Польша: Второй дивизион 2018-2019

Ресовя 1:3 Розвуй
Тур 34
Грыф Вейхерево 1:3 Сталь Сталёва-Воля
Тур 34
Погонь Седльце 1:0 Рух Хожув
Тур 34
Элана 1:2 Олимпия Эльблонг
Тур 34
Сярка Тарнобжег 2:1 СКРА Ченстохова
Тур 34
Рыбник 3:0 Знич Прушкув
Тур 34
Блекитни Старгард-Щециньски 0:0 Бельхатув
Тур 34
Гурник Ленчна 5:2 Радомьяк Радом
Тур 34
Бельхатув 3:1 Видзев Лодзь
Тур 33
Знич Прушкув 1:4 Грыф Вейхерево
Тур 33
Олимпия Грудзёнз 2:1 Элана
Тур 33
Радомьяк Радом 5:0 Сярка Тарнобжег
Тур 33
Сталь Сталёва-Воля 2:1 Гурник Ленчна
Тур 33
Олимпия Эльблонг 0:1 Ресовя
Тур 33
СКРА Ченстохова 2:1 Погонь Седльце
Тур 33
Розвуй 2:4 Рыбник
Тур 33
Рух Хожув 1:1 Блекитни Старгард-Щециньски
Тур 33
Видзев Лодзь 1:2 Олимпия Грудзёнз
Тур 34
Грыф Вейхерево 3:1 Розвуй
Тур 32
Гурник Ленчна 1:2 Сярка Тарнобжег
Тур 32
Элана 4:2 Бельхатув
Тур 32
Видзев Лодзь 3:0 Рух Хожув
Тур 32
Ресовя 0:2 Олимпия Грудзёнз
Тур 32
Сталь Сталёва-Воля 1:2 Знич Прушкув
Тур 32
Погонь Седльце 1:1 Радомьяк Радом
Тур 32
Рыбник 1:2 Олимпия Эльблонг
Тур 32
Блекитни Старгард-Щециньски 3:0 СКРА Ченстохова
Тур 32
Олимпия Эльблонг 1:1 Грыф Вейхерево
Тур 31
Олимпия Грудзёнз 1:2 Рыбник
Тур 31
Рух Хожув 1:2 Элана
Тур 31
Бельхатув 1:0 Ресовя
Тур 31
Сярка Тарнобжег 0:1 Погонь Седльце
Тур 31
Радомьяк Радом 0:1 Блекитни Старгард-Щециньски
Тур 31
Розвуй 0:0 Сталь Сталёва-Воля
Тур 31
Знич Прушкув 2:0 Гурник Ленчна
Тур 31
СКРА Ченстохова 1:1 Видзев Лодзь
Тур 31
Видзев Лодзь 0:0 Радомьяк Радом
Тур 30
Знич Прушкув 0:2 Розвуй
Тур 30
Блекитни Старгард-Щециньски 3:0 Сярка Тарнобжег
Тур 30
Ресовя 1:0 Рух Хожув
Тур 30
Сталь Сталёва-Воля 1:0 Олимпия Эльблонг
Тур 30
Элана 2:1 СКРА Ченстохова
Тур 30
Грыф Вейхерево 3:0 Олимпия Грудзёнз
Тур 30
Гурник Ленчна 1:2 Погонь Седльце
Тур 30
Рыбник 0:1 Бельхатув
Тур 30
Олимпия Грудзёнз 2:0 Сталь Сталёва-Воля
Тур 29
Рух Хожув 3:0 Рыбник
Тур 29
Бельхатув 3:1 Грыф Вейхерево
Тур 29
Олимпия Эльблонг 1:0 Знич Прушкув
Тур 29
Погонь Седльце 4:1 Блекитни Старгард-Щециньски
Тур 29
Радомьяк Радом 2:0 Элана
Тур 29
Сярка Тарнобжег 1:1 Видзев Лодзь
Тур 29
СКРА Ченстохова 0:2 Ресовя
Тур 29
Розвуй 0:1 Гурник Ленчна
Тур 29
Сярка Тарнобжег 1:0 Олимпия Эльблонг
Тур 21
Грыф Вейхерево 3:2 Рух Хожув
Тур 28
Видзев Лодзь 1:1 Погонь Седльце
Тур 28
Гурник Ленчна 1:1 Блекитни Старгард-Щециньски
Тур 28
Рыбник 0:0 СКРА Ченстохова
Тур 28
Ресовя 1:0 Радомьяк Радом
Тур 28
Сталь Сталёва-Воля 1:0 Бельхатув
Тур 28
Розвуй 0:1 Олимпия Эльблонг
Тур 28
Элана 4:2 Сярка Тарнобжег
Тур 28
Знич Прушкув 2:1 Олимпия Грудзёнз
Тур 28
Олимпия Эльблонг 1:1 Видзев Лодзь
Тур 18
Бельхатув 3:0 Знич Прушкув
Тур 27
Олимпия Грудзёнз 3:0 Розвуй
Тур 27
Олимпия Эльблонг 2:0 Гурник Ленчна
Тур 27
Рух Хожув 1:1 Сталь Сталёва-Воля
Тур 27
Радомьяк Радом 0:0 Рыбник
Тур 27
СКРА Ченстохова 2:1 Грыф Вейхерево
Тур 27
Погонь Седльце 2:0 Элана
Тур 27
Сярка Тарнобжег 2:1 Ресовя
Тур 27
Блекитни Старгард-Щециньски 0:0 Видзев Лодзь
Тур 27
Ресовя 0:1 Рыбник
Тур 21
Элана 2:1 Блекитни Старгард-Щециньски
Тур 26
Грыф Вейхерево 0:3 Радомьяк Радом
Тур 26
Гурник Ленчна 0:0 Видзев Лодзь
Тур 26
Олимпия Эльблонг 0:0 Олимпия Грудзёнз
Тур 26
Рыбник 1:1 Сярка Тарнобжег
Тур 26
Розвуй 0:0 Бельхатув
Тур 26
Сталь Сталёва-Воля 1:4 СКРА Ченстохова
Тур 26
Знич Прушкув 1:0 Рух Хожув
Тур 26
Ресовя 1:3 Погонь Седльце
Тур 26
Рух Хожув 1:1 Розвуй
Тур 25
Видзев Лодзь 1:1 Элана
Тур 25
Бельхатув 1:1 Олимпия Эльблонг
Тур 25
Олимпия Грудзёнз 6:1 Гурник Ленчна
Тур 25
СКРА Ченстохова 2:4 Знич Прушкув
Тур 25
Погонь Седльце 2:2 Рыбник
Тур 25
Сярка Тарнобжег 3:0 Грыф Вейхерево
Тур 25
Радомьяк Радом 1:0 Сталь Сталёва-Воля
Тур 25
Блекитни Старгард-Щециньски 1:1 Ресовя
Тур 25
Олимпия Грудзёнз 1:0 Бельхатув
Тур 24
Гурник Ленчна 1:1 Элана
Тур 24
Знич Прушкув 3:2 Радомьяк Радом
Тур 24
Грыф Вейхерево 1:1 Погонь Седльце
Тур 24
Олимпия Эльблонг 0:0 Рух Хожув
Тур 24
Розвуй 1:1 СКРА Ченстохова
Тур 24
Ресовя 1:1 Видзев Лодзь
Тур 24
Сталь Сталёва-Воля 1:0 Сярка Тарнобжег
Тур 24
Рыбник 1:0 Блекитни Старгард-Щециньски
Тур 24
Рух Хожув 1:2 Олимпия Грудзёнз
Тур 23
Видзев Лодзь 1:1 Рыбник
Тур 23
Бельхатув 2:0 Гурник Ленчна
Тур 23
Погонь Седльце 5:1 Сталь Сталёва-Воля
Тур 23
Радомьяк Радом 2:0 Розвуй
Тур 23
Сярка Тарнобжег 2:2 Знич Прушкув
Тур 23
Элана 0:1 Ресовя
Тур 23
Блекитни Старгард-Щециньски 4:1 Грыф Вейхерево
Тур 23
СКРА Ченстохова 2:1 Олимпия Эльблонг
Тур 23
Гурник Ленчна 1:0 Ресовя
Тур 22
Грыф Вейхерево 1:2 Видзев Лодзь
Тур 22
Знич Прушкув 0:2 Погонь Седльце
Тур 22
Олимпия Эльблонг 2:1 Радомьяк Радом
Тур 22
Бельхатув 1:0 Рух Хожув
Тур 22
Розвуй 6:0 Сярка Тарнобжег
Тур 22
Рыбник 0:1 Элана
Тур 22
Сталь Сталёва-Воля 4:2 Блекитни Старгард-Щециньски
Тур 22
СКРА Ченстохова 0:4 Олимпия Грудзёнз
Тур 22
Радомьяк Радом 4:2 Олимпия Грудзёнз
Тур 21
Видзев Лодзь 0:0 Сталь Сталёва-Воля
Тур 21
Рух Хожув 1:1 Гурник Ленчна
Тур 21
Погонь Седльце 1:0 Розвуй
Тур 21
СКРА Ченстохова 1:0 Бельхатув
Тур 21
Элана 0:2 Грыф Вейхерево
Тур 21
Блекитни Старгард-Щециньски 3:2 Знич Прушкув
Тур 21
Розвуй 3:1 Блекитни Старгард-Щециньски
Тур 20
Грыф Вейхерево 1:0 Ресовя
Тур 20
Гурник Ленчна 4:1 Рыбник
Тур 20
Олимпия Грудзёнз 2:3 Сярка Тарнобжег
Тур 20
Олимпия Эльблонг 1:1 Погонь Седльце
Тур 20
Бельхатув 2:2 Радомьяк Радом
Тур 20
Знич Прушкув 1:0 Видзев Лодзь
Тур 20
Сталь Сталёва-Воля 1:0 Элана
Тур 20
СКРА Ченстохова 1:0 Рух Хожув
Тур 20
Розвуй 0:0 Элана
Тур 18
Блекитни Старгард-Щециньски 1:1 Олимпия Эльблонг
Тур 19
Видзев Лодзь 1:1 Розвуй
Тур 19
Погонь Седльце 3:1 Олимпия Грудзёнз
Тур 19
СКРА Ченстохова 0:0 Гурник Ленчна
Тур 19
Рыбник 1:1 Грыф Вейхерево
Тур 19
Сярка Тарнобжег 0:1 Бельхатув
Тур 19
Элана 5:1 Знич Прушкув
Тур 19
Радомьяк Радом 2:0 Рух Хожув
Тур 19
Ресовя 1:0 Сталь Сталёва-Воля
Тур 19
Гурник Ленчна 2:1 Грыф Вейхерево
Тур 18
Рух Хожув 2:0 Сярка Тарнобжег
Тур 18
Олимпия Грудзёнз 3:1 Блекитни Старгард-Щециньски
Тур 18
Бельхатув 1:1 Погонь Седльце
Тур 18
Знич Прушкув 0:2 Ресовя
Тур 18
СКРА Ченстохова 0:0 Радомьяк Радом
Тур 18
Сталь Сталёва-Воля 1:1 Рыбник
Тур 18
Бельхатув 3:0 Блекитни Старгард-Щециньски
Тур 17
Радомьяк Радом 5:1 Гурник Ленчна
Тур 17
Сталь Сталёва-Воля 4:2 Грыф Вейхерево
Тур 17
Знич Прушкув 3:1 Рыбник
Тур 17
Рух Хожув 2:1 Погонь Седльце
Тур 17
Олимпия Грудзёнз 3:2 Видзев Лодзь
Тур 17
Олимпия Эльблонг 2:2 Элана
Тур 17
СКРА Ченстохова 1:0 Сярка Тарнобжег
Тур 17
Розвуй 1:2 Ресовя
Тур 17
Блекитни Старгард-Щециньски 0:6 Радомьяк Радом
Тур 14
Грыф Вейхерево 5:2 Знич Прушкув
Тур 16
Элана 2:2 Олимпия Грудзёнз
Тур 16
Видзев Лодзь 0:0 Бельхатув
Тур 16
Гурник Ленчна 2:0 Сталь Сталёва-Воля
Тур 16
Погонь Седльце 0:1 СКРА Ченстохова
Тур 16
Рыбник 0:2 Розвуй
Тур 16
Ресовя 2:0 Олимпия Эльблонг
Тур 16
Сярка Тарнобжег 0:2 Радомьяк Радом
Тур 16
Блекитни Старгард-Щециньски 3:1 Рух Хожув
Тур 16
Элана 0:0 Рух Хожув
Тур 14
Олимпия Эльблонг 0:0 Рыбник
Тур 15
Олимпия Грудзёнз 3:4 Ресовя
Тур 15
Рух Хожув 1:3 Видзев Лодзь
Тур 15
Бельхатув 0:0 Элана
Тур 15
СКРА Ченстохова 1:0 Блекитни Старгард-Щециньски
Тур 15
Радомьяк Радом 3:2 Погонь Седльце
Тур 15
Сярка Тарнобжег 0:3 Гурник Ленчна
Тур 15
Розвуй 2:1 Грыф Вейхерево
Тур 15
Знич Прушкув 0:2 Сталь Сталёва-Воля
Тур 15
Грыф Вейхерево 0:2 Олимпия Эльблонг
Тур 14
Видзев Лодзь 2:0 СКРА Ченстохова
Тур 14
Гурник Ленчна 2:2 Знич Прушкув
Тур 14
Сталь Сталёва-Воля 4:0 Розвуй
Тур 14
Рыбник 1:1 Олимпия Грудзёнз
Тур 14
Ресовя 0:0 Бельхатув
Тур 14
Погонь Седльце 2:1 Сярка Тарнобжег
Тур 14
Олимпия Грудзёнз 1:2 Грыф Вейхерево
Тур 13
Олимпия Эльблонг 3:2 Сталь Сталёва-Воля
Тур 13
Рух Хожув 5:1 Ресовя
Тур 13
Погонь Седльце 4:0 Гурник Ленчна
Тур 13
Бельхатув 1:0 Рыбник
Тур 13
СКРА Ченстохова 1:2 Элана
Тур 13
Радомьяк Радом 0:1 Видзев Лодзь
Тур 13
Розвуй 1:3 Знич Прушкув
Тур 13
Сярка Тарнобжег 0:1 Блекитни Старгард-Щециньски
Тур 13
Сталь Сталёва-Воля 4:2 Олимпия Грудзёнз
Тур 12
Гурник Ленчна 2:2 Розвуй
Тур 12
Рыбник 1:0 Рух Хожув
Тур 12
Грыф Вейхерево 0:1 Бельхатув
Тур 12
Элана 2:1 Радомьяк Радом
Тур 12
Видзев Лодзь 4:0 Сярка Тарнобжег
Тур 12
Знич Прушкув 1:1 Олимпия Эльблонг
Тур 12
Ресовя 2:2 СКРА Ченстохова
Тур 12
Блекитни Старгард-Щециньски 3:0 Погонь Седльце
Тур 12
Блекитни Старгард-Щециньски 0:2 Гурник Ленчна
Тур 11
Олимпия Эльблонг 1:2 Розвуй
Тур 11
Погонь Седльце 0:1 Видзев Лодзь
Тур 11
Бельхатув 1:2 Сталь Сталёва-Воля
Тур 11
СКРА Ченстохова 0:0 Рыбник
Тур 11
Сярка Тарнобжег 2:2 Элана
Тур 11
Радомьяк Радом 5:0 Ресовя
Тур 11
Рух Хожув 1:1 Грыф Вейхерево
Тур 11
Олимпия Грудзёнз 1:1 Знич Прушкув
Тур 11
Блекитни Старгард-Щециньски 1:2 Элана
Тур 9
Грыф Вейхерево 0:1 СКРА Ченстохова
Тур 10
Видзев Лодзь 4:2 Блекитни Старгард-Щециньски
Тур 10
Знич Прушкув 1:0 Бельхатув
Тур 10
Гурник Ленчна 2:1 Олимпия Эльблонг
Тур 10
Рыбник 2:2 Радомьяк Радом
Тур 10
Ресовя 3:0 Сярка Тарнобжег
Тур 10
Сталь Сталёва-Воля 2:2 Рух Хожув
Тур 10
Розвуй 1:2 Олимпия Грудзёнз
Тур 10
Элана 3:0 Погонь Седльце
Тур 10
Рух Хожув 1:1 Знич Прушкув
Тур 9
Видзев Лодзь 3:0 Гурник Ленчна
Тур 9
Олимпия Грудзёнз 3:0 Олимпия Эльблонг
Тур 9
Бельхатув 2:1 Розвуй
Тур 9
Радомьяк Радом 3:0 Грыф Вейхерево
Тур 9
СКРА Ченстохова 3:2 Сталь Сталёва-Воля
Тур 9
Погонь Седльце 1:3 Ресовя
Тур 9
Сярка Тарнобжег 0:2 Рыбник
Тур 9
Грыф Вейхерево 1:1 Сярка Тарнобжег
Тур 8
Олимпия Эльблонг 0:1 Бельхатув
Тур 8
Знич Прушкув 2:1 СКРА Ченстохова
Тур 8
Розвуй 0:3 Рух Хожув
Тур 8
Гурник Ленчна 1:3 Олимпия Грудзёнз
Тур 8
Сталь Сталёва-Воля 0:0 Радомьяк Радом
Тур 8
Рыбник 1:1 Погонь Седльце
Тур 8
Ресовя 1:0 Блекитни Старгард-Щециньски
Тур 8
Элана 0:0 Видзев Лодзь
Тур 8
Погонь Седльце 7:2 Грыф Вейхерево
Тур 7
Бельхатув 2:1 Олимпия Грудзёнз
Тур 7
Рух Хожув 1:0 Олимпия Эльблонг
Тур 7
Радомьяк Радом 4:0 Знич Прушкув
Тур 7
Блекитни Старгард-Щециньски 1:1 Рыбник
Тур 7
Элана 2:0 Гурник Ленчна
Тур 7
Видзев Лодзь 2:1 Ресовя
Тур 7
СКРА Ченстохова 2:0 Розвуй
Тур 7
Сярка Тарнобжег 3:0 Сталь Сталёва-Воля
Тур 7
Знич Прушкув 2:2 Сярка Тарнобжег
Тур 6
Олимпия Грудзёнз 0:0 Рух Хожув
Тур 6
Гурник Ленчна 1:1 Бельхатув
Тур 6
Грыф Вейхерево 2:0 Блекитни Старгард-Щециньски
Тур 6
Сталь Сталёва-Воля 0:2 Погонь Седльце
Тур 6
Розвуй 1:0 Радомьяк Радом
Тур 6
Ресовя 0:0 Элана
Тур 6
Рыбник 2:2 Видзев Лодзь
Тур 6
Олимпия Эльблонг 1:0 СКРА Ченстохова
Тур 6
Видзев Лодзь 3:1 Грыф Вейхерево
Тур 5
Радомьяк Радом 5:0 Олимпия Эльблонг
Тур 5
Погонь Седльце 0:3 Знич Прушкув
Тур 5
Элана 3:0 Рыбник
Тур 5
Сярка Тарнобжег 1:0 Розвуй
Тур 5
Блекитни Старгард-Щециньски 1:0 Сталь Сталёва-Воля
Тур 5
Ресовя 2:2 Гурник Ленчна
Тур 5
Рух Хожув 2:2 Бельхатув
Тур 5
Олимпия Грудзёнз 4:0 СКРА Ченстохова
Тур 5
Олимпия Эльблонг 0:2 Сярка Тарнобжег
Тур 4
Гурник Ленчна 5:1 Рух Хожув
Тур 4
Бельхатув 3:0 СКРА Ченстохова
Тур 4
Знич Прушкув 1:2 Блекитни Старгард-Щециньски
Тур 4
Олимпия Грудзёнз 1:0 Радомьяк Радом
Тур 4
Рыбник 2:1 Ресовя
Тур 4
Розвуй 2:2 Погонь Седльце
Тур 4
Сталь Сталёва-Воля 3:0 Видзев Лодзь
Тур 4
Грыф Вейхерево 3:1 Элана
Тур 4
Видзев Лодзь 1:1 Знич Прушкув
Тур 3
Радомьяк Радом 1:1 Бельхатув
Тур 3
Рух Хожув 4:0 СКРА Ченстохова
Тур 3
Погонь Седльце 0:1 Олимпия Эльблонг
Тур 3
Элана 2:1 Сталь Сталёва-Воля
Тур 3
Ресовя 1:1 Грыф Вейхерево
Тур 3
Сярка Тарнобжег 1:0 Олимпия Грудзёнз
Тур 3
Блекитни Старгард-Щециньски 1:1 Розвуй
Тур 3
Рыбник 1:2 Гурник Ленчна
Тур 3
Олимпия Эльблонг 0:1 Блекитни Старгард-Щециньски
Тур 2
Гурник Ленчна 2:1 СКРА Ченстохова
Тур 2
Бельхатув 2:0 Сярка Тарнобжег
Тур 2
Рух Хожув 0:2 Радомьяк Радом
Тур 2
Олимпия Грудзёнз 2:0 Погонь Седльце
Тур 2
Знич Прушкув 0:2 Элана
Тур 2
Грыф Вейхерево 1:0 Рыбник
Тур 2
Сталь Сталёва-Воля 2:1 Ресовя
Тур 2
Розвуй 0:4 Видзев Лодзь
Тур 2
Элана 2:2 Розвуй
Тур 1
Видзев Лодзь 1:0 Олимпия Эльблонг
Тур 1
Радомьяк Радом 1:0 СКРА Ченстохова
Тур 1
Ресовя 1:3 Знич Прушкув
Тур 1
Грыф Вейхерево 2:2 Гурник Ленчна
Тур 1
Погонь Седльце 0:0 Бельхатув
Тур 1
Сярка Тарнобжег 1:0 Рух Хожув
Тур 1
Блекитни Старгард-Щециньски 1:2 Олимпия Грудзёнз
Тур 1
Рыбник 0:1 Сталь Сталёва-Воля
Тур 1


Рейтинг букмекеров
Полный рейтинг букмекеров Прогнозы на спорт