Польша: Экстракласса 2021-2022

Топ бомбардиров

#   Игрок         
1. Ракув Иви Лопес 9 3 4
2. Лех Исхак Микаэль 9 1 2
3. Шлёнск Экспозито Эрик 9 1 2
4. Лех Амарал Жоау 7 0 5
5. Ягеллония Имас Хесус 7 0 2
6. Лехия Гданьск Зволински Лукаш 7 0 0
7. Краковия Ван Амерсфоорт Пелле 7 1 0
8. Радомьяк Радом Ангельски Кароль 7 4 0
9. Сталь Мелец Мак Матеуш 6 0 3
10. Гурник Забже Хименес Хесус 6 1 3
11. Погонь Щецин Захович Лука 6 0 2
12. Висла Плоцк Секульски Лукаш 6 0 1
13. Висла Плоцк Damian Warchol 6 0 1
14. Гурник Ленчна Bartosz Spiaczka 6 1 0
15. Брук-Бет Термалица Piotr Wlazlo 6 4 0
16. Ракув Гутковский Владислав 5 0 3
17. Лех Каминьски Якуб 5 0 3
18. Пяст Alberto Toril 5 0 1
19. Сталь Мелец Томашевич Гжегож 5 4 1
20. Шлёнск Пих Роберт 5 3 0
21. Лехия Гданьск Пайшау Флавиу 4 1 5
22. Шлёнск Прашелик Матеуш 4 0 3
23. Сталь Мелец Пясецки Фабиан 4 1 3
24. Ягеллония Черных Фёдор 4 1 2
25. Ягеллония Пржикрыл Томаш 4 0 1
26. Гурник Забже Кубица Кшиштоф 4 0 1
27. Висла Краков Йебоа Яв 4 1 1
28. Лехия Гданьск Терраццино Марко 4 0 0
29. Брук-Бет Термалица Мешанович Мурис 4 0 0
30. Погонь Щецин Кухарчик Михал 4 0 0
31. Пяст Соколовски Патрик 4 0 0
32. Легия Мучи Эрнест 4 0 0
33. Висла Плоцк Вольски Рафал 3 1 4
34. Заглембе Любин Шиш Патрик 3 0 2
35. Погонь Щецин Ковальчик Себастьян 3 0 2
36. Лехия Гданьск Гаёс Мацей 3 0 1
37. Пяст Вида Кристофер 3 0 1
38. Радомьяк Радом Мауридес Жуниор 3 0 1
39. Сталь Мелец Ситек Максимилиан 3 0 1
40. Погонь Щецин Козловски Кацпер 3 0 1
41. Висла Краков Фрыдрых Михал 3 0 0
42. Шлёнск Лыщаш Адриан 3 0 0
43. Ракув Цебуля Марчин 3 1 0
44. Погонь Щецин Дрыгас Камил 3 3 0
45. Пяст Кадзиор Дамиан 2 1 5
46. Гурник Забже Новак Бартош 2 0 3
47. Радомьяк Радом Леандро 2 0 2
48. Заглембе Любин Даниэл Эрик 2 0 2
49. Пяст Пырка Аркадиуш 2 0 2
50. Заглембе Любин Стажиньски Филип 2 1 2
51. Висла Плоцк Швох Матеуш 2 1 2
52. Гурник Забже Подольски Лукас 2 0 1
53. Пяст Храпек Михал 2 0 1
54. Висла Краков Климент Ян 2 0 1
55. Лехия Гданьск Дурмуш Илкай 2 0 1
56. Лехия Гданьск Кубицки Ярослав 2 0 1
57. Легия Ветеска Матеуш 2 0 1
58. Краковия Ханка Серджу 2 0 1
59. Заглембе Любин Заиц Томаш 2 0 1
60. Радомьяк Радом Машаду Луиш 2 0 1
61. Варта Познань Коррин Милан 2 0 1
62. Варта Познань Гжесик Ян 2 0 1
63. Лехия Гданьск Жуковски Матеуш 2 0 1
64. Брук-Бет Термалица Adam Radwanski 2 0 1
65. Легия Эмрели Махир 2 0 1
66. Погонь Щецин Салес Жеан Карлос 2 0 0
67. Гурник Ленчна Гол Януш 2 0 0
68. Лех Саламон Бартош 2 0 0
69. Висла Краков Форбс Браун 2 0 0
70. Краковия Какабадзе Отар 2 0 0
71. Пяст Червински Якуб 2 0 0
72. Варта Познань Зреляк Адам 2 0 0
73. Ягеллония Романчук Тарас 2 0 0
74. Ракув Мусёлик Себастьян 2 0 0
75. Ракув Вдовяк Матеуш 2 0 0
76. Краковия Пищек Филип 2 0 0
77. Краковия Родин Матай 2 0 0
78. Висла Плоцк Кривоцюк Антон 2 0 0
79. Гурник Забже Кравчик Пётр 2 0 0
80. Брук-Бет Термалица Kacper Spiewak 2 0 0
81. Легия Пекхарт Томаш 2 1 0
82. Ракув Тудор Фран 1 0 5
83. Погонь Щецин Гросицки Камил 1 0 4
84. Шлёнск Штиглец Дино 1 0 4
85. Висла Краков Шкварка Михал 1 0 4
86. Гурник Забже Янжа Эрик 1 0 3
87. Висла Плоцк Валло Кристиан 1 0 3
88. Висла Плоцк Михальски Дамян 1 0 3
89. Краковия Альварес Маркос 1 0 2
90. Легия Лопеш Рафаэл 1 0 2
91. Брук-Бет Термалица Стефаник Самуэль 1 0 2
92. Висла Плоцк Колар Марко 1 0 2
93. Лехия Гданьск Конрадо 1 0 2
94. Брук-Бет Термалица Mateusz Grzybek 1 0 2
95. Лех Ребошу Педру 1 0 2
96. Шлёнск Маковски Рафал 1 0 2
97. Гурник Забже Дадок Роберт 1 0 2
98. Заглембе Любин Пореба Лукаш 1 0 2
99. Краковия Мишор Якуб 1 0 2
100. Лех Дуглас Барри 1 0 1
101. Заглембе Любин Башкиров Евгений 1 0 1
102. Краковия Рыпэ Корнел 1 0 1
103. Ракув Нивулис Анджей 1 0 1
104. Лех Квеквескири Ника 1 0 1
105. Ягеллония Жиро Михал 1 0 1
106. Ягеллония Пуэрто Исраэль 1 0 1
107. Погонь Щецин Кужава Рафал 1 0 1
108. Ракув Рундич Милан 1 0 1
109. Лех Милич Антонио 1 0 1
110. Гурник Ленчна Гаска Дамиан 1 0 1
111. Шлёнск Вердаска Диогу 1 0 1
112. Радомьяк Радом Радецки Матеуш 1 0 1
113. Шлёнск Цилла Марсель 1 0 1
114. Лехия Гданьск Маковский Томаш 1 0 1
115. Гурник Ленчна Przemyslaw Banaszak 1 0 1
116. Легия Навроцкий Майк 1 0 1
117. Гурник Ленчна Вендрыховски Марцел 1 0 1
118. Висла Плоцк Целеменцки Радослав 1 0 1
119. Лехия Гданьск Kacper Sezonienko 1 0 1
120. Погонь Щецин Журавски Мачей 1 0 0
121. Ягеллония Августин Блажей 1 0 0
122. Висла Краков Садлок Мацей 1 0 0
123. Легия Йоханссон Маттиас 1 0 0
124. Радомьяк Радом Рондон Марио 1 0 0
125. Заглембе Любин Живец Саша 1 0 0
126. Пяст Стоилькович Никола 1 0 0
127. Шлёнск Шварц Петр 1 0 0
128. Гурник Забже Яницки Рафал 1 0 0
129. Погонь Щецин Пажишек Пётр 1 0 0
130. Лех Муравски Радослав 1 0 0
131. Сталь Мелец Де Амо Хонатан 1 0 0
132. Лех Тиба Педру 1 0 0
133. Сталь Мелец Колев Александар 1 0 0
134. Висла Краков Жуков Георгий 1 0 0
135. Краковия Хебо Матиас 1 0 0
136. Сталь Мелец Флис Марцин 1 0 0
137. Легия Харатин Игорь 1 0 0
138. Радомьяк Радом Богуш Артур 1 0 0
139. Ракув Петрашек Томаш 1 0 0
140. Шлёнск Гарсия Виктор III 1 0 0
141. Радомьяк Радом Бранко Рафаэл 1 0 0
142. Висла Плоцк Лагатор Душан 1 0 0
143. Варта Познань Кузимски Матеуш 1 0 0
144. Варта Познань Иванов Роберт 1 0 0
145. Висла Плоцк Расак Дамиан 1 0 0
146. Сталь Мелец Чорбаджийски Божидар 1 0 0
147. Лех Ба-Луа Адриэль 1 0 0
148. Радомьяк Радом Абрамович Давид 1 0 0
149. Варта Познань Чижички Матеуш 1 0 0
150. Сталь Мелец Жиро Матеуш 1 0 0
151. Ягеллония Бида Бартош 1 0 0
152. Брук-Бет Термалица Patryk Czarnowski 1 0 0
153. Краковия Ракочи Михал 1 0 0
154. Ракув Длугош Виктор 1 0 0
155. Брук-Бет Термалица Nemanja Tekijaski 1 0 0
156. Лех Скурась Михал 1 0 0
157. Висла Краков Млыньски Матеуш 1 0 0
158. Заглембе Любин Бартолевски Матеуш 1 0 0
159. Радомьяк Радом Dominik Sokol 1 0 0
160. Висла Краков Шот Давид 1 0 0
161. Гурник Ленчна Jason Eyenga-Lokilo2 1 0 0
162. Погонь Щецин Триантафиллопулос Константинос 1 0 0
163. Пяст Michael Ameyaw 1 0 0
164. Брук-Бет Термалица Ernest Terpilowski 1 0 0
165. Радомьяк Радом Tiago Matos 1 0 0
166. Погонь Щецин Дабровски Дамьян 1 1 0
167. Ракув Полетанович Марко 1 1 0
168. Сталь Мелец Гетингер Крыстян 0 0 5
169. Погонь Щецин Мата Луиш 0 0 4
170. Ягеллония Настич Боян 0 0 3
171. Висла Плоцк Томасик Пётр 0 0 3
172. Ягеллония Поспишил Мартин 0 0 3
173. Легия Жозуэ Филипе 0 0 3
174. Краковия Лосаж Флорьян 0 0 3
175. Лех Joel V 0 0 3
176. Радомьяк Радом Meik Karwot 0 0 2
177. Шлёнск Голла Войцех 0 0 2
178. Шлёнск Павловски Бартоломей 0 0 2
179. Погонь Щецин Бартковски Якуб 0 0 2
180. Шлёнск Мончиньски Кжиштоф 0 0 2
181. Сталь Мелец Урбаньчик Мацей 0 0 2
182. Висла Краков Хуги Дор 0 0 2
183. Краковия Сиплак Михал 0 0 2
184. Висла Краков Ганоушек Матей 0 0 2
185. Пяст Липски Патрик 0 0 2
186. Радомьяк Радом Нашименту Филипе 0 0 2
187. Гурник Ленчна Гарсия Алекс 0 0 2
188. Лех Рамирес Даниэль 0 0 2
189. Лехия Гданьск Сисей Йозеф 0 0 2
190. Гурник Забже Манне Аласана 0 0 2
191. Варта Познань Лавничак Алекс 0 0 2
192. Варта Познань Чиж Шимон 0 0 2
193. Брук-Бет Термалица Bartlomiej Kukulowicz 0 0 2
194. Лехия Гданьск Малоча Марио 0 0 1
195. Брук-Бет Термалица Земан Мартин 0 0 1
196. Брук-Бет Термалица Глоушек Адам 0 0 1
197. Брук-Бет Термалица Путивцев Артём 0 0 1
198. Шлёнск Собота Вальдемар 0 0 1
199. Брук-Бет Термалица Гергел Роман 0 0 1
200. Гурник Ленчна Мак Михал 0 0 1
201. Гурник Ленчна Tomasz Midzierski 0 0 1
202. Гурник Ленчна Рыманяк Бартош 0 0 1
203. Заглембе Любин Жигулёв Илья 0 0 1
204. Висла Плоцк Фурман Доминик 0 0 1
205. Краковия Роша Луиш 0 0 1
206. Пяст Кончковски Мартин 0 0 1
207. Ракув Кун Патрик 0 0 1
208. Погонь Щецин Столярски Павел 0 0 1
209. Радомьяк Радом Damian Jakubik 0 0 1
210. Ракув Гедеш Алешандре 0 0 1
211. Легия Младенович Филип 0 0 1
212. Сталь Мелец Корт Давид 0 0 1
213. Лехия Гданьск Петшак Рафаль 0 0 1
214. Лех Шатка Любомир 0 0 1
215. Ракув Стургеон Фабиу 0 0 1
216. Брук-Бет Термалица Губинек Михал 0 0 1
217. Пяст Катранис Александрос 0 0 1
218. Гурник Ленчна Leandro VIII 0 0 1
219. Легия Лима Лукас II 0 0 1
220. Лехия Гданьск Мусолитин Николай 0 0 1
221. Ракув Папаниколау Яннис 0 0 1
222. Краковия Пестка Камил 0 0 1
223. Гурник Ленчна Serhij Krykun 0 0 1
224. Заглембе Любин Солер Ян 0 0 1
225. Легия Холовня Матеуш 0 0 1
226. Гурник Ленчна Орловски Мацей 0 0 1
227. Ягеллония Струски Кароль 0 0 1
228. Погонь Щецин Смолиньски Кацпер 0 0 1
229. Ракув Лидерман Бен 0 0 1
230. Висла Краков Грушковски Конрад 0 0 1
231. Краковия Karol Knap 0 0 1

Топ нарушителей

#   Игрок      
1. Висла Плоцк Жезничак Якуб 7 1
2. Ягеллония Августин Блажей 5 1
3. Легия Енджейчик Артур 6 0
4. Гурник Ленчна Гол Януш 4 1
5. Ягеллония Пуэрто Исраэль 4 1
6. Висла Краков Форбс Браун 5 0
7. Ягеллония Черных Фёдор 5 0
8. Гурник Ленчна Bartosz Spiaczka 5 0
9. Радомьяк Радом Damian Jakubik 5 0
10. Варта Познань Купчак Матеуш 5 0
11. Брук-Бет Термалица Piotr Wlazlo 5 0
12. Лехия Гданьск Кубицки Ярослав 5 0
13. Висла Краков Эль-Махдиуи Ашраф 5 0
14. Краковия Лосаж Флорьян 5 0
15. Легия Слиш Бартош 5 0
16. Радомьяк Радом Michal Kaput 5 0
17. Заглембе Любин Бартолевски Матеуш 5 0
18. Заглембе Любин Пореба Лукаш 5 0
19. Висла Краков Грушковски Конрад 5 0
20. Варта Познань Тралка Лукаш 3 1
21. Легия Младенович Филип 3 1
22. Радомьяк Радом Нашименту Филипе 3 1
23. Ракув Папаниколау Яннис 3 1
24. Сталь Мелец Жиро Матеуш 3 1
25. Заглембе Любин Пантич Александар 1 2
26. Лехия Гданьск Малоча Марио 4 0
27. Лех Дуглас Барри 4 0
28. Висла Плоцк Секульски Лукаш 4 0
29. Висла Плоцк Томасик Пётр 4 0
30. Пяст Храпек Михал 4 0
31. Гурник Ленчна Рыманяк Бартош 4 0
32. Висла Плоцк Швох Матеуш 4 0
33. Сталь Мелец Флис Марцин 4 0
34. Краковия Ван Амерсфоорт Пелле 4 0
35. Ракув Петрашек Томаш 4 0
36. Сталь Мелец Гетингер Крыстян 4 0
37. Ракув Тудор Фран 4 0
38. Сталь Мелец Пясецки Фабиан 4 0
39. Радомьяк Радом Машаду Луиш 4 0
40. Краковия Родин Матай 4 0
41. Варта Познань Иванов Роберт 4 0
42. Брук-Бет Термалица Васьелевски Марцин 4 0
43. Шлёнск Экспозито Эрик 4 0
44. Гурник Забже Гришкевич Адриан 4 0
45. Варта Познань Папо Джейсон 4 0
46. Лехия Гданьск Kacper Sezonienko 4 0
47. Шлёнск Левкот Шимон 4 0
48. Висла Краков Фрыдрых Михал 2 1
49. Заглембе Любин Балич Саша 2 1
50. Шлёнск Шварц Петр 2 1
51. Висла Плоцк Фурман Доминик 2 1
52. Варта Познань Кьельб Якуб 2 1
53. Ракув Стургеон Фабиу 2 1
54. Легия Жозуэ Филипе 2 1
55. Брук-Бет Термалица Nemanja Tekijaski 2 1
56. Висла Краков Шота Серафин 2 1
57. Гурник Забже Подольски Лукас 3 0
58. Висла Краков Садлок Мацей 3 0
59. Погонь Щецин Дрыгас Камил 3 0
60. Ягеллония Пржикрыл Томаш 3 0
61. Погонь Щецин Кухарчик Михал 3 0
62. Ракув Нивулис Анджей 3 0
63. Погонь Щецин Дабровски Дамьян 3 0
64. Ягеллония Настич Боян 3 0
65. Гурник Ленчна Мак Михал 3 0
66. Сталь Мелец Мак Матеуш 3 0
67. Гурник Забже Яницки Рафал 3 0
68. Гурник Забже Янжа Эрик 3 0
69. Радомьяк Радом Meik Karwot 3 0
70. Варта Познань Зреляк Адам 3 0
71. Лехия Гданьск Конрадо 3 0
72. Ягеллония Романчук Тарас 3 0
73. Краковия Сиплак Михал 3 0
74. Легия Харатин Игорь 3 0
75. Шлёнск Вердаска Диогу 3 0
76. Лех Карлстрём Йеспер 3 0
77. Радомьяк Радом Бранко Рафаэл 3 0
78. Лехия Гданьск Налепа Михал 3 0
79. Радомьяк Радом Радецки Матеуш 3 0
80. Брук-Бет Термалица Wiktor Biedrzycki 3 0
81. Пяст Соколовски Патрик 3 0
82. Гурник Забже Дадок Роберт 3 0
83. Заглембе Любин Солер Ян 3 0
84. Висла Плоцк Кривоцюк Антон 3 0
85. Гурник Забже Манне Аласана 3 0
86. Ягеллония Kacper Tabis 3 0
87. Висла Плоцк Михальски Дамян 3 0
88. Висла Краков Млыньски Матеуш 3 0
89. Легия Навроцкий Майк 3 0
90. Заглембе Любин Ходына Кацпер 3 0
91. Варта Познань Konrad Matuszewski 3 0
92. Погонь Щецин Журавски Мачей 1 1
93. Лех Квеквескири Ника 1 1
94. Радомьяк Радом Ангельски Кароль 1 1
95. Лех Joel V 1 1
96. Шлёнск Поправа Конрад 1 1
97. Гурник Ленчна Przemyslaw Banaszak 1 1
98. Брук-Бет Термалица Земан Мартин 2 0
99. Шлёнск Штиглец Дино 2 0
100. Лехия Гданьск Куцяк Душан 2 0
101. Краковия Рыпэ Корнел 2 0
102. Краковия Альварес Маркос 2 0
103. Краковия Грошшо Лукаш 2 0
104. Брук-Бет Термалица Мешанович Мурис 2 0
105. Легия Мартинш Андре 2 0
106. Лех Исхак Микаэль 2 0
107. Легия Лопеш Рафаэл 2 0
108. Легия Пекхарт Томаш 2 0
109. Заглембе Любин Вуйцицки Якуб 2 0
110. Висла Плоцк Вольски Рафал 2 0
111. Краковия Югас Якуб 2 0
112. Заглембе Любин Стажиньски Филип 2 0
113. Гурник Ленчна Szymon Drewniak 2 0
114. Пяст Червински Якуб 2 0
115. Ракув Полетанович Марко 2 0
116. Заглембе Любин Жигулёв Илья 2 0
117. Лехия Гданьск Гаёс Мацей 2 0
118. Ягеллония Поспишил Мартин 2 0
119. Висла Плоцк Лесняк Филип 2 0
120. Шлёнск Мончиньски Кжиштоф 2 0
121. Висла Краков Климент Ян 2 0
122. Ягеллония Квецень Бартош 2 0
123. Ракув Цебуля Марчин 2 0
124. Гурник Ленчна Tomasz Tymosiak 2 0
125. Радомьяк Радом Леандро 2 0
126. Погонь Щецин Кужава Рафал 2 0
127. Лех Тиба Педру 2 0
128. Висла Краков Жуков Георгий 2 0
129. Брук-Бет Термалица Mateusz Grzybek 2 0
130. Сталь Мелец Урбаньчик Мацей 2 0
131. Заглембе Любин Хладун Доминик 2 0
132. Ягеллония Цэру Богдан 2 0
133. Ракув Гутковский Владислав 2 0
134. Легия Ветеска Матеуш 2 0
135. Лех Милич Антонио 2 0
136. Висла Плоцк Damian Warchol 2 0
137. Ракув Вдовяк Матеуш 2 0
138. Сталь Мелец Томашевич Гжегож 2 0
139. Краковия Ханка Серджу 2 0
140. Ягеллония Имас Хесус 2 0
141. Лех Ребошу Педру 2 0
142. Заглембе Любин Заиц Томаш 2 0
143. Заглембе Любин Зубровски Якуб 2 0
144. Гурник Ленчна Kamil Pajnowski 2 0
145. Легия Лима Лукас II 2 0
146. Висла Плоцк Лагатор Душан 2 0
147. Шлёнск Маковски Рафал 2 0
148. Варта Познань Кузимски Матеуш 2 0
149. Висла Плоцк Расак Дамиан 2 0
150. Сталь Мелец Чорбаджийски Божидар 2 0
151. Радомьяк Радом Абрамович Давид 2 0
152. Пяст Alberto Toril 2 0
153. Погонь Щецин Ковальчик Себастьян 2 0
154. Гурник Ленчна Serhij Krykun 2 0
155. Краковия Лусюш Сильвестер 2 0
156. Лехия Гданьск Жуковски Матеуш 2 0
157. Гурник Забже Висневски Пшемыслав 2 0
158. Пяст Стечик Доминик 2 0
159. Гурник Забже Кубица Кшиштоф 2 0
160. Висла Краков Шот Давид 2 0
161. Висла Плоцк Коцыля Давид 2 0
162. Ягеллония Топоркевич Кшиштоф 2 0
163. Заглембе Любин Крук Камиль 2 0
164. Висла Плоцк Гербовски Фридерик 2 0
165. Заглембе Любин Oliwier Slawinski 2 0
166. Лехия Гданьск Bassekou Diabate 2 0
167. Шлёнск Тамаш Марк 0 1
168. Варта Познань Родригез Марио 1 0
169. Легия Боруц Артур 1 0
170. Погонь Щецин Гросицки Камил 1 0
171. Брук-Бет Термалица Глоушек Адам 1 0
172. Погонь Щецин Салес Жеан Карлос 1 0
173. Заглембе Любин Башкиров Евгений 1 0
174. Брук-Бет Термалица Путивцев Артём 1 0
175. Лех Саламон Бартош 1 0
176. Лехия Гданьск Пайшау Флавиу 1 0
177. Шлёнск Собота Вальдемар 1 0
178. Брук-Бет Термалица Гергел Роман 1 0
179. Сталь Мелец Будзински Марчин 1 0
180. Висла Краков Кишек Павел 1 0
181. Сталь Мелец Янковски Мацей 1 0
182. Радомьяк Радом Рондон Марио 1 0
183. Висла Краков Шкварка Михал 1 0
184. Сталь Мелец Матрас Матеуш 1 0
185. Брук-Бет Термалица Стефаник Самуэль 1 0
186. Гурник Ленчна Tomasz Midzierski 1 0
187. Краковия Какабадзе Отар 1 0
188. Сталь Мелец Глива Михал 1 0
189. Шлёнск Голла Войцех 1 0
190. Шлёнск Павловски Бартоломей 1 0
191. Погонь Щецин Бартковски Якуб 1 0
192. Пяст Кадзиор Дамиан 1 0
193. Лехия Гданьск Зволински Лукаш 1 0
194. Пяст Кончковски Мартин 1 0
195. Погонь Щецин Пажишек Пётр 1 0
196. Ракув Кун Патрик 1 0
197. Гурник Забже Новак Бартош 1 0
198. Сталь Мелец Де Амо Хонатан 1 0
199. Лехия Гданьск Дурмуш Илкай 1 0
200. Ракув Гедеш Алешандре 1 0
201. Заглембе Любин Даниэл Эрик 1 0
202. Висла Плоцк Колар Марко 1 0
203. Сталь Мелец Колев Александар 1 0
204. Гурник Забже Холевяк Матеуш 1 0
205. Сталь Мелец Корт Давид 1 0
206. Шлёнск Шромник Михал 1 0
207. Ракув Рундич Милан 1 0
208. Ракув Иви Лопес 1 0
209. Гурник Ленчна Калинковски Бартоломей 1 0
210. Пяст Гук Томаш 1 0
211. Пяст Моква Томаш 1 0
212. Ракув Мусёлик Себастьян 1 0
213. Пяст Вида Кристофер 1 0
214. Лех Шатка Любомир 1 0
215. Варта Познань Шимонович Давид 1 0
216. Радомьяк Радом Богуш Артур 1 0
217. Гурник Ленчна Гаска Дамиан 1 0
218. Гурник Ленчна Гарсия Алекс 1 0
219. Шлёнск Кинтана Кайе 1 0
220. Лех Рамирес Даниэль 1 0
221. Сталь Мелец Доманьски Мацей 1 0
222. Ракув Арак Якуб 1 0
223. Сталь Мелец Косцельны Камиль 1 0
224. Висла Краков Йебоа Яв 1 0
225. Висла Краков Савич Стефан V 1 0
226. Ракув Арсенич Зоран 1 0
227. Погонь Щецин Мата Луиш 1 0
228. Легия Абу-Ханна Джоэл 1 0
229. Легия Рибейру Юри 1 0
230. Гурник Забже Баинович Филип 1 0
231. Погонь Щецин Малец Мариуш 1 0
232. Ракув Сапала Игор 1 0
233. Краковия Пищек Филип 1 0
234. Брук-Бет Термалица Жира Павел 1 0
235. Пяст Плах Франтишек 1 0
236. Заглембе Любин Шиш Патрик 1 0
237. Краковия Балай Филип 1 0
238. Варта Познань Гжесик Ян 1 0
239. Краковия Пестка Камил 1 0
240. Ягеллония Бида Бартош 1 0
241. Лехия Гданьск Крюэзиу Эгзон 1 0
242. Брук-Бет Термалица Adam Radwanski 1 0
243. Погонь Щецин Бурштын Якуб 1 0
244. Лехия Гданьск Кристерс Тоберс 1 0
245. Висла Краков Соболь Хуберт 1 0
246. Висла Краков Плевка Патрик 1 0
247. Лех Скурась Михал 1 0
248. Сталь Мелец Ситек Максимилиан 1 0
249. Лехия Гданьск Маковский Томаш 1 0
250. Погонь Щецин Козловски Кацпер 1 0
251. Ягеллония Струски Кароль 1 0
252. Висла Краков Кувельич Никола 1 0
253. Брук-Бет Термалица Kacper Spiewak 1 0
254. Погонь Щецин Смолиньски Кацпер 1 0
255. Гурник Ленчна Вендрыховски Марцел 1 0
256. Легия Эмрели Махир 1 0
257. Краковия Зауха Патрик 1 0
258. Пяст Miguel Munoz2 1 0
259. Легия Кастрати Лирим 1 0
260. Ракув Кортни-Перкинс Джордан 1 0
261. Пяст Пырка Аркадиуш 1 0
262. Гурник Ленчна Щесняк Криспин 1 0
263. Ракув Лидерман Бен 1 0
264. Погонь Щецин Триантафиллопулос Константинос 1 0
265. Варта Познань Лавничак Алекс 1 0
266. Легия Мучи Эрнест 1 0
267. Сталь Мелец Стрончек Рафал 1 0
268. Брук-Бет Термалица Ernest Terpilowski 1 0
269. Краковия Мишор Якуб 1 0
270. Шлёнск Бейгер Лукаш 1 0
271. Краковия Karol Knap 1 0
272. Погонь Щецин Ленговски Матеуш 1 0
273. Брук-Бет Термалица Bartlomiej Kukulowicz 1 0
274. Гурник Забже Adrian Dziedzic 1 0
275. Заглембе Любин Patryk Kusztal 1 0
276. Висла Плоцк Dawid Krzyzanski 1 0

Букмекеры