Сегодня

Суббота, 18 ноября 2017
Позже
Олимпия Грудзёнз
Заглембе Сосновец
Стат
Позже
Хойничанка
Пуща Неполомице
Стат
Позже
Тыхы
Вигры Сувалки
Стат
Позже
Погонь Седлице
ГКС Катовице
Стат
Воскресенье, 19 ноября 2017
Позже
Гурник Ленчна
Одра Ополе
Стат
Позже
Мидш
Раков
Стат
Вторник, 21 ноября 2017
Позже
Подбескидзе
Сталь Мелец
Стат
Среда, 22 ноября 2017
Позже
Рух Хожув
Вигры Сувалки
Стат
Пятница, 24 ноября 2017
Позже
Стомил Олштын
Хойничанка
Стат
Позже
Заглембе Сосновец
Гурник Ленчна
Стат
Суббота, 25 ноября 2017
Позже
Одра Ополе
Погонь Седлице
Стат
Позже
ГКС Катовице
Мидш
Стат
Позже
Сталь Мелец
Тыхы
Стат
Позже
Бытовия
Подбескидзе
Стат
Суббота, 11 ноября 2017
Итог
Олимпия Грудзёнз
0 : 2
Одра Ополе
Стат
Воскресенье, 12 ноября 2017
Итог
Гурник Ленчна
1 : 3
ГКС Катовице
Стат
12'
1:0
86'
1:1
90'
1:3
Итог
Тыхы
1 : 1
Заглембе Сосновец
Стат
30'
0:1
40'
1:1
Итог
Стомил Олштын
1 : 2
Хробры
Стат
14'
1:0
64'
1:2
Итог
Бытовия
0 : 3
Хойничанка
Стат
56'
0:2
76'
0:3
Итог
Погонь Седлице
0 : 3
Раков
Стат
36'
0:1
Итог
Мидш
2 : 2
Пуща Неполомице
Стат
40'
0:1
72'
1:2
84'
2:2
Пятница, 17 ноября 2017
Итог
Стомил Олштын
0 : 1
Бытовия
Стат
Итог
Подбескидзе
1 : 0
Хробры
Стат
58'
1:0
Итог
Рух Хожув
1 : 2
Сталь Мелец
Стат
50'
1:1
Команда И В Н П Г О
1. Хойничанка 17 9 4 4 26 - 12 31
2. Одра Ополе 17 9 3 5 22 - 19 30
3. Мидш 17 8 6 3 23 - 16 30
4. Раков 17 8 4 5 30 - 21 28
5. Хробры 18 7 6 5 21 - 19 27
6. Пуща Неполомице 17 7 4 6 24 - 21 25
7. Сталь Мелец 17 7 4 6 22 - 21 25
8. ГКС Катовице 17 7 3 7 25 - 23 24
9. Заглембе Сосновец 17 6 5 6 23 - 21 23
10. Подбескидзе 17 6 5 6 20 - 23 23
11. Бытовия 18 6 5 7 21 - 21 23
12. Погонь Седлице 17 6 4 7 22 - 28 22
13. Тыхы 17 5 5 7 19 - 24 20
14. Вигры Сувалки 15 5 4 6 16 - 19 19
15. Рух Хожув 17 6 1 10 23 - 24 19
16. Стомил Олштын 17 6 1 10 22 - 31 19
17. Олимпия Грудзёнз 17 5 3 9 11 - 18 18
18. Гурник Ленчна 17 4 5 8 14 - 23 17

Топ бомбардиров

# Игрок         
1. Szymon Lewicki 9 0 0
2. Maciej Domanski 8 3 0
3. Махай Матеуш 8 5 0
4. Водецки Марцин 7 1 0
5. Януш Сурдыковски 6 1 0

Топ нарушителей

# Игрок      
1. Янота Михаил 0 2
2. Michal Markowski 0 1
3. Lukasz Tyminski 0 1
4. Mateusz Kaminski 0 1
5. Gracjan Komarnicki 0 1

Загрузка...










Турниры
СНГ
Европа
Азия
Южная Америка
Северная Америка
Океания
Африка
Другие




Новости футбола


Аутентификация