Португалия: Кубок лиги 2015-2016

Порту 1:1 Спортинг Л
Финал
Брага 1:1 Спортинг Л
1/2 финала
Бенфика 1:3 Порту
1/2 финала
Белененсеш 1:2 Порту
Группа C
Шавиш 3:1 Варзим
Группа C
Фейренсе 1:4 Спортинг Л
Группа D
Маритиму 0:1 Эшторил
Группа D
Авиш 1:1 Бенфика
Группа A
Риу Аве 1:1 Пасуш де Феррейра
Группа A
Тондела 2:1 Насьонал Мадейра
Группа B
Витория Сетубал 0:4 Брага
Группа B
Бенфика 2:0 Пасуш де Феррейра
Группа A
Белененсеш 0:1 Шавиш
Группа C
Витория Сетубал 1:2 Тондела
Группа B
Спортинг Л 1:2 Эшторил
Группа D
Порту 4:2 Варзим
Группа C
Фейренсе 3:2 Маритиму
Группа D
Брага 5:0 Насьонал Мадейра
Группа B
Авиш 3:0 Риу Аве
Группа A
Эшторил 1:2 Фейренсе
Группа D
Спортинг Л 3:1 Маритиму
Группа D
Варзим 2:1 Белененсеш
Группа C
Насьонал Мадейра 3:3 Витория Сетубал
Группа B
Брага 2:1 Тондела
Группа B
Бенфика 2:1 Риу Аве
Группа A
Пасуш де Феррейра 0:0 Авиш
Группа A
Порту 1:1 Шавиш
Группа C
Витория Гимарайнш 0:2 Тондела
2-й квалификационный раунд
Портимоненсе 0:2 Риу Аве
2-й квалификационный раунд
Насьонал Мадейра 2:1 Боавишта
2-й квалификационный раунд
Арока 0:0 Шавиш
Тур 2
Фейренсе 3:2 Лейшоэш
Тур 2
Варзим 2:0 Морейренсе
Тур 2
Фаренсе 0:2 Эшторил
Тур 2
Пасуш де Феррейра 3:2 Академику Визеу
2-й квалификационный раунд
Белененсеш 3:1 Оливейренсе
2-й квалификационный раунд
Маритиму 3:0 Мафра
Тур 2
Авиш 2:2 Санта-Клара
2-й квалификационный раунд
Академика 0:0 Лейшоэш
1-й квалификационный раунд
Фамаликан 1:1 Арока
1-й квалификационный раунд
Фаренсе 0:0 Пенафьел
1-й квалификационный раунд
Мафра 2:0 Спортинг Ковилья
1-й квалификационный раунд
Варзим 2:0 Кова-Пьедаде
1-й квалификационный раунд
Витория Сетубал 1:1 Спортинг Л
Финал
Спортинг Л 0:0 Порту
1/2 финала
Витория Сетубал 2:0 Оливейренсе
1/2 финала
Риу Аве 3:2 Лейшоэш
Группа D
Пасуш де Феррейра 2:3 Порту
Группа D
Фейренсе 2:2 Оливейренсе
Группа C
Морейренсе 3:3 Витория Гимарайнш
Группа C
Витория Сетубал 2:2 Бенфика
Группа A
Белененсеш 1:1 Спортинг Л
Группа B
Маритиму 3:2 Униан Мадейра
Группа B
Брага 2:2 Портимоненсе
Группа A
Витория Сетубал 2:1 Брага
Группа A
Порту 3:0 Риу Аве
Группа D
Белененсеш 0:0 Маритиму
Группа B
Спортинг Л 6:0 Униан Мадейра
Группа B
Бенфика 2:2 Портимоненсе
Группа A
Портимоненсе Спортинг Л
Группа B
Брага Реал Келуш
Группа A
Униан Мадейра 1:1 Белененсеш
Группа B
Морейренсе 2:1 Фейренсе
Группа C
Витория Гимарайнш 1:4 Оливейренсе
Группа C
Портимоненсе 1:2 Витория Сетубал
Группа A
Портимоненсе Маритиму
Группа B
Бенфика Реал Келуш
Группа A
Порту 0:0 Лейшоэш
Группа D
Оливейренсе 0:0 Морейренсе
Группа C
Пасуш де Феррейра 1:1 Риу Аве
Группа D
Витория Гимарайнш 1:1 Фейренсе
Группа C
Бенфика 1:1 Брага
Группа A
Униан Мадейра Портимоненсе
Группа B
Лейшоэш 1:0 Пасуш де Феррейра
Группа D
Униан Мадейра Портимоненсе
Группа B
Реал Келуш Витория Сетубал
Группа A
Униан Мадейра Портимоненсе
Группа B
Реал Келуш Витория Сетубал
Группа A
Спортинг Л 0:0 Маритиму
Группа B
Боавишта 1:2 Брага
2-й квалификационный раунд
Риу Аве 2:0 Кова-Пьедаде
2-й квалификационный раунд
Портимоненсе 3:1 Шавиш
2-й квалификационный раунд
Маритиму 1:0 Эшторил
2-й квалификационный раунд
Витория Сетубал 1:0 Тондела
2-й квалификационный раунд
Арока 1:2 Пасуш де Феррейра
2-й квалификационный раунд
Оливейренсе 2:1 Санта-Клара
2-й квалификационный раунд
Униан Мадейра 2:1 Жил Висенте
2-й квалификационный раунд
Portomosense Шавиш
2-й квалификационный раунд
Морейренсе 1:0 Авиш
2-й квалификационный раунд
Белененсеш 0:1 Реал Келуш
2-й квалификационный раунд
Академика 0:0 Арока
1-й квалификационный раунд
Варзим 1:2 Жил Висенте
1-й квалификационный раунд
Пенафьел 0:1 Оливейренсе
1-й квалификационный раунд
Спортинг Ковилья 1:1 Униан Мадейра
1-й квалификационный раунд
Лейшоэш 2:0 Академику Визеу
1-й квалификационный раунд
Фамаликан 1:2 Санта-Клара
1-й квалификационный раунд
Кова-Пьедаде 3:2 Насьонал Мадейра
1-й квалификационный раунд
Брага 0:1 Морейренсе
Финал
Морейренсе 3:1 Бенфика
1/2 финала
Витория Сетубал 0:3 Брага
1/2 финала
Риу Аве 2:0 Спортинг Ковилья
Группа C
Маритиму 0:1 Брага
Группа C
Витория Гимарайнш 0:2 Бенфика
Группа D
Пасуш де Феррейра 2:2 Визела
Группа D
Витория Сетубал 2:1 Спортинг Л
Группа A
Арока 3:0 Варзим
Группа A
Белененсеш 2:2 Фейренсе
Группа B
Морейренсе 1:0 Порту
Группа B
Бенфика 4:0 Визела
Группа D
Маритиму 1:0 Риу Аве
Группа C
Витория Гимарайнш 2:2 Пасуш де Феррейра
Группа D
Брага 4:0 Спортинг Ковилья
Группа C
Спортинг Л 1:0 Варзим
Группа A
Визела 1:2 Витория Гимарайнш
Группа D
Бенфика 1:0 Пасуш де Феррейра
Группа D
Брага 1:2 Риу Аве
Группа C
Порту 1:1 Фейренсе
Группа B
Морейренсе 3:3 Белененсеш
Группа B
Витория Сетубал 1:0 Арока
Группа A
Спортинг Ковилья 1:1 Маритиму
Группа C
Фейренсе 1:2 Морейренсе
Группа B
Спортинг Л 1:0 Арока
Группа A
Порту 0:0 Белененсеш
Группа B
Варзим 1:0 Витория Сетубал
Группа A
Риу Аве 1:1 Шавиш
Тур 2
Витория Сетубал 2:0 Санта-Клара
Тур 2
Варзим 2:0 Академику Визеу
Тур 2
Морейренсе 1:0 Эшторил
Тур 2
Маритиму 3:1 Униан Мадейра
Тур 2
Арока 2:1 Кова-Пьедаде
Тур 2
Пенафьел 1:1 Спортинг Ковилья
Тур 2
Визела 1:0 Жил Висенте
Тур 2
Пасуш де Феррейра 4:0 Насьонал Мадейра
Тур 2
Фейренсе 3:0 Тондела
Тур 2
Боавишта 0:1 Белененсеш
Тур 2
Фамаликан 0:3 Пенафьел
Первый раунд
Фреамунде 0:1 Униан Мадейра
Первый раунд
Авиш 1:1 Спортинг Ковилья
Первый раунд
Ольяненсе 1:2 Варзим
Первый раунд
Фафе 0:1 Визела
Первый раунд
Кова-Пьедаде 1:1 Лейшоэш
Первый раунд
Жил Висенте 0:0 Академика
Первый раунд
Портимоненсе 0:1 Санта-Клара
Первый раунд
Маритиму 2:6 Бенфика
Финал
Бенфика 2:1 Брага
1/2 финала
Маритиму 3:1 Портимоненсе
1/2 финала
Маритиму 0:0 Фамаликан
Группа A
Фейренсе 2:0 Порту
Группа A
Риу Аве 0:0 Брага
Группа D
Белененсеш 4:0 Лейшоэш
Группа D
Морейренсе 1:6 Бенфика
Группа B
Пасуш де Феррейра 2:3 Портимоненсе
Группа C
Арока 0:1 Спортинг Л
Группа C
Насьонал Мадейра 1:0 Ориентал
Группа B
Риу Аве 1:1 Белененсеш
Группа D
Фамаликан 1:0 Порту
Группа A
Арока 1:1 Пасуш де Феррейра
Группа C
Морейренсе 0:0 Насьонал Мадейра
Группа B
Лейшоэш 0:4 Брага
Группа D
Портимоненсе 2:0 Спортинг Л
Группа C
Ориентал 0:1 Бенфика
Группа B
Фамаликан 0:1 Фейренсе
Группа A
Спортинг Л 3:1 Пасуш де Феррейра
Группа C
Бенфика 1:0 Насьонал Мадейра
Группа B
Порту 1:3 Маритиму
Группа A
Лейшоэш 1:2 Риу Аве
Группа D
Ориентал 2:4 Морейренсе
Группа B
Брага 2:1 Белененсеш
Группа D
Портимоненсе 4:1 Арока
Группа C
Фейренсе 2:4 Маритиму
Группа A