Россия: ПФЛ 2020-2021

Понедельник, 21 сентября 2020
Четверг, 24 сентября 2020
Пятница, 25 сентября 2020

Турнирные таблицы

Группа 1

Команда Матчи И В Н П Г О
1. Кубань Холдинг 7 5 1 1 15 - 6 16
2. ПФК Кубань 7 5 0 2 17 - 7 15
3. Легион-Динамо 7 4 3 0 12 - 3 15
4. Анжи 8 4 3 1 15 - 10 15
5. СКА-Ростов 7 4 1 2 12 - 8 13
6. Машук-КМВ 6 3 2 1 12 - 9 11
7. Черноморец Нв 7 3 2 2 6 - 6 11
8. Форте 6 3 1 2 13 - 5 10
9. Спартак-Нальчик 7 3 1 3 9 - 8 10
10. Динамо Ставрополь 7 3 1 3 9 - 10 10
11. Дружба 7 2 2 3 8 - 14 8
12. Краснодар-3 7 2 1 4 8 - 12 7
13. Махачкала 7 2 1 4 8 - 13 7
14. Биолог-Новокубанск 6 1 1 4 5 - 10 4
15. Интер Черкесск 6 1 1 4 10 - 18 4
16. Ессентуки 6 1 0 5 5 - 11 3
17. ФК Туапсе 6 0 1 5 6 - 20 1

Группа 2

Команда Матчи И В Н П Г О
1. Олимп-Долгопрудный 7 6 0 1 9 - 3 18
2. ФК Тверь 7 5 1 1 17 - 8 16
3. Родина Москва 7 4 2 1 17 - 14 14
4. Динамо-2 Москва 7 4 1 2 17 - 14 13
5. Муром 7 4 1 2 9 - 6 13
6. Локомотив-Казанка 7 3 3 1 12 - 12 12
7. Ленинградец 7 3 1 3 9 - 11 10
8. Луки-Энергия 6 3 0 3 10 - 6 9
9. Знамя Труда 7 2 3 2 8 - 8 9
10. Зенит-2 7 2 2 3 13 - 10 8
11. Зенит Иркутск 7 2 2 3 8 - 7 8
12. Торпедо Владимир 7 2 2 3 7 - 7 8
13. Смоленск 7 2 2 3 8 - 8 8
14. Звезда Санкт-Петербург 6 1 1 4 4 - 9 4
15. Коломна 7 0 2 5 8 - 19 2
16. Чита 7 0 1 6 6 - 20 1

Группа 3

Команда Матчи И В Н П Г О
1. Химик Новомосковск 7 4 3 0 10 - 3 15
2. Сокол 7 4 2 1 15 - 3 14
3. Рязань 7 4 1 2 11 - 6 13
4. Квант 7 4 1 2 7 - 10 13
5. Салют 7 3 4 0 7 - 2 13
6. Калуга 7 4 0 3 9 - 5 12
7. Металлург Липецк 6 3 2 1 10 - 7 11
8. Строгино 7 3 1 3 8 - 11 10
9. Химки-2 7 3 0 4 11 - 14 9
10. Сатурн 6 2 2 2 7 - 6 8
11. Красный 7 1 4 2 4 - 5 7
12. Металлург Видное 6 2 0 4 7 - 9 6
13. Авангард Курск 6 1 3 2 5 - 7 6
14. Знамя Ногинск 6 1 2 3 8 - 10 5
15. Сахалин 6 1 1 4 6 - 13 4
16. Факел-М Воронеж 7 0 0 7 5 - 19 0

Группа 4

Команда Матчи И В Н П Г О
1. Волга Ульяновск 2:1 7 6 1 0 11 - 1 19
2. Тюмень 6 5 1 0 12 - 4 16
3. КАМАЗ 7 5 1 1 23 - 6 16
4. Волна Ковернино 6 5 0 1 8 - 4 15
5. Новосибирск 7 3 4 0 10 - 7 13
6. Звезда Пермь 6 3 2 1 15 - 8 11
7. Динамо Барнаул 7 3 1 3 11 - 10 10
8. Челябинск 7 3 0 4 10 - 7 9
9. Урал-2 7 2 3 2 8 - 10 9
10. Зенит-Ижевск 6 2 1 3 8 - 10 7
11. Лада Димитровград 6 1 1 4 4 - 10 4
12. Оренбург-2 1:2 8 1 1 6 5 - 16 4
13. Носта 5 1 0 4 5 - 9 3
14. Лада-Тольятти 7 1 0 6 4 - 20 3
15. Крылья-Советов-2 6 0 0 6 5 - 17 0