Россия: Кубок 2020-2021

Группа 1

Команда Матчи И В Н П Г О
1. Урал Заявка 2 2 0 0 6 - 1 6
2. Велес Москва Заявка 2 1 0 1 5 - 5 3
3. Волга Ульяновск Заявка 2 0 0 2 2 - 7 0

Группа 2

Команда Матчи И В Н П Г О
1. Спартак Москва Заявка 2 1 0 1 5 - 2 3
2. Родина Москва Заявка 2 1 0 1 4 - 5 3
3. Енисей Заявка 2 1 0 1 1 - 3 3

Группа 3

Команда Матчи И В Н П Г О
1. Арсенал Тула Заявка 2 2 0 0 2 - 1 4
2. Текстильщик Заявка 2 1 0 1 3 - 0 4
3. Салют Заявка 2 0 0 2 1 - 5 1

Группа 4

Команда Матчи И В Н П Г О
1. Уфа Заявка 2 2 0 0 5 - 0 6
2. Ленинградец Заявка 2 1 0 1 1 - 1 2
3. Чертаново Заявка 2 0 0 2 0 - 5 1

Группа 5

Команда Матчи И В Н П Г О
1. Химки Заявка 2 2 0 0 2 - 1 5
2. Нижний Новгород Заявка 2 1 0 1 2 - 1 3
3. Зенит Иркутск Заявка 2 0 0 2 0 - 2 1

Группа 6

Команда Матчи И В Н П Г О
1. Ахмат Заявка 2 2 0 0 4 - 1 5
2. Знамя Ногинск Заявка 2 1 0 1 3 - 3 3
3. Шинник Заявка 2 0 0 2 1 - 4 1

Группа 7

Команда Матчи И В Н П Г О
1. Крылья Советов Заявка 2 2 0 0 7 - 1 6
2. Динамо Ставрополь Заявка 2 1 0 1 4 - 4 3
3. Ротор Заявка 2 0 0 2 0 - 6 0

Группа 8

Команда Матчи И В Н П Г О
1. Сочи Заявка 2 2 0 0 2 - 1 5
2. Оренбург Заявка 2 1 0 1 4 - 1 4
3. Звезда Пермь Заявка 2 0 0 2 0 - 4 0

Группа 9

Команда Матчи И В Н П Г О
1. СКА-Хабаровск Заявка 1 1 0 0 3 - 1 3
2. Рубин Заявка 1 1 0 0 4 - 2 3
3. Черноморец Нв Заявка 2 0 0 2 3 - 7 0

Группа 10

Команда Матчи И В Н П Г О
1. Тамбов Заявка 2 2 0 0 4 - 1 6
2. Машук-КМВ Заявка 2 1 0 1 2 - 2 3
3. Динамо Брянск Заявка 2 0 0 2 0 - 3 0

Группа 1

Команда Матчи И В Н П Г О
1. Урал Заявка 0 - 0
2. Велес Москва Заявка 1 0 0 1 1 - 3 0
3. Волга Ульяновск Заявка 2 0 0 2 2 - 7 0

Группа 2

Команда Матчи И В Н П Г О
1. Енисей Заявка 1 1 0 0 1 - 0 3
2. Родина Москва Заявка 2 1 0 1 4 - 5 3
3. Спартак Москва Заявка 0 - 0

Группа 3

Команда Матчи И В Н П Г О
1. Текстильщик Заявка 1 0 0 1 0 - 0 1
2. Салют Заявка 2 0 0 2 1 - 5 1
3. Арсенал Тула Заявка 0 - 0

Группа 4

Команда Матчи И В Н П Г О
1. Ленинградец Заявка 2 1 0 1 1 - 1 2
2. Уфа Заявка 0 - 0
3. Чертаново Заявка 1 0 0 1 0 - 4 0

Группа 5

Команда Матчи И В Н П Г О
1. Зенит Иркутск Заявка 2 0 0 2 0 - 2 1
2. Химки Заявка 0 - 0
3. Нижний Новгород Заявка 1 0 0 1 1 - 1 0

Группа 6

Команда Матчи И В Н П Г О
1. Знамя Ногинск Заявка 2 1 0 1 3 - 3 3
2. Шинник Заявка 1 0 0 1 1 - 1 1
3. Ахмат Заявка 0 - 0

Группа 7

Команда Матчи И В Н П Г О
1. Крылья Советов Заявка 1 1 0 0 3 - 0 3
2. Динамо Ставрополь Заявка 2 1 0 1 4 - 4 3
3. Ротор Заявка 0 - 0

Группа 8

Команда Матчи И В Н П Г О
1. Оренбург Заявка 1 0 0 1 1 - 1 1
2. Сочи Заявка 0 - 0
3. Звезда Пермь Заявка 2 0 0 2 0 - 4 0

Группа 9

Команда Матчи И В Н П Г О
1. СКА-Хабаровск Заявка 0 - 0
2. Рубин Заявка 0 - 0
3. Черноморец Нв Заявка 2 0 0 2 3 - 7 0

Группа 10

Команда Матчи И В Н П Г О
1. Машук-КМВ Заявка 2 1 0 1 2 - 2 3
2. Тамбов Заявка 0 - 0
3. Динамо Брянск Заявка 1 0 0 1 0 - 2 0

Группа 1

Команда Матчи И В Н П Г О
1. Урал Заявка 2 2 0 0 6 - 1 6
2. Велес Москва Заявка 1 1 0 0 4 - 2 3
3. Волга Ульяновск Заявка 0 - 0

Группа 2

Команда Матчи И В Н П Г О
1. Спартак Москва Заявка 2 1 0 1 5 - 2 3
2. Родина Москва Заявка 0 - 0
3. Енисей Заявка 1 0 0 1 0 - 3 0

Группа 3

Команда Матчи И В Н П Г О
1. Арсенал Тула Заявка 2 2 0 0 2 - 1 4
2. Текстильщик Заявка 1 1 0 0 3 - 0 3
3. Салют Заявка 0 - 0

Группа 4

Команда Матчи И В Н П Г О
1. Уфа Заявка 2 2 0 0 5 - 0 6
2. Чертаново Заявка 1 0 0 1 0 - 1 1
3. Ленинградец Заявка 0 - 0

Группа 5

Команда Матчи И В Н П Г О
1. Химки Заявка 2 2 0 0 2 - 1 5
2. Нижний Новгород Заявка 1 1 0 0 1 - 0 3
3. Зенит Иркутск Заявка 0 - 0

Группа 6

Команда Матчи И В Н П Г О
1. Ахмат Заявка 2 2 0 0 4 - 1 5
2. Знамя Ногинск Заявка 0 - 0
3. Шинник Заявка 1 0 0 1 0 - 3 0

Группа 7

Команда Матчи И В Н П Г О
1. Крылья Советов Заявка 1 1 0 0 4 - 1 3
2. Динамо Ставрополь Заявка 0 - 0
3. Ротор Заявка 2 0 0 2 0 - 6 0

Группа 8

Команда Матчи И В Н П Г О
1. Сочи Заявка 2 2 0 0 2 - 1 5
2. Оренбург Заявка 1 1 0 0 3 - 0 3
3. Звезда Пермь Заявка 0 - 0

Группа 9

Команда Матчи И В Н П Г О
1. СКА-Хабаровск Заявка 1 1 0 0 3 - 1 3
2. Рубин Заявка 1 1 0 0 4 - 2 3
3. Черноморец Нв Заявка 0 - 0

Группа 10

Команда Матчи И В Н П Г О
1. Тамбов Заявка 2 2 0 0 4 - 1 6
2. Машук-КМВ Заявка 0 - 0
3. Динамо Брянск Заявка 1 0 0 1 0 - 1 0


Рейтинг букмекеров
Полный рейтинг букмекеров Прогнозы на спорт