Понедельник, 16 мая 2022
Воскресенье, 22 мая 2022

Турнирные таблицы

Команда Матчи И В Н П Г О
1. Медзь 12 8 3 1 15 - 6 27
2. Арка Гдыня 12 8 2 2 24 - 18 26
3. Одра Ополе 12 6 3 3 22 - 16 21
4. Видзев Лодзь 12 6 2 4 14 - 12 20
5. ГКС Катовице 12 5 4 3 17 - 13 19
6. Корона Кельце 12 5 4 3 18 - 17 19
7. Стомиль Ольштын 13 5 3 5 10 - 14 18
8. Гурник Польковице 12 4 4 4 15 - 13 16
9. Пуща Неполомице 12 4 3 5 18 - 17 15
10. Хробры 12 3 6 3 18 - 16 15
11. Сандецья 12 3 6 3 12 - 11 15
12. ЦВКС Ресовия 12 3 5 4 19 - 16 14
13. Заглембе Сосновец 12 3 5 4 13 - 16 14
14. ЛКС Лодзь 12 3 2 7 8 - 17 11
15. Подбескидзе 12 2 5 5 12 - 16 11
16. ГКС Ястшембе 13 3 2 8 16 - 23 11
17. СКРА Ченстохова 12 1 7 4 14 - 19 10
18. Тыхы 12 2 4 6 13 - 18 10
Команда Матчи И В Н П Г О
1. Арка Гдыня 6 4 1 1 12 - 9 13
2. Корона Кельце 6 4 0 2 10 - 8 12
3. Сандецья 7 3 3 1 6 - 3 12
4. Медзь 6 3 2 1 6 - 4 11
5. ГКС Катовице 7 3 1 3 10 - 8 10
6. СКРА Ченстохова 10 1 7 2 12 - 13 10
7. Видзев Лодзь 6 3 0 3 7 - 9 9
8. Хробры 6 2 3 1 13 - 9 9
9. Тыхы 6 2 3 1 8 - 7 9
10. Пуща Неполомице 5 2 2 1 11 - 7 8
11. Гурник Польковице 5 2 1 2 4 - 3 7
12. Заглембе Сосновец 5 1 3 1 6 - 6 6
13. ГКС Ястшембе 5 2 0 3 8 - 11 6
14. Стомиль Ольштын 6 2 0 4 4 - 11 6
15. ЦВКС Ресовия 5 1 3 1 7 - 5 6
16. Одра Ополе 6 1 2 3 7 - 11 5
17. Подбескидзе 6 0 4 2 3 - 6 4
18. ЛКС Лодзь 6 1 0 5 3 - 11 3
Команда Матчи И В Н П Г О
1. Одра Ополе 6 5 1 0 15 - 5 16
2. Медзь 6 5 1 0 9 - 2 16
3. Арка Гдыня 6 4 1 1 12 - 9 13
4. Стомиль Ольштын 7 3 3 1 6 - 3 12
5. Видзев Лодзь 6 3 2 1 7 - 3 11
6. Гурник Польковице 7 2 3 2 11 - 10 9
7. ГКС Катовице 5 2 3 0 7 - 5 9
8. ЛКС Лодзь 6 2 2 2 5 - 6 8
9. ЦВКС Ресовия 7 2 2 3 12 - 11 8
10. Заглембе Сосновец 7 2 2 3 7 - 10 8
11. Корона Кельце 6 1 4 1 8 - 9 7
12. Пуща Неполомице 7 2 1 4 7 - 10 7
13. Подбескидзе 6 2 1 3 9 - 10 7
14. Хробры 6 1 3 2 5 - 7 6
15. ГКС Ястшембе 8 1 2 5 8 - 12 5
16. Сандецья 5 0 3 2 6 - 8 3
17. Тыхы 6 0 1 5 5 - 11 1
18. СКРА Ченстохова 2 0 0 2 2 - 6 0

Топ бомбардиров

#   Игрок         
1. Пуща Неполомице Szymon Kobusinski 7 2 0
2. Арка Гдыня Адамчик Хуберт 7 3 0
3. Одра Ополе Микинич Томаш 7 5 0
4. Сандецья Зьявиньски Лукаш 6 2 0
5. Арка Гдыня Karol Czubak 5 0 0
Все бомбардиры

Топ нарушителей

#   Игрок      
1. Корона Кельце Петров Кирилл 0 1
2. Арка Гдыня Буноза Гордан 0 1
3. Тыхы Krzysztof Wolkowicz 0 1
4. Подбескидзе Maciej Kowalski-Haberek 0 1
5. Сандецья Kamil Slaby 0 1
Все нарушители