Польша: Экстракласса 2021-2022

04.12.2021
Брук-Бет Термалица Погонь Щецин Тур 17 Ягеллония Гурник Ленчна Тур 17 Лехия Гданьск Ракув Тур 17
05.12.2021
Радомьяк Радом Пяст Тур 17 Заглембе Любин Лех Тур 17 Краковия Легия Тур 17
06.12.2021
Варта Познань Висла Краков Тур 17
10.12.2021
Сталь Мелец Брук-Бет Термалица Тур 18 Ракув Пяст Тур 18
11.12.2021
Радомьяк Радом Лех Тур 18 Заглембе Любин Висла Краков Тур 18 Лехия Гданьск Ягеллония Тур 18
12.12.2021
Краковия Гурник Ленчна Тур 18 Висла Плоцк Легия Тур 18 Гурник Забже Погонь Щецин Тур 18
13.12.2021
Варта Познань Шлёнск Тур 18
14.12.2021
Радомьяк Радом Пяст Тур 17
15.12.2021
Ракув Гурник Забже Тур 5 Легия Заглембе Любин Тур 3
17.12.2021
Висла Краков Брук-Бет Термалица Тур 19 Висла Плоцк Лехия Гданьск Тур 19
18.12.2021
Пяст Сталь Мелец Тур 19 Погонь Щецин Варта Познань Тур 19 Шлёнск Краковия Тур 19 Ракув Ягеллония Тур 19
19.12.2021
Гурник Ленчна Заглембе Любин Тур 19 Лех Гурник Забже Тур 19 Легия Радомьяк Радом Тур 19
05.02.2022
Заглембе Любин Легия Тур 20 Радомьяк Радом Висла Плоцк Тур 20 Варта Познань Гурник Ленчна Тур 20 Краковия Лех Тур 20 Пяст Погонь Щецин Тур 20 Сталь Мелец Гурник Забже Тур 20 Брук-Бет Термалица Ягеллония Тур 20 Лехия Гданьск Шлёнск Тур 20 Ракув Висла Краков Тур 20
12.02.2022
Краковия Лехия Гданьск Тур 21 Легия Варта Познань Тур 21 Висла Краков Сталь Мелец Тур 21 Лех Брук-Бет Термалица Тур 21 Радомьяк Радом Ракув Тур 21 Гурник Ленчна Шлёнск Тур 21 Гурник Забже Ягеллония Тур 21 Погонь Щецин Заглембе Любин Тур 21 Висла Плоцк Пяст Тур 21
19.02.2022
Гурник Забже Ракув Тур 22 Лехия Гданьск Лех Тур 22 Шлёнск Пяст Тур 22 Брук-Бет Термалица Легия Тур 22 Заглембе Любин Висла Плоцк Тур 22 Варта Познань Радомьяк Радом Тур 22 Ягеллония Краковия Тур 22 Сталь Мелец Погонь Щецин Тур 22 Висла Краков Гурник Ленчна Тур 22
26.02.2022
Легия Висла Краков Тур 23 Радомьяк Радом Лехия Гданьск Тур 23 Гурник Ленчна Сталь Мелец Тур 23 Ягеллония Варта Познань Тур 23 Погонь Щецин Лех Тур 23 Шлёнск Заглембе Любин Тур 23 Краковия Брук-Бет Термалица Тур 23 Пяст Гурник Забже Тур 23 Ракув Висла Плоцк Тур 23
05.03.2022
Погонь Щецин Радомьяк Радом Тур 24 Заглембе Любин Пяст Тур 24 Легия Шлёнск Тур 24 Висла Плоцк Гурник Ленчна Тур 24 Гурник Забже Краковия Тур 24 Лехия Гданьск Висла Краков Тур 24 Сталь Мелец Ягеллония Тур 24 Брук-Бет Термалица Варта Познань Тур 24 Лех Ракув Тур 24
12.03.2022
Ягеллония Висла Плоцк Тур 25 Варта Познань Гурник Забже Тур 25 Гурник Ленчна Легия Тур 25 Краковия Погонь Щецин Тур 25 Ракув Сталь Мелец Тур 25 Шлёнск Радомьяк Радом Тур 25 Брук-Бет Термалица Заглембе Любин Тур 25 Пяст Лехия Гданьск Тур 25 Висла Краков Лех Тур 25
19.03.2022
Гурник Забже Брук-Бет Термалица Тур 26 Погонь Щецин Висла Краков Тур 26 Висла Плоцк Шлёнск Тур 26 Краковия Пяст Тур 26 Лех Ягеллония Тур 26 Ракув Легия Тур 26 Заглембе Любин Варта Познань Тур 26 Радомьяк Радом Сталь Мелец Тур 26 Лехия Гданьск Гурник Ленчна Тур 26
02.04.2022
Брук-Бет Термалица Радомьяк Радом Тур 27 Сталь Мелец Краковия Тур 27 Висла Плоцк Гурник Забже Тур 27 Легия Лехия Гданьск Тур 27 Висла Краков Пяст Тур 27 Гурник Ленчна Погонь Щецин Тур 27 Ягеллония Заглембе Любин Тур 27 Варта Познань Ракув Тур 27 Шлёнск Лех Тур 27
09.04.2022
Ракув Шлёнск Тур 28 Пяст Гурник Ленчна Тур 28 Лех Легия Тур 28 Радомьяк Радом Ягеллония Тур 28 Висла Краков Гурник Забже Тур 28 Заглембе Любин Сталь Мелец Тур 28 Погонь Щецин Висла Плоцк Тур 28 Варта Познань Краковия Тур 28 Лехия Гданьск Брук-Бет Термалица Тур 28
16.04.2022
Шлёнск Висла Краков Тур 29 Брук-Бет Термалица Ракув Тур 29 Ягеллония Погонь Щецин Тур 29 Висла Плоцк Лех Тур 29 Гурник Забже Лехия Гданьск Тур 29 Сталь Мелец Варта Познань Тур 29 Гурник Ленчна Радомьяк Радом Тур 29 Краковия Заглембе Любин Тур 29 Легия Пяст Тур 29
23.04.2022
Лехия Гданьск Варта Познань Тур 30 Радомьяк Радом Краковия Тур 30 Ракув Гурник Ленчна Тур 30 Лех Сталь Мелец Тур 30 Погонь Щецин Легия Тур 30 Шлёнск Брук-Бет Термалица Тур 30 Заглембе Любин Гурник Забже Тур 30 Пяст Ягеллония Тур 30 Висла Краков Висла Плоцк Тур 30
30.04.2022
Брук-Бет Термалица Висла Плоцк Тур 31 Ягеллония Шлёнск Тур 31 Сталь Мелец Легия Тур 31 Гурник Забже Радомьяк Радом Тур 31 Погонь Щецин Ракув Тур 31 Лех Гурник Ленчна Тур 31 Краковия Висла Краков Тур 31 Заглембе Любин Лехия Гданьск Тур 31 Варта Познань Пяст Тур 31
07.05.2022
Шлёнск Погонь Щецин Тур 32 Лехия Гданьск Сталь Мелец Тур 32 Радомьяк Радом Заглембе Любин Тур 32 Висла Плоцк Варта Познань Тур 32 Пяст Лех Тур 32 Висла Краков Ягеллония Тур 32 Гурник Ленчна Брук-Бет Термалица Тур 32 Легия Гурник Забже Тур 32 Ракув Краковия Тур 32
14.05.2022
Лехия Гданьск Погонь Щецин Тур 33 Варта Познань Лех Тур 33 Брук-Бет Термалица Пяст Тур 33 Заглембе Любин Ракув Тур 33 Сталь Мелец Шлёнск Тур 33 Ягеллония Легия Тур 33 Радомьяк Радом Висла Краков Тур 33 Гурник Забже Гурник Ленчна Тур 33 Краковия Висла Плоцк Тур 33
21.05.2022
Легия Краковия Тур 34 Ракув Лехия Гданьск Тур 34 Шлёнск Гурник Забже Тур 34 Лех Заглембе Любин Тур 34 Погонь Щецин Брук-Бет Термалица Тур 34 Висла Плоцк Сталь Мелец Тур 34 Пяст Радомьяк Радом Тур 34 Висла Краков Варта Познань Тур 34 Гурник Ленчна Ягеллония Тур 34

Букмекеры