Португалия: Кампеонату де Португал 2020-2021

Турнирные таблицы

Группа A

Команда Матчи И В Н П Г О
1. Брага-2 17 14 3 0 53 - 9 45
2. Мерелиненсе 18 12 2 4 28 - 10 38
3. Мирандела 18 8 7 3 21 - 13 31
4. Монталегре 18 7 7 4 28 - 20 28
5. Maria Da Fonte 16 7 4 5 21 - 20 25
6. Вианенсе 17 6 5 6 20 - 22 23
7. Вилаверденсе 18 5 6 7 22 - 27 21
8. Vidago FC 18 5 5 8 25 - 30 20
9. Педрас Салгадас 18 4 7 7 13 - 19 19
10. Браганса 17 3 6 8 10 - 18 15
11. Сервейра 18 3 4 11 8 - 22 13
12. Aguia Vimioso 17 1 4 12 11 - 50 7

Группа B

Команда Матчи И В Н П Г О
1. Фафе 16 9 3 4 24 - 15 30
2. Pevidem SC 16 8 6 2 23 - 13 30
3. Берку 16 8 5 3 28 - 15 29
4. Мартинью 16 6 5 5 17 - 17 23
5. Фелгейраш 1932 13 5 7 1 14 - 9 22
6. Витория-2 Гимарайнш 14 5 7 2 20 - 11 22
7. Rio Ave B 15 6 4 5 17 - 15 22
8. Тирсенсе 15 4 3 8 16 - 24 15
9. Brito FC 13 2 5 6 12 - 19 11
10. Мондиненсе 14 0 1 13 7 - 30 1
11. Авеш 1 0 0 1 0 - 3 0
12. Камаша 3 0 0 3 0 - 7 0

Группа C

Команда Матчи И В Н П Г О
1. Гондомар 14 9 4 1 23 - 7 31
2. Leca 14 9 3 2 23 - 9 30
3. Трофенсе 14 8 5 1 15 - 4 29
4. Амаранти 15 6 3 6 13 - 14 21
5. Маритиму-2 13 6 2 5 25 - 14 20
6. Paredes 16 5 5 6 12 - 15 20
7. Педрас Рубрас 13 5 2 6 11 - 18 17
8. Салгейруш 15 4 4 7 12 - 15 16
9. Вила-Реал 14 3 3 8 13 - 21 12
10. Коимброэш 14 2 3 9 10 - 20 9
11. Uniao Madeira1 2 0 0 2 2 - 9 0
12. Камара Лобос 4 0 0 4 2 - 15 0

Группа D

Команда Матчи И В Н П Г О
1. Лузитания Лороза 18 9 6 3 33 - 19 33
2. Анадия 15 9 5 1 22 - 8 32
3. Канелас 16 10 2 4 23 - 12 32
4. Сан-Жуан-Вер 18 8 7 3 27 - 11 31
5. Санжоаненсе 18 6 11 1 23 - 12 29
6. Beira Mar1 17 7 4 6 25 - 13 25
7. Valadares Gaia 18 7 3 8 24 - 25 24
8. Эшпинью 17 6 3 8 24 - 20 21
9. AD Castro Daire 15 5 4 6 13 - 19 19
10. Агеда 15 3 4 8 15 - 19 13
11. Лузитану Вилдемойньос 18 3 4 11 11 - 24 13
12. Vila Cortez 17 1 1 15 5 - 63 4

Группа E

Команда Матчи И В Н П Г О
1. Униан Лейрия 18 13 4 1 30 - 9 43
2. Бенфика Каштелу-Бранку 16 8 6 2 21 - 10 30
3. Оливейра Ошпитал 17 8 5 4 18 - 14 29
4. Мариненсе 18 8 4 6 26 - 17 28
5. Олейруш 15 5 7 3 25 - 20 22
6. Сертаненсе 15 4 7 4 21 - 18 19
7. Витория Сернаше 15 4 5 6 25 - 22 17
8. Condeixa 15 3 7 5 14 - 17 16
9. Карапиньейренсе 16 3 6 7 17 - 23 15
10. Мортагуа 16 2 9 5 20 - 20 15
11. Алкайнш 18 2 8 8 11 - 31 14
12. GRAP 11 0 2 9 5 - 32 2

Группа F

Команда Матчи И В Н П Г О
1. Торренсе 15 12 2 1 30 - 8 38
2. Alverca 15 12 0 3 35 - 7 36
3. Santarem 17 9 5 3 28 - 18 32
4. Лоуреш 17 7 5 5 20 - 16 26
5. Кальдаш 14 6 2 6 16 - 18 20
6. Сакавененсе 17 4 7 6 16 - 17 19
7. Синтренсе 15 6 0 9 19 - 26 18
8. Перу Пинейру 17 4 6 7 9 - 15 18
9. UFC Almeirim 13 4 2 7 12 - 17 14
10. S.U. 1 de Dezembro 16 2 6 8 13 - 25 12
11. SC Lourinhanense 15 1 6 8 11 - 26 9
12. Фатима 5 0 1 4 1 - 17 1

Группа G

Команда Матчи И В Н П Г О
1. Спортинг-2 Л 16 11 5 0 24 - 5 38
2. Sintra Football 15 10 4 1 21 - 8 34
3. Oriental Dragon 16 8 4 4 21 - 10 28
4. Реал Келуш 17 7 3 7 23 - 18 24
5. Rabo de Peixe 16 6 5 5 13 - 14 23
6. Fontinhas 16 6 4 6 21 - 20 22
7. Прайенсе 17 5 7 5 16 - 19 22
8. Спортинг Идеал 15 3 7 5 17 - 21 16
9. Олимпику Монтижу 14 4 3 7 15 - 25 15
10. Belenenses SAD B 17 3 6 8 11 - 20 15
11. Фабрил 16 2 6 8 9 - 20 12
12. Oriental1 17 1 6 10 11 - 22 9

Группа H

Команда Матчи И В Н П Г О
1. Витория Сетубал 16 13 3 0 42 - 17 42
2. Амора 14 10 3 1 24 - 9 33
3. Ольяненсе 15 8 3 4 20 - 13 27
4. Лулетану 12 5 5 2 16 - 11 20
5. Монкарапаченсе 17 5 5 7 21 - 21 20
6. Эшперанса Лагуш 16 5 4 7 20 - 20 19
7. Пиньялновенсе 13 5 3 5 16 - 17 18
8. Лузитану Жиназиу 15 5 2 8 13 - 17 17
9. Жувентуд Эвора 16 4 4 8 20 - 31 16
10. Алжуштреленсе 16 3 2 11 9 - 31 11
11. Моура 14 0 4 10 10 - 24 4

Группа A

Команда Матчи И В Н П Г О
1. Брага-2 9 8 1 0 33 - 6 25
2. Мерелиненсе 9 8 1 0 17 - 2 25
3. Maria Da Fonte 8 5 3 0 13 - 8 18
4. Монталегре 9 5 3 1 18 - 9 18
5. Мирандела 9 4 3 2 12 - 7 15
6. Vidago FC 9 4 3 2 13 - 9 15
7. Вианенсе 8 4 2 2 13 - 9 14
8. Педрас Салгадас 8 3 3 2 4 - 6 12
9. Вилаверденсе 9 3 2 4 16 - 14 11
10. Сервейра 9 2 3 4 3 - 7 9
11. Браганса 10 1 4 5 4 - 9 7
12. Aguia Vimioso 8 0 2 6 5 - 23 2

Группа B

Команда Матчи И В Н П Г О
1. Pevidem SC 8 6 1 1 14 - 6 19
2. Фафе 9 6 1 2 15 - 9 19
3. Фелгейраш 1932 6 3 3 0 5 - 2 12
4. Берку 8 3 3 2 13 - 9 12
5. Мартинью 8 3 3 2 8 - 8 12
6. Витория-2 Гимарайнш 7 2 5 0 12 - 6 11
7. Rio Ave B 7 2 2 3 7 - 9 8
8. Тирсенсе 8 2 1 5 8 - 13 7
9. Brito FC 7 1 3 3 5 - 9 6
10. Мондиненсе 7 0 1 6 4 - 13 1
11. Авеш 0 0 0 0 0 - 0 0
12. Камаша 1 0 0 1 0 - 3 0

Группа C

Команда Матчи И В Н П Г О
1. Трофенсе 7 5 1 1 9 - 2 16
2. Гондомар 8 4 4 0 11 - 3 16
3. Leca 6 4 2 0 7 - 1 14
4. Педрас Рубрас 7 4 1 2 8 - 7 13
5. Paredes 8 4 1 3 7 - 7 13
6. Амаранти 8 3 3 2 9 - 5 12
7. Маритиму-2 6 3 1 2 15 - 7 10
8. Салгейруш 8 3 1 4 8 - 8 10
9. Коимброэш 6 2 2 2 8 - 7 8
10. Вила-Реал 7 2 1 4 7 - 11 7
11. Uniao Madeira1 1 0 0 1 1 - 6 0
12. Камара Лобос 2 0 0 2 1 - 6 0

Группа D

Команда Матчи И В Н П Г О
1. Канелас 9 8 0 1 16 - 4 24
2. Лузитания Лороза 9 5 3 1 20 - 10 18
3. Анадия 7 5 2 0 9 - 2 17
4. AD Castro Daire 9 5 2 2 12 - 9 17
5. Сан-Жуан-Вер 9 4 5 0 14 - 2 17
6. Санжоаненсе 9 4 5 0 14 - 3 17
7. Beira Mar1 8 4 2 2 13 - 6 14
8. Valadares Gaia 9 4 2 3 10 - 9 14
9. Эшпинью 8 4 1 3 12 - 10 13
10. Агеда 6 3 2 1 9 - 6 11
11. Лузитану Вилдемойньос 9 2 3 4 6 - 12 9
12. Vila Cortez 9 1 0 8 2 - 35 3

Группа E

Команда Матчи И В Н П Г О
1. Мариненсе 9 7 1 1 16 - 5 22
2. Униан Лейрия 9 6 3 0 12 - 4 21
3. Бенфика Каштелу-Бранку 8 6 2 0 14 - 5 20
4. Оливейра Ошпитал 9 6 1 2 14 - 8 19
5. Олейруш 8 4 3 1 17 - 11 15
6. Сертаненсе 8 2 6 0 9 - 6 12
7. Витория Сернаше 6 3 2 1 11 - 7 11
8. Алкайнш 9 2 5 2 6 - 9 11
9. Карапиньейренсе 8 2 3 3 8 - 9 9
10. Condeixa 8 2 3 3 8 - 11 9
11. Мортагуа 7 0 5 2 6 - 9 5
12. GRAP 6 0 1 5 5 - 23 1

Группа F

Команда Матчи И В Н П Г О
1. Alverca 7 6 0 1 15 - 2 18
2. Синтренсе 8 6 0 2 17 - 9 18
3. Santarem 9 5 3 1 16 - 9 18
4. Торренсе 6 5 1 0 11 - 2 16
5. Лоуреш 9 5 1 3 13 - 9 16
6. Перу Пинейру 9 3 5 1 8 - 5 14
7. Сакавененсе 10 3 4 3 11 - 8 13
8. UFC Almeirim 7 4 0 3 10 - 10 12
9. S.U. 1 de Dezembro 7 2 3 2 4 - 5 9
10. Кальдаш 6 2 1 3 9 - 10 7
11. SC Lourinhanense 8 0 3 5 4 - 13 3
12. Фатима 2 0 0 2 0 - 10 0

Группа G

Команда Матчи И В Н П Г О
1. Sintra Football 8 8 0 0 15 - 3 24
2. Реал Келуш 10 6 2 2 16 - 8 20
3. Спортинг-2 Л 7 6 1 0 16 - 5 19
4. Прайенсе 8 3 5 0 8 - 4 14
5. Fontinhas 8 4 1 3 14 - 13 13
6. Oriental Dragon 8 3 3 2 8 - 5 12
7. Олимпику Монтижу 8 3 1 4 8 - 12 10
8. Спортинг Идеал 8 2 4 2 8 - 9 10
9. Rabo de Peixe 7 1 4 2 2 - 6 7
10. Фабрил 9 1 4 4 6 - 12 7
11. Belenenses SAD B 7 1 2 4 3 - 9 5
12. Oriental1 8 0 3 5 2 - 10 3

Группа H

Команда Матчи И В Н П Г О
1. Витория Сетубал 8 5 3 0 19 - 9 18
2. Ольяненсе 8 5 1 2 11 - 7 16
3. Пиньялновенсе 7 4 2 1 10 - 8 14
4. Амора 6 4 1 1 7 - 3 13
5. Лулетану 6 3 3 0 8 - 4 12
6. Лузитану Жиназиу 8 3 2 3 7 - 8 11
7. Монкарапаченсе 8 2 3 3 10 - 10 9
8. Жувентуд Эвора 9 3 0 6 14 - 20 9
9. Эшперанса Лагуш 9 2 2 5 11 - 12 8
10. Алжуштреленсе 8 2 1 5 5 - 14 7
11. Моура 5 0 1 4 4 - 10 1

Группа A

Команда Матчи И В Н П Г О
1. Брага-2 8 6 2 0 20 - 3 20
2. Мирандела 9 4 4 1 9 - 6 16
3. Мерелиненсе 9 4 1 4 11 - 8 13
4. Монталегре 9 2 4 3 10 - 11 10
5. Вилаверденсе 9 2 4 3 6 - 13 10
6. Вианенсе 9 2 3 4 7 - 13 9
7. Браганса 7 2 2 3 6 - 9 8
8. Maria Da Fonte 8 2 1 5 8 - 12 7
9. Педрас Салгадас 10 1 4 5 9 - 13 7
10. Vidago FC 9 1 2 6 12 - 21 5
11. Aguia Vimioso 9 1 2 6 6 - 27 5
12. Сервейра 9 1 1 7 5 - 15 4

Группа B

Команда Матчи И В Н П Г О
1. Берку 8 5 2 1 15 - 6 17
2. Rio Ave B 8 4 2 2 10 - 6 14
3. Фафе 7 3 2 2 9 - 6 11
4. Витория-2 Гимарайнш 7 3 2 2 8 - 5 11
5. Мартинью 8 3 2 3 9 - 9 11
6. Pevidem SC 8 2 5 1 9 - 7 11
7. Фелгейраш 1932 7 2 4 1 9 - 7 10
8. Тирсенсе 7 2 2 3 8 - 11 8
9. Brito FC 6 1 2 3 7 - 10 5
10. Авеш 1 0 0 1 0 - 3 0
11. Камаша 2 0 0 2 0 - 4 0
12. Мондиненсе 7 0 0 7 3 - 17 0

Группа C

Команда Матчи И В Н П Г О
1. Leca 8 5 1 2 16 - 8 16
2. Гондомар 6 5 0 1 12 - 4 15
3. Трофенсе 7 3 4 0 6 - 2 13
4. Маритиму-2 7 3 1 3 10 - 7 10
5. Амаранти 7 3 0 4 4 - 9 9
6. Paredes 8 1 4 3 5 - 8 7
7. Салгейруш 7 1 3 3 4 - 7 6
8. Вила-Реал 7 1 2 4 6 - 10 5
9. Педрас Рубрас 6 1 1 4 3 - 11 4
10. Коимброэш 8 0 1 7 2 - 13 1
11. Uniao Madeira1 1 0 0 1 1 - 3 0
12. Камара Лобос 2 0 0 2 1 - 9 0

Группа D

Команда Матчи И В Н П Г О
1. Анадия 8 4 3 1 13 - 6 15
2. Лузитания Лороза 9 4 3 2 13 - 9 15
3. Сан-Жуан-Вер 9 4 2 3 13 - 9 14
4. Санжоаненсе 9 2 6 1 9 - 9 12
5. Beira Mar1 9 3 2 4 12 - 7 11
6. Valadares Gaia 9 3 1 5 14 - 16 10
7. Канелас 7 2 2 3 7 - 8 8
8. Эшпинью 9 2 2 5 12 - 10 8
9. Лузитану Вилдемойньос 9 1 1 7 5 - 12 4
10. AD Castro Daire 6 0 2 4 1 - 10 2
11. Агеда 9 0 2 7 6 - 13 2
12. Vila Cortez 8 0 1 7 3 - 28 1

Группа E

Команда Матчи И В Н П Г О
1. Униан Лейрия 9 7 1 1 18 - 5 22
2. Бенфика Каштелу-Бранку 8 2 4 2 7 - 5 10
3. Оливейра Ошпитал 8 2 4 2 4 - 6 10
4. Мортагуа 9 2 4 3 14 - 11 10
5. Сертаненсе 7 2 1 4 12 - 12 7
6. Condeixa 7 1 4 2 6 - 6 7
7. Олейруш 7 1 4 2 8 - 9 7
8. Карапиньейренсе 8 1 3 4 9 - 14 6
9. Витория Сернаше 9 1 3 5 14 - 15 6
10. Мариненсе 9 1 3 5 10 - 12 6
11. Алкайнш 9 0 3 6 5 - 22 3
12. GRAP 5 0 1 4 0 - 9 1

Группа F

Команда Матчи И В Н П Г О
1. Торренсе 9 7 1 1 19 - 6 22
2. Alverca 8 6 0 2 20 - 5 18
3. Santarem 8 4 2 2 12 - 9 14
4. Кальдаш 8 4 1 3 7 - 8 13
5. Лоуреш 8 2 4 2 7 - 7 10
6. Сакавененсе 7 1 3 3 5 - 9 6
7. SC Lourinhanense 7 1 3 3 7 - 13 6
8. Перу Пинейру 8 1 1 6 1 - 10 4
9. S.U. 1 de Dezembro 9 0 3 6 9 - 20 3
10. UFC Almeirim 6 0 2 4 2 - 7 2
11. Фатима 3 0 1 2 1 - 7 1
12. Синтренсе 7 0 0 7 2 - 17 0

Группа G

Команда Матчи И В Н П Г О
1. Спортинг-2 Л 9 5 4 0 8 - 0 19
2. Oriental Dragon 8 5 1 2 13 - 5 16
3. Rabo de Peixe 9 5 1 3 11 - 8 16
4. Sintra Football 7 2 4 1 6 - 5 10
5. Belenenses SAD B 10 2 4 4 8 - 11 10
6. Fontinhas 8 2 3 3 7 - 7 9
7. Прайенсе 9 2 2 5 8 - 15 8
8. Спортинг Идеал 7 1 3 3 9 - 12 6
9. Oriental1 9 1 3 5 9 - 12 6
10. Олимпику Монтижу 6 1 2 3 7 - 13 5
11. Фабрил 7 1 2 4 3 - 8 5
12. Реал Келуш 7 1 1 5 7 - 10 4

Группа H

Команда Матчи И В Н П Г О
1. Витория Сетубал 8 8 0 0 23 - 8 24
2. Амора 8 6 2 0 17 - 6 20
3. Ольяненсе 7 3 2 2 9 - 6 11
4. Эшперанса Лагуш 7 3 2 2 9 - 8 11
5. Монкарапаченсе 9 3 2 4 11 - 11 11
6. Лулетану 6 2 2 2 8 - 7 8
7. Жувентуд Эвора 7 1 4 2 6 - 11 7
8. Лузитану Жиназиу 7 2 0 5 6 - 9 6
9. Пиньялновенсе 6 1 1 4 6 - 9 4
10. Алжуштреленсе 8 1 1 6 4 - 17 4
11. Моура 9 0 3 6 6 - 14 3


Рейтинг букмекеров
Полный рейтинг букмекеров Прогнозы на спорт