Вторник, 24 октября 2017
Позже
Хойничанка
Гурник Забже
Стат
Среда, 25 октября 2017
Позже
Хробры
Арка Гдыня
Стат
Позже
Бытовия
Легия
Стат
Четверг, 26 октября 2017
Позже
Заглембе Любин
Корона Кельце
Стат
Четверг, 10 августа 2017
Итог ДВ
Заглембе Сосновец
1 : 2
Корона Кельце
Стат
111'
0:2
120'
1:2
Итог ДВ
Арка Гдыня
4 : 2
Шлёнск
Стат
102'
3:2
Вторник, 19 сентября 2017
ПП
Бытовия
0 : 0
Погонь Щецин
Стат
118'
 
Пен
5:4
Итог ДВ
Подбескидзе
1 : 2
Арка Гдыня
Стат
110'
1:2
Среда, 20 сентября 2017
Итог ДВ
Гурник Забже
3 : 2
Сандецья
Стат
75'
2:0
99'
3:2
Итог ДВ
Корона Кельце
1 : 0
Висла Краков
Стат
Четверг, 21 сентября 2017
Итог
Рух Зджежовице
0 : 4
Легия
Стат
Итог
Краковия
0 : 3
Заглембе Любин
Стат
Вторник, 26 сентября 2017
Итог
Хробры
2 : 1
Пяст
Стат
Среда, 27 сентября 2017
Итог
Хойничанка
2 : 1
Нецеча
Стат
1/16 финала
0 Белхатув
3 Хойничанка
1 Сярка Тарнобжег
4 Нецеча
1 Сокол Острода
3 Гурник Забже
1 Мидш
2 Сандецья
1 Рух Хожув
3 Хробры
0 Сталь Мелец
2 Пяст
1 Свит Новы-Двор
3 Подбескидзе
4 Арка Гдыня
2 Шлёнск
1 Бытовия
0 Лехия Гданьск
3 Погонь Щецин
0 Лех
2 Рух Зджежовице
1 Гурник Ленчна
1 Висля Пулявы
4 Легия
2 Тыхы
5 Краковия
2 Заглембе Любин
1 Ягеллония
1 Заглембе Сосновец
2 Корона Кельце
2 Висла Краков
1 Висла
1/8 финала
2 Хойничанка
1 Нецеча
3 Гурник Забже
2 Сандецья
2 Хробры
1 Пяст
1 Подбескидзе
2 Арка Гдыня
5 Бытовия
4 Погонь Щецин
0 Рух Зджежовице
4 Легия
0 Краковия
3 Заглембе Любин
1 Корона Кельце
0 Висла Краков
1/4 финала
0 Хойничанка
0 Гурник Забже
0 Хробры
0 Арка Гдыня
0 Бытовия
0 Легия
0 Заглембе Любин
0 Корона Кельце
1/2 финала
?
?
?
?
Финал
?
?

Топ бомбардиров

# Игрок         
1. Bartosz Spiaczka 3 0 0
2. Махай Матеуш 3 0 0
3. Wojciech Trochim 2 0 0
4. Садику Армандо 2 0 0
5. Корт Давид 2 0 0

Топ нарушителей

# Игрок      
1. Де Амо Хонатан 0 1
2. Наемски Аркадиуш 0 1
3. Adrian Basta 0 1
4. Дитятьев Алексей 0 1
5. Bartosz Kwiecien 0 1

Загрузка...










Турниры
СНГ
Европа
Азия
Южная Америка
Северная Америка
Океания
Африка
Другие




Новости футбола


Аутентификация