Сегодня

Суббота, 18 ноября 2017
Итог
Сибирь
1 : 0
Ротор-Волгоград
Стат
Итог
Шинник
1 : 2
Олимпиец
Стат
Итог
Енисей
2 : 1
Спартак-2
Трансляция Стат
Итог
Оренбург
5 : 0
Факел
Трансляция Стат
Итог
Волгарь
0 : 1
Крылья Советов
Трансляция Стат
Итог
Балтика
1 : 0
Авангард Курск
Стат
Итог
Динамо СПб
3 : 2
Луч-Энергия
Стат
Итог
ФК Химки
3 : 1
Томь
Стат
Итог
Кубань
3 : 1
Тюмень
Стат
Воскресенье, 19 ноября 2017
Позже
Тамбов
Зенит-2
Стат
Среда, 22 ноября 2017
Позже
Луч-Энергия
Тюмень
Стат
Пятница, 24 ноября 2017
Позже
Зенит-2
Спартак-2
Стат
Суббота, 25 ноября 2017
Позже
Енисей
Балтика
Стат
Позже
Олимпиец
Динамо СПб
Стат
Позже
Волгарь
Томь
Стат
Позже
Авангард Курск
ФК Химки
Стат
Позже
Ротор-Волгоград
Оренбург
Стат
Позже
Крылья Советов
Шинник
Стат
Позже
Кубань
Сибирь
Стат
Воскресенье, 12 ноября 2017
Итог
Луч-Энергия
3 : 1
Шинник
Стат
Итог
Енисей
2 : 0
Тамбов
Трансляция Стат
Итог
Олимпиец
2 : 1
Волгарь
Стат
Итог
Авангард Курск
3 : 3
Томь
Стат
Итог
Ротор-Волгоград
1 : 2
Тюмень
Стат
Итог
Крылья Советов
2 : 0
ФК Химки
Трансляция Стат
Итог
Кубань
0 : 1
Динамо СПб
Стат
Итог
Балтика
6 : 0
Спартак-2
Стат
Итог
Зенит-2
1 : 2
Оренбург
Трансляция Стат
Итог
Факел
0 : 1
Сибирь
Стат
Команда И В Н П Г О
1. Енисей Заявка 24 17 4 3 48 - 19 55
2. Оренбург Заявка 24 16 3 5 36 - 20 51
3. Крылья Советов Заявка 24 16 2 6 36 - 14 50
4. Динамо СПб Заявка 24 11 8 5 35 - 28 41
5. Тамбов Заявка 23 12 3 8 36 - 24 39
6. Балтика Заявка 24 12 3 9 32 - 27 39
7. Сибирь Заявка 24 11 6 7 27 - 20 39
8. Шинник Заявка 24 10 4 10 28 - 28 34
9. Волгарь Заявка 24 9 6 9 27 - 25 33
10. Спартак-2 Заявка 24 9 3 12 33 - 43 30
11. Олимпиец Заявка 24 8 5 11 24 - 31 29
12. ФК Химки Заявка 24 8 5 11 24 - 32 29
13. Кубань Заявка 24 7 8 9 34 - 35 29
14. Авангард Курск Заявка 24 6 9 9 25 - 33 27
15. Тюмень Заявка 24 6 8 10 27 - 33 26
16. Томь Заявка 24 6 6 12 20 - 36 24
17. Луч-Энергия Заявка 24 5 9 10 22 - 31 24
18. Зенит-2 Заявка 23 5 6 12 31 - 38 21
19. Факел Заявка 24 5 6 13 13 - 34 21
20. Ротор-Волгоград Заявка 24 4 8 12 25 - 32 20

Топ бомбардиров

# Игрок         
1. Козлов Андрей 15 1 0
2. Панюков Андрей 12 3 0
3. Корниленко Сергей 10 0 0
4. Скопинцев Дмитрий 10 1 0
5. Кулишев Артём 10 3 0

Топ нарушителей

# Игрок      
1. Бендзь Сергей 0 2
2. Таказов Сослан 0 2
3. Щербаков Константин 0 2
4. Саная Анзор 0 1
5. Филин Александр 0 1

Загрузка...










Турниры
СНГ
Европа
Азия
Южная Америка
Северная Америка
Океания
Африка
Другие




Новости футбола


Аутентификация