17.07.2022
Алания Махачкала Тур 1 Шинник Краснодар-2 Тур 1 ФК Кубань Уфа Тур 1 Рубин Родина Москва Тур 1 Волгарь Акрон Тур 1 Волга Ульяновск Енисей Тур 1 Нефтехимик КАМАЗ Тур 1 Велес Москва Балтика Тур 1 Арсенал Тула СКА-Хабаровск Тур 1
24.07.2022
КАМАЗ СКА-Хабаровск Тур 2 Акрон Шинник Тур 2 Родина Москва Алания Тур 2 Краснодар-2 Арсенал Тула Тур 2 Махачкала Велес Москва Тур 2 Нефтехимик ФК Кубань Тур 2 Енисей Рубин Тур 2 Балтика Волгарь Тур 2 Уфа Волга Ульяновск Тур 2
31.07.2022
Велес Москва Родина Москва Тур 3 Арсенал Тула Акрон Тур 3 ФК Кубань КАМАЗ Тур 3 Алания Енисей Тур 3 Шинник Балтика Тур 3 Волга Ульяновск Нефтехимик Тур 3 Рубин Уфа Тур 3 Волгарь Махачкала Тур 3 СКА-Хабаровск Краснодар-2 Тур 3
07.08.2022
Нефтехимик Рубин Тур 4 Махачкала Шинник Тур 4 Уфа Алания Тур 4 Балтика Арсенал Тула Тур 4 Енисей Велес Москва Тур 4 ФК Кубань Волга Ульяновск Тур 4 Акрон СКА-Хабаровск Тур 4 Родина Москва Волгарь Тур 4 КАМАЗ Краснодар-2 Тур 4
14.08.2022
Велес Москва Уфа Тур 5 Арсенал Тула Махачкала Тур 5 Волга Ульяновск КАМАЗ Тур 5 Алания Нефтехимик Тур 5 Шинник Родина Москва Тур 5 Краснодар-2 Акрон Тур 5 Волгарь Енисей Тур 5 СКА-Хабаровск Балтика Тур 5 Рубин ФК Кубань Тур 5
21.08.2022
Волга Ульяновск Рубин Тур 6 Уфа Волгарь Тур 6 Балтика Краснодар-2 Тур 6 ФК Кубань Алания Тур 6 КАМАЗ Акрон Тур 6 Нефтехимик Велес Москва Тур 6 Родина Москва Арсенал Тула Тур 6 Енисей Шинник Тур 6 Махачкала СКА-Хабаровск Тур 6
27.08.2022
СКА-Хабаровск Родина Москва Тур 7 Велес Москва ФК Кубань Тур 7 Рубин КАМАЗ Тур 7 Арсенал Тула Енисей Тур 7 Акрон Балтика Тур 7 Шинник Уфа Тур 7 Краснодар-2 Махачкала Тур 7 Алания Волга Ульяновск Тур 7 Волгарь Нефтехимик Тур 7
04.09.2022
Нефтехимик Шинник Тур 8 Родина Москва Краснодар-2 Тур 8 КАМАЗ Балтика Тур 8 Махачкала Акрон Тур 8 Уфа Арсенал Тула Тур 8 ФК Кубань Волгарь Тур 8 Рубин Алания Тур 8 Енисей СКА-Хабаровск Тур 8 Волга Ульяновск Велес Москва Тур 8
11.09.2022
Арсенал Тула Нефтехимик Тур 9 Акрон Родина Москва Тур 9 Волгарь Волга Ульяновск Тур 9 Велес Москва Рубин Тур 9 Краснодар-2 Енисей Тур 9 Шинник ФК Кубань Тур 9 Алания КАМАЗ Тур 9 СКА-Хабаровск Уфа Тур 9 Балтика Махачкала Тур 9
18.09.2022
Волга Ульяновск Шинник Тур 10 КАМАЗ Махачкала Тур 10 Родина Москва Балтика Тур 10 Нефтехимик СКА-Хабаровск Тур 10 Енисей Акрон Тур 10 Рубин Волгарь Тур 10 ФК Кубань Арсенал Тула Тур 10 Уфа Краснодар-2 Тур 10 Алания Велес Москва Тур 10
25.09.2022
Краснодар-2 Нефтехимик Тур 11 Балтика Енисей Тур 11 Велес Москва КАМАЗ Тур 11 Махачкала Родина Москва Тур 11 Арсенал Тула Волга Ульяновск Тур 11 Волгарь Алания Тур 11 Акрон Уфа Тур 11 СКА-Хабаровск ФК Кубань Тур 11 Шинник Рубин Тур 11
02.10.2022
КАМАЗ Родина Москва Тур 12 Велес Москва Волгарь Тур 12 Нефтехимик Акрон Тур 12 Енисей Махачкала Тур 12 Рубин Арсенал Тула Тур 12 Волга Ульяновск СКА-Хабаровск Тур 12 Уфа Балтика Тур 12 Алания Шинник Тур 12 ФК Кубань Краснодар-2 Тур 12
09.10.2022
Родина Москва Енисей Тур 13 СКА-Хабаровск Рубин Тур 13 Волгарь КАМАЗ Тур 13 Балтика Нефтехимик Тур 13 Шинник Велес Москва Тур 13 Краснодар-2 Волга Ульяновск Тур 13 Махачкала Уфа Тур 13 Арсенал Тула Алания Тур 13 Акрон ФК Кубань Тур 13
16.10.2022
Волга Ульяновск Акрон Тур 14 Волгарь Шинник Тур 14 Рубин Краснодар-2 Тур 14 КАМАЗ Енисей Тур 14 Алания СКА-Хабаровск Тур 14 Уфа Родина Москва Тур 14 ФК Кубань Балтика Тур 14 Велес Москва Арсенал Тула Тур 14 Нефтехимик Махачкала Тур 14
23.10.2022
Родина Москва Нефтехимик Тур 15 СКА-Хабаровск Велес Москва Тур 15 Балтика Волга Ульяновск Тур 15 Енисей Уфа Тур 15 Краснодар-2 Алания Тур 15 Махачкала ФК Кубань Тур 15 Шинник КАМАЗ Тур 15 Акрон Рубин Тур 15 Арсенал Тула Волгарь Тур 15
30.10.2022
Рубин Балтика Тур 16 Шинник Арсенал Тула Тур 16 ФК Кубань Родина Москва Тур 16 Алания Акрон Тур 16 Волгарь СКА-Хабаровск Тур 16 Волга Ульяновск Махачкала Тур 16 Велес Москва Краснодар-2 Тур 16 Нефтехимик Енисей Тур 16 КАМАЗ Уфа Тур 16
06.11.2022
Акрон Велес Москва Тур 17 Уфа Нефтехимик Тур 17 Родина Москва Волга Ульяновск Тур 17 Краснодар-2 Волгарь Тур 17 Махачкала Рубин Тур 17 Енисей ФК Кубань Тур 17 СКА-Хабаровск Шинник Тур 17 Балтика Алания Тур 17 КАМАЗ Арсенал Тула Тур 17
13.11.2022
Рубин Енисей Тур 18 Волгарь Балтика Тур 18 СКА-Хабаровск КАМАЗ Тур 18 Велес Москва Махачкала Тур 18 Арсенал Тула Краснодар-2 Тур 18 Волга Ульяновск Уфа Тур 18 Алания Родина Москва Тур 18 Шинник Акрон Тур 18 ФК Кубань Нефтехимик Тур 18
20.11.2022
Родина Москва Велес Москва Тур 19 Балтика Шинник Тур 19 Нефтехимик Волга Ульяновск Тур 19 Махачкала Волгарь Тур 19 Уфа Рубин Тур 19 Краснодар-2 СКА-Хабаровск Тур 19 Енисей Алания Тур 19 Акрон Арсенал Тула Тур 19 КАМАЗ ФК Кубань Тур 19
27.11.2022
Волгарь Родина Москва Тур 20 СКА-Хабаровск Акрон Тур 20 Велес Москва Енисей Тур 20 Арсенал Тула Балтика Тур 20 Волга Ульяновск ФК Кубань Тур 20 Алания Уфа Тур 20 Шинник Махачкала Тур 20 Краснодар-2 КАМАЗ Тур 20 Рубин Нефтехимик Тур 20
05.03.2023
Нефтехимик Алания Тур 21 Махачкала Арсенал Тула Тур 21 Уфа Велес Москва Тур 21 Балтика СКА-Хабаровск Тур 21 Енисей Волгарь Тур 21 КАМАЗ Волга Ульяновск Тур 21 Акрон Краснодар-2 Тур 21 Родина Москва Шинник Тур 21 ФК Кубань Рубин Тур 21
12.03.2023
Шинник Енисей Тур 22 Краснодар-2 Балтика Тур 22 Волгарь Уфа Тур 22 СКА-Хабаровск Махачкала Тур 22 Алания ФК Кубань Тур 22 Велес Москва Нефтехимик Тур 22 Арсенал Тула Родина Москва Тур 22 Рубин Волга Ульяновск Тур 22 Акрон КАМАЗ Тур 22
19.03.2023
ФК Кубань Велес Москва Тур 23 Махачкала Краснодар-2 Тур 23 Уфа Шинник Тур 23 Нефтехимик Волгарь Тур 23 Енисей Арсенал Тула Тур 23 Балтика Акрон Тур 23 Волга Ульяновск Алания Тур 23 Родина Москва СКА-Хабаровск Тур 23 КАМАЗ Рубин Тур 23
26.03.2023
Арсенал Тула Уфа Тур 24 Акрон Махачкала Тур 24 Волгарь ФК Кубань Тур 24 Шинник Нефтехимик Тур 24 Краснодар-2 Родина Москва Тур 24 Велес Москва Волга Ульяновск Тур 24 Алания Рубин Тур 24 СКА-Хабаровск Енисей Тур 24 Балтика КАМАЗ Тур 24
02.04.2023
Енисей Краснодар-2 Тур 25 Рубин Велес Москва Тур 25 Волга Ульяновск Волгарь Тур 25 Уфа СКА-Хабаровск Тур 25 Махачкала Балтика Тур 25 ФК Кубань Шинник Тур 25 КАМАЗ Алания Тур 25 Родина Москва Акрон Тур 25 Нефтехимик Арсенал Тула Тур 25
08.04.2023
Махачкала КАМАЗ Тур 26 Краснодар-2 Уфа Тур 26 Велес Москва Алания Тур 26 Акрон Енисей Тур 26 Волгарь Рубин Тур 26 Шинник Волга Ульяновск Тур 26 Балтика Родина Москва Тур 26 СКА-Хабаровск Нефтехимик Тур 26 Арсенал Тула ФК Кубань Тур 26
15.04.2023
Алания Волгарь Тур 27 Родина Москва Махачкала Тур 27 Уфа Акрон Тур 27 Нефтехимик Краснодар-2 Тур 27 КАМАЗ Велес Москва Тур 27 ФК Кубань СКА-Хабаровск Тур 27 Рубин Шинник Тур 27 Енисей Балтика Тур 27 Волга Ульяновск Арсенал Тула Тур 27
22.04.2023
Родина Москва КАМАЗ Тур 28 Акрон Нефтехимик Тур 28 Волгарь Велес Москва Тур 28 Балтика Уфа Тур 28 Шинник Алания Тур 28 Краснодар-2 ФК Кубань Тур 28 Махачкала Енисей Тур 28 Арсенал Тула Рубин Тур 28 СКА-Хабаровск Волга Ульяновск Тур 28
29.04.2023
Алания Арсенал Тула Тур 29 ФК Кубань Акрон Тур 29 КАМАЗ Волгарь Тур 29 Велес Москва Шинник Тур 29 Нефтехимик Балтика Тур 29 Енисей Родина Москва Тур 29 Рубин СКА-Хабаровск Тур 29 Волга Ульяновск Краснодар-2 Тур 29 Уфа Махачкала Тур 29
06.05.2023
Шинник Волгарь Тур 30 Акрон Волга Ульяновск Тур 30 Махачкала Нефтехимик Тур 30 Арсенал Тула Велес Москва Тур 30 Енисей КАМАЗ Тур 30 СКА-Хабаровск Алания Тур 30 Родина Москва Уфа Тур 30 Балтика ФК Кубань Тур 30 Краснодар-2 Рубин Тур 30
13.05.2023
Уфа Енисей Тур 31 Алания Краснодар-2 Тур 31 Волга Ульяновск Балтика Тур 31 КАМАЗ Шинник Тур 31 Велес Москва СКА-Хабаровск Тур 31 ФК Кубань Махачкала Тур 31 Нефтехимик Родина Москва Тур 31 Волгарь Арсенал Тула Тур 31 Рубин Акрон Тур 31
20.05.2023
Махачкала Волга Ульяновск Тур 32 СКА-Хабаровск Волгарь Тур 32 Балтика Рубин Тур 32 Родина Москва ФК Кубань Тур 32 Краснодар-2 Велес Москва Тур 32 Акрон Алания Тур 32 Уфа КАМАЗ Тур 32 Арсенал Тула Шинник Тур 32 Енисей Нефтехимик Тур 32
27.05.2023
Нефтехимик Уфа Тур 33 Велес Москва Акрон Тур 33 Арсенал Тула КАМАЗ Тур 33 Алания Балтика Тур 33 Шинник СКА-Хабаровск Тур 33 ФК Кубань Енисей Тур 33 Рубин Махачкала Тур 33 Волгарь Краснодар-2 Тур 33 Волга Ульяновск Родина Москва Тур 33
03.06.2023
СКА-Хабаровск Арсенал Тула Тур 34 Балтика Велес Москва Тур 34 Енисей Волга Ульяновск Тур 34 КАМАЗ Нефтехимик Тур 34 Акрон Волгарь Тур 34 Родина Москва Рубин Тур 34 Краснодар-2 Шинник Тур 34 Махачкала Алания Тур 34 Уфа ФК Кубань Тур 34