Россия: ФНЛ - Первый дивизион 2021-2022

Топ бомбардиров

#   Игрок         
1. Нефтехимик Юшин Александр 15 0 0
2. Торпедо Москва Калмыков Амур 11 0 0
3. СКА-Хабаровск Караев Давид 11 6 0
4. Томь Ставпец Александр 10 6 0
5. Факел Максимов Максим 9 1 0
6. Оренбург Фамейе Джоэль 9 3 0
7. Торпедо Москва Султонов Мухаммад 8 0 0
8. Торпедо Москва Лебеденко Игорь 6 0 0
9. Алания Машуков Ислам 6 0 0
10. Балтика Казаев Ян 6 0 0
11. Алания Гурциев Батраз 6 0 0
12. Металлург Липецк Арустамян Артур 6 0 0
13. КАМАЗ Янушковский Роман 6 0 0
14. Спартак-2 Шитов Владислав 6 0 0
15. Факел Акбашев Роман 5 0 0
16. Томь Кирсанов Никита 5 0 0
17. Алания Гиоргобиани Николай 5 0 0
18. Велес Москва Галоян Артур 5 0 0
19. КАМАЗ Тесленко Егор 5 0 0
20. КАМАЗ Гаглоев Александр 5 1 0
21. Акрон Базелюк Константин 5 1 0
22. Ротор Чуканов Андреа 5 1 0
23. Факел Аппаев Хызыр 4 0 0
24. Ротор Муллин Камиль 4 0 0
25. Нефтехимик Емельянов Данила 4 0 0
26. Спартак-2 Маркитесов Дмитрий 4 0 0
27. Текстильщик Гогричиани Гоча 4 0 0
28. Ротор Школик Игорь 4 0 0
29. Алания Кобесов Давид 4 0 0
30. Олимп-Долгопрудный Коротаев Александр 4 1 0
31. Оренбург Миронов Алексей 4 1 0
32. Нефтехимик Уридия Мераби 4 2 0
33. Волгарь Симонян Артём 4 2 0
34. Енисей Кичин Валерий 4 4 0
35. Акрон Делькин Артём 3 0 0
36. Балтика Альшин Ильнур 3 0 0
37. Нефтехимик Шоркин Максим 3 0 0
38. Енисей Ломакин Александр 3 0 0
39. Алания Хабалов Алан 3 0 0
40. Велес Москва Бацуев Аюб 3 0 0
41. Факел Разборов Андрей 3 0 0
42. Краснодар-2 Кутовой Максим 3 0 0
43. Велес Москва Кабахидзе Владимир 3 0 0
44. Томь Корж Константин 3 0 0
45. СКА-Хабаровск Гонгадзе Георгий 3 0 0
46. Краснодар-2 Апеков Руслан 3 0 0
47. Алания Эльдарушев Абу-Саид 3 0 0
48. Балтика Лазарев Владислав 3 0 0
49. Краснодар-2 Манелов Ираклий 3 0 0
50. Металлург Липецк Кутьин Александр 3 1 0
51. Ротор Бериашвили Илья 3 1 0
52. Оренбург Титков Николай 3 2 0
53. Торпедо Москва Темников Иван 2 0 0
54. Металлург Липецк Войдель Роман 2 0 0
55. Енисей Иванов Егор 2 0 0
56. Торпедо Москва Шумских Алексей 2 0 0
57. Оренбург Сиваков Михаил 2 0 0
58. Торпедо Москва Померко Алексей 2 0 0
59. Енисей Марков Николай 2 0 0
60. Енисей Комков Михаил 2 0 0
61. Алания Багаев Алан 2 0 0
62. КАМАЗ Морозов Сергей 2 0 0
63. Акрон Зуев Илья 2 0 0
64. ПФК Кубань Козлов Андрей 2 0 0
65. Балтика Клёнкин Данил 2 0 0
66. Оренбург Ковалёв Юрий 2 0 0
67. Оренбург Корян Аршак 2 0 0
68. ПФК Кубань Алейников Василий 2 0 0
69. Факел Черов Василий 2 0 0
70. Балтика Гелоян Ишхан 2 0 0
71. Томь Кудряшов Павел 2 0 0
72. Акрон Бабаев Владлен 2 0 0
73. СКА-Хабаровск Барков Дмитрий 2 0 0
74. Акрон Сагуткин Даниил 2 0 0
75. Текстильщик Сергеев Виктор 2 0 0
76. Факел Мендель Андрей 2 0 0
77. Оренбург Прудников Николай 2 0 0
78. Акрон Ефремов Дмитрий 2 0 0
79. Велес Москва Лопатин Даниил 2 0 0
80. Краснодар-2 Исаенко Олег 2 0 0
81. Спартак-2 Воропаев Артём 2 0 0
82. Нефтехимик Москвичёв Владимир 2 0 0
83. Текстильщик Н'Диай Лассана 2 0 0
84. Торпедо Москва Енин Иван 2 0 0
85. Спартак-2 Оганесян Степан 2 0 0
86. Спартак-2 Мельников Степан 2 0 0
87. Торпедо Москва Евдокимов Андрей 2 0 0
88. Олимп-Долгопрудный Большаков Кирилл 2 0 0
89. Краснодар-2 Олусегун Олакунле 2 0 0
90. Олимп-Долгопрудный Тарасенко Захар 2 0 0
91. Енисей Саная Анзор 2 1 0
92. Енисей Скворцов Алексей 2 1 0
93. ПФК Кубань Петров Илья 2 1 0
94. Волгарь Стефанович Илья 2 1 0
95. Алания Засеев Азамат 1 0 0
96. Торпедо Москва Рязанцев Александр 1 0 0
97. Ротор Байрыев Азат 1 0 0
98. Велес Москва Тарасов Дмитрий 1 0 0
99. Торпедо Москва Самсонов Артём Владимирович 1 0 0
100. Акрон Песегов Евгений 1 0 0
101. Енисей Зотов Александр 1 0 0
102. Факел Брызгалов Сергей 1 0 0
103. Волгарь Локтионов Роман 1 0 0
104. Факел Суслов Кирилл 1 0 0
105. Балтика Попов Артём 1 0 0
106. Енисей Масловский Александр 1 0 0
107. Оренбург Бреев Сергей 1 0 0
108. Факел Никитин Андрей Владимирович 1 0 0
109. СКА-Хабаровск Булия Эдуард 1 0 0
110. Текстильщик Стеклов Вадим 1 0 0
111. Металлург Липецк Ахвледиани Руслан 1 0 0
112. Акрон Чудин Иван 1 0 0
113. Нефтехимик Ситдиков Марат 1 0 0
114. Акрон Савичев Константин 1 0 0
115. ПФК Кубань Лобкарёв Владимир 1 0 0
116. Факел Шаваев Алихан 1 0 0
117. Акрон Палиенко Максим 1 0 0
118. ПФК Кубань Таказов Сослан 1 0 0
119. Оренбург Малых Андрей 1 0 0
120. ПФК Кубань Саркисов Артур 1 0 0
121. ПФК Кубань Гурфов Азамат 1 0 0
122. ПФК Кубань Лаук Максим 1 0 0
123. Велес Москва Кертанов Константин 1 0 0
124. Нефтехимик Котов Павел 1 0 0
125. Акрон Азаров Владимир 1 0 0
126. Металлург Липецк Шаповалов Руслан 1 0 0
127. Томь Кубышкин Илья 1 0 0
128. Томь Гордюшенко Астемир 1 0 0
129. Нефтехимик Хубаев Давид 1 0 0
130. КАМАЗ Воронин Евгений 1 0 0
131. Волгарь Юсупов Артём 1 0 0
132. Оренбург Воробьёв Дмитрий Дмитриевич 1 0 0
133. Ротор Серченков Сергей 1 0 0
134. Торпедо Москва Адаев Владислав 1 0 0
135. СКА-Хабаровск Мануйлов Роман 1 0 0
136. Нефтехимик Дворецков Филипп 1 0 0
137. КАМАЗ Бевеев Мингиян 1 0 0
138. Велес Москва Смит Ариагнер 1 0 0
139. Велес Москва Тарасов Николай 1 0 0
140. Алания Татаев Алексей II 1 0 0
141. Балтика Макарчук Артём 1 0 0
142. ПФК Кубань Грицаенко Алексей 1 0 0
143. Факел Магаль Руслан 1 0 0
144. Енисей Сухомлинов Максим 1 0 0
145. СКА-Хабаровск Грачёв Глеб 1 0 0
146. Оренбург Гойкович Ренато 1 0 0
147. ПФК Кубань Сидоров Максим 1 0 0
148. Нефтехимик Денисов Роман 1 0 0
149. Оренбург Эктов Александр 1 0 0
150. Текстильщик Горюшкин Алексей 1 0 0
151. Алания Магомедов Бутта 1 0 0
152. Олимп-Долгопрудный Щербак Артём 1 0 0
153. Нефтехимик Яковлев Михаил 1 0 0
154. Енисей Лапшов Иван 1 0 0
155. Велес Москва Вульфов Александр 1 0 0
156. Текстильщик Губочкин Алексей 1 0 0
157. Томь Семейкин Артём 1 0 0
158. Оренбург Капленко Кирилл 1 0 0
159. Волгарь Козлов Данила 1 0 0
160. СКА-Хабаровск Алиев Камран 1 0 0
161. Текстильщик Бачинский Максим 1 0 0
162. Волгарь Жиронкин Виталий 1 0 0
163. Металлург Липецк Сазонов Максим 1 0 0
164. Олимп-Долгопрудный Герчиков Леонид 1 0 0
165. Ротор Кавтарадзе Бека 1 0 0
166. Алания Хубулов Владимир 1 0 0
167. ПФК Кубань Кармаев Никита 1 0 0
168. Текстильщик Мосейчук Илья 1 0 0
169. Олимп-Долгопрудный Янов Данила 1 0 0
170. ПФК Кубань Абдоков Нури 1 0 0
171. Олимп-Долгопрудный Сафронов Илья 1 0 0
172. Краснодар-2 Литвинов Вячеслав 1 0 0
173. Краснодар-2 Корнюшин Даниил 1 0 0
174. Енисей Раздорских Никита 1 0 0
175. Спартак-2 Литвинов Руслан 1 0 0
176. Спартак-2 Сунгатулин Фаниль 1 0 0
177. Алания Бутаев Аллон 1 0 0
178. Металлург Липецк Иваньков Александр 1 0 0
179. Нефтехимик Потапов Лев 1 0 0
180. Алания Шавлохов Давид 1 0 0
181. Балтика Мещанинов Артём 1 0 0
182. Енисей Канаплин Александр 1 0 0
183. Томь Aleksandar Stanisavljevic2 1 0 0
184. Спартак-2 Шильцов Константин 1 0 0
185. Олимп-Долгопрудный Иполе Филип 1 0 0
186. Велес Москва Ежков Данила 1 0 0
187. Нефтехимик Котик Артём 1 0 0
188. Текстильщик Шлёнкин Александр 1 0 0
189. Краснодар-2 Иванов Дмитрий III 1 0 0
190. Краснодар-2 Кривцов Никита 1 0 0
191. Оренбург Сычевой Владимир 1 0 0
192. Велес Москва Kwari Abdullahi 1 0 0
193. Олимп-Долгопрудный Ада Джозеф Ома 1 0 0
194. Акрон Vladimir Marukhin 1 0 0
195. Велес Москва Filip Stamenkovic 1 0 0
196. Текстильщик Avanesyan Benikovich 1 0 0
197. Енисей Andrey Okladnikov 1 0 0
198. ПФК Кубань Дышеков Аслан 1 1 0
199. Балтика Маркович Мирослав 1 1 0
200. Торпедо Москва Маркин Михаил 1 1 0
201. Алания Хосонов Хетаг 1 1 0
202. Олимп-Долгопрудный Бахтияров Акмаль 1 1 0
203. Спартак-2 Миронов Леонид 1 1 0
204. Велес Москва Джикия Темур 1 1 0

Топ нарушителей

#   Игрок      
1. Балтика Кашчелан Младен 11 0
2. Торпедо Москва Темников Иван 7 1
3. Оренбург Малых Андрей 7 1
4. Акрон Рогач Иван 7 1
5. КАМАЗ Калугин Олег 7 1
6. Олимп-Долгопрудный Николас Лоуренс Анвон 7 1
7. Металлург Липецк Войдель Роман 8 0
8. ПФК Кубань Таказов Сослан 8 0
9. Томь Кубышкин Илья 8 0
10. Факел Мендель Андрей 8 0
11. КАМАЗ Свежов Виктор 6 1
12. Торпедо Москва Померко Алексей 6 1
13. Балтика Остоич Иван 6 1
14. Велес Москва Осипов Александр 6 1
15. Краснодар-2 Манелов Ираклий 6 1
16. Акрон Сагуткин Даниил 4 2
17. Волгарь Павлишин Алексей 4 2
18. Алания Багаев Алан 7 0
19. Факел Акбашев Роман 7 0
20. Алания Хосонов Хетаг 7 0
21. Оренбург Сиваков Михаил 5 1
22. Нефтехимик Хубаев Давид 5 1
23. Балтика Казаев Ян 5 1
24. СКА-Хабаровск Грачёв Глеб 5 1
25. Оренбург Эктов Александр 5 1
26. СКА-Хабаровск Литвин Дмитрий 5 1
27. Текстильщик Шведюк Илья 5 1
28. ПФК Кубань Кармаев Никита 5 1
29. Краснодар-2 Апеков Руслан 5 1
30. Торпедо Москва Шумских Алексей 6 0
31. Металлург Липецк Овчинников Андрей 6 0
32. Томь Почивалин Валерий 6 0
33. Балтика Альшин Ильнур 6 0
34. Волгарь Козлов Данила 6 0
35. Спартак-2 Маркитесов Дмитрий 6 0
36. Оренбург Миронов Алексей 6 0
37. Алания Цараев Алан 6 0
38. Алания Шавлохов Давид 6 0
39. Ротор Бериашвили Илья 6 0
40. СКА-Хабаровск Квеквескири Ираклий 4 1
41. ПФК Кубань Безденежных Игорь 4 1
42. Балтика Гелоян Ишхан 4 1
43. Факел Мастерной Владислав 4 1
44. Енисей Рукас Андрюс 4 1
45. Велес Москва Тарасов Николай 4 1
46. Текстильщик Сергеев Виктор 4 1
47. СКА-Хабаровск Иллой-Айет Владис-Эммерсон 4 1
48. Енисей Лапшов Иван 4 1
49. Алания Хубулов Владимир 4 1
50. Алания Кочиев Хетаг 4 1
51. Енисей Кичин Валерий 2 2
52. Томь Ставпец Александр 5 0
53. ПФК Кубань Гиголаев Роланд 5 0
54. Акрон Делькин Артём 5 0
55. Акрон Савичев Константин 5 0
56. Ротор Ташаев Александр 5 0
57. Велес Москва Кертанов Константин 5 0
58. СКА-Хабаровск Фомин Денис 5 0
59. Краснодар-2 Якимов Вячеслав 5 0
60. Нефтехимик Ширяев Максим 5 0
61. Алания Магомедов Бутта 5 0
62. Волгарь Баев Алексей 5 0
63. КАМАЗ Аюкин Руслан 5 0
64. Нефтехимик Москвичёв Владимир 5 0
65. ПФК Кубань Абдоков Нури 5 0
66. Торпедо Москва Енин Иван 5 0
67. Спартак-2 Оганесян Степан 5 0
68. КАМАЗ Тесленко Егор 5 0
69. Балтика Мещанинов Артём 5 0
70. Металлург Липецк Поярков Денис 3 1
71. Енисей Масловский Александр 3 1
72. Факел Шаваев Алихан 3 1
73. ПФК Кубань Петров Илья 3 1
74. Спартак-2 Акмурзин Тимур 3 1
75. КАМАЗ Магомадов Чингиз 3 1
76. СКА-Хабаровск Андямов Валентин 3 1
77. Краснодар-2 Олусегун Олакунле 3 1
78. КАМАЗ Куликов Александр 4 0
79. Ротор Байрыев Азат 4 0
80. Торпедо Москва Самсонов Артём Владимирович 4 0
81. Факел Дашаев Аслан 4 0
82. Енисей Зотов Александр 4 0
83. Ротор Маляров Никита 4 0
84. ПФК Кубань Шалаев Олег 4 0
85. Текстильщик Стеклов Вадим 4 0
86. Енисей Скворцов Алексей 4 0
87. Томь Зуйков Сергей 4 0
88. Енисей Ланин Олег 4 0
89. Акрон Азаров Владимир 4 0
90. Томь Гордюшенко Астемир 4 0
91. Волгарь Горовых Даниил 4 0
92. КАМАЗ Бевеев Мингиян 4 0
93. Нефтехимик Калугин Никита 4 0
94. ПФК Кубань Грицаенко Алексей 4 0
95. Факел Магаль Руслан 4 0
96. Краснодар-2 Назаров Евгений Николаевич 4 0
97. Краснодар-2 Мацукатов Алекс 4 0
98. Текстильщик Хрипков Андрей 4 0
99. Оренбург Гойкович Ренато 4 0
100. Нефтехимик Денисов Роман 4 0
101. Оренбург Фамейе Джоэль 4 0
102. Текстильщик Губочкин Алексей 4 0
103. Металлург Липецк Киселёв Геннадий 4 0
104. Велес Москва Кабахидзе Владимир 4 0
105. Оренбург Капленко Кирилл 4 0
106. КАМАЗ Янушковский Роман 4 0
107. Спартак-2 Воропаев Артём 4 0
108. Олимп-Долгопрудный Янов Данила 4 0
109. Томь Радостев Семён 4 0
110. Енисей Песиков Евгений 4 0
111. Спартак-2 Сунгатулин Фаниль 4 0
112. Оренбург Титков Николай 4 0
113. Текстильщик Пруцев Егор 4 0
114. Олимп-Долгопрудный Гудков Ян 4 0
115. Енисей Саная Анзор 2 1
116. Волгарь Локтионов Роман 2 1
117. Волгарь Симонян Артём 2 1
118. Ротор Чуканов Андреа 2 1
119. Томь Мамин Артём 2 1
120. Алания Татаев Алексей II 2 1
121. Балтика Макарчук Артём 2 1
122. Енисей Сухомлинов Максим 2 1
123. Волгарь Стефанович Илья 2 1
124. ПФК Кубань Сидоров Максим 2 1
125. Олимп-Долгопрудный Бахтияров Акмаль 2 1
126. Олимп-Долгопрудный Щербак Артём 2 1
127. Спартак-2 Миронов Леонид 2 1
128. Спартак-2 Петрунин Даниил 2 1
129. Томь Савиных Данил 2 1
130. Олимп-Долгопрудный Сафронов Илья 2 1
131. Волгарь Ведерников Данила 2 1
132. Ротор Школик Игорь 2 1
133. Спартак-2 Голятов Илья 2 1
134. Томь Апшацев Марат 2 1
135. Велес Москва Kwari Abdullahi 2 1
136. Енисей Иванов Егор 3 0
137. СКА-Хабаровск Смирнов Александр 3 0
138. ПФК Кубань Дышеков Аслан 3 0
139. КАМАЗ Гаглоев Александр 3 0
140. Акрон Палиенко Максим 3 0
141. Торпедо Москва Нетфуллин Равиль 3 0
142. Томь Абрамов Артём 3 0
143. ПФК Кубань Гурфов Азамат 3 0
144. ПФК Кубань Лаук Максим 3 0
145. Текстильщик Карпов Вадим 3 0
146. СКА-Хабаровск Мартусевич Максим 3 0
147. Алания Хабалов Алан 3 0
148. Олимп-Долгопрудный Коротаев Александр 3 0
149. Ротор Макаров Сергей 3 0
150. Томь Кудряшов Павел 3 0
151. Металлург Липецк Шаповалов Руслан 3 0
152. Акрон Бабаев Владлен 3 0
153. Акрон Килин Антон 3 0
154. Балтика Джамилов Султан 3 0
155. Текстильщик Обивалин Сергей 3 0
156. Енисей Феррейра Херман 3 0
157. СКА-Хабаровск Барков Дмитрий 3 0
158. КАМАЗ Воронин Евгений 3 0
159. Ротор Серченков Сергей 3 0
160. Балтика Карпович Сергей 3 0
161. Ротор Первушин Фёдор 3 0
162. СКА-Хабаровск Мануйлов Роман 3 0
163. Оренбург Аюпов Тимур 3 0
164. Факел Максимов Максим 3 0
165. Текстильщик Макушкин Алексей 3 0
166. Краснодар-2 Бородин Сергей Алексеевич 3 0
167. Текстильщик Горюшкин Алексей 3 0
168. Металлург Липецк Баульчев Илья 3 0
169. Велес Москва Вульфов Александр 3 0
170. Металлург Липецк Редькович Дмитрий 3 0
171. Акрон Ефремов Дмитрий 3 0
172. Ротор Мартынов Илья 3 0
173. КАМАЗ Абазов Астемир 3 0
174. Краснодар-2 Исаенко Олег 3 0
175. Алания Хугаев Алан 3 0
176. Томь Корж Константин 3 0
177. Текстильщик Гогричиани Гоча 3 0
178. Акрон Босов Александр 3 0
179. ПФК Кубань Климов Кирилл 3 0
180. Спартак-2 Литвинов Руслан 3 0
181. Оренбург Шаболин Артём 3 0
182. Алания Кобесов Давид 3 0
183. Краснодар-2 Самко Владислав 3 0
184. Олимп-Долгопрудный Большаков Кирилл 3 0
185. Томь Леонов Олег 3 0
186. Велес Москва Кахидзе Александр 3 0
187. Нефтехимик Котик Артём 3 0
188. Волгарь Ращеня Илья 3 0
189. Спартак-2 Шитов Виталий 3 0
190. Томь Дмитриев Максим II 3 0
191. Велес Москва Filip Stamenkovic 3 0
192. Акрон Волков Сергей 1 1
193. Торпедо Москва Адаев Владислав 1 1
194. Торпедо Москва Кожемякин Олег 1 1
195. Торпедо Москва Калмыков Амур 1 1
196. Енисей Надольский Александр 1 1
197. Нефтехимик Баранов Павел 1 1
198. Велес Москва Джикия Темур 1 1
199. Томь Коробов Никита 1 1
200. Торпедо Москва Рязанцев Александр 2 0
201. Факел Пейчинович Неманья 2 0
202. Акрон Песегов Евгений 2 0
203. ПФК Кубань Эдиев Исмаил 2 0
204. ПФК Кубань Гапон Евгений 2 0
205. Велес Москва Макеев Евгений 2 0
206. Факел Брызгалов Сергей 2 0
207. ПФК Кубань Часовских Андрей 2 0
208. Енисей Цховребов Валерий 2 0
209. Енисей Марков Николай 2 0
210. Енисей Комков Михаил 2 0
211. Металлург Липецк Кутьин Александр 2 0
212. ПФК Кубань Рыбин Алексей 2 0
213. Волгарь Смирнов Олег 2 0
214. КАМАЗ Морозов Сергей 2 0
215. Факел Суслов Кирилл 2 0
216. Факел Смирнов Михаил 2 0
217. Ротор Дудиев Аслан 2 0
218. Оренбург Бреев Сергей 2 0
219. Факел Никитин Андрей Владимирович 2 0
220. Акрон Чудин Иван 2 0
221. Акрон Базелюк Константин 2 0
222. Факел Кулишев Артём 2 0
223. Олимп-Долгопрудный Кутин Денис 2 0
224. Нефтехимик Шоркин Максим 2 0
225. Ротор Щёткин Алексей 2 0
226. Балтика Клёнкин Данил 2 0
227. Оренбург Ковалёв Юрий 2 0
228. Енисей Ломакин Александр 2 0
229. ПФК Кубань Алейников Василий 2 0
230. Ротор Обухов Игорь 2 0
231. Факел Черов Василий 2 0
232. Алания Солдатенко Ростислав 2 0
233. Нефтехимик Котов Павел 2 0
234. СКА-Хабаровск Караев Давид 2 0
235. Алания Машуков Ислам 2 0
236. Балтика Кузьмин Максим 2 0
237. Олимп-Долгопрудный Косянчук Роман 2 0
238. Балтика Дибиргаджиев Джамал 2 0
239. Волгарь Юсупов Артём 2 0
240. СКА-Хабаровск Брагин Владислав 2 0
241. Ротор Махатадзе Георгий 2 0
242. Енисей Рукас Томас 2 0
243. Велес Москва Смит Ариагнер 2 0
244. Металлург Липецк Фролов Евгений II 2 0
245. Волгарь Малания Диего 2 0
246. Велес Москва Косаревский Пётр 2 0
247. Алания Гурциев Батраз 2 0
248. Волгарь Бутенко Александр 2 0
249. Металлург Липецк Титов Константин 2 0
250. Нефтехимик Родионов Кирилл 2 0
251. Металлург Липецк Яковлев Михаил 2 0
252. Нефтехимик Емельянов Данила 2 0
253. Факел Дмитриев Олег 2 0
254. Оренбург Дьялло Абдулай 2 0
255. Нефтехимик Бердников Алексей 2 0
256. Велес Москва Лопатин Даниил 2 0
257. Томь Семейкин Артём 2 0
258. Нефтехимик Талалай Денис 2 0
259. Металлург Липецк Арустамян Артур 2 0
260. Алания Гиоргобиани Николай 2 0
261. СКА-Хабаровск Алиев Камран 2 0
262. Металлург Липецк Сазонов Максим 2 0
263. Ротор Кавтарадзе Бека 2 0
264. Текстильщик Машуков Хачим 2 0
265. Текстильщик Мосейчук Илья 2 0
266. СКА-Хабаровск Гонгадзе Георгий 2 0
267. Балтика Шамкин Даниил 2 0
268. Краснодар-2 Волков Сергей Евгеньевич 2 0
269. Акрон Нестеров Александр 2 0
270. Оренбург Бидловский Давид 2 0
271. Алания Эльдарушев Абу-Саид 2 0
272. Краснодар-2 Берснев Михаил 2 0
273. Спартак-2 Денисов Даниил 2 0
274. Балтика Лазарев Владислав 2 0
275. Ротор Голосов Илья 2 0
276. Торпедо Москва Евдокимов Андрей 2 0
277. Спартак-2 Шильцов Константин 2 0
278. Краснодар-2 Стрельник Михаил 2 0
279. Велес Москва Ежков Данила 2 0
280. Краснодар-2 Иванов Дмитрий III 2 0
281. Велес Москва Майга Мамаду 2 0
282. КАМАЗ Османов Редван 2 0
283. Спартак-2 Шитов Владислав 2 0
284. Факел Шепилов Денис 2 0
285. Олимп-Долгопрудный Балахонцев Никита 2 0
286. ПФК Кубань Гиголаев Ника 2 0
287. Олимп-Долгопрудный Ада Джозеф Ома 2 0
288. Акрон Geo Ekra 2 0
289. Металлург Липецк Dmitri Sukharev 2 0
290. Нефтехимик Галиулин Вагиз 0 1
291. Енисей Опарин Михаил 0 1
292. СКА-Хабаровск Сугробов Владимир 0 1
293. Алания Засеев Азамат 1 0
294. КАМАЗ Замалиев Наиль 1 0
295. Томь Климов Игорь 1 0
296. Торпедо Москва Лебеденко Игорь 1 0
297. Енисей Гарбуз Константин 1 0
298. Балтика Денисов Виталий 1 0
299. Балтика Шахов Виталий 1 0
300. ПФК Кубань Логашов Арсений 1 0
301. Балтика Сергеев Дмитрий 1 0
302. Велес Москва Митришев Магомед 1 0
303. Балтика Маркович Мирослав 1 0
304. Велес Москва Коротков Александр 1 0
305. Балтика Попов Артём 1 0
306. Торпедо Москва Султонов Мухаммад 1 0
307. Алания Качмазов Сослан 1 0
308. Нефтехимик Ситдиков Марат 1 0
309. Оренбург Полуяхтов Владимир 1 0
310. Акрон Зуев Илья 1 0
311. Нефтехимик Уридия Мераби 1 0
312. ПФК Кубань Саркисов Артур 1 0
313. Ротор Муллин Камиль 1 0
314. Оренбург Корян Аршак 1 0
315. Алания Кокоев Батрадз 1 0
316. Краснодар-2 Жигулёв Илья 1 0
317. Олимп-Долгопрудный Масимов Самир 1 0
318. КАМАЗ Баклов Олег 1 0
319. СКА-Хабаровск Носов Александр 1 0
320. Акрон Майрович Максим 1 0
321. Торпедо Москва Каплиенко Александр 1 0
322. Нефтехимик Юшин Александр 1 0
323. Велес Москва Бацуев Аюб 1 0
324. Металлург Липецк Завезён Юрий 1 0
325. Торпедо Москва Полубояринов Данил 1 0
326. ПФК Кубань Поликутин Илья 1 0
327. Алания Сосранов Рустам 1 0
328. Волгарь Болонин Александр 1 0
329. Акрон Гираев Карим 1 0
330. Металлург Липецк Визнович Илья 1 0
331. Торпедо Москва Седько Павел 1 0
332. Волгарь Капленко Никита 1 0
333. Оренбург Прудников Николай 1 0
334. Волгарь Демьянов Виктор 1 0
335. Олимп-Долгопрудный Ставер Евгений 1 0
336. Волгарь Гоманюк Илья 1 0
337. Текстильщик Косицин Сергей 1 0
338. Акрон Потапов Андрей 1 0
339. Олимп-Долгопрудный Погорелов Михаил 1 0
340. Ротор Николаев Олег 1 0
341. Краснодар-2 Кутовой Максим 1 0
342. Волгарь Печенкин Никита 1 0
343. СКА-Хабаровск Кольцов Виталий 1 0
344. Олимп-Долгопрудный Великородный Дмитрий 1 0
345. Томь Антипов Константин 1 0
346. Краснодар-2 Ещенко Сергей 1 0
347. Ротор Слепов Сергей 1 0
348. Ротор Минаев Роман 1 0
349. Волгарь Гилязетдинов Артур 1 0
350. Текстильщик Бачинский Максим 1 0
351. Велес Москва Галоян Артур 1 0
352. Волгарь Погосов Артём 1 0
353. Велес Москва Самылин Алексей 1 0
354. Волгарь Жиронкин Виталий 1 0
355. Краснодар-2 Воротников Илья Владимирович 1 0
356. Олимп-Долгопрудный Герчиков Леонид 1 0
357. Олимп-Долгопрудный Никитенков Алексей 1 0
358. Енисей Ребров Дмитрий 1 0
359. Акрон Чистяков Никита 1 0
360. Оренбург Кеняйкин Алексей 1 0
361. Енисей Микушин Владислав 1 0
362. Спартак-2 Агапов Илья 1 0
363. Торпедо Москва Ботнарь Виталий 1 0
364. Краснодар-2 Литвинов Вячеслав 1 0
365. Енисей Раздорских Никита 1 0
366. Алания Бутаев Аллон 1 0
367. Факел Грузнов Илья 1 0
368. Торпедо Москва Кравчук Андрей 1 0
369. КАМАЗ Мусаев Тамерлан 1 0
370. Оренбург Стаматов Матео 1 0
371. КАМАЗ Казимир Михаил 1 0
372. Текстильщик Смирнов Алексей Сергеевич 1 0
373. Нефтехимик Голубев Андрей 1 0
374. Нефтехимик Потапов Лев 1 0
375. Алания Кобесов Дмитрий 1 0
376. Олимп-Долгопрудный Иполе Филип 1 0
377. Волгарь Карпов Артур 1 0
378. Ротор Абдуллаев Исламитдин 1 0
379. Оренбург Сычевой Владимир 1 0
380. Спартак-2 Шайхтдинов Дамир 1 0
381. Велес Москва Мальцев Руслан 1 0
382. Волгарь Альберт Габараев 1 0
383. Волгарь Тюлин Максим 1 0
384. Олимп-Долгопрудный Окоро Джозеф 1 0


Букмекеры

Полный рейтинг лучших букмекеров Прогнозы на спорт