РОССИЯ: Вторая лига России. Группа 4

Суббота, 28 мая 2022
Среда, 01 июня 2022
Суббота, 04 июня 2022

Турнирные таблицы

Команда Матчи И В Н П Г О
1. Волга Ульяновск 28 18 8 2 57 - 20 62
2. Челябинск 28 20 2 6 56 - 24 62
3. Тюмень 28 18 6 4 79 - 30 60
4. Амкар 28 16 4 8 43 - 28 52
5. Звезда Пермь 28 16 4 8 52 - 28 52
6. Новосибирск 28 15 5 8 40 - 24 50
7. Урал-2 28 12 6 10 48 - 39 42
8. Иртыш Омск 28 10 8 10 50 - 49 38
9. Торпедо Миасс 28 10 5 13 33 - 41 35
10. Спартак-Туймазы 28 11 2 15 45 - 67 35
11. Оренбург-2 28 6 9 13 31 - 52 27
12. Динамо Барнаул 28 7 5 16 29 - 42 26
13. Носта 28 6 3 19 23 - 54 21
14. Зенит-Ижевск 28 4 4 20 20 - 55 16
15. Лада-Тольятти 28 3 5 20 25 - 78 14
Команда Матчи И В Н П Г О
1. Звезда Пермь 14 10 2 2 31 - 10 32
2. Тюмень 14 10 2 2 44 - 14 32
3. Волга Ульяновск 14 9 4 1 25 - 10 31
4. Челябинск 14 10 1 3 29 - 13 31
5. Амкар 14 9 3 2 25 - 8 30
6. Новосибирск 14 9 1 4 24 - 12 28
7. Иртыш Омск 14 7 4 3 27 - 18 25
8. Урал-2 14 7 3 4 27 - 22 24
9. Спартак-Туймазы 14 7 1 6 26 - 29 22
10. Торпедо Миасс 14 6 1 7 19 - 21 19
11. Динамо Барнаул 14 5 4 5 19 - 12 19
12. Оренбург-2 14 3 5 6 21 - 28 14
13. Носта 14 4 1 9 11 - 25 13
14. Лада-Тольятти 14 3 3 8 12 - 31 12
15. Зенит-Ижевск 14 2 3 9 10 - 28 9
Команда Матчи И В Н П Г О
1. Волга Ульяновск 14 9 4 1 32 - 10 31
2. Челябинск 14 10 1 3 27 - 11 31
3. Тюмень 14 8 4 2 35 - 16 28
4. Новосибирск 14 6 4 4 16 - 12 22
5. Амкар 14 7 1 6 18 - 20 22
6. Звезда Пермь 14 6 2 6 21 - 18 20
7. Урал-2 14 5 3 6 21 - 17 18
8. Торпедо Миасс 14 4 4 6 14 - 20 16
9. Иртыш Омск 14 3 4 7 23 - 31 13
10. Спартак-Туймазы 14 4 1 9 19 - 38 13
11. Оренбург-2 14 3 4 7 10 - 24 13
12. Носта 14 2 2 10 12 - 29 8
13. Динамо Барнаул 14 2 1 11 10 - 30 7
14. Зенит-Ижевск 14 2 1 11 10 - 27 7
15. Лада-Тольятти 14 0 2 12 13 - 47 2

Топ бомбардиров

#   Игрок         
1. Тюмень Карпов Данил 20 2 0
2. Урал-2 Арсентьев Даниил 16 4 0
3. Волга Ульяновск Каштанов Алексей 13 0 0
4. Звезда Пермь Карлук Илья 12 0 0
5. Динамо Барнаул Кобялко Антон 12 2 0
Все бомбардиры

Топ нарушителей

#   Игрок      
1. Амкар Маркелов Иван 0 2
2. Новосибирск Гладышев Алексей 0 2
3. Спартак-Туймазы Мухаметшин Линар 0 2
4. Урал-2 Некрасов Илья 0 2
5. Спартак-Туймазы Гарифуллин Дауд 0 2
Все нарушители