Россия: ФНЛ - Первый дивизион 2020-2021

15.05.2021
Акрон 0:2 Факел Тур 42 Краснодар-2 1:0 Волгарь Тур 42 Чайка 1:0 Нефтехимик Тур 42 Томь 1:1 Нижний Новгород Тур 42 Велес Москва 2:1 Текстильщик Тур 42 Спартак-2 4:3 Чертаново Тур 42 Енисей 2:1 Иртыш Омск Тур 42 СКА-Хабаровск 1:2 Алания Тур 42 Оренбург 3:2 Динамо Брянск Тур 42 Балтика 0:1 Крылья Советов Тур 42 Торпедо Москва 0:1 Шинник Тур 42
08.05.2021
Балтика 3:1 Текстильщик Тур 41 Алания 0:0 Велес Москва Тур 41 Волгарь 1:1 Акрон Тур 41 Динамо Брянск 0:1 Чайка Тур 41 Нефтехимик 3:2 СКА-Хабаровск Тур 41 Чертаново 1:3 Нижний Новгород Тур 41 Факел 0:0 Торпедо Москва Тур 41 Спартак-2 4:2 Шинник Тур 41 Иртыш Омск 0:4 Оренбург Тур 41 Крылья Советов 6:0 Краснодар-2 Тур 41 Томь 1:0 Енисей Тур 41
05.05.2021
Спартак-2 0:2 Крылья Советов Тур 35
02.05.2021
Балтика 2:0 Алания Тур 40 Нефтехимик 2:0 Велес Москва Тур 40 Краснодар-2 0:1 Текстильщик Тур 40 Нижний Новгород 4:0 Спартак-2 Тур 40 Чайка 2:1 Иртыш Омск Тур 40 Торпедо Москва 1:0 Волгарь Тур 40 Шинник 0:2 Факел Тур 40 Оренбург 2:0 Томь Тур 40 Акрон 1:2 Крылья Советов Тур 40 Енисей 1:1 Чертаново Тур 40 СКА-Хабаровск 1:0 Динамо Брянск Тур 40
28.04.2021
Чертаново 2:3 Оренбург Тур 39 Нижний Новгород 1:2 Енисей Тур 39 Динамо Брянск 1:0 Велес Москва Тур 39 Нефтехимик 2:1 Балтика Тур 39 Крылья Советов 5:1 Торпедо Москва Тур 39 Текстильщик 0:2 Акрон Тур 39 Волгарь 1:1 Шинник Тур 39 Алания 3:1 Краснодар-2 Тур 39 Иртыш Омск 1:2 СКА-Хабаровск Тур 39 Томь 3:0 Чайка Тур 39 Спартак-2 3:5 Факел Тур 39
24.04.2021
Балтика 2:0 Динамо Брянск Тур 38 Чайка 1:1 Чертаново Тур 38 Торпедо Москва 2:1 Текстильщик Тур 38 Факел 1:1 Волгарь Тур 38 Краснодар-2 1:1 Нефтехимик Тур 38 Акрон 1:2 Алания Тур 38 Шинник 2:2 Крылья Советов Тур 38 Велес Москва 2:1 Иртыш Омск Тур 38 Оренбург 2:1 Нижний Новгород Тур 38 Енисей 4:2 Спартак-2 Тур 38 СКА-Хабаровск 1:1 Томь Тур 38
17.04.2021
Алания 1:1 Торпедо Москва Тур 37 Нефтехимик 3:2 Акрон Тур 37 Нижний Новгород 2:0 Чайка Тур 37 Динамо Брянск 2:1 Краснодар-2 Тур 37 Текстильщик 0:0 Шинник Тур 37 Чертаново 0:4 СКА-Хабаровск Тур 37 Спартак-2 2:0 Волгарь Тур 37 Крылья Советов 5:1 Факел Тур 37 Иртыш Омск 0:1 Балтика Тур 37 Енисей 1:2 Оренбург Тур 37 Томь 0:0 Велес Москва Тур 37
12.04.2021
Волгарь 0:1 Крылья Советов Тур 36
11.04.2021
Балтика 0:1 Томь Тур 36 Краснодар-2 2:0 Иртыш Омск Тур 36 Чайка 0:1 Енисей Тур 36 Нефтехимик 2:2 Торпедо Москва Тур 36 Акрон 1:1 Динамо Брянск Тур 36 Факел 1:0 Текстильщик Тур 36 Шинник 0:1 Алания Тур 36 Чертаново 2:4 Велес Москва Тур 36 Оренбург 5:2 Спартак-2 Тур 36 СКА-Хабаровск 0:1 Нижний Новгород Тур 36
07.04.2021
Чертаново 1:2 Балтика Тур 35 Нижний Новгород 1:0 Велес Москва Тур 35 Нефтехимик 1:1 Шинник Тур 35 Текстильщик 1:1 Волгарь Тур 35 Динамо Брянск 0:1 Торпедо Москва Тур 35 Оренбург 3:0 Чайка Тур 35 Алания 2:0 Факел Тур 35 Акрон 1:1 Иртыш Омск Тур 35 Томь 1:1 Краснодар-2 Тур 35 Енисей 2:0 СКА-Хабаровск Тур 35
03.04.2021
Балтика 1:2 Нижний Новгород Тур 34 Торпедо Москва 1:0 Иртыш Омск Тур 34 Волгарь 1:0 Алания Тур 34 Факел 1:1 Нефтехимик Тур 34 Чайка 0:2 Спартак-2 Тур 34 Шинник 0:1 Динамо Брянск Тур 34 Велес Москва 1:1 Енисей Тур 34 Акрон 0:0 Томь Тур 34 Крылья Советов 4:0 Текстильщик Тур 34 СКА-Хабаровск 1:0 Оренбург Тур 34
02.04.2021
Краснодар-2 1:0 Чертаново Тур 34
28.03.2021
Алания 0:1 Крылья Советов Тур 33 Нефтехимик 1:1 Волгарь Тур 33 Нижний Новгород 3:0 Краснодар-2 Тур 33 Чайка 2:1 СКА-Хабаровск Тур 33 Динамо Брянск 0:2 Факел Тур 33 Чертаново 0:1 Акрон Тур 33 Иртыш Омск 0:0 Шинник Тур 33 Спартак-2 1:1 Текстильщик Тур 33 Енисей 1:2 Балтика Тур 33 Оренбург 3:0 Велес Москва Тур 33 Томь 1:0 Торпедо Москва Тур 33
24.03.2021
Балтика 1:2 Оренбург Тур 32 Торпедо Москва 3:0 Чертаново Тур 32 Велес Москва 0:1 Чайка Тур 32 Волгарь 2:1 Динамо Брянск Тур 32 Текстильщик 0:2 Алания Тур 32 Акрон 0:0 Нижний Новгород Тур 32 Факел 3:1 Иртыш Омск Тур 32 Краснодар-2 0:2 Енисей Тур 32 Шинник 2:3 Томь Тур 32 Крылья Советов 2:0 Нефтехимик Тур 32 СКА-Хабаровск 3:0 Спартак-2 Тур 32
20.03.2021
Чайка 0:1 Балтика Тур 31 Нижний Новгород 4:1 Торпедо Москва Тур 31 Динамо Брянск 0:2 Крылья Советов Тур 31 Чертаново 2:2 Шинник Тур 31 Текстильщик 0:1 Нефтехимик Тур 31 Спартак-2 3:3 Алания Тур 31 Иртыш Омск 1:0 Волгарь Тур 31 Оренбург 1:0 Краснодар-2 Тур 31 Енисей 0:1 Акрон Тур 31 Томь 0:3 Факел Тур 31 СКА-Хабаровск 1:1 Велес Москва Тур 31
14.03.2021
Балтика 1:0 СКА-Хабаровск Тур 30 Текстильщик 1:0 Динамо Брянск Тур 30 Факел 4:1 Чертаново Тур 30 Алания 1:1 Нефтехимик Тур 30 Акрон 1:1 Оренбург Тур 30 Краснодар-2 1:1 Чайка Тур 30 Шинник 1:3 Нижний Новгород Тур 30 Крылья Советов 3:1 Иртыш Омск Тур 30 Волгарь 2:1 Томь Тур 30 Торпедо Москва 0:1 Енисей Тур 30 Велес Москва 5:0 Спартак-2 Тур 30
10.03.2021
Чертаново 1:1 Волгарь Тур 29 Чайка 0:1 Акрон Тур 29 Динамо Брянск 0:2 Алания Тур 29 Иртыш Омск 0:1 Текстильщик Тур 29 Оренбург 3:0 Торпедо Москва Тур 29 Енисей 6:0 Шинник Тур 29 Томь 1:3 Крылья Советов Тур 29 Нижний Новгород 1:2 Факел Тур 29 Спартак-2 0:1 Нефтехимик Тур 29 Велес Москва 0:1 Балтика Тур 29 СКА-Хабаровск 0:0 Краснодар-2 Тур 29
06.03.2021
Балтика 1:0 Спартак-2 Тур 28 Нефтехимик 5:1 Динамо Брянск Тур 28 Торпедо Москва 1:2 Чайка Тур 28 Текстильщик 1:1 Томь Тур 28 Краснодар-2 2:1 Велес Москва Тур 28 Шинник 1:4 Оренбург Тур 28 Крылья Советов 5:0 Чертаново Тур 28 Волгарь 1:1 Нижний Новгород Тур 28 Алания 1:0 Иртыш Омск Тур 28 Енисей 1:3 Факел Тур 28 Акрон 1:1 СКА-Хабаровск Тур 28
27.02.2021
Балтика 2:0 Краснодар-2 Тур 27 Торпедо Москва 0:0 СКА-Хабаровск Тур 27 Чайка 5:1 Шинник Тур 27 Текстильщик 1:0 Чертаново Тур 27 Иртыш Омск 1:2 Нефтехимик Тур 27 Нижний Новгород 0:1 Крылья Советов Тур 27 Алания 2:3 Томь Тур 27 Спартак-2 0:0 Динамо Брянск Тур 27 Велес Москва 1:1 Акрон Тур 27 Оренбург 1:2 Факел Тур 27 Енисей 1:4 Волгарь Тур 27
05.12.2020
Торпедо Москва 0:1 Велес Москва Тур 26 Факел 1:1 Чайка Тур 26 Алания 3:1 Чертаново Тур 26 Акрон 0:2 Балтика Тур 26 Текстильщик 1:0 Нижний Новгород Тур 26 Волгарь 2:2 Оренбург Тур 26 Иртыш Омск 1:0 Динамо Брянск Тур 26 Шинник 2:3 СКА-Хабаровск Тур 26 Крылья Советов 4:0 Енисей Тур 26 Нефтехимик 2:0 Томь Тур 26 Краснодар-2 7:0 Спартак-2 Тур 26
29.11.2020
Балтика 0:0 Торпедо Москва Тур 25 Динамо Брянск 1:0 Томь Тур 25 Факел 3:0 СКА-Хабаровск Тур 25 Алания 0:0 Нижний Новгород Тур 25 Волгарь 2:1 Чайка Тур 25 Чертаново 1:0 Нефтехимик Тур 25 Велес Москва 4:2 Шинник Тур 25 Оренбург 2:1 Крылья Советов Тур 25 Краснодар-2 1:1 Акрон Тур 25 Спартак-2 1:2 Иртыш Омск Тур 25 Енисей 1:0 Текстильщик Тур 25
25.11.2020
Торпедо Москва 4:2 Краснодар-2 Тур 24 Шинник 1:3 Балтика Тур 24 Крылья Советов 2:1 Чайка Тур 24 Волгарь 0:1 СКА-Хабаровск Тур 24 Факел 0:0 Велес Москва Тур 24 Динамо Брянск 1:2 Чертаново Тур 24 Иртыш Омск 1:0 Томь Тур 24 Акрон 0:0 Спартак-2 Тур 24 Текстильщик 0:2 Оренбург Тур 24 Алания 3:0 Енисей Тур 24 Нефтехимик 0:1 Нижний Новгород Тур 24
21.11.2020
Балтика 0:0 Факел Тур 23 Чертаново 0:1 Иртыш Омск Тур 23 Нижний Новгород 3:0 Динамо Брянск Тур 23 Чайка 1:3 Текстильщик Тур 23 Алания 2:1 Оренбург Тур 23 Спартак-2 1:2 Томь Тур 23 Велес Москва 1:0 Волгарь Тур 23 Акрон 0:1 Торпедо Москва Тур 23 Енисей 1:0 Нефтехимик Тур 23 СКА-Хабаровск 0:1 Крылья Советов Тур 23
20.11.2020
Краснодар-2 1:2 Шинник Тур 23
15.11.2020
Факел 6:2 Краснодар-2 Тур 22 Торпедо Москва 1:0 Спартак-2 Тур 22 Динамо Брянск 0:0 Енисей Тур 22 Нефтехимик 1:2 Оренбург Тур 22 Алания 1:1 Чайка Тур 22 Волгарь 0:0 Балтика Тур 22 Крылья Советов 2:1 Велес Москва Тур 22 Шинник 1:3 Акрон Тур 22 Иртыш Омск 0:1 Нижний Новгород Тур 22 Томь 1:2 Чертаново Тур 22 СКА-Хабаровск 1:0 Текстильщик Тур 22
11.11.2020
Торпедо Москва 4:1 Факел Тур 21 Шинник 1:2 Спартак-2 Тур 21 Чайка 1:0 Динамо Брянск Тур 21 Оренбург 0:0 Иртыш Омск Тур 21 Нижний Новгород 3:2 Чертаново Тур 21 Текстильщик 1:0 Балтика Тур 21 Акрон 0:3 Волгарь Тур 21 Енисей 0:1 Томь Тур 21 Велес Москва 1:1 Алания Тур 21 Краснодар-2 1:1 Крылья Советов Тур 21 СКА-Хабаровск 3:2 Нефтехимик Тур 21
07.11.2020
Факел 2:0 Шинник Тур 20 Текстильщик 0:0 Краснодар-2 Тур 20 Алания 5:0 Балтика Тур 20 Динамо Брянск 2:5 СКА-Хабаровск Тур 20 Крылья Советов 3:0 Акрон Тур 20 Волгарь 3:2 Торпедо Москва Тур 20 Чертаново 1:2 Енисей Тур 20 Велес Москва 3:1 Нефтехимик Тур 20 Иртыш Омск 2:2 Чайка Тур 20 Спартак-2 0:4 Нижний Новгород Тур 20 Томь 0:1 Оренбург Тур 20
01.11.2020
Балтика 0:1 Нефтехимик Тур 19 Факел 1:1 Спартак-2 Тур 19 Чайка 1:1 Томь Тур 19 Торпедо Москва 3:1 Крылья Советов Тур 19 Акрон 3:1 Текстильщик Тур 19 Шинник 2:1 Волгарь Тур 19 Велес Москва 2:1 Динамо Брянск Тур 19 Оренбург 3:1 Чертаново Тур 19 Енисей 0:1 Нижний Новгород Тур 19 Краснодар-2 0:4 Алания Тур 19 СКА-Хабаровск 1:1 Иртыш Омск Тур 19
28.10.2020
Крылья Советов 4:1 Шинник Тур 18 Нефтехимик 5:0 Краснодар-2 Тур 18 Чертаново 1:2 Чайка Тур 18 Динамо Брянск 1:3 Балтика Тур 18 Волгарь 2:1 Факел Тур 18 Иртыш Омск 1:2 Велес Москва Тур 18 Алания 5:1 Акрон Тур 18 Нижний Новгород 0:0 Оренбург Тур 18 Текстильщик 1:3 Торпедо Москва Тур 18 Спартак-2 1:1 Енисей Тур 18 Томь 1:2 СКА-Хабаровск Тур 18
24.10.2020
Балтика 3:2 Иртыш Омск Тур 17 Чайка 1:1 Нижний Новгород Тур 17 Торпедо Москва 2:0 Алания Тур 17 Велес Москва 0:0 Томь Тур 17 Факел 1:1 Крылья Советов Тур 17 Волгарь 2:0 Спартак-2 Тур 17 Акрон 3:4 Нефтехимик Тур 17 Шинник 0:3 Текстильщик Тур 17 Оренбург 1:3 Енисей Тур 17 Краснодар-2 0:0 Динамо Брянск Тур 17 СКА-Хабаровск 2:0 Чертаново Тур 17
17.10.2020
Текстильщик 0:0 Факел Тур 16 Динамо Брянск 2:0 Акрон Тур 16 Алания 4:4 Шинник Тур 16 Торпедо Москва 4:0 Нефтехимик Тур 16 Нижний Новгород 1:0 СКА-Хабаровск Тур 16 Крылья Советов 3:0 Волгарь Тур 16 Спартак-2 0:3 Оренбург Тур 16 Иртыш Омск 0:0 Краснодар-2 Тур 16 Велес Москва 3:0 Чертаново Тур 16 Енисей 3:2 Чайка Тур 16 Томь 0:1 Балтика Тур 16
13.10.2020
Балтика 1:2 Чертаново Тур 15 Торпедо Москва 3:0 Динамо Брянск Тур 15 Велес Москва 1:3 Нижний Новгород Тур 15 Факел 0:0 Алания Тур 15 Шинник 1:2 Нефтехимик Тур 15 Крылья Советов 2:1 Спартак-2 Тур 15 Чайка 0:1 Оренбург Тур 15 Волгарь 0:0 Текстильщик Тур 15 Иртыш Омск 1:0 Акрон Тур 15 Краснодар-2 2:0 Томь Тур 15 СКА-Хабаровск 0:1 Енисей Тур 15
09.10.2020
Нижний Новгород 2:1 Балтика Тур 14 Динамо Брянск 2:0 Шинник Тур 14 Чертаново 1:0 Краснодар-2 Тур 14 Нефтехимик 3:1 Факел Тур 14 Алания 2:0 Волгарь Тур 14 Спартак-2 1:2 Чайка Тур 14 Иртыш Омск 0:2 Торпедо Москва Тур 14 Оренбург 2:2 СКА-Хабаровск Тур 14 Енисей 2:0 Велес Москва Тур 14 Томь 2:1 Акрон Тур 14 Текстильщик 0:3 Крылья Советов Тур 14
04.10.2020
Балтика 1:0 Енисей Тур 13 Торпедо Москва 1:0 Томь Тур 13 Факел 0:0 Динамо Брянск Тур 13 Краснодар-2 2:3 Нижний Новгород Тур 13 Волгарь 3:1 Нефтехимик Тур 13 Текстильщик 0:2 Спартак-2 Тур 13 Крылья Советов 2:0 Алания Тур 13 Шинник 0:3 Иртыш Омск Тур 13 Велес Москва 1:1 Оренбург Тур 13 Акрон 1:0 Чертаново Тур 13 СКА-Хабаровск 0:0 Чайка Тур 13
27.09.2020
Чайка 0:2 Велес Москва Тур 12 Нефтехимик 1:1 Крылья Советов Тур 12 Динамо Брянск 0:1 Волгарь Тур 12 Алания 3:1 Текстильщик Тур 12 Нижний Новгород 3:0 Акрон Тур 12 Оренбург 2:2 Балтика Тур 12 Чертаново 0:0 Торпедо Москва Тур 12 Спартак-2 1:0 СКА-Хабаровск Тур 12 Иртыш Омск 1:0 Факел Тур 12 Томь 3:0 Шинник Тур 12 Енисей 0:1 Краснодар-2 Тур 12
23.09.2020
Балтика 0:1 Чайка Тур 11 Торпедо Москва 0:2 Нижний Новгород Тур 11 Алания 2:1 Спартак-2 Тур 11 Велес Москва 1:0 СКА-Хабаровск Тур 11 Факел 0:0 Томь Тур 11 Шинник 1:1 Чертаново Тур 11 Нефтехимик 4:0 Текстильщик Тур 11 Крылья Советов 7:0 Динамо Брянск Тур 11 Волгарь 1:1 Иртыш Омск Тур 11 Краснодар-2 1:1 Оренбург Тур 11 Акрон 3:0 Енисей Тур 11
19.09.2020
Чайка 2:1 Краснодар-2 Тур 10 Нефтехимик 0:0 Алания Тур 10 Иртыш Омск 0:4 Крылья Советов Тур 10 Динамо Брянск 1:0 Текстильщик Тур 10 Нижний Новгород 3:0 Шинник Тур 10 Оренбург 0:0 Акрон Тур 10 Енисей 0:3 Торпедо Москва Тур 10 Чертаново 0:3 Факел Тур 10 Спартак-2 2:1 Велес Москва Тур 10 Томь 1:3 Волгарь Тур 10 СКА-Хабаровск 0:0 Балтика Тур 10
13.09.2020
Балтика 1:2 Велес Москва Тур 9 Нефтехимик 0:1 Спартак-2 Тур 9 Торпедо Москва 1:2 Оренбург Тур 9 Волгарь 1:0 Чертаново Тур 9 Факел 0:1 Нижний Новгород Тур 9 Текстильщик 2:1 Иртыш Омск Тур 9 Краснодар-2 4:2 СКА-Хабаровск Тур 9 Крылья Советов 2:0 Томь Тур 9 Алания 3:0 Динамо Брянск Тур 9 Акрон 0:2 Чайка Тур 9 Шинник 3:0 Енисей Тур 9
09.09.2020
Чертаново 0:1 Крылья Советов Тур 8 Велес Москва 2:2 Краснодар-2 Тур 8 Факел 1:0 Енисей Тур 8 Нижний Новгород 1:0 Волгарь Тур 8 Чайка 1:2 Торпедо Москва Тур 8 Динамо Брянск 0:3 Нефтехимик Тур 8 Оренбург 3:0 Шинник Тур 8 Спартак-2 0:2 Балтика Тур 8 Томь 0:2 Текстильщик Тур 8 Иртыш Омск 0:2 Алания Тур 8 СКА-Хабаровск 2:0 Акрон Тур 8
05.09.2020
Нефтехимик 1:0 Иртыш Омск Тур 7 Краснодар-2 3:1 Балтика Тур 7 Волгарь 1:1 Енисей Тур 7 Факел 0:2 Оренбург Тур 7 Динамо Брянск 0:3 Спартак-2 Тур 7 Крылья Советов 3:0 Нижний Новгород Тур 7 Акрон 0:1 Велес Москва Тур 7 Чертаново 0:1 Текстильщик Тур 7 Шинник 0:0 Чайка Тур 7 Томь 0:1 Алания Тур 7 СКА-Хабаровск 2:4 Торпедо Москва Тур 7
31.08.2020
Чайка 2:1 Факел Тур 6
30.08.2020
Балтика 1:0 Акрон Тур 6 Нижний Новгород 2:1 Текстильщик Тур 6 Велес Москва 0:5 Торпедо Москва Тур 6 Динамо Брянск 1:0 Иртыш Омск Тур 6 Оренбург 2:1 Волгарь Тур 6 Чертаново 0:3 Алания Тур 6 Томь 0:0 Нефтехимик Тур 6 Енисей 3:1 Крылья Советов Тур 6 СКА-Хабаровск 2:1 Шинник Тур 6
27.08.2020
Спартак-2 1:2 Краснодар-2 Тур 6
22.08.2020
Чайка 2:1 Волгарь Тур 5 Торпедо Москва 1:1 Балтика Тур 5 Нефтехимик 3:0 Чертаново Тур 5 Текстильщик 2:2 Енисей Тур 5 Иртыш Омск 0:5 Спартак-2 Тур 5 Шинник 1:2 Велес Москва Тур 5 Нижний Новгород 1:1 Алания Тур 5 Крылья Советов 0:1 Оренбург Тур 5 Акрон 1:0 Краснодар-2 Тур 5 Томь 0:2 Динамо Брянск Тур 5 СКА-Хабаровск 1:0 Факел Тур 5
16.08.2020
Балтика 2:0 Шинник Тур 4 Чайка 0:3 Крылья Советов Тур 4 Краснодар-2 0:3 Торпедо Москва Тур 4 Нижний Новгород 0:1 Нефтехимик Тур 4 Велес Москва 1:1 Факел Тур 4 Спартак-2 1:0 Акрон Тур 4 Оренбург 1:1 Текстильщик Тур 4 Чертаново 0:1 Динамо Брянск Тур 4 Томь 1:1 Иртыш Омск Тур 4 Енисей 3:2 Алания Тур 4 СКА-Хабаровск 1:0 Волгарь Тур 4
12.08.2020
Торпедо Москва 1:1 Акрон Тур 3 Факел 0:1 Балтика Тур 3 Шинник 0:0 Краснодар-2 Тур 3 Текстильщик 1:1 Чайка Тур 3 Динамо Брянск 1:0 Нижний Новгород Тур 3 Крылья Советов 2:0 СКА-Хабаровск Тур 3 Нефтехимик 2:0 Енисей Тур 3 Волгарь 1:2 Велес Москва Тур 3 Оренбург 2:0 Алания Тур 3 Иртыш Омск 1:2 Чертаново Тур 3 Томь 1:2 Спартак-2 Тур 3
08.08.2020
Балтика 2:0 Волгарь Тур 2 Чайка 0:3 Алания Тур 2 Краснодар-2 3:1 Факел Тур 2 Текстильщик 1:0 СКА-Хабаровск Тур 2 Велес Москва 3:1 Крылья Советов Тур 2 Чертаново 2:0 Томь Тур 2 Нижний Новгород 2:0 Иртыш Омск Тур 2 Оренбург 1:0 Нефтехимик Тур 2 Акрон 2:1 Шинник Тур 2 Спартак-2 1:1 Торпедо Москва Тур 2 Енисей 1:0 Динамо Брянск Тур 2
02.08.2020
Крылья Советов 0:0 Балтика Тур 1 Шинник 1:0 Торпедо Москва Тур 1
01.08.2020
Алания 2:4 СКА-Хабаровск Тур 1 Факел 1:0 Акрон Тур 1 Нефтехимик 1:1 Чайка Тур 1 Волгарь 3:0 Краснодар-2 Тур 1 Текстильщик 0:0 Велес Москва Тур 1 Динамо Брянск 0:1 Оренбург Тур 1 Иртыш Омск 1:2 Енисей Тур 1 Чертаново 1:2 Спартак-2 Тур 1 Нижний Новгород 1:0 Томь Тур 1


Полный рейтинг лучших букмекеров Прогнозы на спорт