16.05.2021
Шлёнск 1:1 Сталь Мелец Тур 30 Легия 1:0 Подбескидзе Тур 30 Висла Плоцк 4:0 Заглембе Любин Тур 30 Лех 1:1 Гурник Забже Тур 30 Погонь Щецин 1:3 Ракув Тур 30 Краковия 0:1 Варта Познань Тур 30 Ягеллония 2:1 Лехия Гданьск Тур 30 Пяст 2:3 Висла Краков Тур 30
10.05.2021
Ракув 1:0 Пяст Тур 29
09.05.2021
Сталь Мелец 0:0 Легия Тур 29 Варта Познань 2:3 Шлёнск Тур 29
08.05.2021
Висла Краков 1:2 Лех Тур 29 Лехия Гданьск 1:1 Краковия Тур 29 Подбескидзе 1:1 Висла Плоцк Тур 29
07.05.2021
Заглембе Любин 1:1 Погонь Щецин Тур 29 Гурник Забже 3:1 Ягеллония Тур 29
05.05.2021
Сталь Мелец 0:1 Ракув Тур 23
03.05.2021
Краковия 1:0 Гурник Забже Тур 28 Пяст 2:0 Подбескидзе Тур 28
01.05.2021
Лех 1:2 Сталь Мелец Тур 28 Погонь Щецин 1:1 Варта Познань Тур 28 Легия 0:0 Висла Краков Тур 28
30.04.2021
Шлёнск 0:0 Заглембе Любин Тур 28 Висла Плоцк 1:3 Лехия Гданьск Тур 28
28.04.2021
Ягеллония 0:0 Ракув Тур 28
25.04.2021
Лехия Гданьск 0:1 Легия Тур 27 Сталь Мелец 1:0 Погонь Щецин Тур 27 Варта Познань 2:0 Ягеллония Тур 27
24.04.2021
Висла Краков 0:0 Краковия Тур 27 Заглембе Любин 2:2 Пяст Тур 27 Гурник Забже 0:2 Висла Плоцк Тур 27
23.04.2021
Подбескидзе 1:0 Лех Тур 27 Ракув 2:0 Шлёнск Тур 27
21.04.2021
Пяст 0:1 Легия Тур 26 Краковия 1:0 Висла Плоцк Тур 26 Ягеллония 3:3 Сталь Мелец Тур 26 Заглембе Любин 4:1 Висла Краков Тур 26
20.04.2021
Шлёнск 4:3 Подбескидзе Тур 26 Лех 3:0 Лехия Гданьск Тур 26 Погонь Щецин 1:0 Гурник Забже Тур 26 Варта Познань 0:2 Ракув Тур 26
18.04.2021
Легия 0:0 Краковия Тур 25 Висла Плоцк 2:2 Ягеллония Тур 25 Сталь Мелец 0:2 Заглембе Любин Тур 25
17.04.2021
Висла Краков 0:1 Варта Познань Тур 25 Ракув 3:1 Лех Тур 25 Лехия Гданьск 2:2 Пяст Тур 25
16.04.2021
Гурник Забже 1:1 Шлёнск Тур 25 Подбескидзе 0:2 Погонь Щецин Тур 25
12.04.2021
Пяст 2:0 Гурник Забже Тур 24
11.04.2021
Лех 0:0 Легия Тур 24 Заглембе Любин 2:1 Подбескидзе Тур 24
10.04.2021
Шлёнск 1:1 Лехия Гданьск Тур 24 Варта Познань 0:0 Сталь Мелец Тур 24 Погонь Щецин 2:0 Висла Плоцк Тур 24
09.04.2021
Висла Краков 1:2 Ракув Тур 24 Ягеллония 2:1 Краковия Тур 24
05.04.2021
Лехия Гданьск 3:1 Заглембе Любин Тур 23 Ягеллония 0:1 Шлёнск Тур 23 Подбескидзе 2:0 Висла Краков Тур 23 Гурник Забже 1:2 Варта Познань Тур 23
03.04.2021
Краковия 2:1 Лех Тур 23 Легия 4:2 Погонь Щецин Тур 23 Висла Плоцк 0:1 Пяст Тур 23
21.03.2021
Заглембе Любин 0:4 Легия Тур 22 Висла Краков 3:1 Сталь Мелец Тур 22 Варта Познань 2:0 Подбескидзе Тур 22
20.03.2021
Лех 2:3 Ягеллония Тур 22 Ракув 0:0 Гурник Забже Тур 22 Шлёнск 0:0 Висла Плоцк Тур 22
19.03.2021
Погонь Щецин 1:0 Лехия Гданьск Тур 22 Пяст 2:0 Краковия Тур 22
15.03.2021
Сталь Мелец 2:1 Подбескидзе Тур 21
14.03.2021
Лех 0:0 Пяст Тур 21 Гурник Забже 2:0 Заглембе Любин Тур 21
13.03.2021
Легия 3:2 Варта Познань Тур 21 Лехия Гданьск 2:0 Висла Краков Тур 21 Висла Плоцк 2:2 Ракув Тур 21
12.03.2021
Ягеллония 0:1 Погонь Щецин Тур 21 Краковия 1:1 Шлёнск Тур 21
08.03.2021
Варта Познань 2:0 Висла Плоцк Тур 20
07.03.2021
Шлёнск 0:1 Легия Тур 20 Погонь Щецин 0:1 Лех Тур 20 Пяст 2:1 Сталь Мелец Тур 20
06.03.2021
Ракув 0:0 Краковия Тур 20 Заглембе Любин 3:0 Ягеллония Тур 20 Подбескидзе 2:2 Лехия Гданьск Тур 20
05.03.2021
Висла Краков 0:0 Гурник Забже Тур 20
04.03.2021
Сталь Мелец 2:2 Висла Плоцк Тур 16
28.02.2021
Шлёнск 2:1 Погонь Щецин Тур 19 Краковия 2:4 Заглембе Любин Тур 19 Висла Плоцк 1:3 Висла Краков Тур 19
27.02.2021
Гурник Забже 1:2 Легия Тур 19 Ягеллония 0:1 Пяст Тур 19 Сталь Мелец 0:1 Лехия Гданьск Тур 19
26.02.2021
Варта Познань 1:2 Лех Тур 19 Ракув 1:0 Подбескидзе Тур 19
22.02.2021
Пяст 0:1 Варта Познань Тур 18
21.02.2021
Лех 1:0 Шлёнск Тур 18 Заглембе Любин 1:2 Ракув Тур 18
20.02.2021
Лехия Гданьск 2:0 Гурник Забже Тур 18 Подбескидзе 1:1 Ягеллония Тур 18 Легия 5:2 Висла Плоцк Тур 18
19.02.2021
Висла Краков 2:1 Погонь Щецин Тур 18 Сталь Мелец 0:0 Краковия Тур 18
15.02.2021
Гурник Забже 2:1 Сталь Мелец Тур 17 Варта Познань 1:0 Заглембе Любин Тур 17
14.02.2021
Ягеллония 1:1 Легия Тур 17 Висла Плоцк 1:0 Лех Тур 17
13.02.2021
Ракув 0:1 Лехия Гданьск Тур 17 Погонь Щецин 0:0 Пяст Тур 17 Краковия 1:1 Подбескидзе Тур 17
12.02.2021
Шлёнск 1:1 Висла Краков Тур 17
07.02.2021
Висла Краков 2:0 Ягеллония Тур 16 Подбескидзе 2:1 Гурник Забже Тур 16
06.02.2021
Легия 2:0 Ракув Тур 16 Погонь Щецин 1:0 Краковия Тур 16 Пяст 2:0 Шлёнск Тур 16
05.02.2021
Лех 0:0 Заглембе Любин Тур 16 Лехия Гданьск 1:1 Варта Познань Тур 16
01.02.2021
Сталь Мелец 0:0 Шлёнск Тур 15
31.01.2021
Подбескидзе 1:0 Легия Тур 15 Висла Краков 3:4 Пяст Тур 15
30.01.2021
Гурник Забже 1:1 Лех Тур 15 Лехия Гданьск 0:2 Ягеллония Тур 15 Варта Познань 1:0 Краковия Тур 15
29.01.2021
Ракув 0:1 Погонь Щецин Тур 15 Заглембе Любин 0:2 Висла Плоцк Тур 15
20.12.2020
Ягеллония 1:0 Гурник Забже Тур 14 Пяст 0:0 Ракув Тур 14
19.12.2020
Лех 0:1 Висла Краков Тур 14 Краковия 0:3 Лехия Гданьск Тур 14 Погонь Щецин 1:0 Заглембе Любин Тур 14
18.12.2020
Легия 2:3 Сталь Мелец Тур 14 Висла Плоцк 4:1 Подбескидзе Тур 14
17.12.2020
Шлёнск 2:1 Варта Познань Тур 14
16.12.2020
Лех 0:4 Погонь Щецин Тур 5
14.12.2020
Лехия Гданьск 0:1 Висла Плоцк Тур 13
13.12.2020
Ракув 3:2 Ягеллония Тур 13 Сталь Мелец 1:1 Лех Тур 13
12.12.2020
Висла Краков 1:2 Легия Тур 13 Гурник Забже 0:2 Краковия Тур 13 Варта Познань 1:2 Погонь Щецин Тур 13
11.12.2020
Заглембе Любин 2:1 Шлёнск Тур 13 Подбескидзе 0:5 Пяст Тур 13
07.12.2020
Висла Плоцк 0:1 Гурник Забже Тур 12 Погонь Щецин 2:0 Сталь Мелец Тур 12
06.12.2020
Лех 4:0 Подбескидзе Тур 12 Пяст 1:1 Заглембе Любин Тур 12
05.12.2020
Легия 2:0 Лехия Гданьск Тур 12 Шлёнск 1:0 Ракув Тур 12 Ягеллония 4:3 Варта Познань Тур 12
04.12.2020
Краковия 1:1 Висла Краков Тур 12
02.12.2020
Висла Плоцк 0:0 Погонь Щецин Тур 9
30.11.2020
Лехия Гданьск 0:1 Лех Тур 11
29.11.2020
Легия 2:2 Пяст Тур 11 Ракув 1:0 Варта Познань Тур 11
28.11.2020
Висла Краков 1:2 Заглембе Любин Тур 11 Подбескидзе 0:2 Шлёнск Тур 11 Сталь Мелец 3:1 Ягеллония Тур 11
27.11.2020
Гурник Забже 2:1 Погонь Щецин Тур 11 Висла Плоцк 0:1 Краковия Тур 11
24.11.2020
Подбескидзе 2:1 Заглембе Любин Тур 9
23.11.2020
Ягеллония 5:2 Висла Плоцк Тур 10 Пяст 2:0 Лехия Гданьск Тур 10
22.11.2020
Краковия 0:1 Легия Тур 10 Лех 3:3 Ракув Тур 10
21.11.2020
Варта Познань 2:1 Висла Краков Тур 10 Заглембе Любин 2:2 Сталь Мелец Тур 10
20.11.2020
Гурник Забже 1:2 Пяст Тур 9 Лехия Гданьск 3:2 Шлёнск Тур 9
09.11.2020
Погонь Щецин 1:1 Подбескидзе Тур 10
08.11.2020
Ракув 0:0 Висла Краков Тур 9 Легия 2:1 Лех Тур 9
07.11.2020
Шлёнск 0:0 Гурник Забже Тур 10 Краковия 3:1 Ягеллония Тур 9 Сталь Мелец 0:1 Варта Познань Тур 9
02.11.2020
Варта Познань 0:3 Легия Тур 6
30.10.2020
Погонь Щецин 3:0 Ягеллония Тур 6
28.10.2020
Висла Краков 1:3 Лехия Гданьск Тур 6
26.10.2020
Варта Познань 0:1 Гурник Забже Тур 8
25.10.2020
Лех 1:1 Краковия Тур 8 Ракув 2:1 Сталь Мелец Тур 8
24.10.2020
Погонь Щецин 0:0 Легия Тур 8 Шлёнск 1:0 Ягеллония Тур 8 Висла Краков 3:0 Подбескидзе Тур 8
23.10.2020
Заглембе Любин 1:1 Лехия Гданьск Тур 8 Пяст 2:2 Висла Плоцк Тур 8
21.10.2020
Легия 2:1 Шлёнск Тур 5
19.10.2020
Лехия Гданьск 0:1 Погонь Щецин Тур 7 Подбескидзе 1:2 Варта Познань Тур 7
18.10.2020
Легия 2:1 Заглембе Любин Тур 7 Сталь Мелец 0:6 Висла Краков Тур 7 Висла Плоцк 1:0 Шлёнск Тур 7
17.10.2020
Ягеллония 2:1 Лех Тур 7 Гурник Забже 1:3 Ракув Тур 7 Краковия 1:0 Пяст Тур 7
04.10.2020
Пяст 1:4 Лех Тур 6
03.10.2020
Заглембе Любин 2:0 Гурник Забже Тур 6 Подбескидзе 1:0 Сталь Мелец Тур 6
02.10.2020
Шлёнск 3:1 Краковия Тур 6 Ракув 3:0 Висла Плоцк Тур 6
28.09.2020
Сталь Мелец 3:2 Пяст Тур 5
26.09.2020
Ягеллония 0:1 Заглембе Любин Тур 5 Лехия Гданьск 4:0 Подбескидзе Тур 5 Краковия 2:2 Ракув Тур 5
25.09.2020
Гурник Забже 0:0 Висла Краков Тур 5 Висла Плоцк 1:3 Варта Познань Тур 5
21.09.2020
Пяст 0:1 Ягеллония Тур 4
20.09.2020
Лех 1:0 Варта Познань Тур 4 Заглембе Любин 1:1 Краковия Тур 4
19.09.2020
Легия 1:3 Гурник Забже Тур 4 Погонь Щецин 1:0 Шлёнск Тур 4 Лехия Гданьск 4:2 Сталь Мелец Тур 4
18.09.2020
Висла Краков 0:3 Висла Плоцк Тур 4 Подбескидзе 1:4 Ракув Тур 4
14.09.2020
Ракув 2:1 Заглембе Любин Тур 3
13.09.2020
Гурник Забже 3:0 Лехия Гданьск Тур 3 Погонь Щецин 2:2 Висла Краков Тур 3
12.09.2020
Шлёнск 3:3 Лех Тур 3 Варта Познань 0:0 Пяст Тур 3 Краковия 1:1 Сталь Мелец Тур 3
11.09.2020
Висла Плоцк 0:1 Легия Тур 3 Ягеллония 2:2 Подбескидзе Тур 3
30.08.2020
Лех 2:2 Висла Плоцк Тур 2 Подбескидзе 2:2 Краковия Тур 2 Пяст 0:1 Погонь Щецин Тур 2
29.08.2020
Легия 1:2 Ягеллония Тур 2 Висла Краков 1:3 Шлёнск Тур 2 Лехия Гданьск 1:3 Ракув Тур 2
28.08.2020
Сталь Мелец 0:2 Гурник Забже Тур 2 Заглембе Любин 1:0 Варта Познань Тур 2
24.08.2020
Ягеллония 1:1 Висла Краков Тур 1
23.08.2020
Гурник Забже 4:2 Подбескидзе Тур 1 Варта Познань 0:1 Лехия Гданьск Тур 1 Висла Плоцк 1:1 Сталь Мелец Тур 1
22.08.2020
Ракув 1:2 Легия Тур 1 Шлёнск 2:0 Пяст Тур 1 Краковия 2:1 Погонь Щецин Тур 1
21.08.2020
Заглембе Любин 2:1 Лех Тур 1