Россия: ФНЛ - Первый дивизион 2021-2022

Команда Матчи И В Н П Г О
1. Оренбург Заявка 18 12 2 4 29 - 12 38
2. Торпедо Москва Заявка 18 9 8 1 37 - 18 35
3. Нефтехимик Заявка 18 10 3 5 33 - 15 33
4. Факел Заявка 18 10 3 5 28 - 15 33
5. Алания Заявка 18 9 5 4 38 - 22 32
6. СКА-Хабаровск Заявка 18 9 4 5 20 - 15 31
7. Велес Москва Заявка 18 8 3 7 23 - 20 27
8. Акрон Заявка 18 7 5 6 20 - 19 26
9. Спартак-2 Заявка 18 8 2 8 19 - 29 26
10. Балтика Заявка 18 5 9 4 21 - 17 24
11. КАМАЗ Заявка 18 6 6 6 16 - 16 24
12. Енисей Заявка 18 6 4 8 24 - 30 22
13. Олимп-Долгопрудный Заявка 18 5 7 6 14 - 16 22
14. Ротор Заявка 18 4 10 4 19 - 18 22
15. Томь Заявка 18 6 4 8 23 - 28 22
16. Краснодар-2 Заявка 18 5 5 8 16 - 24 20
17. Металлург Липецк Заявка 18 4 3 11 14 - 41 15
18. Текстильщик Заявка 18 3 6 9 14 - 26 15
19. ПФК Кубань Заявка 18 4 2 12 14 - 27 14
20. Волгарь Заявка 18 3 3 12 9 - 23 12
Команда Матчи И В Н П Г О
1. Оренбург Заявка 11 9 0 2 20 - 7 27
2. Факел Заявка 10 7 2 1 17 - 5 23
3. Торпедо Москва Заявка 10 5 5 0 25 - 10 20
4. Алания Заявка 7 6 0 1 19 - 6 18
5. Акрон Заявка 9 5 2 2 11 - 7 17
6. КАМАЗ Заявка 11 5 2 4 13 - 12 17
7. Нефтехимик Заявка 9 5 1 3 21 - 8 16
8. СКА-Хабаровск Заявка 8 5 0 3 9 - 7 15
9. Велес Москва Заявка 9 4 3 2 15 - 12 15
10. Краснодар-2 Заявка 8 4 3 1 11 - 7 15
11. Спартак-2 Заявка 10 4 2 4 11 - 12 14
12. Томь Заявка 8 4 2 2 10 - 9 14
13. Олимп-Долгопрудный Заявка 8 3 4 1 7 - 5 13
14. Енисей Заявка 8 3 3 2 11 - 11 12
15. Текстильщик Заявка 9 3 2 4 13 - 14 11
16. Балтика Заявка 8 1 6 1 6 - 7 9
17. Ротор Заявка 9 1 6 2 7 - 9 9
18. Металлург Липецк Заявка 10 2 3 5 8 - 16 9
19. ПФК Кубань Заявка 9 2 0 7 4 - 16 6
20. Волгарь Заявка 9 1 1 7 2 - 11 4
Команда Матчи И В Н П Г О
1. Нефтехимик Заявка 9 5 2 2 12 - 7 17
2. СКА-Хабаровск Заявка 10 4 4 2 11 - 8 16
3. Торпедо Москва Заявка 8 4 3 1 12 - 8 15
4. Балтика Заявка 10 4 3 3 15 - 10 15
5. Алания Заявка 11 3 5 3 19 - 16 14
6. Ротор Заявка 9 3 4 2 12 - 9 13
7. Велес Москва Заявка 9 4 0 5 8 - 8 12
8. Спартак-2 Заявка 8 4 0 4 8 - 17 12
9. Оренбург Заявка 7 3 2 2 9 - 5 11
10. Факел Заявка 8 3 1 4 11 - 10 10
11. Енисей Заявка 10 3 1 6 13 - 19 10
12. Акрон Заявка 9 2 3 4 9 - 12 9
13. Олимп-Долгопрудный Заявка 10 2 3 5 7 - 11 9
14. ПФК Кубань Заявка 9 2 2 5 10 - 11 8
15. Волгарь Заявка 9 2 2 5 7 - 12 8
16. Томь Заявка 10 2 2 6 13 - 19 8
17. КАМАЗ Заявка 7 1 4 2 3 - 4 7
18. Металлург Липецк Заявка 8 2 0 6 6 - 25 6
19. Краснодар-2 Заявка 10 1 2 7 5 - 17 5
20. Текстильщик Заявка 9 0 4 5 1 - 12 4

Топ бомбардиров

#   Игрок         
1. Нефтехимик Юшин Александр 12 0 0
2. Торпедо Москва Калмыков Амур 11 0 0
3. СКА-Хабаровск Караев Давид 11 6 0
4. Оренбург Фамейе Джоэль 9 3 0
5. Томь Ставпец Александр 9 6 0

Топ нарушителей

#   Игрок      
1. Балтика Кашчелан Младен 11 0
2. Торпедо Москва Темников Иван 7 1
3. КАМАЗ Калугин Олег 7 1
4. Олимп-Долгопрудный Николас Лоуренс Анвон 7 1
5. Металлург Липецк Войдель Роман 8 0


Букмекеры

Полный рейтинг лучших букмекеров Прогнозы на спорт