Амкар Пермь
3:1
Химки
Динамо Москва
2:0
Томь
Москва
3:0
Луч
Крылья Советов
4:3
Ахмат
Рубин
1:2
Локомотив Москва
Леон Сатурн
1:1
Спартак-Нальчик
Шинник
1:0
ЦСКА Москва
Спартак Москва
1:3
Зенит
ЦСКА Москва
4:0
Рубин
Локомотив Москва
3:2
Москва
Луч
2:2
Спартак Москва
Леон Сатурн
0:0
Крылья Советов
Спартак-Нальчик
1:2
Химки
Ахмат
0:0
Шинник
Томь
0:1
Амкар Пермь
Зенит
1:1
Динамо Москва
Москва
1:4
ЦСКА Москва
Рубин
1:3
Ахмат
Динамо Москва
2:0
Луч
Спартак Москва
0:1
Локомотив Москва
Амкар Пермь
1:1
Зенит
Шинник
0:1
Леон Сатурн
Крылья Советов
2:0
Спартак-Нальчик
Химки
1:1
Томь
Локомотив Москва
0:1
Динамо Москва
Крылья Советов
4:0
Шинник
Ахмат
1:1
Москва
Спартак-Нальчик
1:1
Томь
Леон Сатурн
1:2
Рубин
Луч
0:1
Амкар Пермь
Зенит
1:0
Химки
ЦСКА Москва
0:1
Спартак Москва
Локомотив Москва
3:0
Шинник
Зенит
2:2
Леон Сатурн
Динамо Москва
1:3
ЦСКА Москва
Москва
0:0
Леон Сатурн
Томь
1:1
Зенит
Амкар Пермь
0:0
Локомотив Москва
Шинник
2:1
Спартак-Нальчик
Спартак Москва
3:1
Ахмат
Химки
3:1
Луч
Рубин
3:0
Крылья Советов
Локомотив Москва
0:2
Химки
Крылья Советов
1:1
Москва
ЦСКА Москва
4:1
Амкар Пермь
Ахмат
0:0
Динамо Москва
Леон Сатурн
0:0
Спартак Москва
Спартак-Нальчик
2:2
Зенит
Шинник
0:2
Рубин
Луч
0:0
Томь
Москва
2:1
Шинник
Зенит
8:1
Луч
Спартак Москва
0:1
Крылья Советов
Химки
1:2
ЦСКА Москва
Амкар Пермь
0:0
Ахмат
Рубин
3:0
Спартак-Нальчик
Динамо Москва
2:1
Леон Сатурн
Томь
0:1
Локомотив Москва
Ахмат
1:0
Химки
Рубин
0:1
Москва
Леон Сатурн
0:0
Амкар Пермь
ЦСКА Москва
2:1
Томь
Спартак-Нальчик
2:2
Луч
Локомотив Москва
0:3
Зенит
Шинник
1:2
Спартак Москва
Крылья Советов
3:3
Динамо Москва
Москва
1:3
Спартак-Нальчик
Спартак Москва
0:1
Рубин
Зенит
1:3
ЦСКА Москва
Томь
2:0
Ахмат
Динамо Москва
2:0
Шинник
Амкар Пермь
1:0
Крылья Советов
Химки
2:1
Леон Сатурн
Луч
2:3
Локомотив Москва
ЦСКА Москва
4:1
Луч
Спартак-Нальчик
0:1
Локомотив Москва
Шинник
1:2
Амкар Пермь
Рубин
1:0
Динамо Москва
Крылья Советов
3:0
Химки
Леон Сатурн
2:0
Томь
Ахмат
1:4
Зенит
Москва
2:1
Спартак Москва
Спартак Москва
2:1
Спартак-Нальчик
Динамо Москва
1:1
Москва
Амкар Пермь
1:2
Рубин
Томь
0:4
Крылья Советов
Луч
1:1
Ахмат
Локомотив Москва
0:2
ЦСКА Москва
Химки
0:0
Шинник
Москва
0:1
Амкар Пермь
Спартак-Нальчик
0:0
ЦСКА Москва
Леон Сатурн
2:1
Луч
Крылья Советов
0:3
Зенит
Ахмат
2:1
Локомотив Москва
Спартак Москва
1:1
Динамо Москва
Шинник
0:1
Томь
Рубин
2:0
Химки
Зенит
1:3
Шинник
ЦСКА Москва
2:0
Ахмат
Амкар Пермь
1:1
Спартак Москва
Химки
0:2
Москва
Локомотив Москва
0:0
Леон Сатурн
Динамо Москва
1:0
Спартак-Нальчик
Луч
0:0
Крылья Советов
Томь
1:2
Рубин
Зенит
3:1
Ахмат
Спартак-Нальчик
2:0
Ахмат
Рубин
4:1
Зенит
Динамо Москва
1:0
Амкар Пермь
Леон Сатурн
0:4
ЦСКА Москва
Москва
2:1
Томь
Спартак Москва
1:1
Химки
Шинник
1:2
Луч
Крылья Советов
2:0
Локомотив Москва
Ахмат
1:0
Леон Сатурн
ЦСКА Москва
0:0
Крылья Советов
Амкар Пермь
0:0
Спартак-Нальчик
Луч
1:1
Рубин
Химки
1:1
Динамо Москва
Зенит
2:1
Москва
Томь
0:1
Спартак Москва
ЦСКА Москва
0:0
Зенит
Крылья Советов
4:0
Леон Сатурн
Шинник
1:1
Ахмат
Спартак Москва
3:0
Луч
Москва
0:3
Локомотив Москва
Амкар Пермь
0:0
Томь
Динамо Москва
1:0
Зенит
Рубин
0:0
ЦСКА Москва
Химки
2:0
Спартак-Нальчик
Леон Сатурн
4:0
Шинник
Зенит
1:1
Локомотив Москва
Ахмат
0:0
Рубин
ЦСКА Москва
0:2
Москва
Луч
1:0
Динамо Москва
Зенит
2:0
Амкар Пермь
Спартак-Нальчик
1:1
Крылья Советов
Локомотив Москва
2:2
Спартак Москва
Томь
3:1
Химки
Рубин
0:0
Леон Сатурн
Амкар Пермь
3:3
ЦСКА Москва
Луч
0:0
Зенит
Химки
1:4
Зенит
Москва
0:0
Ахмат
Динамо Москва
4:2
Локомотив Москва
Томь
1:0
Спартак-Нальчик
Шинник
0:0
Крылья Советов
Амкар Пермь
2:0
Луч
Спартак Москва
1:5
ЦСКА Москва
Зенит
3:4
Спартак-Нальчик
Леон Сатурн
0:0
Москва
Локомотив Москва
0:1
Амкар Пермь
Зенит
5:1
Томь
ЦСКА Москва
0:2
Динамо Москва
Ахмат
3:1
Спартак Москва
Спартак-Нальчик
2:1
Шинник
Крылья Советов
2:2
Рубин
Луч
1:1
Химки
Динамо Москва
2:1
Ахмат
Химки
2:2
Локомотив Москва
Москва
1:1
Крылья Советов
Спартак Москва
1:0
Леон Сатурн
Рубин
1:1
Шинник
Томь
1:1
Луч
Ахмат
0:1
Амкар Пермь
ЦСКА Москва
4:3
Химки
Крылья Советов
1:1
Спартак Москва
Леон Сатурн
2:0
Динамо Москва
Локомотив Москва
2:0
Томь
Спартак-Нальчик
2:0
Рубин
Шинник
0:1
Москва
Динамо Москва
2:2
Крылья Советов
Химки
0:1
Ахмат
Амкар Пермь
1:0
Леон Сатурн
Томь
0:0
ЦСКА Москва
Луч
0:2
Спартак-Нальчик
Москва
1:2
Рубин
Спартак Москва
4:2
Шинник
Локомотив Москва
2:2
Луч
Ахмат
1:3
Томь
Леон Сатурн
2:2
Химки
Спартак-Нальчик
0:3
Москва
Шинник
2:0
Динамо Москва
Рубин
0:3
Спартак Москва
Крылья Советов
2:0
Амкар Пермь
Локомотив Москва
0:0
Спартак-Нальчик
Спартак Москва
1:1
Москва
Томь
0:1
Леон Сатурн
Химки
1:0
Крылья Советов
Амкар Пермь
2:0
Шинник
Луч
1:3
ЦСКА Москва
Динамо Москва
0:2
Рубин
Ахмат
2:1
Луч
6-й тур
ЦСКА Москва
0:0
Локомотив Москва
6-й тур
Рубин
1:0
Амкар Пермь
6-й тур
Спартак-Нальчик
1:2
Спартак Москва
6-й тур
Леон Сатурн
1:1
Зенит
6-й тур
Москва
1:1
Динамо Москва
6-й тур
Крылья Советов
3:0
Томь
6-й тур
Шинник
3:2
Химки
6-й тур
Локомотив Москва
2:0
Ахмат
5-й тур
Динамо Москва
4:3
Спартак Москва
5-й тур
Зенит
1:1
Крылья Советов
5-й тур
Луч
0:0
Леон Сатурн
5-й тур
Химки
0:4
Рубин
5-й тур
ЦСКА Москва
0:1
Спартак-Нальчик
5-й тур
Амкар Пермь
2:0
Москва
5-й тур
Томь
2:1
Шинник
5-й тур
Спартак Москва
1:1
Амкар Пермь
4-й тур
Спартак-Нальчик
0:2
Динамо Москва
4-й тур
Шинник
2:2
Зенит
4-й тур
Крылья Советов
2:1
Луч
4-й тур
Рубин
2:1
Томь
4-й тур
Леон Сатурн
1:2
Локомотив Москва
4-й тур
Ахмат
1:0
ЦСКА Москва
4-й тур
Москва
2:2
Химки
4-й тур
Локомотив Москва
2:0
Крылья Советов
3-й тур
Зенит
1:3
Рубин
3-й тур
ЦСКА Москва
1:0
Леон Сатурн
3-й тур
Амкар Пермь
1:2
Динамо Москва
3-й тур
Ахмат
2:1
Спартак-Нальчик
3-й тур
Химки
3:3
Спартак Москва
3-й тур
Томь
2:1
Москва
3-й тур
Луч
1:0
Шинник
3-й тур
Спартак-Нальчик
0:1
Амкар Пермь
2-й тур
Динамо Москва
2:0
Химки
2-й тур
Москва
0:2
Зенит
2-й тур
Рубин
1:0
Луч
2-й тур
Леон Сатурн
3:1
Ахмат
2-й тур
Спартак Москва
1:0
Томь
2-й тур
Шинник
1:2
Локомотив Москва
2-й тур
Крылья Советов
0:2
ЦСКА Москва
2-й тур
Локомотив Москва
0:1
Рубин
1-й тур
Зенит
0:0
Спартак Москва
1-й тур
Томь
0:0
Динамо Москва
1-й тур
Луч
1:1
Москва
1-й тур
Спартак-Нальчик
2:1
Леон Сатурн
1-й тур
Химки
0:3
Амкар Пермь
1-й тур
ЦСКА Москва
1:1
Шинник
1-й тур
Ахмат
0:3
Крылья Советов
1-й тур