Польша: Экстракласса 2014-2015

Шлёнск 1:0 Висла Краков
Тур 30
Легия 2:1 Погонь Щецин
Тур 30
Ягеллония 2:0 Рух Хожув
Тур 30
Гурник Ленчна 1:2 Пяст
Тур 30
Корона Кельце 3:2 Лехия Гданьск
Тур 30
Гурник Забже 2:1 Завиша
Тур 30
Подбескидзе 0:2 Лех
Тур 30
Краковия 3:1 Бельхатув
Тур 30
Висла Краков 2:0 Корона Кельце
Тур 29
Лехия Гданьск 2:0 Гурник Ленчна
Тур 29
Пяст 3:0 Подбескидзе
Тур 29
Лех 2:0 Шлёнск
Тур 29
Бельхатув 0:0 Ягеллония
Тур 29
Погонь Щецин 3:1 Гурник Забже
Тур 29
Рух Хожув 0:0 Легия
Тур 29
Завиша 0:3 Краковия
Тур 29
Гурник Забже 2:0 Бельхатув
Тур 28
Легия 2:0 Завиша
Тур 28
Гурник Ленчна 1:1 Лех
Тур 28
Краковия 0:1 Погонь Щецин
Тур 28
Ягеллония 2:1 Пяст
Тур 28
Шлёнск 3:0 Лехия Гданьск
Тур 28
Подбескидзе 2:2 Висла Краков
Тур 28
Корона Кельце 0:0 Рух Хожув
Тур 28
Гурник Ленчна 0:0 Подбескидзе
Тур 27
Лех 1:1 Корона Кельце
Тур 27
Бельхатув 1:4 Завиша
Тур 27
Погонь Щецин 2:0 Ягеллония
Тур 27
Пяст 2:0 Шлёнск
Тур 27
Лехия Гданьск 1:0 Легия
Тур 27
Висла Краков 1:1 Гурник Забже
Тур 27
Рух Хожув 3:0 Краковия
Тур 27
Завиша 2:1 Погонь Щецин
Тур 26
Ягеллония 2:2 Висла Краков
Тур 26
Гурник Забже 2:2 Рух Хожув
Тур 26
Корона Кельце 2:0 Гурник Ленчна
Тур 26
Легия 2:0 Пяст
Тур 26
Бельхатув 1:2 Лех
Тур 26
Шлёнск 0:0 Подбескидзе
Тур 26
Краковия 3:2 Лехия Гданьск
Тур 26
Лех 2:1 Легия
Тур 25
Пяст 1:2 Корона Кельце
Тур 25
Подбескидзе 1:0 Ягеллония
Тур 25
Лехия Гданьск 1:0 Гурник Забже
Тур 25
Висла Краков 2:1 Краковия
Тур 25
Рух Хожув 1:2 Завиша
Тур 25
Гурник Ленчна 1:1 Шлёнск
Тур 25
Погонь Щецин 3:0 Бельхатув
Тур 25
Бельхатув 0:1 Рух Хожув
Тур 24
Легия 2:2 Висла Краков
Тур 24
Корона Кельце 2:2 Шлёнск
Тур 24
Завиша 1:0 Лех
Тур 24
Гурник Забже 3:3 Подбескидзе
Тур 24
Ягеллония 2:1 Гурник Ленчна
Тур 24
Погонь Щецин 0:1 Лехия Гданьск
Тур 24
Краковия 3:1 Пяст
Тур 24
Гурник Ленчна 2:1 Краковия
Тур 23
Шлёнск 1:3 Легия
Тур 23
Подбескидзе 2:2 Корона Кельце
Тур 23
Лехия Гданьск 1:0 Бельхатув
Тур 23
Пяст 2:2 Гурник Забже
Тур 23
Висла Краков 0:1 Завиша
Тур 23
Лех 2:0 Ягеллония
Тур 23
Рух Хожув 2:1 Погонь Щецин
Тур 23
Погонь Щецин 0:1 Гурник Ленчна
Тур 22
Легия 3:0 Подбескидзе
Тур 22
Ягеллония 1:2 Корона Кельце
Тур 22
Гурник Забже 3:3 Шлёнск
Тур 22
Бельхатув 3:1 Висла Краков
Тур 22
Завиша 2:0 Пяст
Тур 22
Краковия 0:0 Лех
Тур 22
Рух Хожув 1:1 Лехия Гданьск
Тур 22
Пяст 3:1 Бельхатув
Тур 21
Корона Кельце 0:0 Легия
Тур 21
Лех 2:1 Рух Хожув
Тур 21
Шлёнск 0:1 Ягеллония
Тур 21
Гурник Ленчна 0:1 Гурник Забже
Тур 21
Лехия Гданьск 0:0 Завиша
Тур 21
Висла Краков 1:1 Погонь Щецин
Тур 21
Подбескидзе 1:1 Краковия
Тур 21
Гурник Забже 1:1 Корона Кельце
Тур 20
Легия 1:3 Ягеллония
Тур 20
Краковия 1:1 Шлёнск
Тур 20
Погонь Щецин 1:1 Лех
Тур 20
Бельхатув 1:2 Подбескидзе
Тур 20
Рух Хожув 2:0 Пяст
Тур 20
Лехия Гданьск 1:0 Висла Краков
Тур 20
Завиша 0:0 Гурник Ленчна
Тур 20
Пяст 1:0 Погонь Щецин
Гурник Ленчна 3:1 Легия
Подбескидзе 2:1 Завиша
Лех 1:0 Лехия Гданьск
Рух Хожув 1:2 Висла Краков
Ягеллония 1:0 Гурник Забже
Шлёнск 2:1 Бельхатув
Корона Кельце 1:2 Краковия
Рух Хожув 2:0 Подбескидзе
Висла Краков 1:2 Лех
Лехия Гданьск 3:1 Пяст
Краковия 1:1 Ягеллония
Бельхатув 1:1 Гурник Ленчна
Погонь Щецин 2:0 Корона Кельце
Гурник Забже 0:4 Легия
Завиша 0:1 Шлёнск
Легия 2:0 Краковия
Шлёнск 1:1 Погонь Щецин
Лех 3:0 Гурник Забже
Корона Кельце 2:0 Бельхатув
Ягеллония 0:0 Завиша
Подбескидзе 1:0 Лехия Гданьск
Пяст 0:0 Висла Краков
Гурник Ленчна 3:0 Рух Хожув
Краковия 1:2 Гурник Забже
Пяст 3:2 Лех
Лехия Гданьск 1:1 Ягеллония
Корона Кельце 2:2 Завиша
Погонь Щецин 1:2 Подбескидзе
Висла Краков 2:0 Гурник Ленчна
Бельхатув 0:3 Легия
Рух Хожув 1:0 Шлёнск
Погонь Щецин 2:1 Легия
Рух Хожув 5:2 Ягеллония
Завиша 1:2 Гурник Забже
Висла Краков 1:1 Шлёнск
Бельхатув 1:1 Краковия
Лехия Гданьск 1:2 Корона Кельце
Лех 1:1 Подбескидзе
Пяст 0:0 Гурник Ленчна
Ягеллония 0:1 Бельхатув
Подбескидзе 2:4 Пяст
Легия 2:1 Рух Хожув
Краковия 1:0 Завиша
Шлёнск 1:1 Лех
Гурник Забже 1:1 Погонь Щецин
Корона Кельце 3:2 Висла Краков
Гурник Ленчна 1:1 Лехия Гданьск
Рух Хожув 0:1 Корона Кельце
Завиша 1:2 Легия
Лех 1:0 Гурник Ленчна
Погонь Щецин 2:1 Краковия
Лехия Гданьск 1:4 Шлёнск
Пяст 0:2 Ягеллония
Висла Краков 3:2 Подбескидзе
Бельхатув 1:0 Гурник Забже
Завиша 2:1 Бельхатув
Гурник Забже 0:5 Висла Краков
Корона Кельце 2:2 Лех
Ягеллония 5:0 Погонь Щецин
Подбескидзе 1:0 Гурник Ленчна
Шлёнск 3:0 Пяст
Легия 1:0 Лехия Гданьск
Краковия 1:0 Рух Хожув
Лех 5:0 Бельхатув
Пяст 3:1 Легия
Погонь Щецин 3:0 Завиша
Рух Хожув 1:2 Гурник Забже
Лехия Гданьск 1:0 Краковия
Гурник Ленчна 1:0 Корона Кельце
Висла Краков 0:2 Ягеллония
Подбескидзе 2:2 Шлёнск
Ягеллония 4:2 Подбескидзе
Краковия 1:0 Висла Краков
Гурник Забже 2:2 Лехия Гданьск
Легия 2:2 Лех
Бельхатув 1:0 Погонь Щецин
Завиша 1:1 Рух Хожув
Шлёнск 2:1 Гурник Ленчна
Корона Кельце 1:0 Пяст
Гурник Ленчна 0:0 Ягеллония
Висла Краков 0:3 Легия
Рух Хожув 0:1 Бельхатув
Лех 6:2 Завиша
Подбескидзе 0:3 Гурник Забже
Пяст 4:2 Краковия
Лехия Гданьск 0:1 Погонь Щецин
Шлёнск 1:0 Корона Кельце
Корона Кельце 2:1 Подбескидзе
Бельхатув 1:1 Лехия Гданьск
Гурник Забже 1:2 Пяст
Легия 4:3 Шлёнск
Ягеллония 1:0 Лех
Краковия 2:1 Гурник Ленчна
Погонь Щецин 1:1 Рух Хожув
Завиша 2:4 Висла Краков
Лех 1:1 Краковия
Лехия Гданьск 3:3 Рух Хожув
Подбескидзе 2:1 Легия
Корона Кельце 0:3 Ягеллония
Шлёнск 2:0 Гурник Забже
Гурник Ленчна 4:2 Погонь Щецин
Висла Краков 1:0 Бельхатув
Пяст 3:0 Завиша
Бельхатув 0:0 Пяст
Рух Хожув 0:0 Лех
Легия 2:0 Корона Кельце
Ягеллония 1:3 Шлёнск
Гурник Забже 2:0 Гурник Ленчна
Краковия 1:3 Подбескидзе
Погонь Щецин 0:3 Висла Краков
Завиша 0:2 Лехия Гданьск
Подбескидзе 1:1 Бельхатув
Висла Краков 3:1 Лехия Гданьск
Шлёнск 0:0 Краковия
Лех 1:1 Погонь Щецин
Пяст 0:1 Рух Хожув
Гурник Ленчна 5:2 Завиша
Ягеллония 0:3 Легия
Корона Кельце 0:3 Гурник Забже
Погонь Щецин 0:0 Пяст
Висла Краков 2:2 Рух Хожув
Лехия Гданьск 1:2 Лех
Завиша 1:2 Подбескидзе
Легия 5:0 Гурник Ленчна
Бельхатув 2:0 Шлёнск
Гурник Забже 3:0 Ягеллония
Краковия 2:1 Корона Кельце
Гурник Ленчна 1:1 Бельхатув
Лех 2:3 Висла Краков
Подбескидзе 3:0 Рух Хожув
Шлёнск 2:1 Завиша
Легия 1:1 Гурник Забже
Корона Кельце 2:2 Погонь Щецин
Пяст 1:3 Лехия Гданьск
Ягеллония 2:1 Краковия
Висла Краков 1:1 Пяст
Гурник Забже 1:1 Лех
Рух Хожув 1:2 Гурник Ленчна
Завиша 1:3 Ягеллония
Краковия 1:3 Легия
Погонь Щецин 4:1 Шлёнск
Лехия Гданьск 1:0 Подбескидзе
Бельхатув 2:0 Корона Кельце
Гурник Забже 2:0 Краковия
Шлёнск 2:0 Рух Хожув
Лех 4:0 Пяст
Завиша 2:0 Корона Кельце
Легия 0:1 Бельхатув
Ягеллония 2:2 Лехия Гданьск
Гурник Ленчна 1:1 Висла Краков
Подбескидзе 2:3 Погонь Щецин