнер 5 2 1 2 8 - 8 7
7. Тромсё-2 6 2 1 3 10 - 10 7
8. Шервёй 7 2 1 4 11 - 17 7
9. Скейд-2 6 1 3 2 8 - 13 6
10. Будё-Глимт-2 7 2 0 5 8 - 19 6
11. Мельбу 5 2 0 3 5 - 10 6
12. Норстранд 5 1 1 3 1 - 7 4
13. Скаанланд 6 0 1 5 5 - 15 1
14. Финнснес 5 0 0 5 4 - 16 0