Россия: ФНЛ - Первый дивизион 2020-2021

Топ бомбардиров

#   Игрок         
1. Крылья Советов Сергеев Иван 40 5 0
2. Волгарь Воробьёв Дмитрий Дмитриевич 24 3 0
3. Нефтехимик Уридия Мераби 17 0 0
4. Краснодар-2 Сперцян Эдуард 16 6 0
5. Крылья Советов Голенков Егор 14 0 0
6. Алания Гурциев Батраз 13 1 0
7. Торпедо Москва Калмыков Амур 12 1 1
8. Факел Разборов Андрей 12 0 0
9. Оренбург Фамейе Джоэль 12 3 0
10. СКА-Хабаровск Базелюк Константин 12 4 0
11. Спартак-2 Игнатов Михаил 11 0 0
12. СКА-Хабаровск Барков Дмитрий 11 1 0
13. Торпедо Москва Лебеденко Игорь 10 2 1
14. Крылья Советов Зиньковский Антон 10 2 0
15. Енисей Лескано Хуан 9 0 0
16. Нижний Новгород Сулейманов Тимур 9 0 0
17. Велес Москва Максименко Артём 9 1 0
18. Алания Магомедов Бутта 9 1 0
19. Шинник Низамутдинов Эльдар 9 2 0
20. Чертаново Молтенинов Илья 9 2 0
21. Алания Хадарцев Батраз 9 4 0
22. Нефтехимик Петров Илья 9 5 0
23. Чайка Хозин Владимир 8 0 0
24. Алания Машуков Ислам 8 0 0
25. Факел Максимов Максим 8 0 0
26. Оренбург Прудников Николай 8 0 0
27. Спартак-2 Оганесян Степан 8 0 0
28. Нижний Новгород Сапета Александр 8 6 0
29. Нижний Новгород Султонов Мухаммад 7 0 0
30. Нефтехимик Клёнкин Данил 7 0 0
31. Енисей Ломакин Александр 7 0 0
32. Краснодар-2 Сабуа Леон 7 0 0
33. Оренбург Кулишев Артём 7 1 0
34. Волгарь Погосов Артём 7 1 0
35. Акрон Делькин Артём 7 2 0
36. Балтика Аллеф де Андраде 7 2 0
37. Балтика Маркин Михаил 7 3 0
38. Факел Дмитриев Олег 7 4 0
39. Чайка Савичев Константин 7 5 0
40. Енисей Кичин Валерий 7 5 0
41. Велес Москва Малания Диего 7 6 0
42. Нижний Новгород Попов Артём 6 0 0
43. Балтика Альшин Ильнур 6 0 0
44. Оренбург Козлов Андрей 6 0 0
45. Динамо Брянск Вотинов Максим 6 0 0
46. Нефтехимик Юшин Александр 6 0 0
47. Балтика Казаев Ян 6 0 0
48. Велес Москва Стефанович Илья 6 0 0
49. Нижний Новгород Янсане Момо 6 0 0
50. Торпедо Москва Берковский Илья 6 0 0
51. Нижний Новгород Калинский Николай 6 1 0
52. Алания Хабалов Алан 6 1 0
53. Факел Акбашев Роман 6 2 0
54. Велес Москва Галоян Артур 6 2 0
55. Оренбург Ткачук Денис 5 0 0
56. Шинник Самойлов Дмитрий 5 0 0
57. Акрон Газданов Артур 5 0 0
58. Нижний Новгород Горбунов Игорь 5 0 0
59. Оренбург Юсупов Артём 5 0 0
60. Крылья Советов Сарвели Владислав 5 0 0
61. Оренбург Шкофлек Жига 5 0 0
62. Нижний Новгород Гоцук Кирилл 5 0 0
63. Чайка Умаев Идрис 5 0 0
64. Краснодар-2 Кутовой Максим 5 0 0
65. Текстильщик Бачинский Максим 5 0 0
66. Спартак-2 Шитов Владислав 5 0 0
67. Иртыш Омск Сычевой Владимир 5 0 0
68. Волгарь Локтионов Роман 5 1 0
69. Текстильщик Аппаев Хызыр 5 1 0
70. Волгарь Агаларов Гамид 5 2 0
71. Шинник Самодин Сергей 4 0 0
72. Торпедо Москва Рязанцев Александр 4 0 0
73. Нефтехимик Галиулин Вагиз 4 0 0
74. СКА-Хабаровск Квеквескири Ираклий 4 0 0
75. Енисей Зотов Александр 4 0 0
76. Шинник Маляров Никита 4 0 0
77. Чайка Алейников Василий 4 0 0
78. Балтика Юрганов Игорь 4 0 0
79. Нефтехимик Хубаев Давид 4 0 0
80. Торпедо Москва Дворецков Филипп 4 0 0
81. Оренбург Гойкович Ренато 4 0 0
82. Алания Хосонов Хетаг 4 0 0
83. Крылья Советов Солдатенков Александр 4 0 0
84. Крылья Советов Ежов Роман 4 0 0
85. СКА-Хабаровск Гаджимурадов Рамазан 4 0 0
86. Оренбург Миронов Алексей 4 0 0
87. Томь Эннин Ричи 4 0 0
88. Алания Шавлохов Давид 4 0 0
89. Нефтехимик Котик Артём 4 0 0
90. Томь Кривцов Никита 4 0 0
91. Енисей Саная Анзор 4 1 0
92. Факел Пейчинович Неманья 4 1 0
93. Балтика Маркович Мирослав 4 1 0
94. Текстильщик Сысуев Владислав 4 1 0
95. Томь Симонян Артём 4 1 0
96. Чертаново Завезён Юрий 4 1 0
97. Спартак-2 Роша Педро 4 1 0
98. Акрон Гираев Карим 4 1 0
99. Томь Визнович Илья 4 1 0
100. СКА-Хабаровск Мартусевич Максим 4 2 0
101. Алания Кобесов Давид 4 2 0
102. Торпедо Москва Самсонов Артём Владимирович 4 3 0
103. Волгарь Болонин Александр 4 3 0
104. Торпедо Москва Адаев Владислав 3 0 1
105. Факел Брызгалов Сергей 3 0 0
106. Балтика Дудиев Аслан 3 0 0
107. Алания Качмазов Сослан 3 0 0
108. Факел Никитин Андрей Владимирович 3 0 0
109. Торпедо Москва Нетфуллин Равиль 3 0 0
110. Нижний Новгород Федчук Артём 3 0 0
111. Оренбург Чуканов Андреа 3 0 0
112. Акрон Квеквескири Даур 3 0 0
113. Оренбург Эктов Александр 3 0 0
114. Акрон Герюгов Азнаур 3 0 0
115. Велес Москва Баев Алексей 3 0 0
116. Факел Мазуров Илья 3 0 0
117. Текстильщик Губочкин Алексей 3 0 0
118. Крылья Советов Горшков Юрий 3 0 0
119. Спартак-2 Нимели Силванус 3 0 0
120. Чайка Хохлачёв Александр 3 0 0
121. Енисей Галимов Александр 3 0 0
122. Динамо Брянск Мараев Николай 3 0 0
123. Иртыш Омск Кротов Антон 3 0 0
124. Велес Москва Ботака-Иобома Эрвинг 3 0 0
125. Краснодар-2 Воротников Илья Владимирович 3 0 0
126. Нижний Новгород Кавтарадзе Бека 3 0 0
127. Енисей Раздорских Никита 3 0 0
128. Енисей Песиков Евгений 3 0 0
129. Динамо Брянск Баранов Павел 3 0 0
130. Спартак-2 Мельников Степан 3 0 0
131. Шинник Гонгапшев Альбек 3 0 0
132. Енисей Глушков Никита Андреевич 3 0 0
133. Алания Кочиев Хетаг 3 0 0
134. Торпедо Москва Евдокимов Андрей 3 0 0
135. Чертаново Соколов Артём 3 0 0
136. Томь Дмитриев Максим II 3 0 0
137. Чайка Кулик Владислав 3 1 0
138. Краснодар-2 Мацукатов Алекс 3 1 0
139. Чертаново Тюменцев Даниил 3 1 0
140. Томь Косарев Кирилл 3 1 0
141. Краснодар-2 Апеков Руслан 3 1 0
142. Спартак-2 Дьяков Виталий 3 3 0
143. Алания Малоян Артур 2 0 0
144. Велес Москва Климов Игорь 2 0 0
145. Крылья Советов Гацкан Александр 2 0 0
146. Нижний Новгород Ставпец Александр 2 0 0
147. Факел Зайцев Николай 2 0 0
148. Енисей Иванов Егор 2 0 0
149. Нижний Новгород Шумских Алексей 2 0 0
150. Оренбург Сиваков Михаил 2 0 0
151. Факел Яковлев Павел 2 0 0
152. Енисей Марков Николай 2 0 0
153. Балтика Кашчелан Младен 2 0 0
154. Иртыш Омск Масловский Александр 2 0 0
155. Оренбург Бреев Сергей 2 0 0
156. Крылья Советов Гынсарь Раду 2 0 0
157. Крылья Советов Полуяхтов Владимир 2 0 0
158. Волгарь Лобкарёв Владимир 2 0 0
159. Оренбург Палиенко Максим 2 0 0
160. Томь Давыдов Денис 2 0 0
161. Торпедо Москва Кертанов Константин 2 0 0
162. Велес Москва Котов Павел 2 0 0
163. Шинник Носов Александр 2 0 0
164. Иртыш Омск Магадиев Денис 2 0 0
165. Динамо Брянск Васильев Максим Владимирович 2 0 0
166. Балтика Гелоян Ишхан 2 0 0
167. Крылья Советов Чернов Никита 2 0 0
168. Текстильщик Обивалин Сергей 2 0 0
169. Торпедо Москва Гордюшенко Астемир 2 0 0
170. Динамо Брянск Дибиргаджиев Джамал 2 0 0
171. Нижний Новгород Гащенков Михаил 2 0 0
172. СКА-Хабаровск Брагин Владислав 2 0 0
173. Велес Москва Кирсанов Никита 2 0 0
174. СКА-Хабаровск Мануйлов Роман 2 0 0
175. Нижний Новгород Шарипов Альберт 2 0 0
176. Торпедо Москва Баланюк Денис 2 0 0
177. Велес Москва Алиев Саид 2 0 0
178. Шинник Голуб Никита 2 0 0
179. Текстильщик Сидоров Максим 2 0 0
180. Текстильщик Горюшкин Алексей 2 0 0
181. Томь Пенчиков Даниил 2 0 0
182. Краснодар-2 Сергеев Никита Вячеславович 2 0 0
183. Чертаново Канищев Александр 2 0 0
184. Нижний Новгород Каккоев Никита 2 0 0
185. Крылья Советов Цыпченко Дмитрий 2 0 0
186. Волгарь Козлов Данила 2 0 0
187. Спартак-2 Маркитесов Дмитрий 2 0 0
188. Чертаново Молчанов Дмитрий 2 0 0
189. Велес Москва Н'Диай Лассана 2 0 0
190. Текстильщик Машуков Хачим 2 0 0
191. Спартак-2 Литвинов Руслан 2 0 0
192. Чертаново Надольский Александр 2 0 0
193. Алания Бутаев Аллон 2 0 0
194. Динамо Брянск Данилин Максим Алексеевич 2 0 0
195. Нефтехимик Потапов Лев 2 0 0
196. Спартак-2 Кожедуб Святослав 2 0 0
197. СКА-Хабаровск Большаков Кирилл 2 0 0
198. Велес Москва Кахидзе Александр 2 0 0
199. Чертаново Пиняев Сергей 2 0 0
200. Чертаново Левин Гаррик 2 0 0
201. Оренбург Скворцов Алексей 2 1 0
202. СКА-Хабаровск Камилов Владислав 2 1 0
203. Алания Хубулов Владимир 2 2 0
204. СКА-Хабаровск Малеев Артемий 1 0 1
205. Факел Замалиев Наиль 1 0 0
206. Крылья Советов Корниленко Сергей 1 0 0
207. Динамо Брянск Чиркин Григорий 1 0 0
208. СКА-Хабаровск Першин Юрий 1 0 0
209. Факел Дашаев Аслан 1 0 0
210. Акрон Чичерин Никита 1 0 0
211. Велес Москва Елисеев Александр 1 0 0
212. Чайка Чочиев Алан 1 0 0
213. Велес Москва Гаракоев Сейт-Даут 1 0 0
214. Иртыш Омск Киреев Игорь 1 0 0
215. Акрон Жестоков Максим 1 0 0
216. Шинник Игнатович Павел 1 0 0
217. Енисей Цховребов Валерий 1 0 0
218. Факел Смирнов Михаил 1 0 0
219. Текстильщик Батов Максим 1 0 0
220. Томь Шалаев Олег 1 0 0
221. Нефтехимик Семёнов Андрей Игоревич 1 0 0
222. Текстильщик Морозов Юрий 1 0 0
223. Динамо Брянск Рухаиа Гуджа 1 0 0
224. СКА-Хабаровск Булия Эдуард 1 0 0
225. Волгарь Пугачев Юрий 1 0 0
226. Динамо Брянск Сорокин Валерий 1 0 0
227. Акрон Чудин Иван 1 0 0
228. Торпедо Москва Лях Андрей 1 0 0
229. Чайка Дегтярёв Евгений 1 0 0
230. Балтика Шаваев Алихан 1 0 0
231. Нижний Новгород Зуйков Сергей 1 0 0
232. Чайка Леонтьев Игорь 1 0 0
233. Акрон Пьянченко Василий 1 0 0
234. Торпедо Москва Шоркин Максим 1 0 0
235. СКА-Хабаровск Безлихотнов Никита 1 0 0
236. Факел Земсков Михаил 1 0 0
237. Шинник Щадин Артём 1 0 0
238. Оренбург Нойок Александр 1 0 0
239. Иртыш Омск Морозов Кирилл 1 0 0
240. Чертаново Радионов Александр 1 0 0
241. Крылья Советов Кабутов Дмитрий 1 0 0
242. Волгарь Журавлёв Юрий 1 0 0
243. Текстильщик Агеев Александр 1 0 0
244. Динамо Брянск Каретник Сергей 1 0 0
245. Текстильщик Альшанский Валерий 1 0 0
246. Чертаново Рудковский Егор 1 0 0
247. Акрон Майрович Максим 1 0 0
248. Нефтехимик Кубышкин Илья 1 0 0
249. Томь Долгов Павел 1 0 0
250. Волгарь Белоус Илья 1 0 0
251. Акрон Садыков Булат 1 0 0
252. Акрон Килин Антон 1 0 0
253. Балтика Джамилов Султан 1 0 0
254. Торпедо Москва Каплиенко Александр 1 0 0
255. Балтика Кузьмин Максим 1 0 0
256. Чайка Гогличидзе Лео 1 0 0
257. СКА-Хабаровск Батютин Андрей 1 0 0
258. Факел Соловьёв Алексей 1 0 0
259. Нефтехимик Первушин Фёдор 1 0 0
260. Краснодар-2 Григорян Арутюн 1 0 0
261. Иртыш Омск Рукас Андрюс 1 0 0
262. Оренбург Аюпов Тимур 1 0 0
263. Шинник Козубаев Тамирлан 1 0 0
264. Иртыш Омск Аршакян Давид 1 0 0
265. Шинник Дорофеев Никита 1 0 0
266. Нефтехимик Шадрин Павел 1 0 0
267. Балтика Плетнёв Дмитрий 1 0 0
268. Чайка Олейников Иван 1 0 0
269. Динамо Брянск Дрогунов Владислав 1 0 0
270. Волгарь Сергеев Виктор 1 0 0
271. Чертаново Алексеев Андрей 1 0 0
272. Иртыш Омск Шакуро Павел 1 0 0
273. Волгарь Мендель Андрей 1 0 0
274. Текстильщик Каменщиков Дмитрий 1 0 0
275. Краснодар-2 Бородин Сергей Алексеевич 1 0 0
276. СКА-Хабаровск Иллой-Айет Владис-Эммерсон 1 0 0
277. Оренбург Козлов Савелий 1 0 0
278. Енисей Билоног Дмитрий 1 0 0
279. Велес Москва Родионов Кирилл 1 0 0
280. Спартак-2 Баду Малкольм 1 0 0
281. Шинник Тананеев Дмитрий 1 0 0
282. Спартак-2 Миронов Леонид 1 0 0
283. Томь Лапшов Иван 1 0 0
284. Чайка Володкин Пётр 1 0 0
285. Факел Петрусёв Михаил 1 0 0
286. Крылья Советов Ефремов Дмитрий 1 0 0
287. Иртыш Омск Киселёв Геннадий 1 0 0
288. Волгарь Николаев Олег 1 0 0
289. Краснодар-2 Мартынов Илья 1 0 0
290. Краснодар-2 Халназаров Рустам 1 0 0
291. Балтика Наилсон Фернандо 1 0 0
292. Крылья Советов Витюгов Максим 1 0 0
293. Оренбург Капленко Кирилл 1 0 0
294. Иртыш Омск Бурюкин Илья 1 0 0
295. Алания Гиоргобиани Николай 1 0 0
296. Текстильщик Маричев Евгений 1 0 0
297. Алания Хугаев Алан 1 0 0
298. Спартак-2 Воропаев Артём 1 0 0
299. Торпедо Москва Прошляков Данила 1 0 0
300. Динамо Брянск Пикатов Дмитрий 1 0 0
301. Томь Андреев Иван 1 0 0
302. Нефтехимик Артемчук Максим 1 0 0
303. Шинник Игнатенко Владислав 1 0 0
304. Краснодар-2 Онугха Герман 1 0 0
305. Нефтехимик Агапов Илья 1 0 0
306. Шинник Азявин Илья 1 0 0
307. Спартак-2 Бакалюк Никита 1 0 0
308. Акрон Гогричиани Гоча 1 0 0
309. Краснодар-2 Литвинов Вячеслав 1 0 0
310. Акрон Верхунов Никита 1 0 0
311. Чертаново Конев Александр 1 0 0
312. Чайка Глушков Никита Сергеевич 1 0 0
313. Чертаново Сулейманов Никита 1 0 0
314. Торпедо Москва Прошкин Егор 1 0 0
315. Спартак-2 Голятов Илья 1 0 0
316. Иртыш Омск Коршунов Иван 1 0 0
317. Динамо Брянск Агуреев Даниил 1 0 0
318. Велес Москва Боковой Андрей 1 0 0
319. Балтика Мещанинов Артём 1 0 0
320. СКА-Хабаровск Иванков Даниил 1 0 0
321. Иртыш Омск Кузнецов Евгений II 1 0 0
322. Чертаново Савельев Максим 1 0 0
323. Спартак-2 Шитов Виталий 1 0 0
324. Томь Киреенко Павел 1 1 0
325. Волгарь Гасилин Алексей 1 1 0
326. Велес Москва Джамалутдинов Тамирлан 1 1 0
327. Оренбург Алвеш Рикардо 1 1 0
328. Торпедо Москва Магаль Руслан 1 1 0

Топ нарушителей

#   Игрок      
1. СКА-Хабаровск Квеквескири Ираклий 18 2
2. Балтика Кашчелан Младен 20 0
3. Балтика Тишкин Максим 15 2
4. Томь Зуев Илья 15 1
5. Нефтехимик Хубаев Давид 13 2
6. Текстильщик Фомин Денис 13 2
7. Оренбург Малых Андрей 15 0
8. Волгарь Мендель Андрей 14 0
9. Томь Талалай Денис 14 0
10. Енисей Кичин Валерий 12 1
11. Волгарь Болонин Александр 13 0
12. Иртыш Омск Шакуро Павел 11 1
13. Балтика Мещанинов Артём 11 1
14. Алания Засеев Азамат 9 2
15. Велес Москва Ботака-Иобома Эрвинг 9 2
16. Текстильщик Батов Максим 12 0
17. Факел Акбашев Роман 12 0
18. Велес Москва Котов Павел 12 0
19. СКА-Хабаровск Барков Дмитрий 12 0
20. Иртыш Омск Кротов Антон 12 0
21. Крылья Советов Гацкан Александр 10 1
22. Енисей Зотов Александр 10 1
23. Иртыш Омск Подоксёнов Сергей 10 1
24. Велес Москва Майга Мамаду 10 1
25. Оренбург Сиваков Михаил 8 2
26. Спартак-2 Игнатов Михаил 8 2
27. Нижний Новгород Сапета Александр 11 0
28. Енисей Цховребов Валерий 11 0
29. Шинник Кутин Денис 11 0
30. Чайка Алейников Василий 11 0
31. Волгарь Павлишин Алексей 11 0
32. Краснодар-2 Черников Александр 11 0
33. СКА-Хабаровск Суслов Кирилл 9 1
34. Факел Никитин Андрей Владимирович 9 1
35. Иртыш Омск Стеклов Вадим 9 1
36. Чайка Савичев Константин 9 1
37. Крылья Советов Божин Сергей 9 1
38. Торпедо Москва Магаль Руслан 9 1
39. Волгарь Зенин Андрей 7 2
40. Шинник Бетюжнов Антон 7 2
41. Торпедо Москва Самсонов Артём Владимирович 10 0
42. Балтика Альшин Ильнур 10 0
43. Текстильщик Аппаев Хызыр 10 0
44. Чертаново Бартасевич Владимир 10 0
45. Текстильщик Маричев Евгений 10 0
46. Велес Москва Фищенко Руслан 10 0
47. Волгарь Замалиев Наиль 8 1
48. Торпедо Москва Рязанцев Александр 8 1
49. Чайка Хозин Владимир 8 1
50. Факел Брызгалов Сергей 8 1
51. Нефтехимик Петров Илья 8 1
52. Чайка Карташов Дмитрий 8 1
53. Крылья Советов Чернов Никита 8 1
54. Оренбург Юсупов Артём 8 1
55. Текстильщик Макушкин Алексей 8 1
56. Томь Лапшов Иван 8 1
57. Волгарь Бердников Алексей 8 1
58. Чертаново Редькович Дмитрий 8 1
59. Алания Шавлохов Давид 8 1
60. СКА-Хабаровск Большаков Кирилл 8 1
61. Торпедо Москва Шоркин Максим 6 2
62. Краснодар-2 Стежко Виталий 6 2
63. Нижний Новгород Шумских Алексей 9 0
64. Енисей Саная Анзор 9 0
65. Нефтехимик Галиулин Вагиз 9 0
66. Алания Качмазов Сослан 9 0
67. Текстильщик Обивалин Сергей 9 0
68. Алания Машуков Ислам 9 0
69. Нижний Новгород Маляров Кирилл 9 0
70. Чайка Гогличидзе Лео 9 0
71. СКА-Хабаровск Мануйлов Роман 9 0
72. Оренбург Аюпов Тимур 9 0
73. Енисей Лескано Хуан 9 0
74. Балтика Макарчук Артём 9 0
75. Велес Москва Вакулич Алексей 9 0
76. Нижний Новгород Каккоев Никита 9 0
77. Краснодар-2 Сперцян Эдуард 9 0
78. Чертаново Гудков Ян 9 0
79. Чайка Гаджибеков Али 7 1
80. Акрон Чудин Иван 7 1
81. СКА-Хабаровск Мартусевич Максим 7 1
82. Факел Мастерной Владислав 7 1
83. Чайка Белоус Илья 7 1
84. Оренбург Чуканов Андреа 7 1
85. Балтика Казаев Ян 7 1
86. Нефтехимик Шадрин Павел 7 1
87. Оренбург Фамейе Джоэль 7 1
88. Чертаново Першин Никита 7 1
89. Шинник Зинков Вячеслав 5 2
90. Акрон Садыков Булат 5 2
91. Акрон Квеквескири Даур 5 2
92. Спартак-2 Петрунин Даниил 5 2
93. Чертаново Ляхов Константин 3 3
94. СКА-Хабаровск Малеев Артемий 8 0
95. Текстильщик Сысуев Владислав 8 0
96. Нефтехимик Канаев Михаил 8 0
97. Балтика Шаваев Алихан 8 0
98. Чайка Палиенко Максим 8 0
99. Алания Хабалов Алан 8 0
100. Иртыш Омск Магадиев Денис 8 0
101. Нижний Новгород Гащенков Михаил 8 0
102. Краснодар-2 Мацукатов Алекс 8 0
103. СКА-Хабаровск Грачёв Глеб 8 0
104. Нефтехимик Лелюкаев Алан 8 0
105. Чертаново Никитенков Алексей 8 0
106. Текстильщик Мосейчук Илья 8 0
107. Спартак-2 Бакалюк Никита 8 0
108. Волгарь Ведерников Данила 8 0
109. Томь Эннин Ричи 8 0
110. Алания Кочиев Хетаг 8 0
111. Торпедо Москва Евдокимов Андрей 8 0
112. Спартак-2 Ташаев Александр 6 1
113. Иртыш Омск Морозов Кирилл 6 1
114. Динамо Брянск Васильев Максим Владимирович 6 1
115. Спартак-2 Миронов Леонид 6 1
116. Шинник Покидышев Николай 6 1
117. Чертаново Сулейманов Никита 6 1
118. Спартак-2 Денисов Даниил 6 1
119. Алания Хадарцев Батраз 4 2
120. СКА-Хабаровск Иллой-Айет Владис-Эммерсон 4 2
121. Нижний Новгород Темников Иван 7 0
122. Торпедо Москва Лебеденко Игорь 7 0
123. Оренбург Смирнов Александр 7 0
124. Шинник Евсеев Павел 7 0
125. Енисей Марков Николай 7 0
126. Оренбург Ткачук Денис 7 0
127. Волгарь Хомуха Иван 7 0
128. Торпедо Москва Лях Андрей 7 0
129. Нефтехимик Клёнкин Данил 7 0
130. Енисей Ланин Олег 7 0
131. Чайка Пискунов Антон 7 0
132. Шинник Стешин Евгений 7 0
133. Волгарь Воробьёв Дмитрий Дмитриевич 7 0
134. Томь Каменщиков Дмитрий 7 0
135. Алания Гурциев Батраз 7 0
136. Крылья Советов Голенков Егор 7 0
137. Оренбург Гойкович Ренато 7 0
138. Текстильщик Горюшкин Алексей 7 0
139. Нижний Новгород Гоцук Кирилл 7 0
140. Факел Дмитриев Олег 7 0
141. Волгарь Козлов Данила 7 0
142. Спартак-2 Литвинов Руслан 7 0
143. Чертаново Надольский Александр 7 0
144. Динамо Брянск Баранов Павел 7 0
145. Акрон Киреев Андрей 5 1
146. Спартак-2 Дьяков Виталий 5 1
147. Шинник Игнатович Павел 5 1
148. Алания Багаев Алан 5 1
149. Балтика Дудиев Аслан 5 1
150. Томь Казанков Максим 5 1
151. Факел Почивалин Валерий 5 1
152. Енисей Абрамов Артём 5 1
153. Динамо Брянск Дибиргаджиев Джамал 5 1
154. Торпедо Москва Адаев Владислав 5 1
155. Иртыш Омск Визнович Илья 5 1
156. Балтика Маклаков Иван 5 1
157. Торпедо Москва Калмыков Амур 5 1
158. Шинник Поляков Максим 5 1
159. Динамо Брянск Луппа Данил 5 1
160. Велес Москва Кахидзе Александр 5 1
161. Краснодар-2 Иванов Дмитрий III 5 1
162. Нижний Новгород Ставпец Александр 6 0
163. Шинник Низамутдинов Эльдар 6 0
164. Балтика Чочиев Алан 6 0
165. Факел Яковлев Павел 6 0
166. Шинник Самойлов Дмитрий 6 0
167. Нижний Новгород Попов Артём 6 0
168. Нефтехимик Семёнов Андрей Игоревич 6 0
169. Динамо Брянск Рухаиа Гуджа 6 0
170. Динамо Брянск Сапаев Алексей 6 0
171. Динамо Брянск Сорокин Валерий 6 0
172. Оренбург Скворцов Алексей 6 0
173. Нижний Новгород Зуйков Сергей 6 0
174. Торпедо Москва Нетфуллин Равиль 6 0
175. Шинник Самсонов Артём Сергеевич 6 0
176. Нижний Новгород Горбунов Игорь 6 0
177. Чертаново Рудковский Егор 6 0
178. Чертаново Завезён Юрий 6 0
179. Факел Максимов Максим 6 0
180. Шинник Пухов Тимур 6 0
181. Оренбург Козлов Савелий 6 0
182. Алания Хосонов Хетаг 6 0
183. Нефтехимик Ширяев Максим 6 0
184. Алания Магомедов Бутта 6 0
185. Велес Москва Баев Алексей 6 0
186. Иртыш Омск Киселёв Геннадий 6 0
187. Чайка Хайруллов Радик 6 0
188. Чертаново Тюменцев Даниил 6 0
189. Краснодар-2 Пелих Данил 6 0
190. Краснодар-2 Воротников Илья Владимирович 6 0
191. Енисей Песиков Евгений 6 0
192. Нефтехимик Потапов Лев 6 0
193. Томь Баляйкин Евгений 4 1
194. Акрон Чичерин Никита 4 1
195. Акрон Делькин Артём 4 1
196. Волгарь Журавлёв Юрий 4 1
197. Чертаново Алексеев Андрей 4 1
198. Томь Бугриёв Сергей 4 1
199. Краснодар-2 Ивашин Андрей 4 1
200. Текстильщик Губочкин Алексей 4 1
201. Крылья Советов Витюгов Максим 4 1
202. Томь Калачёв Илья 4 1
203. Иртыш Омск Кербс Александр 4 1
204. Краснодар-2 Литвинов Вячеслав 4 1
205. Чайка Оразов Рамазан 4 1
206. Спартак-2 Кожедуб Святослав 4 1
207. Енисей Иванов Егор 5 0
208. Динамо Брянск Чиркин Григорий 5 0
209. Торпедо Москва Елисеев Александр 5 0
210. Акрон Друковский Владимир 5 0
211. Текстильщик Романенко Владимир Александрович 5 0
212. Шинник Маляров Никита 5 0
213. Томь Шалаев Олег 5 0
214. Акрон Газданов Артур 5 0
215. Текстильщик Морозов Юрий 5 0
216. Чайка Кулишев Артём 5 0
217. Чайка Леонтьев Игорь 5 0
218. Акрон Пьянченко Василий 5 0
219. Текстильщик Агеев Александр 5 0
220. Динамо Брянск Каретник Сергей 5 0
221. Оренбург Алвеш Рикардо 5 0
222. Акрон Феррейра Херман 5 0
223. Иртыш Омск Гордиенко Руслан 5 0
224. Енисей Рукас Томас 5 0
225. Иртыш Омск Рукас Андрюс 5 0
226. Нижний Новгород Шарипов Альберт 5 0
227. Шинник Козубаев Тамирлан 5 0
228. Факел Разборов Андрей 5 0
229. Волгарь Сергеев Виктор 5 0
230. Крылья Советов Сарвели Владислав 5 0
231. Велес Москва Малания Диего 5 0
232. Енисей Сухомлинов Максим 5 0
233. Нижний Новгород Алиев Саид 5 0
234. Акрон Киряков Сергей 5 0
235. Крылья Советов Ежов Роман 5 0
236. СКА-Хабаровск Труфанов Григорий 5 0
237. Велес Москва Осипов Александр 5 0
238. СКА-Хабаровск Колесниченко Кирилл 5 0
239. Шинник Наседкин Евгений 5 0
240. Алания Хугаев Алан 5 0
241. Чайка Хохлачёв Александр 5 0
242. Спартак-2 Воропаев Артём 5 0
243. Торпедо Москва Прошляков Данила 5 0
244. Динамо Брянск Мараев Николай 5 0
245. Текстильщик Бачинский Максим 5 0
246. Чертаново Молтенинов Илья 5 0
247. Велес Москва Галоян Артур 5 0
248. Волгарь Погосов Артём 5 0
249. Чайка Ужгин Матвей 5 0
250. Енисей Раздорских Никита 5 0
251. Алания Бутаев Аллон 5 0
252. Торпедо Москва Прошкин Егор 5 0
253. Иртыш Омск Шмыков Артём 5 0
254. Томь Кривцов Никита 5 0
255. Факел Григорьев Максим 3 1
256. Иртыш Омск Масловский Александр 3 1
257. Акрон Иванников Николай 3 1
258. Оренбург Козлов Андрей 3 1
259. Акрон Майрович Максим 3 1
260. Краснодар-2 Якимов Вячеслав 3 1
261. Чайка Володкин Пётр 3 1
262. Акрон Потапов Андрей 3 1
263. Чайка Васильев Максим Сергеевич 3 1
264. Алания Гиоргобиани Николай 3 1
265. Томь Андреев Иван 3 1
266. Волгарь Корнюшин Даниил 3 1
267. Шинник Гонгапшев Альбек 3 1
268. Нефтехимик Голубев Андрей 3 1
269. Алания Кобесов Дмитрий 3 1
270. Крылья Советов Комбаров Дмитрий 4 0
271. Велес Москва Климов Игорь 4 0
272. Факел Зайцев Николай 4 0
273. Томь Денисов Виталий 4 0
274. Факел Пейчинович Неманья 4 0
275. Динамо Брянск Радченко Александр 4 0
276. Нижний Новгород Эдиев Исмаил 4 0
277. Томь Поярков Денис 4 0
278. Чайка Филиппов Михаил 4 0
279. Акрон Жестоков Максим 4 0
280. Балтика Маркович Мирослав 4 0
281. Нижний Новгород Султонов Мухаммад 4 0
282. Нижний Новгород Калинский Николай 4 0
283. СКА-Хабаровск Булия Эдуард 4 0
284. Велес Москва Федчук Артём 4 0
285. Нижний Новгород Анисимов Артур 4 0
286. Балтика Маркин Михаил 4 0
287. Оренбург Нойок Александр 4 0
288. Чайка Мигунов Александр 4 0
289. Крылья Советов Кабутов Дмитрий 4 0
290. Томь Симонян Артём 4 0
291. Шинник Носов Александр 4 0
292. Балтика Юрганов Игорь 4 0
293. Крылья Советов Якуба Денис 4 0
294. Акрон Килин Антон 4 0
295. СКА-Хабаровск Батютин Андрей 4 0
296. Волгарь Полубояринов Данил 4 0
297. Шинник Олейников Иван 4 0
298. Динамо Брянск Дрогунов Владислав 4 0
299. Оренбург Эктов Александр 4 0
300. Оренбург Насыров Исламжан 4 0
301. Акрон Герюгов Азнаур 4 0
302. Шинник Тананеев Дмитрий 4 0
303. Факел Мазуров Илья 4 0
304. Томь Текучёв Андрей 4 0
305. Волгарь Николаев Олег 4 0
306. Краснодар-2 Мартынов Илья 4 0
307. Краснодар-2 Сабуа Леон 4 0
308. Крылья Советов Цыпченко Дмитрий 4 0
309. Томь Синяк Антон 4 0
310. Динамо Брянск Пикатов Дмитрий 4 0
311. Оренбург Миронов Алексей 4 0
312. Чертаново Герчиков Леонид 4 0
313. Чертаново Молчанов Дмитрий 4 0
314. Акрон Елеев Максим 4 0
315. Велес Москва Н'Диай Лассана 4 0
316. Алания Хубулов Владимир 4 0
317. Нижний Новгород Сулейманов Тимур 4 0
318. Спартак-2 Сунгатулин Фаниль 4 0
319. Иртыш Омск Коршунов Иван 4 0
320. Динамо Брянск Агуреев Даниил 4 0
321. Иртыш Омск Сычевой Владимир 4 0
322. Балтика Валенсия Хуан 2 1
323. Крылья Советов Карпов Максим 2 1
324. Краснодар-2 Григорян Арутюн 2 1
325. Текстильщик Хрипков Андрей 2 1
326. Крылья Советов Солдатенков Александр 2 1
327. Акрон Яцкий Евгений 2 1
328. Акрон Литвин Дмитрий 2 1
329. Нефтехимик Кайков Денис 2 1
330. Чертаново Левин Гаррик 2 1
331. Велес Москва Грачёв Владимир 2 1
332. Нижний Новгород Осинов Михаил 3 0
333. Чайка Кулик Владислав 3 0
334. Динамо Брянск Першин Юрий 3 0
335. Факел Дашаев Аслан 3 0
336. Акрон Морозов Константин 3 0
337. Иртыш Омск Киреев Игорь 3 0
338. Алания Дзахов Давид 3 0
339. Нижний Новгород Комолов Павел 3 0
340. Волгарь Локтионов Роман 3 0
341. Нефтехимик Ситдиков Марат 3 0
342. Крылья Советов Полуяхтов Владимир 3 0
343. Енисей Опарин Михаил 3 0
344. Нефтехимик Уридия Мераби 3 0
345. СКА-Хабаровск Базелюк Константин 3 0
346. СКА-Хабаровск Безлихотнов Никита 3 0
347. Томь Иванов Андрей Геннадьевич 3 0
348. Енисей Ломакин Александр 3 0
349. Алания Солдатенко Ростислав 3 0
350. Текстильщик Альшанский Валерий 3 0
351. Чайка Безденежных Игорь 3 0
352. Балтика Гелоян Ишхан 3 0
353. Нижний Новгород Мичуренков Дмитрий 3 0
354. Балтика Кузьмин Максим 3 0
355. Акрон Дудиков Евгений 3 0
356. Краснодар-2 Байрамян Левон 3 0
357. Шинник Дорофеев Никита 3 0
358. Алания Суанов Руслан 3 0
359. Торпедо Москва Баланюк Денис 3 0
360. Нефтехимик Калугин Никита 3 0
361. Балтика Латышонок Евгений 3 0
362. Факел Коробов Дмитрий 3 0
363. СКА-Хабаровск Назаров Евгений Николаевич 3 0
364. Велес Москва Стефанович Илья 3 0
365. Чертаново Кондаков Егор 3 0
366. Спартак-2 Баду Малкольм 3 0
367. Иртыш Омск Третьяков Артём 3 0
368. Текстильщик Мухаметзянов Адиль 3 0
369. Иртыш Омск Шлеермахер Артур 3 0
370. Спартак-2 Нимели Силванус 3 0
371. Иртыш Омск Бурюкин Илья 3 0
372. Волгарь Агаларов Гамид 3 0
373. Чайка Бородин Дмитрий II 3 0
374. СКА-Хабаровск Гаджимурадов Рамазан 3 0
375. Текстильщик Мнацаканян Альберт 3 0
376. Балтика Аллеф де Андраде 3 0
377. Нефтехимик Агапов Илья 3 0
378. Торпедо Москва Берковский Илья 3 0
379. Акрон Босов Александр 3 0
380. Чертаново Молодняков Данила 3 0
381. Алания Кобесов Давид 3 0
382. Чертаново Пиняев Сергей 3 0
383. Чертаново Савельев Максим 3 0
384. Томь Дмитриев Максим II 3 0
385. Факел Шепилов Денис 3 0
386. Томь Бычков Андрей 1 1
387. Оренбург Ойеволе Адессойе 1 1
388. Алания Зураев Эльбрус 1 1
389. Динамо Брянск Вотинов Максим 1 1
390. Динамо Брянск Глушков Никита 1 1
391. Шинник Матюша Максим 1 1
392. Иртыш Омск Крикуненко Александр 1 1
393. Шинник Самодин Сергей 2 0
394. Акрон Волков Сергей 2 0
395. Краснодар-2 Камболов Руслан 2 0
396. СКА-Хабаровск Никифоров Владислав 2 0
397. Торпедо Москва Шустиков Сергей 2 0
398. Енисей Комков Михаил 2 0
399. Чертаново Абаев Илья 2 0
400. Динамо Брянск Валикаев Артур 2 0
401. Факел Смирнов Михаил 2 0
402. Нефтехимик Исупов Вячеслав 2 0
403. Волгарь Пугачев Юрий 2 0
404. Динамо Брянск Шебанов Алексей 2 0
405. Енисей Дворников Фёдор 2 0
406. Шинник Щадин Артём 2 0
407. Факел Саутин Александр 2 0
408. Крылья Советов Зеффан Мехди 2 0
409. Томь Сакович Александр 2 0
410. Акрон Баланович Сергей 2 0
411. Томь Давыдов Денис 2 0
412. Динамо Брянск Хайманов Игорь 2 0
413. Алания Кокоев Батрадз 2 0
414. СКА-Хабаровск Обухов Игорь 2 0
415. Волгарь Гасилин Алексей 2 0
416. Торпедо Москва Кертанов Константин 2 0
417. Динамо Брянск Кузнецов Алексей 2 0
418. СКА-Хабаровск Камилов Владислав 2 0
419. Балтика Джамилов Султан 2 0
420. Нефтехимик Юшин Александр 2 0
421. Шинник Щербаков Константин 2 0
422. Крылья Советов Зиньковский Антон 2 0
423. Спартак-2 Акмурзин Тимур 2 0
424. СКА-Хабаровск Брагин Владислав 2 0
425. Факел Дроздов Никита 2 0
426. Нефтехимик Первушин Фёдор 2 0
427. Оренбург Мамин Артём 2 0
428. Велес Москва Кирсанов Никита 2 0
429. Динамо Брянск Крючков Александр 2 0
430. Торпедо Москва Дворецков Филипп 2 0
431. Чертаново Камышев Илья 2 0
432. Крылья Советов Сергеев Иван 2 0
433. Оренбург Шкофлек Жига 2 0
434. Томь Мильдзихов Давид 2 0
435. Велес Москва Максименко Артём 2 0
436. Томь Белов Антон 2 0
437. СКА-Хабаровск Эльмурзаев Магомед 2 0
438. Акрон Гираев Карим 2 0
439. Краснодар-2 Бородин Сергей Алексеевич 2 0
440. Чайка Парадин Игорь 2 0
441. Волгарь Бутенко Александр 2 0
442. Шинник Голуб Никита 2 0
443. Иртыш Омск Мареев Станислав 2 0
444. Текстильщик Сидоров Максим 2 0
445. Велес Москва Родионов Кирилл 2 0
446. Чайка Капленко Никита 2 0
447. Оренбург Прудников Николай 2 0
448. Томь Пенчиков Даниил 2 0
449. Волгарь Емельянов Данила 2 0
450. Краснодар-2 Рзаев Руслан 2 0
451. Спартак-2 Гапонов Илья 2 0
452. Краснодар-2 Бочко Николай 2 0
453. Краснодар-2 Халназаров Рустам 2 0
454. Чертаново Великородный Дмитрий 2 0
455. Оренбург Капленко Кирилл 2 0
456. Динамо Брянск Муромский Никита 2 0
457. Краснодар-2 Исаенко Олег 2 0
458. Факел Седов Максим 2 0
459. Спартак-2 Маркитесов Дмитрий 2 0
460. Нижний Новгород Кавтарадзе Бека 2 0
461. Шинник Азявин Илья 2 0
462. Балтика Ковалёв Константин 2 0
463. Краснодар-2 Апеков Руслан 2 0
464. Акрон Верхунов Никита 2 0
465. Крылья Советов Смирнов Данила 2 0
466. Чайка Глушков Никита Сергеевич 2 0
467. Торпедо Москва Кравчук Андрей 2 0
468. Крылья Советов Хади Сафаа 2 0
469. Иртыш Омск Жустьев Никита 2 0
470. Акрон Нихаев Всеволод 2 0
471. Текстильщик Смирнов Алексей Сергеевич 2 0
472. Спартак-2 Данилин Максим Алексеевич 2 0
473. Спартак-2 Голосов Илья 2 0
474. Чертаново Соколов Артём 2 0
475. Нефтехимик Котик Артём 2 0
476. Текстильщик Шлёнкин Александр 2 0
477. Чертаново Мелехов Александр II 2 0
478. Томь Вавилин Денис 0 1
479. Акрон Бидловский Давид 0 1
480. Спартак-2 Детенышев Илья 0 1
481. Алания Малоян Артур 1 0
482. Енисей Гарбуз Константин 1 0
483. Велес Москва Гаракоев Сейт-Даут 1 0
484. Балтика Плопа Максим 1 0
485. Спартак-2 Кутателадзе Николоз 1 0
486. Динамо Брянск Луканченков Андрей 1 0
487. Нижний Новгород Смирнов Олег 1 0
488. Крылья Советов Фролов Евгений 1 0
489. Томь Ахъядов Апти 1 0
490. Акрон Причиненко Станислав 1 0
491. Крылья Советов Гынсарь Раду 1 0
492. Волгарь Лобкарёв Владимир 1 0
493. Краснодар-2 Марков Евгений 1 0
494. Факел Земсков Михаил 1 0
495. Томь Киреенко Павел 1 0
496. Иртыш Омск Дергачёв Николай 1 0
497. Томь Каленкович Виталий 1 0
498. Томь Арапов Дмитрий 1 0
499. Велес Москва Поляков Данила 1 0
500. Краснодар-2 Жигулёв Илья 1 0
501. Томь Долгов Павел 1 0
502. Велес Москва Джамалутдинов Тамирлан 1 0
503. Динамо Брянск Никитин Денис 1 0
504. Факел Соловьёв Алексей 1 0
505. Иртыш Омск Аршакян Давид 1 0
506. Велес Москва Овчинников Павел 1 0
507. СКА-Хабаровск Матвийчук Семён 1 0
508. Волгарь Саганович Дмитрий 1 0
509. СКА-Хабаровск Сугробов Владимир 1 0
510. Краснодар-2 Сулейманов Магомед-Шапи 1 0
511. Акрон Малаховский Максим 1 0
512. Томь Цикаридзе Тенгиз 1 0
513. Нефтехимик Денисов Роман 1 0
514. Енисей Билоног Дмитрий 1 0
515. Акрон Титов Андрей 1 0
516. Нефтехимик Яковлев Михаил 1 0
517. Балтика Демьянов Виктор 1 0
518. Краснодар-2 Сергеев Никита Вячеславович 1 0
519. Факел Петрусёв Михаил 1 0
520. Алания Крамаренко Сергей 1 0
521. Крылья Советов Ефремов Дмитрий 1 0
522. Крылья Советов Овсянников Богдан 1 0
523. Акрон Бойцов Ефим 1 0
524. Краснодар-2 Кутовой Максим 1 0
525. Иртыш Омск Полетаев Владислав 1 0
526. Балтика Наилсон Фернандо 1 0
527. Крылья Советов Ломаев Иван 1 0
528. Велес Москва Михайлов Александр 1 0
529. Крылья Советов Горшков Юрий 1 0
530. Шинник Мацхарашвили Никита 1 0
531. Краснодар-2 Ещенко Сергей 1 0
532. Нижний Новгород Янсане Момо 1 0
533. Спартак-2 Поплевченков Артём 1 0
534. Нефтехимик Артемчук Максим 1 0
535. Шинник Игнатенко Владислав 1 0
536. Краснодар-2 Петерсон Сергей 1 0
537. Крылья Советов Пруцев Данил 1 0
538. Торпедо Москва Корж Константин 1 0
539. Томь Косарев Кирилл 1 0
540. Иртыш Омск Донсков Иван 1 0
541. Текстильщик Машуков Хачим 1 0
542. Оренбург Кеняйкин Алексей 1 0
543. Алания Цараев Алан 1 0
544. Волгарь Сагитов Артур 1 0
545. Динамо Брянск Укомский Артемий 1 0
546. Велес Москва Макаров Никита 1 0
547. Шинник Стрелов Евгений 1 0
548. Енисей Ганус Валерий 1 0
549. Енисей Третьяков Алексей 1 0
550. Краснодар-2 Агкацев Станислав 1 0
551. Текстильщик Солодков Александр 1 0
552. Спартак-2 Оганесян Степан 1 0
553. Спартак-2 Мельников Степан 1 0
554. Балтика Мусаев Тамерлан 1 0
555. Шинник Масленников Игорь 1 0
556. Балтика Лазарев Владислав 1 0
557. Акрон Эмини Сефер 1 0
558. Крылья Советов Шерстнёв Степан 1 0
559. Велес Москва Боковой Андрей 1 0
560. Томь Леонов Олег 1 0
561. Иртыш Омск Зубавленко Вадим 1 0
562. СКА-Хабаровск Кенесов Арман 1 0
563. Спартак-2 Шитов Виталий 1 0
564. Текстильщик Семашкин Дмитрий 1 0
565. СКА-Хабаровск Илик Василий 1 0
566. Спартак-2 Муминов Ильяс 1 0
567. Спартак-2 Шитов Владислав 1 0
568. Нефтехимик Осипов Владимир 1 0
569. Шинник Кузнецов Павел 1 0
570. Спартак-2 Ходорченко Никита 1 0
571. Волгарь Альберт Габараев 1 0


Рейтинг лучших букмекеров
Полный рейтинг лучших букмекеров Прогнозы на спорт