Россия: Кубок 2019-2020

Зенит 1:0 Химки
Финал
Зенит 2:1 Спартак Москва
1/2 финала
Урал 1:3 Химки
1/2 финала
Шинник 0:2 Урал
1/4 финала
Химки 5:1 Торпедо Москва
1/4 финала
Спартак Москва 3:2 ЦСКА Москва
1/4 финала
Ахмат 1:2 Зенит
1/4 финала
Торпедо Москва 1:0 Балтика
1/8 финала
Спартак Москва 2:1 Ростов
1/8 финала
Оренбург 1:2 Химки
1/8 финала
Зенит 4:0 Томь
1/8 финала
ЦСКА Москва 1:0 Уфа
1/8 финала
Нижний Новгород 2:2 Шинник
1/8 финала
Ахмат 5:1 Луч
1/8 финала
Урал 2:2 Арсенал Тула
1/8 финала
Балтика 1:1 Локомотив Москва
1/16 финала
Торпедо Москва 2:0 Крылья Советов
1/16 финала
Факел 1:2 Арсенал Тула
1/16 финала
Химки 3:0 Рубин
1/16 финала
Нижний Новгород 1:0 Краснодар
1/16 финала
Черноморец Нв 0:2 Урал
1/16 финала
Чертаново 0:2 Оренбург
1/16 финала
Мордовия 0:2 Ростов
1/16 финала
Шинник 0:0 Сочи
1/16 финала
КАМАЗ 1:2 Спартак Москва
1/16 финала
Алания 1:3 ЦСКА Москва
1/16 финала
Чайка 0:1 Уфа
1/16 финала
Енисей 1:2 Зенит
1/16 финала
Томь 4:0 Тамбов
1/16 финала
СКА-Хабаровск 2:2 Ахмат
1/16 финала
Луч 1:0 Динамо Москва
1/16 финала
Тюмень 0:1 Енисей
1/32 финала
Иртыш Омск 0:2 Томь
1/32 финала
Сахалин 0:2 СКА-Хабаровск
1/32 финала
Химки 4:1 Авангард Курск
1/32 финала
Шинник 1:0 Текстильщик
1/32 финала
КАМАЗ 2:0 Нефтехимик
1/32 финала
Ленинградец 1:2 Балтика
1/32 финала
Рязань 1:4 Чертаново
1/32 финала
Салют 1:3 Факел
1/32 финала
Акрон 1:1 Мордовия
1/32 финала
Велес Москва 3:3 Торпедо Москва
1/32 финала
Интер Черкесск 2:5 Чайка
1/32 финала
Черноморец Нв 3:0 Армавир
1/32 финала
Арарат Москва 0:3 Нижний Новгород
1/32 финала
Алания 2:1 Ротор
1/32 финала
Чита 0:1 Луч
1/32 финала
Благовещенск 0:2 Сахалин
1/64 финала
Иртыш Омск 3:0 Динамо Барнаул
1/64 финала
Муром 2:3 Арарат Москва
1/64 финала
Луки-Энергия 1:1 Ленинградец
1/64 финала
Калуга 3:3 Салют
1/64 финала
Черноморец Нв 4:2 Биолог-Новокубанск
1/64 финала
Велес Москва 2:1 Красный
1/64 финала
Зоркий 1:3 Рязань
1/64 финала
Спартак-Нальчик 0:1 Интер Черкесск
1/64 финала
Алания 4:1 Волгарь
1/64 финала
Акрон 3:0 Волга Ульяновск
1/64 финала
КАМАЗ 2:2 Звезда Пермь
1/64 финала
Носта 0:1 Тюмень
1/64 финала
Дружба 0:1 Черноморец Нв
1/128 финала
Торпедо Владимир 0:1 Муром
1/128 финала
Электрон ВН 0:1 Ленинградец
1/128 финала
Волгарь 3:0 Легион-Динамо
1/128 финала
Динамо Брянск 0:1 Калуга
1/128 финала
Алания 1:0 Анжи
1/128 финала
Биолог-Новокубанск 3:1 Кубань Холдинг
1/128 финала
Акрон 3:1 Сокол
1/128 финала
Салют 3:2 Металлург Липецк
1/128 финала
Красный 5:0 Звезда Санкт-Петербург
1/128 финала
Псков-747 0:1 Луки-Энергия
1/128 финала
Рязань 3:0 Знамя Труда
1/128 финала
Родина Москва 0:2 Велес Москва
1/128 финала
Машук-КМВ 0:1 Интер Черкесск
1/128 финала
Делин 0:4 КАМАЗ
1/128 финала
Звезда Пермь 6:0 Зенит-Ижевск
1/128 финала
Челябинск 0:1 Тюмень
1/128 финала
Металлург Мг 1:3 Носта
1/128 финала
Динамо Барнаул 2:1 Новосибирск
1/128 финала
Арарат Москва 1:0 Коломна
1/128 финала
Олимп-Долгопрудный 0:4 Зоркий
1/128 финала
Волга Ульяновск 6:1 Химик Вурнары
1/128 финала
Зенит Иркутск 0:2 Чита
1/64 финала
Спартак Владикавказ 2:2 Спартак-Нальчик
1/128 финала
Коломна 2:1 Сатурн
1/256 финала
Интер Черкесск 4:2 Динамо Ставрополь
1/256 финала
Квант 3:4 Олимп-Долгопрудный
1/256 финала
ПФК Кубань 1:3 Дружба
1/256 финала
Кубань Холдинг 2:0 СКА-Ростов
1/256 финала
Олимп Химки 2:3 Арарат Москва
1/256 финала
Вайнах 1:3 Алания
1/256 финала
Строгино 2:3 Родина Москва
1/256 финала
Легион-Динамо 3:0 Махачкала
1/256 финала
Химик Вурнары 2:0 Лада Димитровград
1/256 финала
Лада-Тольятти 1:3 Акрон
1/256 финала


Рейтинг букмекеров
Полный рейтинг букмекеров Прогнозы на спорт