Мордовия
2:0
Урал-2
Тур 26
Лада-Тольятти
5:1
Крылья-Советов-2
Тур 26
Волга Ульяновск
0:1
КАМАЗ
Тур 26
Челябинск
1:0
Сызрань-2003
Тур 26
Нефтехимик
0:1
Зенит-Ижевск
Тур 26
Анжи Юниор
0:3
Носта
Тур 26
КАМАЗ
3:1
Лада-Тольятти
Тур 25
Зенит-Ижевск
3:0
Анжи Юниор
Тур 25
Носта
1:1
Волга Ульяновск
Тур 25
Оренбург-2
1:1
Мордовия
Тур 25
Крылья-Советов-2
1:2
Челябинск
Тур 25
Урал-2
2:3
Нефтехимик
Тур 25
Мордовия
1:0
Сызрань-2003
Тур 24
Волга Ульяновск
3:0
Зенит-Ижевск
Тур 24
Лада-Тольятти
2:1
Носта
Тур 24
Челябинск
1:0
КАМАЗ
Тур 24
Анжи Юниор
0:3
Нефтехимик
Тур 24
Урал-2
1:0
Оренбург-2
Тур 24
Нефтехимик
4:0
Оренбург-2
Тур 23
Сызрань-2003
2:0
Урал-2
Тур 23
Зенит-Ижевск
4:1
Лада-Тольятти
Тур 23
Носта
0:2
Челябинск
Тур 23
Анжи Юниор
0:3
Волга Ульяновск
Тур 23
Крылья-Советов-2
0:2
Мордовия
Тур 23
Мордовия
0:1
КАМАЗ
Тур 22
Волга Ульяновск
0:2
Нефтехимик
Тур 22
Челябинск
0:0
Зенит-Ижевск
Тур 22
Лада-Тольятти
3:0
Анжи Юниор
Тур 22
Оренбург-2
0:2
Сызрань-2003
Тур 22
Урал-2
3:0
Крылья-Советов-2
Тур 22
Крылья-Советов-2
2:0
Оренбург-2
Тур 21
КАМАЗ
2:1
Урал-2
Тур 21
Волга Ульяновск
0:1
Лада-Тольятти
Тур 21
Носта
3:2
Мордовия
Тур 21
Анжи Юниор
0:3
Челябинск
Тур 21
Нефтехимик
2:2
Сызрань-2003
Тур 21
Мордовия
0:0
Зенит-Ижевск
Тур 20
Сызрань-2003
3:0
Крылья-Советов-2
Тур 20
Челябинск
2:1
Волга Ульяновск
Тур 20
Урал-2
1:1
Носта
Тур 20
Оренбург-2
2:2
КАМАЗ
Тур 20
Лада-Тольятти
0:2
Нефтехимик
Тур 20
Зенит-Ижевск
0:1
Урал-2
Тур 19
КАМАЗ
2:0
Сызрань-2003
Тур 19
Лада-Тольятти
0:4
Челябинск
Тур 19
Анжи Юниор
0:3
Мордовия
Тур 19
Нефтехимик
4:0
Крылья-Советов-2
Тур 19
Носта
1:1
Оренбург-2
Тур 19
Сызрань-2003
1:0
Носта
Тур 18
Мордовия
2:0
Волга Ульяновск
Тур 18
Челябинск
2:0
Нефтехимик
Тур 18
Оренбург-2
0:4
Зенит-Ижевск
Тур 18
Крылья-Советов-2
1:4
КАМАЗ
Тур 18
Волга Ульяновск
1:0
Урал-2
Тур 17
Сызрань-2003
2:0
Зенит-Ижевск
Тур 17
Носта
5:0
Крылья-Советов-2
Тур 17
Нефтехимик
2:3
КАМАЗ
Тур 17
Анжи Юниор
0:0
Оренбург-2
Тур 17
Лада-Тольятти
0:4
Мордовия
Тур 17
КАМАЗ
1:0
Носта
Тур 16
Мордовия
3:0
Челябинск
Тур 16
Сызрань-2003
2:1
Анжи Юниор
Тур 16
Крылья-Советов-2
0:2
Зенит-Ижевск
Тур 16
Оренбург-2
0:1
Волга Ульяновск
Тур 16
Урал-2
2:3
Лада-Тольятти
Тур 16
Волга Ульяновск
0:0
Сызрань-2003
Тур 15
Зенит-Ижевск
1:0
КАМАЗ
Тур 15
Крылья-Советов-2
1:1
Анжи Юниор
Тур 15
Нефтехимик
0:1
Носта
Тур 15
Челябинск
2:0
Урал-2
Тур 15
Лада-Тольятти
0:0
Оренбург-2
Тур 15
КАМАЗ
1:1
Анжи Юниор
Тур 14
Мордовия
0:0
Нефтехимик
Тур 14
Лада-Тольятти
0:2
Сызрань-2003
Тур 14
Носта
0:1
Зенит-Ижевск
Тур 14
Оренбург-2
2:2
Челябинск
Тур 14
Крылья-Советов-2
0:3
Волга Ульяновск
Тур 14
Волга Ульяновск
3:2
Носта
Тур 13
Мордовия
3:0
Оренбург-2
Тур 13
Нефтехимик
2:0
Урал-2
Тур 13
Анжи Юниор
0:1
Зенит-Ижевск
Тур 13
Челябинск
1:1
Крылья-Советов-2
Тур 13
Лада-Тольятти
0:3
КАМАЗ
Тур 13
Носта
3:0
Лада-Тольятти
Тур 12
Сызрань-2003
0:1
Мордовия
Тур 12
КАМАЗ
1:2
Челябинск
Тур 12
Нефтехимик
2:0
Анжи Юниор
Тур 12
Зенит-Ижевск
0:1
Волга Ульяновск
Тур 12
Оренбург-2
1:0
Урал-2
Тур 12
Урал-2
0:2
Сызрань-2003
Тур 11
Волга Ульяновск
1:0
Анжи Юниор
Тур 11
Лада-Тольятти
0:2
Зенит-Ижевск
Тур 11
Мордовия
1:0
Крылья-Советов-2
Тур 11
Челябинск
1:3
Носта
Тур 11
Оренбург-2
1:3
Нефтехимик
Тур 11
Нефтехимик
0:0
Волга Ульяновск
Тур 10
КАМАЗ
0:1
Мордовия
Тур 10
Сызрань-2003
1:0
Оренбург-2
Тур 10
Анжи Юниор
3:0
Лада-Тольятти
Тур 10
Крылья-Советов-2
2:1
Урал-2
Тур 10
Зенит-Ижевск
1:0
Челябинск
Тур 10
Сызрань-2003
0:3
Нефтехимик
Тур 9
Мордовия
2:0
Носта
Тур 9
Лада-Тольятти
1:2
Волга Ульяновск
Тур 9
Оренбург-2
2:0
Крылья-Советов-2
Тур 9
Челябинск
2:1
Анжи Юниор
Тур 9
Урал-2
1:1
КАМАЗ
Тур 9
КАМАЗ
2:1
Оренбург-2
Тур 8
Волга Ульяновск
0:0
Челябинск
Тур 8
Зенит-Ижевск
0:2
Мордовия
Тур 8
Нефтехимик
4:0
Лада-Тольятти
Тур 8
Крылья-Советов-2
0:1
Сызрань-2003
Тур 8
Носта
1:0
Урал-2
Тур 8
Крылья-Советов-2
0:2
Лада-Тольятти
Тур 1
Мордовия
2:0
Анжи Юниор
Тур 7
Сызрань-2003
2:1
КАМАЗ
Тур 7
Крылья-Советов-2
2:3
Нефтехимик
Тур 7
Оренбург-2
2:2
Носта
Тур 7
Челябинск
5:1
Лада-Тольятти
Тур 7
Урал-2
1:2
Зенит-Ижевск
Тур 7
Носта
3:3
Сызрань-2003
Тур 6
КАМАЗ
4:1
Крылья-Советов-2
Тур 6
Нефтехимик
2:2
Челябинск
Тур 6
Волга Ульяновск
0:1
Мордовия
Тур 6
Зенит-Ижевск
2:0
Оренбург-2
Тур 6
Анжи Юниор
0:1
Урал-2
Тур 6
КАМАЗ
2:0
Нефтехимик
Тур 5
Мордовия
2:1
Лада-Тольятти
Тур 5
Зенит-Ижевск
3:1
Сызрань-2003
Тур 5
Крылья-Советов-2
2:4
Носта
Тур 5
Оренбург-2
0:2
Анжи Юниор
Тур 5
Урал-2
0:1
Волга Ульяновск
Тур 5
Лада-Тольятти
1:0
Урал-2
Тур 4
Волга Ульяновск
6:2
Оренбург-2
Тур 4
Анжи Юниор
1:3
Сызрань-2003
Тур 4
Зенит-Ижевск
0:1
Крылья-Советов-2
Тур 4
Челябинск
1:1
Мордовия
Тур 4
Носта
1:1
КАМАЗ
Тур 4
КАМАЗ
2:0
Зенит-Ижевск
Тур 3
Сызрань-2003
2:1
Волга Ульяновск
Тур 3
Анжи Юниор
5:0
Крылья-Советов-2
Тур 3
Оренбург-2
0:1
Лада-Тольятти
Тур 3
Носта
2:0
Нефтехимик
Тур 3
Урал-2
1:3
Челябинск
Тур 3
Нефтехимик
1:1
Мордовия
Тур 2
Анжи Юниор
0:0
КАМАЗ
Тур 2
Сызрань-2003
4:2
Лада-Тольятти
Тур 2
Зенит-Ижевск
1:2
Носта
Тур 2
Волга Ульяновск
5:0
Крылья-Советов-2
Тур 2
Челябинск
3:0
Оренбург-2
Тур 2
КАМАЗ
0:0
Волга Ульяновск
Тур 1
Сызрань-2003
0:0
Челябинск
Тур 1
Зенит-Ижевск
0:0
Нефтехимик
Тур 1
Носта
1:3
Анжи Юниор
Тур 1
Урал-2
0:1
Мордовия
Тур 1