Россия: ФНЛ-2. Группа 3. Подгруппа 1 2021-2022

Топ бомбардиров

#   Игрок         
1. Родина Москва Голдобин Никита 11 0 0
2. Строгино Соколов Игорь 8 0 0
3. Коломна Логуа Ираклий 8 2 0
4. Саранск Кузьмичёв Илья 7 0 0
5. Родина Москва Морозов Владислав 7 0 0
6. Знамя Ногинск Павлюченко Роман 7 2 0
7. Саранск Хлебородов Иван 6 0 0
8. Металлург Видное Фатихов Алмаз 5 0 0
9. Родина Москва Айрапетян Арсен 5 0 0
10. Саранск Ермаков Александр 5 0 0
11. Сатурн Морев Евгений 5 0 0
12. Сатурн Максимчук Артур 5 0 0
13. Химки-2 Шмаров Егор 5 0 0
14. Строгино Камлашев Даниил 5 0 0
15. Химки-2 Гусейнов Айхан 4 0 0
16. Строгино Сухов Владислав 4 0 0
17. Тимошкин Сергей 4 0 0
18. Andrey Masleny 4 0 0
19. Соболев Денис 4 1 0
20. Пересвет Домодедово Буранов Данила 4 2 0
21. Знамя Ногинск Шишкин Роман 3 0 0
22. СКА-2 Хабаровск Батютин Андрей 3 0 0
23. Коломна Шакир Вячеслав 3 0 0
24. Родина Москва Родионов Игорь 3 0 0
25. Саранск Архипов Сергей 3 0 0
26. Родина Москва Мальцев Михаил 3 0 0
27. Квант Абрамов Николай 3 0 0
28. Пересвет Домодедово Евлоев Ислам 3 0 0
29. Химки-2 Оленев Александр 3 0 0
30. Строгино Агалаков Владислав 3 0 0
31. Пересвет Домодедово Ivan Melnikov1 3 0 0
32. Квант Демидов Анатолий 3 0 0
33. Пересвет Домодедово Mikhail Sushilin 3 0 0
34. Строгино Несговоров Николай 3 1 0
35. Металлург Видное Хаметов Ахмад 3 1 0
36. СКА-2 Хабаровск Першин Юрий 3 2 0
37. Знамя Ногинск Столбовой Иван 2 0 0
38. Родина Москва Пичугин Максим 2 0 0
39. СКА-2 Хабаровск Матвийчук Семён 2 0 0
40. Родина Москва Байтуков Руслан 2 0 0
41. Коломна Викулов Артём 2 0 0
42. Сатурн Юрьев Сергей 2 0 0
43. Строгино Заерко Эрик 2 0 0
44. Химки-2 Массуренко Данил 2 0 0
45. Сатурн Шудров Илья 2 0 0
46. Пересвет Домодедово Радьков Илья 2 0 0
47. Родина Москва Омаров Мурад 2 0 0
48. Химки-2 Малыхин Дмитрий 2 0 0
49. Знамя Ногинск Савин Дмитрий 2 0 0
50. Знамя Ногинск Иващов Александр 2 0 0
51. Сатурн Бамматгереев Муслим 2 0 0
52. Пересвет Домодедово Кудряшов Иван 2 0 0
53. Пересвет Домодедово Giorgi Babunashvili 2 0 0
54. Коломна Ilya Baurin 2 0 0
55. Коломна Shostak Sergeevich 2 0 0
56. Родина Москва Каштанов Алексей 2 1 0
57. СКА-2 Хабаровск Труфанов Григорий 2 1 0
58. Квант Феколкин Алексей 2 1 0
59. Строгино Чихрадзе Мераб 2 1 0
60. Химки-2 Калин Данила 2 1 0
61. Металлург Видное Мустафаев Буньямудин 1 0 0
62. Металлург Видное Ермаков Максим 1 0 0
63. Саранск Юсупов Радик 1 0 0
64. Строгино Ларионов Егор 1 0 0
65. Саранск Теняев Александр 1 0 0
66. СКА-2 Хабаровск Соловьёв Михаил 1 0 0
67. Квант Сергулёв Алексей 1 0 0
68. Родина Москва Тананеев Дмитрий 1 0 0
69. Родина Москва Филиппов Артём 1 0 0
70. Химки-2 Максумов Джамшед 1 0 0
71. Сатурн Глухов Егор 1 0 0
72. Квант Бойчук Максим 1 0 0
73. Сатурн Меренчуков Дмитрий 1 0 0
74. Знамя Ногинск Шурыгин Илья 1 0 0
75. Металлург Видное Винокуров Антон 1 0 0
76. Сатурн Смелов Александр 1 0 0
77. Родина Москва Андреев Игорь 1 0 0
78. СКА-2 Хабаровск Абрамов Игорь 1 0 0
79. Строгино Белый Сергей 1 0 0
80. СКА-2 Хабаровск Ващенко Леонид 1 0 0
81. Сатурн Предеус Илья 1 0 0
82. Пересвет Домодедово Фрасинюк Никита 1 0 0
83. Квант Геворкян Тигран 1 0 0
84. Родина Москва Шадринцев Дмитрий 1 0 0
85. Квант Исаев Магомед 1 0 0
86. Строгино Шульга Кирилл 1 0 0
87. Сатурн Николаев Дмитрий 1 0 0
88. СКА-2 Хабаровск Илик Василий 1 0 0
89. Знамя Ногинск Чемагин Артем 1 0 0
90. Химки-2 Полковников Роман 1 0 0
91. СКА-2 Хабаровск Nikita Shishchenko 1 0 0
92. Строгино Чернышёв Даниил 1 0 0
93. Строгино Слободчиков Максим 1 0 0
94. СКА-2 Хабаровск Гильдеев Александр 1 0 0
95. Коломна Косов Иван 1 0 0
96. Родина Москва Свинцов Даниэль 1 0 0
97. Металлург Видное Кашперский Антон 1 0 0
98. Пересвет Домодедово Ванюшин Валерий 1 0 0
99. СКА-2 Хабаровск Слепухин Роман 1 0 0
100. Сатурн Bogdan Mikhaylichenko 1 0 0
101. Химки-2 Aykhan Huseynov 1 0 0
102. Химки-2 Dzhamshed Maksumov 1 0 0
103. Пересвет Домодедово Vladimir Olenchenko 1 0 0
104. СКА-2 Хабаровск Ivan Bartsev 1 0 0
105. Химки-2 Ivan Sobolev 1 0 0
106. Металлург Видное Egor Lysov 1 0 0
107. Металлург Видное Petrovich Tsitsvidze Vladimir 1 0 0
108. СКА-2 Хабаровск Ilya Chapkyn 1 0 0
109. Металлург Видное Maksim Ermakov 1 0 0
110. Саранск Абрамов Владислав 1 0 0
111. Коломна Karenovich Amirkhanyan 1 0 0
112. Коломна Georgi Amirkhanyan 1 0 0
113. Сатурн Dmitry Ostrovsky 1 0 0
114. Коломна Andreevich Morozov Savva 1 0 0
115. Коломна Islam Dudaev 1 0 0
116. СКА-2 Хабаровск Artem Gorbunov 1 0 0
117. Строгино Sergeevich Fuks Alexander 1 0 0
118. Квант Авагян Армен 1 1 0

Топ нарушителей

#   Игрок      
1. Знамя Ногинск Павлюченко Роман 0 1
2. Родина Москва Аликин Павел 0 1
3. Металлург Видное Мустафаев Буньямудин 0 1
4. Сатурн Сакович Александр 0 1
5. Коломна Поляков Данила 0 1
6. Металлург Видное Алаев Антон 0 1
7. Родина Москва Каштанов Алексей 0 1
8. Сатурн Смелов Александр 0 1
9. Сатурн Предеус Илья 0 1
10. Химки-2 Горшков Сергей 0 1
11. Квант Демидов Анатолий 0 1
12. Сатурн Николаев Дмитрий 0 1
13. Родина Москва Юдинцев Георгий 0 1
14. СКА-2 Хабаровск Воронков Ярослав 0 1
15. Строгино Смирнов Назар 0 1
16. Металлург Видное Панюгов Сергей 0 1
17. Металлург Видное Андрияхин Дмитрий 0 1
18. Пересвет Домодедово Andrey Masleny 0 1
19. Металлург Видное Egor Lysov 0 1
20. Знамя Ногинск Aleksandr Ryzhkov 0 1
21. Металлург Видное Sultan Shaulukhov 0 1
22. Квант Gordey Nefedov 0 1


Букмекеры

Полный рейтинг лучших букмекеров Прогнозы на спорт