Пятница, 04 марта 2022
Суббота, 05 марта 2022
Воскресенье, 06 марта 2022
Понедельник, 07 марта 2022
Среда, 09 марта 2022

Турнирные таблицы

Команда Матчи И В Н П Г О
1. Медзь 22 15 5 2 41 - 16 50
2. Видзев Лодзь 22 12 6 4 39 - 26 42
3. Корона Кельце 22 10 7 5 28 - 20 37
4. Хробры 22 10 5 7 25 - 18 35
5. Арка Гдыня 22 11 2 9 38 - 21 35
6. Подбескидзе 22 9 7 6 36 - 25 34
7. ЛКС Лодзь 22 9 7 6 25 - 20 34
8. Тыхы 22 9 7 6 24 - 23 34
9. Сандецья 22 9 5 8 27 - 25 32
10. Одра Ополе 22 8 6 8 29 - 30 30
11. ЦВКС Ресовия 22 8 6 8 23 - 23 30
12. СКРА Ченстохова 22 7 7 8 14 - 22 28
13. ГКС Катовице 22 6 9 7 27 - 34 27
14. Пуща Неполомице 22 6 4 12 23 - 33 22
15. Заглембе Сосновец 22 5 7 10 28 - 32 22
16. Стомиль Ольштын 21 5 2 14 22 - 38 17
17. ГКС Ястшембе 21 2 8 11 16 - 35 14
18. Гурник Польковице 22 1 10 11 17 - 41 13
Команда Матчи И В Н П Г О
1. Медзь 11 8 2 1 22 - 8 26
2. Видзев Лодзь 11 8 2 1 29 - 14 26
3. Хробры 11 8 2 1 14 - 1 26
4. Арка Гдыня 11 7 2 2 20 - 5 23
5. Одра Ополе 11 6 3 2 17 - 11 21
6. Подбескидзе 11 6 1 4 20 - 10 19
7. Корона Кельце 11 5 3 3 13 - 9 18
8. ЛКС Лодзь 11 5 3 3 13 - 11 18
9. ЦВКС Ресовия 12 4 4 4 12 - 11 16
10. Тыхы 11 4 4 3 12 - 11 16
11. ГКС Катовице 10 4 4 2 17 - 16 16
12. Заглембе Сосновец 12 3 4 5 15 - 13 13
13. Пуща Неполомице 12 3 3 6 15 - 16 12
14. ГКС Ястшембе 12 2 4 6 8 - 18 10
15. Гурник Польковице 12 1 7 4 11 - 16 10
16. Стомиль Ольштын 11 3 0 8 14 - 19 9
17. Сандецья 10 1 4 5 12 - 16 7
18. СКРА Ченстохова 7 1 3 3 4 - 9 6
Команда Матчи И В Н П Г О
1. Сандецья 12 8 1 3 15 - 9 25
2. Медзь 11 7 3 1 19 - 8 24
3. СКРА Ченстохова 15 6 4 5 10 - 13 22
4. Корона Кельце 11 5 4 2 15 - 11 19
5. Тыхы 11 5 3 3 12 - 12 18
6. ЛКС Лодзь 11 4 4 3 12 - 9 16
7. Видзев Лодзь 11 4 4 3 10 - 12 16
8. Подбескидзе 11 3 6 2 16 - 15 15
9. ЦВКС Ресовия 10 4 2 4 11 - 12 14
10. Арка Гдыня 11 4 0 7 18 - 16 12
11. ГКС Катовице 12 2 5 5 10 - 18 11
12. Пуща Неполомице 10 3 1 6 8 - 17 10
13. Хробры 11 2 3 6 11 - 17 9
14. Одра Ополе 11 2 3 6 12 - 19 9
15. Заглембе Сосновец 10 2 3 5 13 - 19 9
16. Стомиль Ольштын 10 2 2 6 8 - 19 8
17. ГКС Ястшембе 9 0 4 5 8 - 17 4
18. Гурник Польковице 10 0 3 7 6 - 25 3

Топ бомбардиров

#   Игрок         
1. Подбескидзе Билиньски Камил 16 1 0
2. Заглембе Сосновец Собчак Шимон 12 5 0
3. Медзь Patryk Makuch 9 2 0
4. Арка Гдыня Karol Czubak 7 0 0
5. Корона Кельце Jakub Lukowski 7 1 0
Все бомбардиры

Топ нарушителей

#   Игрок      
1. Стомиль Ольштын Karol Zwir 0 2
2. Сандецья Кобрынь Рафал 0 2
3. Корона Кельце Зебич Марио 0 2
4. Хробры Цывка Томаш 0 1
5. Сандецья Maciej Malkowski 0 1
Все нарушители