Польша: Экстракласса 2019-2020

Ракув 2:1 Заглембе Любин
Тур 30
Гурник Забже 2:0 Легия
Тур 30
Погонь Щецин 1:1 Лехия Гданьск
Тур 30
Краковия 1:1 Висла Плоцк
Тур 30
Корона Кельце 0:3 Лех
Тур 30
Арка Гдыня 0:0 Висла Краков
Тур 30
Шлёнск 4:0 ЛКС Лодзь
Тур 30
Ягеллония 0:2 Пяст
Тур 30
ЛКС Лодзь 0:3 Ягеллония
Тур 29
Легия 5:1 Арка Гдыня
Тур 29
Висла Плоцк 1:2 Шлёнск
Тур 29
Висла Краков 3:2 Ракув
Тур 29
Заглембе Любин 1:1 Корона Кельце
Тур 29
Лех 4:0 Погонь Щецин
Тур 29
Лехия Гданьск 1:3 Краковия
Тур 29
Пяст 0:0 Гурник Забже
Тур 29
Висла Краков 1:3 Легия
Тур 28
Арка Гдыня 2:1 Шлёнск
Тур 28
Ракув 1:1 ЛКС Лодзь
Тур 28
Погонь Щецин 1:0 Краковия
Тур 28
Заглембе Любин 3:3 Лех
Тур 28
Ягеллония 2:2 Висла Плоцк
Тур 28
Гурник Забже 2:2 Лехия Гданьск
Тур 28
Корона Кельце 1:2 Пяст
Тур 28
Лехия Гданьск 4:3 Арка Гдыня
Тур 27
Краковия 0:1 Ягеллония
Тур 27
Висла Плоцк 1:4 Корона Кельце
Тур 27
Лех 0:1 Легия
Тур 27
Пяст 4:0 Висла Краков
Тур 27
ЛКС Лодзь 0:1 Гурник Забже
Тур 27
Погонь Щецин 0:3 Заглембе Любин
Тур 27
Шлёнск 1:1 Ракув
Тур 27
Корона Кельце 1:0 ЛКС Лодзь
Тур 26
Легия 1:2 Пяст
Тур 26
Висла Краков 1:1 Лех
Тур 26
Ракув 0:0 Погонь Щецин
Тур 26
Ягеллония 1:0 Шлёнск
Тур 26
Заглембе Любин 4:4 Лехия Гданьск
Тур 26
Арка Гдыня 1:2 Висла Плоцк
Тур 26
Гурник Забже 3:2 Краковия
Тур 26
Пяст 1:0 Арка Гдыня
Тур 25
Лехия Гданьск 0:2 Легия
Тур 25
Шлёнск 2:1 Корона Кельце
Тур 25
ЛКС Лодзь 3:2 Заглембе Любин
Тур 25
Краковия 0:2 Висла Краков
Тур 25
Погонь Щецин 1:2 Ягеллония
Тур 25
Висла Плоцк 0:2 Ракув
Тур 25
Лех 4:1 Гурник Забже
Тур 25
Заглембе Любин 3:1 Шлёнск
Тур 24
Арка Гдыня 1:1 ЛКС Лодзь
Тур 24
Корона Кельце 1:2 Лехия Гданьск
Тур 24
Легия 2:1 Краковия
Тур 24
Гурник Забже 3:1 Погонь Щецин
Тур 24
Висла Краков 2:2 Висла Плоцк
Тур 24
Ягеллония 1:1 Лех
Тур 24
Ракув 2:0 Пяст
Тур 24
Лех 2:0 Лехия Гданьск
Тур 23
Висла Краков 2:0 Корона Кельце
Тур 23
Висла Плоцк 1:1 Заглембе Любин
Тур 23
Пяст 1:0 Краковия
Тур 23
Легия 4:0 Ягеллония
Тур 23
Арка Гдыня 3:2 Ракув
Тур 23
Шлёнск 2:1 Гурник Забже
Тур 23
ЛКС Лодзь 0:0 Погонь Щецин
Тур 23
Краковия 2:1 Лех
Тур 22
Заглембе Любин 0:1 Висла Краков
Тур 22
Ягеллония 0:0 Корона Кельце
Тур 22
Ракув 2:2 Легия
Тур 22
Погонь Щецин 0:0 Шлёнск
Тур 22
ЛКС Лодзь 0:0 Висла Плоцк
Тур 22
Лехия Гданьск 1:0 Пяст
Тур 22
Гурник Забже 2:0 Арка Гдыня
Тур 22
Легия 3:1 ЛКС Лодзь
Тур 21
Пяст 2:0 Заглембе Любин
Тур 21
Висла Плоцк 2:3 Погонь Щецин
Тур 21
Висла Краков 3:0 Ягеллония
Тур 21
Лех 3:0 Ракув
Тур 21
Корона Кельце 0:0 Гурник Забже
Тур 21
Шлёнск 2:2 Лехия Гданьск
Тур 21
Арка Гдыня 0:1 Краковия
Тур 21
Гурник Забже 3:0 Ягеллония
Тур 20
Висла Плоцк 2:1 Пяст
Тур 20
Лехия Гданьск 0:3 Ракув
Тур 20
Заглембе Любин 2:1 Легия
Тур 20
Краковия 2:0 Шлёнск
Тур 20
Погонь Щецин 0:1 Корона Кельце
Тур 20
Лех 1:1 Арка Гдыня
Тур 20
ЛКС Лодзь 2:4 Висла Краков
Тур 20
Ягеллония 3:0 Лехия Гданьск
Тур 19
Корона Кельце 1:0 Краковия
Тур 19
Пяст 2:1 ЛКС Лодзь
Тур 19
Легия 3:1 Висла Плоцк
Тур 19
Шлёнск 1:1 Лех
Тур 19
Ракув 2:1 Гурник Забже
Тур 19
Висла Краков 1:0 Погонь Щецин
Тур 19
Арка Гдыня 2:1 Заглембе Любин
Тур 19
Шлёнск 0:3 Легия
Тур 18
Погонь Щецин 1:0 Пяст
Тур 18
Краковия 3:0 Ракув
Тур 18
Лехия Гданьск 2:0 Висла Плоцк
Тур 18
Лех 2:0 ЛКС Лодзь
Тур 18
Ягеллония 0:1 Заглембе Любин
Тур 18
Гурник Забже 4:2 Висла Краков
Тур 18
Корона Кельце 0:1 Арка Гдыня
Тур 18
Висла Краков 0:1 Лехия Гданьск
Тур 17
ЛКС Лодзь 1:0 Краковия
Тур 17
Ракув 2:1 Ягеллония
Тур 17
Легия 4:0 Корона Кельце
Тур 17
Пяст 0:3 Шлёнск
Тур 17
Арка Гдыня 1:1 Погонь Щецин
Тур 17
Висла Плоцк 0:2 Лех
Тур 17
Заглембе Любин 2:0 Гурник Забже
Тур 17
Краковия 2:0 Заглембе Любин
Тур 16
Шлёнск 2:1 Висла Краков
Тур 16
Ягеллония 2:0 Арка Гдыня
Тур 16
Лехия Гданьск 3:1 ЛКС Лодзь
Тур 16
Погонь Щецин 3:1 Легия
Тур 16
Корона Кельце 3:0 Ракув
Тур 16
Лех 3:0 Пяст
Тур 16
Гурник Забже 2:2 Висла Плоцк
Тур 16
Лехия Гданьск 0:1 Погонь Щецин
Тур 15
Лех 0:0 Корона Кельце
Тур 15
Заглембе Любин 2:2 Ракув
Тур 15
Висла Краков 0:1 Арка Гдыня
Тур 15
Легия 5:1 Гурник Забже
Тур 15
Висла Плоцк 0:0 Краковия
Тур 15
Пяст 3:1 Ягеллония
Тур 15
ЛКС Лодзь 0:1 Шлёнск
Тур 15
Ракув 1:0 Висла Краков
Тур 14
Шлёнск 3:1 Висла Плоцк
Тур 14
Арка Гдыня 0:1 Легия
Тур 14
Гурник Забже 1:1 Пяст
Тур 14
Ягеллония 2:0 ЛКС Лодзь
Тур 14
Погонь Щецин 1:1 Лех
Тур 14
Краковия 1:0 Лехия Гданьск
Тур 14
Корона Кельце 1:0 Заглембе Любин
Тур 14
Легия 7:0 Висла Краков
Тур 13
Шлёнск 2:1 Арка Гдыня
Тур 13
Висла Плоцк 3:1 Ягеллония
Тур 13
Лехия Гданьск 1:1 Гурник Забже
Тур 13
Пяст 1:0 Корона Кельце
Тур 13
ЛКС Лодзь 2:0 Ракув
Тур 13
Лех 1:2 Заглембе Любин
Тур 13
Краковия 2:0 Погонь Щецин
Тур 13
Ракув 1:0 Шлёнск
Тур 12
Гурник Забже 1:1 ЛКС Лодзь
Тур 12
Арка Гдыня 2:2 Лехия Гданьск
Тур 12
Ягеллония 3:2 Краковия
Тур 12
Легия 2:1 Лех
Тур 12
Корона Кельце 0:1 Висла Плоцк
Тур 12
Висла Краков 1:2 Пяст
Тур 12
Заглембе Любин 0:1 Погонь Щецин
Тур 12
Пяст 2:0 Легия
Тур 11
Краковия 1:1 Гурник Забже
Тур 11
ЛКС Лодзь 4:1 Корона Кельце
Тур 11
Лехия Гданьск 1:2 Заглембе Любин
Тур 11
Лех 4:0 Висла Краков
Тур 11
Погонь Щецин 1:2 Ракув
Тур 11
Шлёнск 1:1 Ягеллония
Тур 11
Висла Плоцк 4:1 Арка Гдыня
Тур 11
Заглембе Любин 3:1 ЛКС Лодзь
Тур 10
Висла Краков 0:1 Краковия
Тур 10
Ягеллония 2:3 Погонь Щецин
Тур 10
Арка Гдыня 0:0 Пяст
Тур 10
Гурник Забже 1:3 Лех
Тур 10
Легия 1:2 Лехия Гданьск
Тур 10
Ракув 1:2 Висла Плоцк
Тур 10
Корона Кельце 1:0 Шлёнск
Тур 10
Краковия 1:2 Легия
Тур 9
Погонь Щецин 1:1 Гурник Забже
Тур 9
Висла Плоцк 2:1 Висла Краков
Тур 9
Шлёнск 4:4 Заглембе Любин
Тур 9
Лехия Гданьск 2:0 Корона Кельце
Тур 9
ЛКС Лодзь 1:4 Арка Гдыня
Тур 9
Лех 1:1 Ягеллония
Тур 9
Пяст 2:1 Ракув
Тур 9
Висла Плоцк 1:0 Легия
Тур 4
Краковия 2:0 Пяст
Тур 8
Гурник Забже 0:0 Шлёнск
Тур 8
Погонь Щецин 1:0 ЛКС Лодзь
Тур 8
Корона Кельце 1:1 Висла Краков
Тур 8
Лехия Гданьск 2:1 Лех
Тур 8
Ракув 2:0 Арка Гдыня
Тур 8
Ягеллония 0:0 Легия
Тур 8
Заглембе Любин 5:0 Висла Плоцк
Тур 8
Легия 3:1 Ракув
Тур 7
Лех 1:2 Краковия
Тур 7
Шлёнск 1:1 Погонь Щецин
Тур 7
Висла Краков 4:2 Заглембе Любин
Тур 7
Пяст 1:2 Лехия Гданьск
Тур 7
Висла Плоцк 2:1 ЛКС Лодзь
Тур 7
Корона Кельце 0:2 Ягеллония
Тур 7
Арка Гдыня 1:0 Гурник Забже
Тур 7
Погонь Щецин 1:2 Висла Плоцк
Тур 6
Заглембе Любин 0:3 Пяст
Тур 6
ЛКС Лодзь 2:3 Легия
Тур 6
Гурник Забже 3:0 Корона Кельце
Тур 6
Ракув 2:3 Лех
Тур 6
Лехия Гданьск 1:1 Шлёнск
Тур 6
Краковия 3:1 Арка Гдыня
Тур 6
Ягеллония 3:2 Висла Краков
Тур 6
Корона Кельце 0:1 Погонь Щецин
Тур 5
Ракув 2:1 Лехия Гданьск
Тур 5
Легия 1:0 Заглембе Любин
Тур 5
Пяст 1:0 Висла Плоцк
Тур 5
Ягеллония 3:1 Гурник Забже
Тур 5
Арка Гдыня 0:0 Лех
Тур 5
Шлёнск 2:1 Краковия
Тур 5
Висла Краков 4:0 ЛКС Лодзь
Тур 5
Лехия Гданьск 1:1 Ягеллония
Тур 4
Краковия 1:0 Корона Кельце
Тур 4
ЛКС Лодзь 0:1 Пяст
Тур 4
Гурник Забже 1:0 Ракув
Тур 4
Заглембе Любин 2:0 Арка Гдыня
Тур 4
Погонь Щецин 1:0 Висла Краков
Тур 4
Лех 1:3 Шлёнск
Тур 4
Висла Краков 1:0 Гурник Забже
Тур 3
Легия 0:0 Шлёнск
Тур 3
Пяст 0:0 Погонь Щецин
Тур 3
Висла Плоцк 1:2 Лехия Гданьск
Тур 3
ЛКС Лодзь 1:2 Лех
Тур 3
Ракув 1:3 Краковия
Тур 3
Заглембе Любин 2:2 Ягеллония
Тур 3
Арка Гдыня 1:1 Корона Кельце
Тур 3
Погонь Щецин 2:0 Арка Гдыня
Тур 2
Шлёнск 2:1 Пяст
Тур 2
Лехия Гданьск 0:0 Висла Краков
Тур 2
Корона Кельце 1:2 Легия
Тур 2
Ягеллония 0:1 Ракув
Тур 2
Краковия 1:2 ЛКС Лодзь
Тур 2
Лех 4:0 Висла Плоцк
Тур 2
Гурник Забже 1:0 Заглембе Любин
Тур 2
Висла Плоцк 1:1 Гурник Забже
Тур 1
Легия 1:2 Погонь Щецин
Тур 1
Заглембе Любин 1:1 Краковия
Тур 1
Пяст 1:1 Лех
Тур 1
Висла Краков 0:1 Шлёнск
Тур 1
Ракув 0:1 Корона Кельце
Тур 1
ЛКС Лодзь 0:0 Лехия Гданьск
Тур 1
Арка Гдыня 0:3 Ягеллония
Тур 1


Рейтинг букмекеров
Полный рейтинг букмекеров Прогнозы на спорт