Россия: Кубок 2020-2021

Химки 0:4 Крылья Советов
1/8 финала
Ростов 0:1 Ахмат
1/8 финала
Краснодар 1:2 Сочи
1/8 финала
Локомотив Москва 3:0 Тамбов
1/8 финала
ЦСКА Москва 2:0 СКА-Хабаровск
1/8 финала
Динамо Москва 2:0 Спартак Москва
1/8 финала
Зенит 1:2 Арсенал Тула
1/8 финала
СКА-Хабаровск 1:0 Рубин
Группа 9
Чертаново 0:4 Уфа
Группа 4
Шинник 1:1 Ахмат
Группа 6
Крылья Советов 3:0 Ротор
Группа 7
Оренбург 1:1 Сочи
Группа 8
Динамо Брянск 0:2 Тамбов
Группа 10
Нижний Новгород 1:1 Химки
Группа 5
Енисей 1:0 Спартак Москва
Группа 2
Текстильщик 0:0 Арсенал Тула
Группа 3
Велес Москва 1:3 Урал
Группа 1
Знамя Ногинск 3:0 Шинник
Группа 6
Ленинградец 1:0 Чертаново
Группа 4
Черноморец Нв 1:3 СКА-Хабаровск
Группа 9
Динамо Ставрополь 1:4 Крылья Советов
Группа 7
Звезда Пермь 0:3 Оренбург
Группа 8
Салют 0:3 Текстильщик
Группа 3
Машук-КМВ 1:0 Динамо Брянск
Группа 10
Волга Ульяновск 2:4 Велес Москва
Группа 1
Зенит Иркутск 0:1 Нижний Новгород
Группа 5
Родина Москва 3:0 Енисей
Группа 2
Динамо Ставрополь 3:0 Ротор
Группа 7
Салют 1:2 Арсенал Тула
Группа 3
Знамя Ногинск 0:3 Ахмат
Группа 6
Черноморец Нв 2:4 Рубин
Группа 9
Родина Москва 1:5 Спартак Москва
Группа 2
Звезда Пермь 0:1 Сочи
Группа 8
Волга Ульяновск 0:3 Урал
Группа 1
Машук-КМВ 1:2 Тамбов
Группа 10
Ленинградец 0:1 Уфа
Группа 4
Зенит Иркутск 0:1 Химки
Группа 5
Черноморец Нв 4:0 Биолог-Новокубанск
1/64 финала
Калуга 0:0 Салют
1/64 финала
Кубань-Холдинг 3:4 Динамо Ставрополь
1/64 финала
Коломна 2:3 Родина Москва
1/64 финала
Волга Ульяновск 2:0 КАМАЗ
1/64 финала
Машук-КМВ 2:1 Легион-Динамо
1/64 финала
Знамя Ногинск 0:0 Сокол
1/64 финала
Звезда Пермь 3:1 Челябинск
1/64 финала
Ленинградец 2:1 Олимп-Долгопрудный
1/64 финала
Зенит Иркутск 2:1 Новосибирск
1/64 финала
Торпедо Москва 1:2 Шинник
1/64 финала
Чайка 0:2 Текстильщик
1/64 финала
Велес Москва 4:1 Балтика
1/64 финала
Нефтехимик 0:1 Динамо Брянск
1/64 финала
Крылья Советов 5:0 Иртыш Омск
1/64 финала
Оренбург 2:1 Алания
1/64 финала
Акрон 0:1 Чертаново
1/64 финала
Енисей 2:1 Волгарь
1/64 финала
Томь 0:1 Нижний Новгород
1/64 финала
СКА-Хабаровск 1:0 Факел
1/64 финала
СКА-Ростов 2:4 Кубань-Холдинг
1/128 финала
ПФК Кубань 1:4 Черноморец Нв
1/128 финала
Авангард Курск 1:2 Калуга
1/128 финала
Динамо Ставрополь 4:1 Спартак-Нальчик
1/128 финала
Интер Черкесск 2:3 Машук-КМВ
1/128 финала
Салют 1:0 Металлург Видное
1/128 финала
Сокол 2:1 Муром
1/128 финала
Торпедо Владимир 0:2 Родина Москва
1/128 финала
Коломна 2:0 Сахалин
1/128 финала
Биолог-Новокубанск 3:0 Дружба
1/128 финала
КАМАЗ 1:1 Лада Димитровград
1/128 финала
Луки-Энергия 1:1 Олимп-Долгопрудный
1/128 финала
Волна Ковернино 0:0 Волга Ульяновск
1/128 финала
Легион-Динамо 1:0 Анжи
1/128 финала
Челябинск 3:0 Носта
1/128 финала
Металлург Липецк 0:3 Знамя Ногинск
1/128 финала
Тюмень 1:2 Звезда Пермь
1/128 финала
Новосибирск 1:0 Динамо Барнаул
1/128 финала
Звезда Санкт-Петербург 1:2 Ленинградец
1/128 финала
Чита 0:1 Зенит Иркутск
1/128 финала
Форте 0:1 Кубань-Холдинг
1/256 финала
Калуга 3:2 Смоленск
1/256 финала
Красный 0:3 Луки-Энергия
1/256 финала
Спартак-Нальчик 5:0 Ессентуки
1/256 финала
Муром 2:1 Рязань
1/256 финала
Тверь 0:1 Звезда Санкт-Петербург
1/256 финала
Знамя Ногинск 1:0 Знамя Труда
1/256 финала
Анжи 1:0 Махачкала
1/256 финала
Туапсе 0:2 ПФК Кубань
1/256 финала
Лада-Тольятти 0:3 Волна Ковернино
1/256 финала
Зенит-Ижевск 1:2 Тюмень
1/256 финала
Родина Москва 3:2 Строгино
1/256 финала
Сатурн 0:3 Коломна
1/256 финала
Металлург Видное 1:0 Квант
1/256 финала


Рейтинг букмекеров
Полный рейтинг букмекеров Прогнозы на спорт