Португалия: Кампеонату де Португал 2020-2021

Группа A

Команда Матчи И В Н П Г О
1. Брага-2 11 10 1 0 36 - 6 31
2. Мерелиненсе 11 8 1 2 14 - 4 25
3. Монталегре 11 6 3 2 20 - 11 21
4. Мирандела 11 4 5 2 13 - 9 17
5. Вианенсе 11 4 3 4 13 - 12 15
6. Maria Da Fonte 11 4 3 4 16 - 17 15
7. Вилаверденсе 11 3 5 3 15 - 14 14
8. Vidago FC 11 3 3 5 15 - 19 12
9. Сервейра 10 3 2 5 7 - 11 11
10. Педрас Салгадас 10 1 4 5 6 - 14 7
11. Браганса 10 1 2 7 5 - 15 5
12. Aguia Vimioso 10 0 2 8 5 - 33 2

Группа B

Команда Матчи И В Н П Г О
1. Берку 11 6 3 2 22 - 12 21
2. Фафе 10 6 2 2 16 - 8 20
3. Rio Ave B 10 6 2 2 15 - 9 20
4. Витория-2 Гимарайнш 9 4 4 1 16 - 8 16
5. Pevidem SC 9 4 3 2 16 - 11 15
6. Фелгейраш 1932 8 3 4 1 9 - 7 13
7. Мартинью 9 3 3 3 10 - 11 12
8. Тирсенсе 8 2 2 4 9 - 15 8
9. Brito FC 8 1 1 6 8 - 16 4
10. Авеш 1 0 0 1 0 - 3 0
11. Камаша 3 0 0 3 0 - 7 0
12. Мондиненсе 8 0 0 8 3 - 17 0

Группа C

Команда Матчи И В Н П Г О
1. Leca 7 6 1 0 15 - 4 19
2. Paredes 9 5 2 2 10 - 6 17
3. Трофенсе 9 4 4 1 10 - 4 16
4. Гондомар 7 4 2 1 10 - 3 14
5. Педрас Рубрас 6 3 1 2 6 - 6 10
6. Салгейруш 7 2 3 2 5 - 4 9
7. Амаранти 8 2 2 4 6 - 8 8
8. Маритиму-2 3 2 0 1 12 - 5 6
9. Коимброэш 9 1 2 6 7 - 15 5
10. Вила-Реал 5 0 1 4 5 - 11 1
11. Uniao Madeira1 2 0 0 2 2 - 9 0
12. Камара Лобос 4 0 0 4 2 - 15 0

Группа D

Команда Матчи И В Н П Г О
1. Канелас 9 7 1 1 17 - 5 22
2. Лузитания Лороза 11 7 1 3 25 - 16 22
3. Сан-Жуан-Вер 11 5 4 2 18 - 8 19
4. Санжоаненсе 10 4 5 1 15 - 8 17
5. Beira Mar1 8 5 1 2 15 - 3 16
6. Анадия 6 3 3 0 6 - 3 12
7. AD Castro Daire 8 3 2 3 6 - 9 11
8. Valadares Gaia 10 3 2 5 16 - 19 11
9. Агеда 10 2 2 6 11 - 14 8
10. Эшпинью 9 2 1 6 15 - 16 7
11. Лузитану Вилдемойньос 10 1 2 7 6 - 16 5
12. Vila Cortez 8 1 0 7 3 - 36 3

Группа E

Команда Матчи И В Н П Г О
1. Униан Лейрия 10 6 3 1 17 - 7 21
2. Мариненсе 11 5 2 4 17 - 12 17
3. Оливейра Ошпитал 11 4 4 3 11 - 11 16
4. Бенфика Каштелу-Бранку 8 4 3 1 11 - 4 15
5. Олейруш 9 3 5 1 18 - 11 14
6. Condeixa 9 3 5 1 12 - 11 14
7. Витория Сернаше 11 3 5 3 23 - 17 14
8. Сертаненсе 9 3 4 2 13 - 10 13
9. Карапиньейренсе 10 3 4 3 13 - 13 13
10. Мортагуа 11 1 6 4 12 - 12 9
11. Алкайнш 11 1 5 5 6 - 22 8
12. GRAP 10 0 2 8 5 - 28 2

Группа F

Команда Матчи И В Н П Г О
1. Торренсе 10 8 2 0 20 - 3 26
2. Alverca 9 7 0 2 23 - 4 21
3. Santarem 10 4 4 2 14 - 11 16
4. Перу Пинейру 10 4 3 3 6 - 7 15
5. Кальдаш 8 4 1 3 10 - 10 13
6. Лоуреш 10 3 4 3 10 - 9 13
7. Сакавененсе 11 3 4 4 10 - 12 13
8. Синтренсе 10 4 0 6 15 - 17 12
9. UFC Almeirim 7 2 1 4 6 - 9 7
10. SC Lourinhanense 8 1 3 4 6 - 12 6
11. S.U. 1 de Dezembro 10 1 3 6 7 - 17 6
12. Фатима 5 0 1 4 1 - 17 1

Группа G

Команда Матчи И В Н П Г О
1. Спортинг-2 Л 11 8 3 0 16 - 3 27
2. Sintra Football 10 7 3 0 14 - 3 24
3. Oriental Dragon 11 5 2 4 11 - 7 17
4. Fontinhas 7 4 1 2 11 - 8 13
5. Реал Келуш 10 4 1 5 13 - 12 13
6. Прайенсе 11 3 4 4 11 - 14 13
7. Rabo de Peixe 7 3 3 1 6 - 2 12
8. Спортинг Идеал 8 2 4 2 12 - 12 10
9. Belenenses SAD B 11 2 4 5 6 - 12 10
10. Олимпику Монтижу 11 2 3 6 12 - 23 9
11. Oriental1 11 1 3 7 6 - 14 6
12. Фабрил 8 0 3 5 5 - 13 3

Группа H

Команда Матчи И В Н П Г О
1. Витория Сетубал 9 7 2 0 22 - 9 23
2. Ольяненсе 9 5 2 2 13 - 8 17
3. Амора 7 4 2 1 9 - 6 14
4. Эшперанса Лагуш 10 4 2 4 12 - 10 14
5. Лузитану Жиназиу 10 4 1 5 9 - 8 13
6. Пиньялновенсе 7 3 3 1 10 - 7 12
7. Лулетану 8 3 3 2 11 - 8 12
8. Монкарапаченсе 9 3 1 5 11 - 12 10
9. Жувентуд Эвора 8 2 2 4 8 - 14 8
10. Алжуштреленсе 9 2 0 7 5 - 21 6
11. Моура 8 0 2 6 5 - 12 2

Группа A

Команда Матчи И В Н П Г О
1. Брага-2 6 6 0 0 19 - 4 18
2. Мерелиненсе 5 5 0 0 7 - 0 15
3. Монталегре 6 4 1 1 15 - 7 13
4. Вианенсе 5 3 1 1 9 - 5 10
5. Vidago FC 5 3 1 1 9 - 5 10
6. Maria Da Fonte 5 2 3 0 10 - 8 9
7. Мирандела 6 2 3 1 8 - 4 9
8. Сервейра 5 2 2 1 3 - 2 8
9. Вилаверденсе 5 2 1 2 10 - 9 7
10. Педрас Салгадас 5 1 2 2 2 - 6 5
11. Браганса 6 0 2 4 1 - 7 2
12. Aguia Vimioso 5 0 1 4 2 - 13 1

Группа B

Команда Матчи И В Н П Г О
1. Фафе 5 3 1 1 7 - 3 10
2. Pevidem SC 4 3 0 1 11 - 6 9
3. Витория-2 Гимарайнш 5 2 3 0 10 - 4 9
4. Фелгейраш 1932 4 2 2 0 3 - 1 8
5. Берку 5 2 1 2 9 - 8 7
6. Rio Ave B 5 2 1 2 6 - 7 7
7. Мартинью 4 1 2 1 5 - 6 5
8. Тирсенсе 4 1 1 2 4 - 6 4
9. Brito FC 5 1 1 3 4 - 8 4
10. Авеш 0 0 0 0 0 - 0 0
11. Камаша 1 0 0 1 0 - 3 0
12. Мондиненсе 5 0 0 5 3 - 10 0

Группа C

Команда Матчи И В Н П Г О
1. Paredes 5 4 0 1 7 - 3 12
2. Гондомар 5 3 2 0 8 - 1 11
3. Педрас Рубрас 4 3 1 0 5 - 2 10
4. Трофенсе 4 2 1 1 5 - 2 7
5. Салгейруш 3 2 0 1 3 - 1 6
6. Амаранти 4 1 2 1 4 - 2 5
7. Коимброэш 4 1 2 1 6 - 6 5
8. Leca 2 1 1 0 2 - 1 4
9. Маритиму-2 1 1 0 0 7 - 1 3
10. Uniao Madeira1 1 0 0 1 1 - 6 0
11. Камара Лобос 2 0 0 2 1 - 6 0
12. Вила-Реал 3 0 0 3 2 - 8 0

Группа D

Команда Матчи И В Н П Г О
1. Канелас 5 5 0 0 11 - 2 15
2. Лузитания Лороза 6 5 0 1 18 - 8 15
3. Сан-Жуан-Вер 6 3 3 0 12 - 2 12
4. Санжоаненсе 4 3 1 0 9 - 1 10
5. AD Castro Daire 3 3 0 0 5 - 0 9
6. Анадия 4 2 2 0 4 - 2 8
7. Valadares Gaia 5 2 2 1 6 - 5 8
8. Агеда 4 2 1 1 7 - 5 7
9. Beira Mar1 3 2 0 1 5 - 2 6
10. Лузитану Вилдемойньос 6 1 2 3 4 - 9 5
11. Эшпинью 5 1 1 3 6 - 10 4
12. Vila Cortez 4 1 0 3 2 - 18 3

Группа E

Команда Матчи И В Н П Г О
1. Мариненсе 6 5 1 0 13 - 3 16
2. Олейруш 5 3 2 0 12 - 4 11
3. Бенфика Каштелу-Бранку 4 3 1 0 7 - 1 10
4. Оливейра Ошпитал 6 3 1 2 9 - 7 10
5. Сертаненсе 5 2 3 0 6 - 3 9
6. Витория Сернаше 5 2 2 1 10 - 7 8
7. Карапиньейренсе 5 2 2 1 6 - 4 8
8. Condeixa 5 2 2 1 7 - 8 8
9. Алкайнш 5 1 3 1 3 - 5 6
10. Униан Лейрия 3 1 2 0 4 - 2 5
11. Мортагуа 6 0 4 2 5 - 8 4
12. GRAP 5 0 1 4 5 - 19 1

Группа F

Команда Матчи И В Н П Г О
1. Торренсе 5 4 1 0 9 - 2 13
2. Alverca 5 4 0 1 11 - 2 12
3. Синтренсе 6 4 0 2 13 - 8 12
4. Santarem 5 3 2 0 10 - 3 11
5. Перу Пинейру 5 3 2 0 5 - 1 11
6. Сакавененсе 6 2 2 2 5 - 5 8
7. Лоуреш 5 2 1 2 6 - 5 7
8. UFC Almeirim 3 2 0 1 5 - 4 6
9. Кальдаш 4 2 0 2 7 - 7 6
10. S.U. 1 de Dezembro 4 1 3 0 2 - 1 6
11. SC Lourinhanense 4 0 2 2 2 - 5 2
12. Фатима 2 0 0 2 0 - 10 0

Группа G

Команда Матчи И В Н П Г О
1. Спортинг-2 Л 6 5 1 0 13 - 3 16
2. Sintra Football 5 5 0 0 10 - 1 15
3. Реал Келуш 6 4 1 1 10 - 5 13
4. Прайенсе 4 2 2 0 5 - 2 8
5. Oriental Dragon 6 2 2 2 5 - 3 8
6. Fontinhas 4 2 1 1 7 - 6 7
7. Олимпику Монтижу 7 2 1 4 7 - 12 7
8. Rabo de Peixe 4 1 3 0 2 - 1 6
9. Спортинг Идеал 4 1 2 1 4 - 4 5
10. Belenenses SAD B 4 1 1 2 2 - 4 4
11. Фабрил 3 0 2 1 4 - 6 2
12. Oriental1 5 0 1 4 0 - 7 1

Группа H

Команда Матчи И В Н П Г О
1. Пиньялновенсе 5 3 2 0 7 - 3 11
2. Амора 5 3 1 1 5 - 3 10
3. Витория Сетубал 4 2 2 0 9 - 4 8
4. Лулетану 3 2 1 0 5 - 2 7
5. Ольяненсе 4 2 1 1 6 - 5 7
6. Лузитану Жиназиу 5 2 1 2 5 - 5 7
7. Эшперанса Лагуш 5 2 0 3 6 - 5 6
8. Жувентуд Эвора 4 1 0 3 4 - 7 3
9. Алжуштреленсе 4 1 0 3 2 - 10 3
10. Монкарапаченсе 4 0 1 3 4 - 8 1
11. Моура 4 0 1 3 3 - 7 1

Группа A

Команда Матчи И В Н П Г О
1. Брага-2 5 4 1 0 17 - 2 13
2. Мерелиненсе 6 3 1 2 7 - 4 10
3. Монталегре 5 2 2 1 5 - 4 8
4. Мирандела 5 2 2 1 5 - 5 8
5. Вилаверденсе 6 1 4 1 5 - 5 7
6. Maria Da Fonte 6 2 0 4 6 - 9 6
7. Вианенсе 6 1 2 3 4 - 7 5
8. Браганса 4 1 0 3 4 - 8 3
9. Сервейра 5 1 0 4 4 - 9 3
10. Педрас Салгадас 5 0 2 3 4 - 8 2
11. Vidago FC 6 0 2 4 6 - 14 2
12. Aguia Vimioso 5 0 1 4 3 - 20 1

Группа B

Команда Матчи И В Н П Г О
1. Берку 6 4 2 0 13 - 4 14
2. Rio Ave B 5 4 1 0 9 - 2 13
3. Фафе 5 3 1 1 9 - 5 10
4. Витория-2 Гимарайнш 4 2 1 1 6 - 4 7
5. Мартинью 5 2 1 2 5 - 5 7
6. Pevidem SC 5 1 3 1 5 - 5 6
7. Фелгейраш 1932 4 1 2 1 6 - 6 5
8. Тирсенсе 4 1 1 2 5 - 9 4
9. Авеш 1 0 0 1 0 - 3 0
10. Камаша 2 0 0 2 0 - 4 0
11. Brito FC 3 0 0 3 4 - 8 0
12. Мондиненсе 3 0 0 3 0 - 7 0

Группа C

Команда Матчи И В Н П Г О
1. Leca 5 5 0 0 13 - 3 15
2. Трофенсе 5 2 3 0 5 - 2 9
3. Paredes 4 1 2 1 3 - 3 5
4. Маритиму-2 2 1 0 1 5 - 4 3
5. Гондомар 2 1 0 1 2 - 2 3
6. Амаранти 4 1 0 3 2 - 6 3
7. Салгейруш 4 0 3 1 2 - 3 3
8. Вила-Реал 2 0 1 1 3 - 3 1
9. Uniao Madeira1 1 0 0 1 1 - 3 0
10. Педрас Рубрас 2 0 0 2 1 - 4 0
11. Камара Лобос 2 0 0 2 1 - 9 0
12. Коимброэш 5 0 0 5 1 - 9 0

Группа D

Команда Матчи И В Н П Г О
1. Beira Mar1 5 3 1 1 10 - 1 10
2. Канелас 4 2 1 1 6 - 3 7
3. Сан-Жуан-Вер 5 2 1 2 6 - 6 7
4. Лузитания Лороза 5 2 1 2 7 - 8 7
5. Санжоаненсе 6 1 4 1 6 - 7 7
6. Анадия 2 1 1 0 2 - 1 4
7. Эшпинью 4 1 0 3 9 - 6 3
8. Valadares Gaia 5 1 0 4 10 - 14 3
9. AD Castro Daire 5 0 2 3 1 - 9 2
10. Агеда 6 0 1 5 4 - 9 1
11. Лузитану Вилдемойньос 4 0 0 4 2 - 7 0
12. Vila Cortez 4 0 0 4 1 - 18 0

Группа E

Команда Матчи И В Н П Г О
1. Униан Лейрия 7 5 1 1 13 - 5 16
2. Condeixa 4 1 3 0 5 - 3 6
3. Оливейра Ошпитал 5 1 3 1 2 - 4 6
4. Витория Сернаше 6 1 3 2 13 - 10 6
5. Бенфика Каштелу-Бранку 4 1 2 1 4 - 3 5
6. Мортагуа 5 1 2 2 7 - 4 5
7. Карапиньейренсе 5 1 2 2 7 - 9 5
8. Сертаненсе 4 1 1 2 7 - 7 4
9. Олейруш 4 0 3 1 6 - 7 3
10. Алкайнш 6 0 2 4 3 - 17 2
11. Мариненсе 5 0 1 4 4 - 9 1
12. GRAP 5 0 1 4 0 - 9 1

Группа F

Команда Матчи И В Н П Г О
1. Торренсе 5 4 1 0 11 - 1 13
2. Alverca 4 3 0 1 12 - 2 9
3. Кальдаш 4 2 1 1 3 - 3 7
4. Лоуреш 5 1 3 1 4 - 4 6
5. Сакавененсе 5 1 2 2 5 - 7 5
6. Santarem 5 1 2 2 4 - 8 5
7. SC Lourinhanense 4 1 1 2 4 - 7 4
8. Перу Пинейру 5 1 1 3 1 - 6 4
9. Фатима 3 0 1 2 1 - 7 1
10. UFC Almeirim 4 0 1 3 1 - 5 1
11. Синтренсе 4 0 0 4 2 - 9 0
12. S.U. 1 de Dezembro 6 0 0 6 5 - 16 0

Группа G

Команда Матчи И В Н П Г О
1. Спортинг-2 Л 5 3 2 0 3 - 0 11
2. Oriental Dragon 5 3 0 2 6 - 4 9
3. Sintra Football 5 2 3 0 4 - 2 9
4. Rabo de Peixe 3 2 0 1 4 - 1 6
5. Fontinhas 3 2 0 1 4 - 2 6
6. Belenenses SAD B 7 1 3 3 4 - 8 6
7. Спортинг Идеал 4 1 2 1 8 - 8 5
8. Oriental1 6 1 2 3 6 - 7 5
9. Прайенсе 7 1 2 4 6 - 12 5
10. Олимпику Монтижу 4 0 2 2 5 - 11 2
11. Фабрил 5 0 1 4 1 - 7 1
12. Реал Келуш 4 0 0 4 3 - 7 0

Группа H

Команда Матчи И В Н П Г О
1. Витория Сетубал 5 5 0 0 13 - 5 15
2. Ольяненсе 5 3 1 1 7 - 3 10
3. Монкарапаченсе 5 3 0 2 7 - 4 9
4. Эшперанса Лагуш 5 2 2 1 6 - 5 8
5. Лузитану Жиназиу 5 2 0 3 4 - 3 6
6. Жувентуд Эвора 4 1 2 1 4 - 7 5
7. Лулетану 5 1 2 2 6 - 6 5
8. Амора 2 1 1 0 4 - 3 4
9. Алжуштреленсе 5 1 0 4 3 - 11 3
10. Пиньялновенсе 2 0 1 1 3 - 4 1
11. Моура 4 0 1 3 2 - 5 1


Рейтинг букмекеров
Полный рейтинг букмекеров Прогнозы на спорт