Сегодня

Суббота, 21 апреля 2018
72'
Сибирь
0 : 1
Тюмень
Стат
30'
Оренбург
0 : 1
Динамо СПб
Трансляция Стат
28'
Енисей
0 : 0
Томь
Трансляция Стат
Позже
Спартак-2
Волгарь
Стат
Позже
Факел
Олимпиец
Стат
Позже
Ротор-Волгоград
Луч-Энергия
Стат
Позже
Зенит-2
Крылья Советов
Трансляция Стат
Позже
Балтика
ФК Химки
Стат
Воскресенье, 22 апреля 2018
Позже
Тамбов
Шинник
Стат
Позже
Кубань
Авангард Курск
Стат
Суббота, 28 апреля 2018
Позже
Динамо СПб
Тамбов
Стат
Позже
ФК Химки
Енисей
Стат
Позже
Тюмень
Оренбург
Стат
Позже
Волгарь
Балтика
Стат
Позже
Луч-Энергия
Кубань
Стат
Позже
Томь
Зенит-2
Стат
Позже
Авангард Курск
Сибирь
Стат
Позже
Крылья Советов
Факел
Стат
Воскресенье, 15 апреля 2018
Итог
Томь
1 : 0
Балтика
Трансляция Стат
Итог
Крылья Советов
1 : 0
Енисей
Трансляция Стат
Итог
Шинник
0 : 0
Оренбург
Трансляция Стат
Итог
Олимпиец
0 : 1
Зенит-2
Стат
Итог
Факел
3 : 1
Луч-Энергия
Стат
Итог
Динамо СПб
1 : 1
Сибирь
Стат
Итог
Авангард Курск
0 : 0
Тюмень
Стат
Итог
Волгарь
1 : 2
Тамбов
Стат
Итог
Кубань
2 : 1
Ротор-Волгоград
Стат
Понедельник, 16 апреля 2018
Итог
ФК Химки
1 : 0
Спартак-2
Стат
Команда И В Н П Г О
1. Енисей 0:0 Заявка 34 22 6 6 58 - 24 72
2. Оренбург 0:0 Заявка 34 22 6 6 49 - 21 72
3. Крылья Советов Заявка 33 22 4 7 53 - 20 70
4. Тамбов Заявка 33 17 6 10 48 - 32 57
5. Балтика Заявка 33 17 5 11 39 - 31 56
6. Сибирь 0:1 Заявка 34 14 10 10 37 - 26 52
7. Динамо СПб 0:0 Заявка 34 12 15 7 42 - 37 51
8. Шинник Заявка 33 13 9 11 41 - 39 48
9. Кубань Заявка 33 12 10 11 42 - 38 46
10. Авангард Курск Заявка 33 9 13 11 36 - 39 40
11. ФК Химки Заявка 33 11 6 16 29 - 41 39
12. Волгарь Заявка 33 10 9 14 32 - 37 39
13. Спартак-2 Заявка 33 10 8 15 40 - 55 38
14. Тюмень 1:0 Заявка 34 8 12 14 35 - 45 36
15. Луч-Энергия Заявка 33 8 11 14 32 - 43 35
16. Томь 0:0 Заявка 34 8 11 15 28 - 48 35
17. Ротор-Волгоград Заявка 33 8 10 15 31 - 38 34
18. Олимпиец Заявка 33 8 10 15 31 - 44 34
19. Зенит-2 Заявка 33 8 7 18 37 - 53 31
20. Факел Заявка 33 6 8 19 17 - 46 26

Топ бомбардиров

# Игрок         
1. Козлов Андрей 15 1 0
2. Корниленко Сергей 13 0 0
3. Панюков Андрей 13 3 0
4. Кулишев Артём 13 5 0
5. Соболев Александр Сергеевич 12 1 0

Топ нарушителей

# Игрок      
1. Бендзь Сергей 0 2
2. Таказов Сослан 0 2
3. Щербаков Константин 0 2
4. Себаи Сенин 0 2
5. Плопа Максим 0 1

Загрузка...







Турниры
СНГ
Европа
Азия
Южная Америка
Северная Америка
Океания
Африка
Другие




Новости футбола

Аутентификация