23.05.2021
Брага 2:0 Бенфика Финал
04.03.2021
Бенфика 2:0 Эшторил 1/2 финала
03.03.2021
Порту 2:3 Брага 1/2 финала
11.02.2021
Эшторил 1:3 Бенфика 1/2 финала
10.02.2021
Брага 1:1 Порту 1/2 финала
29.01.2021
Жил Висенте 0:2 Порту 1/4 финала Брага 2:1 Санта-Клара 1/4 финала
28.01.2021
Бенфика 3:0 Белененсеш 1/4 финала
27.01.2021
Маритиму 1:3 Эшторил 1/4 финала
14.01.2021
Жил Висенте 3:2 Академику Визеу 1/8 финала Фафе 2:3 Белененсеш 1/8 финала
13.01.2021
Брага 5:0 Торренсе 1/8 финала
12.01.2021
Эштрела 0:4 Бенфика 1/8 финала Насьонал Мадейра 2:4 Порту 1/8 финала Морейренсе 1:2 Санта-Клара 1/8 финала Риу Аве 1:2 Эшторил 1/8 финала
11.01.2021
Маритиму 2:0 Спортинг Л 1/8 финала
23.12.2020
Насьонал Мадейра 3:1 Лейшоэш 1/16 финала Белененсеш 3:0 Эшпинью 1/16 финала Униан Лейрия 0:3 Жил Висенте 1/16 финала Маритиму 2:1 Салгейруш 1/16 финала
14.12.2020
Олимпику Монтижу 0:7 Брага 1/16 финала Анадия 0:1 Эштрела 1/16 финала Торренсе 1:0 Амора 1/16 финала
13.12.2020
Бенфика 5:0 Вилафранкенше 1/16 финала Порту 2:1 Тондела 1/16 финала Витория Гимарайнш 0:1 Санта-Клара 1/16 финала Кова-Пьедаде 2:3 Морейренсе 1/16 финала
12.12.2020
Эшторил 2:1 Боавишта 1/16 финала Риу Аве 2:1 Фамаликан 1/16 финала Fontinhas 1:1 Фафе 1/16 финала
11.12.2020
Спортинг Л 3:0 Пасуш де Феррейра 1/16 финала Академику Визеу 3:0 Академика 1/16 финала
09.12.2020
Вилафранкенше 2:1 Санжоаненсе 1/32 финала Эшторил 5:0 Лузитану Жиназиу 1/32 финала
03.12.2020
Эштрела 2:0 Фаренсе 1/32 финала
25.11.2020
Каса Пиа 2:3 Насьонал Мадейра 1/32 финала
23.11.2020
Сакавененсе 1:7 Спортинг Л 1/32 финала Академика 1:0 Варзим 1/32 финала Реал Келуш 0:2 Белененсеш 1/32 финала Пенафьел 2:3 Маритиму 1/32 финала Салгейруш 2:1 Спортинг Ковилья 1/32 финала
22.11.2020
Визела 0:1 Боавишта 1/32 финала Оливейренсе 0:4 Пасуш де Феррейра 1/32 финала Moncao 1:2 Риу Аве 1/32 финала Beira Mar1 1:3 Санта-Клара 1/32 финала Мерелиненсе 0:1 Морейренсе 1/32 финала Лимьянус 1:2 Fontinhas 1/32 финала Торренсе 2:0 Alverca 1/32 финала Эшпинью 2:1 Гондомар 1/32 финала Анадия 2:1 Пиньялновенсе 1/32 финала Фафе 5:1 Vilar de Perdizes 1/32 финала Фелгейраш 1932 0:1 Тондела 1/32 финала Вилаверденсе 2:3 Олимпику Монтижу 1/32 финала
21.11.2020
Паредеш 0:1 Бенфика 1/32 финала Трофенсе 1:2 Брага 1/32 финала Арока 0:0 Витория Гимарайнш 1/32 финала Мариненсе 1:1 Кова-Пьедаде 1/32 финала Фабрил 0:2 Порту 1/32 финала Монталегре 2:3 Академику Визеу 1/32 финала Oriental1 0:3 Фамаликан 1/32 финала Oriental Dragon 0:0 Лейшоэш 1/32 финала
20.11.2020
Униан Лейрия 1:0 Портимоненсе 1/32 финала Фейренсе 0:1 Амора 1/32 финала Олейруш 0:0 Жил Висенте 1/32 финала
11.11.2020
Педрас Рубрас 2:3 Салгейруш 1/64 финала
28.10.2020
Витория Сетубал 0:1 Академику Визеу 1/64 финала Фелгейраш 1932 2:1 Valadares Gaia 1/64 финала Rebordelo 1:3 Варзим 1/64 финала Вилаверденсе 1:1 Santarem 1/64 финала
21.10.2020
Тирсенсе 2:3 Олимпику Монтижу 1/64 финала
11.10.2020
Alverca 2:1 Камаша 1/64 финала Спортинг Идеал 0:0 Мерелиненсе 1/64 финала Монкарапаченсе 1:2 Анадия 1/64 финала Santa Marta 1:5 Лейшоэш 1/64 финала Перу Пинейру 0:1 Фафе 1/64 финала Сервейра 0:2 Oriental1 1/64 финала Монталегре 3:1 Vila Cortez 1/64 финала Олейруш 3:2 Мирандела 1/64 финала Вианенсе 0:1 Vilar de Perdizes 1/64 финала Камара Лобос 0:2 Визела 1/64 финала Карапиньейренсе 0:2 Пиньялновенсе 1/64 финала Anca FC 2:2 Сакавененсе 1/64 финала Вила-Реал 2:3 Каса Пиа 1/64 финала Moncao 2:0 Barreirense1 1/64 финала Мартинью 1:2 Паредеш 1/64 финала Uniao Idanhense 0:8 Торренсе 1/64 финала AE Africanos Braganca 0:5 Арока 1/64 финала Лузитану Жиназиу 2:1 Мортагуа 1/64 финала Sesimbra 1:4 Оливейренсе 1/64 финала Сан-Жуан-Вер 0:1 Мариненсе 1/64 финала GRAP 1:4 Кова-Пьедаде 1/64 финала Санжоаненсе 0:0 Канелас 1/64 финала Portomosense 0:3 Реал Келуш 1/64 финала Лимьянус 2:1 Алжуштреленсе 1/64 финала Витория Сернаше 0:2 Фабрил 1/64 финала Эшпинью 1:0 Шавиш 1/64 финала Трофенсе 4:2 Агеда 1/64 финала Моура 0:2 Beira Mar1 1/64 финала Амора 1:0 Феррейраш 1/64 финала Лоуреш 0:2 Гондомар 1/64 финала S.U. 1 de Dezembro 1:2 Униан Лейрия 1/64 финала Жувентуд Эвора 1:3 Академика 1/64 финала
10.10.2020
Эштрела 2:0 Лузитану Вилдемойньос 1/64 финала Эшперанса Лагуш 1:3 Пенафьел 1/64 финала Fontinhas 1:0 Мафра 1/64 финала Vidago FC 1:5 Вилафранкенше 1/64 финала Монтемор 0:2 Фейренсе 1/64 финала Ovarense 1:2 Oriental Dragon 1/64 финала Кальдаш 1:1 Спортинг Ковилья 1/64 финала
09.10.2020
Сертаненсе 0:4 Эшторил 1/64 финала