21.05.2022
Легия 3:0 Краковия Тур 34 Ракув 3:0 Лехия Гданьск Тур 34 Шлёнск 3:4 Гурник Забже Тур 34 Лех 2:1 Заглембе Любин Тур 34 Погонь Щецин 2:2 Брук-Бет Термалица Тур 34 Висла Плоцк 3:0 Сталь Мелец Тур 34 Пяст 1:1 Радомьяк Радом Тур 34 Висла Краков 0:1 Варта Познань Тур 34 Гурник Ленчна 0:1 Ягеллония Тур 34
15.05.2022
Радомьяк Радом 4:2 Висла Краков Тур 33 Гурник Забже 4:2 Гурник Ленчна Тур 33 Сталь Мелец 1:1 Шлёнск Тур 33
14.05.2022
Лехия Гданьск 0:0 Погонь Щецин Тур 33 Заглембе Любин 1:0 Ракув Тур 33 Варта Познань 1:2 Лех Тур 33 Брук-Бет Термалица 0:1 Пяст Тур 33
13.05.2022
Ягеллония 2:2 Легия Тур 33 Краковия 3:0 Висла Плоцк Тур 33
09.05.2022
Гурник Ленчна 1:1 Брук-Бет Термалица Тур 32
08.05.2022
Пяст 1:2 Лех Тур 32 Ракув 1:1 Краковия Тур 32 Лехия Гданьск 3:2 Сталь Мелец Тур 32
07.05.2022
Висла Краков 0:0 Ягеллония Тур 32 Шлёнск 1:1 Погонь Щецин Тур 32 Висла Плоцк 0:3 Варта Познань Тур 32
06.05.2022
Легия 5:3 Гурник Забже Тур 32 Радомьяк Радом 1:6 Заглембе Любин Тур 32
01.05.2022
Краковия 0:0 Висла Краков Тур 31 Брук-Бет Термалица 1:0 Висла Плоцк Тур 31
30.04.2022
Сталь Мелец 2:1 Легия Тур 31 Заглембе Любин 2:2 Лехия Гданьск Тур 31 Ягеллония 1:1 Шлёнск Тур 31
29.04.2022
Гурник Забже 0:0 Радомьяк Радом Тур 31 Варта Познань 2:3 Пяст Тур 31
25.04.2022
Висла Краков 3:4 Висла Плоцк Тур 30
24.04.2022
Погонь Щецин 3:1 Легия Тур 30 Ракув 2:1 Гурник Ленчна Тур 30 Лех 3:1 Сталь Мелец Тур 30
23.04.2022
Лехия Гданьск 2:0 Варта Познань Тур 30 Пяст 2:1 Ягеллония Тур 30 Шлёнск 0:4 Брук-Бет Термалица Тур 30
22.04.2022
Заглембе Любин 2:4 Гурник Забже Тур 30 Радомьяк Радом 0:1 Краковия Тур 30
20.04.2022
Погонь Щецин 1:2 Ракув Тур 31 Лех 3:0 Гурник Ленчна Тур 31
18.04.2022
Легия 0:1 Пяст Тур 29 Гурник Забже 1:3 Лехия Гданьск Тур 29 Шлёнск 1:1 Висла Краков Тур 29 Краковия 1:0 Заглембе Любин Тур 29
16.04.2022
Висла Плоцк 0:1 Лех Тур 29 Ягеллония 1:2 Погонь Щецин Тур 29 Брук-Бет Термалица 0:3 Ракув Тур 29 Сталь Мелец 0:1 Варта Познань Тур 29 Гурник Ленчна 1:0 Радомьяк Радом Тур 29
11.04.2022
Радомьяк Радом 2:2 Ягеллония Тур 28
10.04.2022
Ракув 1:1 Шлёнск Тур 28 Висла Краков 4:1 Гурник Забже Тур 28 Варта Познань 1:0 Краковия Тур 28
09.04.2022
Лехия Гданьск 2:0 Брук-Бет Термалица Тур 28 Лех 1:1 Легия Тур 28 Пяст 1:0 Гурник Ленчна Тур 28
08.04.2022
Погонь Щецин 1:2 Висла Плоцк Тур 28 Заглембе Любин 3:1 Сталь Мелец Тур 28
04.04.2022
Висла Плоцк 3:2 Гурник Забже Тур 27
03.04.2022
Висла Краков 2:2 Пяст Тур 27 Ягеллония 2:1 Заглембе Любин Тур 27 Брук-Бет Термалица 1:1 Радомьяк Радом Тур 27
02.04.2022
Легия 2:1 Лехия Гданьск Тур 27 Гурник Ленчна 0:4 Погонь Щецин Тур 27 Варта Познань 0:2 Ракув Тур 27
01.04.2022
Шлёнск 0:1 Лех Тур 27 Сталь Мелец 1:2 Краковия Тур 27
20.03.2022
Гурник Забже 1:1 Брук-Бет Термалица Тур 26 Краковия 0:1 Пяст Тур 26 Радомьяк Радом 1:1 Сталь Мелец Тур 26
19.03.2022
Лех 3:0 Ягеллония Тур 26 Лехия Гданьск 2:0 Гурник Ленчна Тур 26 Ракув 1:1 Легия Тур 26 Висла Плоцк 1:2 Шлёнск Тур 26
18.03.2022
Погонь Щецин 4:1 Висла Краков Тур 26 Заглембе Любин 0:4 Варта Познань Тур 26
15.03.2022
Легия 4:1 Брук-Бет Термалица Тур 5
14.03.2022
Ракув 2:1 Сталь Мелец Тур 25
13.03.2022
Висла Краков 1:1 Лех Тур 25 Шлёнск 0:0 Радомьяк Радом Тур 25 Ягеллония 0:1 Висла Плоцк Тур 25
12.03.2022
Краковия 1:1 Погонь Щецин Тур 25 Пяст 1:0 Лехия Гданьск Тур 25 Варта Познань 2:1 Гурник Забже Тур 25
11.03.2022
Гурник Ленчна 0:1 Легия Тур 25 Брук-Бет Термалица 0:2 Заглембе Любин Тур 25
07.03.2022
Легия 1:0 Шлёнск Тур 24
06.03.2022
Лех 0:1 Ракув Тур 24 Гурник Забже 3:0 Краковия Тур 24 Висла Плоцк 3:1 Гурник Ленчна Тур 24
05.03.2022
Лехия Гданьск 1:1 Висла Краков Тур 24 Заглембе Любин 0:0 Пяст Тур 24 Брук-Бет Термалица 1:0 Варта Познань Тур 24
04.03.2022
Погонь Щецин 4:0 Радомьяк Радом Тур 24 Сталь Мелец 1:1 Ягеллония Тур 24
28.02.2022
Краковия 1:2 Брук-Бет Термалица Тур 23
27.02.2022
Шлёнск 0:0 Заглембе Любин Тур 23 Радомьяк Радом 2:0 Лехия Гданьск Тур 23 Ягеллония 1:1 Варта Познань Тур 23
26.02.2022
Пяст 0:0 Гурник Забже Тур 23 Гурник Ленчна 2:0 Сталь Мелец Тур 23 Погонь Щецин 0:3 Лех Тур 23
25.02.2022
Легия 2:1 Висла Краков Тур 23 Ракув 2:0 Висла Плоцк Тур 23
21.02.2022
Висла Краков 0:0 Гурник Ленчна Тур 22
20.02.2022
Лехия Гданьск 1:0 Лех Тур 22 Гурник Забже 1:1 Ракув Тур 22 Варта Познань 3:1 Радомьяк Радом Тур 22
19.02.2022
Брук-Бет Термалица 0:0 Легия Тур 22 Шлёнск 1:3 Пяст Тур 22 Ягеллония 0:0 Краковия Тур 22
18.02.2022
Сталь Мелец 0:1 Погонь Щецин Тур 22 Заглембе Любин 3:1 Висла Плоцк Тур 22
14.02.2022
Гурник Забже 1:2 Ягеллония Тур 21
13.02.2022
Легия 0:1 Варта Познань Тур 21 Погонь Щецин 2:1 Заглембе Любин Тур 21 Висла Плоцк 0:2 Пяст Тур 21
12.02.2022
Лех 5:0 Брук-Бет Термалица Тур 21 Радомьяк Радом 0:1 Ракув Тур 21 Висла Краков 0:1 Сталь Мелец Тур 21
11.02.2022
Краковия 2:0 Лехия Гданьск Тур 21 Гурник Ленчна 1:1 Шлёнск Тур 21
07.02.2022
Радомьяк Радом 1:1 Висла Плоцк Тур 20
06.02.2022
Краковия 3:3 Лех Тур 20 Ракув 2:0 Висла Краков Тур 20 Варта Познань 1:1 Гурник Ленчна Тур 20
05.02.2022
Лехия Гданьск 2:0 Шлёнск Тур 20 Пяст 0:2 Погонь Щецин Тур 20 Сталь Мелец 1:2 Гурник Забже Тур 20
04.02.2022
Заглембе Любин 1:3 Легия Тур 20 Брук-Бет Термалица 2:1 Ягеллония Тур 20
19.12.2021
Легия 0:3 Радомьяк Радом Тур 19 Лех 2:1 Гурник Забже Тур 19 Гурник Ленчна 2:1 Заглембе Любин Тур 19
18.12.2021
Ракув 5:0 Ягеллония Тур 19 Шлёнск 0:2 Краковия Тур 19 Погонь Щецин 1:1 Варта Познань Тур 19 Пяст 1:1 Сталь Мелец Тур 19
17.12.2021
Висла Плоцк 1:0 Лехия Гданьск Тур 19 Висла Краков 3:0 Брук-Бет Термалица Тур 19
15.12.2021
Легия 4:0 Заглембе Любин Тур 3 Ракув 1:2 Гурник Забже Тур 5
14.12.2021
Радомьяк Радом 2:2 Пяст Тур 17
13.12.2021
Варта Познань 2:1 Шлёнск Тур 18
12.12.2021
Гурник Забже 2:2 Погонь Щецин Тур 18 Висла Плоцк 1:0 Легия Тур 18 Краковия 0:2 Гурник Ленчна Тур 18
11.12.2021
Лехия Гданьск 1:2 Ягеллония Тур 18 Заглембе Любин 2:1 Висла Краков Тур 18 Радомьяк Радом 2:1 Лех Тур 18
10.12.2021
Ракув 1:0 Пяст Тур 18 Сталь Мелец 1:0 Брук-Бет Термалица Тур 18
06.12.2021
Варта Познань 1:1 Висла Краков Тур 17
05.12.2021
Краковия 1:0 Легия Тур 17 Заглембе Любин 2:3 Лех Тур 17
04.12.2021
Лехия Гданьск 3:1 Ракув Тур 17 Ягеллония 1:2 Гурник Ленчна Тур 17 Брук-Бет Термалица 1:3 Погонь Щецин Тур 17
03.12.2021
Гурник Забже 3:1 Шлёнск Тур 17 Сталь Мелец 2:1 Висла Плоцк Тур 17
28.11.2021
Легия 1:0 Ягеллония Тур 16 Лех 2:0 Варта Познань Тур 16 Висла Плоцк 2:1 Краковия Тур 16
27.11.2021
Ракув 4:0 Заглембе Любин Тур 16 Погонь Щецин 5:1 Лехия Гданьск Тур 16 Шлёнск 2:1 Сталь Мелец Тур 16 Гурник Ленчна 1:2 Гурник Забже Тур 16
26.11.2021
Висла Краков 0:1 Радомьяк Радом Тур 16 Пяст 2:1 Брук-Бет Термалица Тур 16
22.11.2021
Краковия 1:0 Ракув Тур 15 Заглембе Любин 0:2 Радомьяк Радом Тур 15
21.11.2021
Гурник Забже 3:2 Легия Тур 15 Погонь Щецин 2:1 Шлёнск Тур 15 Брук-Бет Термалица 1:1 Гурник Ленчна Тур 15
20.11.2021
Лех 1:0 Пяст Тур 15 Сталь Мелец 3:3 Лехия Гданьск Тур 15 Ягеллония 3:1 Висла Краков Тур 15 Варта Познань 1:2 Висла Плоцк Тур 15
07.11.2021
Висла Краков 1:0 Краковия Тур 14 Легия 1:3 Сталь Мелец Тур 14 Ракув 0:0 Погонь Щецин Тур 14
06.11.2021
Гурник Ленчна 1:1 Лех Тур 14 Лехия Гданьск 2:1 Заглембе Любин Тур 14 Радомьяк Радом 1:0 Гурник Забже Тур 14 Пяст 0:1 Варта Познань Тур 14
05.11.2021
Шлёнск 2:2 Ягеллония Тур 14 Висла Плоцк 1:1 Брук-Бет Термалица Тур 14
31.10.2021
Легия 0:2 Погонь Щецин Тур 13 Гурник Ленчна 0:0 Ракув Тур 13 Висла Плоцк 2:0 Висла Краков Тур 13
30.10.2021
Ягеллония 3:3 Пяст Тур 13 Гурник Забже 0:0 Заглембе Любин Тур 13 Варта Познань 0:2 Лехия Гданьск Тур 13 Брук-Бет Термалица 4:3 Шлёнск Тур 13
29.10.2021
Сталь Мелец 0:0 Лех Тур 13 Краковия 1:2 Радомьяк Радом Тур 13
24.10.2021
Пяст 4:1 Легия Тур 12 Варта Познань 0:0 Сталь Мелец Тур 12 Заглембе Любин 1:1 Краковия Тур 12
23.10.2021
Висла Краков 0:5 Шлёнск Тур 12 Погонь Щецин 4:1 Ягеллония Тур 12 Лехия Гданьск 1:1 Гурник Забже Тур 12 Ракув 3:2 Брук-Бет Термалица Тур 12
22.10.2021
Лех 4:1 Висла Плоцк Тур 12 Радомьяк Радом 3:1 Гурник Ленчна Тур 12
18.10.2021
Ягеллония 1:1 Радомьяк Радом Тур 11 Сталь Мелец 4:2 Заглембе Любин Тур 11
17.10.2021
Легия 0:1 Лех Тур 11 Краковия 2:0 Варта Познань Тур 11 Висла Плоцк 1:0 Погонь Щецин Тур 11
16.10.2021
Шлёнск 1:2 Ракув Тур 11 Гурник Забже 0:1 Висла Краков Тур 11 Брук-Бет Термалица 0:2 Лехия Гданьск Тур 11 Гурник Ленчна 1:1 Пяст Тур 11
03.10.2021
Лехия Гданьск 3:1 Легия Тур 10 Погонь Щецин 4:1 Гурник Ленчна Тур 10 Ракув 3:0 Варта Познань Тур 10
02.10.2021
Гурник Забже 4:2 Висла Плоцк Тур 10 Лех 4:0 Шлёнск Тур 10 Краковия 3:3 Сталь Мелец Тур 10 Радомьяк Радом 1:1 Брук-Бет Термалица Тур 10
01.10.2021
Пяст 1:0 Висла Краков Тур 10 Заглембе Любин 0:1 Ягеллония Тур 10
29.09.2021
Ракув 2:2 Радомьяк Радом Тур 4
27.09.2021
Пяст 2:4 Краковия Тур 9
26.09.2021
Висла Краков 0:1 Погонь Щецин Тур 9 Шлёнск 3:1 Висла Плоцк Тур 9 Брук-Бет Термалица 3:1 Гурник Забже Тур 9
25.09.2021
Легия 2:3 Ракув Тур 9 Варта Познань 0:2 Заглембе Любин Тур 9 Сталь Мелец 1:0 Радомьяк Радом Тур 9
24.09.2021
Ягеллония 1:0 Лех Тур 9 Гурник Ленчна 0:4 Лехия Гданьск Тур 9
19.09.2021
Легия 3:1 Гурник Ленчна Тур 8 Гурник Забже 1:0 Варта Познань Тур 8 Сталь Мелец 0:3 Ракув Тур 8
18.09.2021
Лехия Гданьск 1:0 Пяст Тур 8 Радомьяк Радом 1:1 Шлёнск Тур 8 Погонь Щецин 1:1 Краковия Тур 8 Висла Плоцк 3:0 Ягеллония Тур 8
17.09.2021
Лех 5:0 Висла Краков Тур 8 Заглембе Любин 2:1 Брук-Бет Термалица Тур 8
13.09.2021
Радомьяк Радом 1:1 Погонь Щецин Тур 7 Гурник Ленчна 3:2 Висла Плоцк Тур 7
12.09.2021
Ракув 2:2 Лех Тур 7 Висла Краков 2:2 Лехия Гданьск Тур 7 Пяст 0:1 Заглембе Любин Тур 7
11.09.2021
Шлёнск 1:0 Легия Тур 7 Ягеллония 1:1 Сталь Мелец Тур 7 Краковия 2:2 Гурник Забже Тур 7 Варта Познань 0:0 Брук-Бет Термалица Тур 7
29.08.2021
Висла Краков 1:0 Легия Тур 6 Заглембе Любин 1:3 Шлёнск Тур 6 Висла Плоцк 1:1 Ракув Тур 6
28.08.2021
Гурник Забже 0:1 Пяст Тур 6 Лех 1:1 Погонь Щецин Тур 6 Лехия Гданьск 2:2 Радомьяк Радом Тур 6 Брук-Бет Термалица 1:2 Краковия Тур 6
27.08.2021
Варта Познань 1:1 Ягеллония Тур 6 Сталь Мелец 2:0 Гурник Ленчна Тур 6
22.08.2021
Лех 2:0 Лехия Гданьск Тур 5 Пяст 1:1 Шлёнск Тур 5
21.08.2021
Гурник Ленчна 1:3 Висла Краков Тур 5 Краковия 2:1 Ягеллония Тур 5 Погонь Щецин 4:1 Сталь Мелец Тур 5
20.08.2021
Радомьяк Радом 1:0 Варта Познань Тур 5 Висла Плоцк 4:0 Заглембе Любин Тур 5
16.08.2021
Ягеллония 1:3 Гурник Забже Тур 4
15.08.2021
Заглембе Любин 2:0 Погонь Щецин Тур 4 Шлёнск 0:0 Гурник Ленчна Тур 4
14.08.2021
Варта Познань 0:2 Легия Тур 4 Лехия Гданьск 3:0 Краковия Тур 4 Пяст 4:3 Висла Плоцк Тур 4
13.08.2021
Сталь Мелец 2:1 Висла Краков Тур 4 Брук-Бет Термалица 1:3 Лех Тур 4
09.08.2021
Висла Плоцк 1:0 Радомьяк Радом Тур 3
08.08.2021
Шлёнск 1:1 Лехия Гданьск Тур 3 Висла Краков 1:2 Ракув Тур 3 Погонь Щецин 1:0 Пяст Тур 3
07.08.2021
Гурник Забже 1:0 Сталь Мелец Тур 3 Ягеллония 1:0 Брук-Бет Термалица Тур 3
06.08.2021
Лех 2:0 Краковия Тур 3 Гурник Ленчна 0:4 Варта Познань Тур 3
02.08.2021
Лехия Гданьск 1:0 Висла Плоцк Тур 2
01.08.2021
Ягеллония 3:0 Ракув Тур 2 Краковия 1:2 Шлёнск Тур 2 Варта Познань 1:1 Погонь Щецин Тур 2
31.07.2021
Радомьяк Радом 3:1 Легия Тур 2 Брук-Бет Термалица 2:2 Висла Краков Тур 2 Сталь Мелец 0:2 Пяст Тур 2
30.07.2021
Гурник Забже 1:3 Лех Тур 2 Заглембе Любин 3:1 Гурник Ленчна Тур 2
26.07.2021
Висла Краков 3:0 Заглембе Любин Тур 1
25.07.2021
Погонь Щецин 2:0 Гурник Забже Тур 1 Шлёнск 2:2 Варта Познань Тур 1 Пяст 2:3 Ракув Тур 1
24.07.2021
Легия 1:0 Висла Плоцк Тур 1 Ягеллония 1:1 Лехия Гданьск Тур 1 Гурник Ленчна 1:1 Краковия Тур 1
23.07.2021
Лех 0:0 Радомьяк Радом Тур 1 Брук-Бет Термалица 1:1 Сталь Мелец Тур 1