Россия: Второй дивизион. Зона Запад 2010

Ленинградец Родина Москва
Тур 1
Муром Зенит-2
Тур 1
Долгопрудный Звезда Санкт-Петербург
Тур 1
Знамя Труда Луки-Энергия
Тур 1
Олимп Химки Псков-747
Тур 1
Торпедо Владимир 3:2 Псков-747
Тур 26
Локомотив-Казанка 5:3 Ленинградец
Тур 26
Текстильщик 1:0 Знамя Труда
Тур 26
Долгопрудный 2:0 Луки-Энергия
Тур 26
Велес Москва 7:0 Коломна
Тур 26
Муром 3:0 Чертаново-2
Тур 26
Днепр Смоленск 0:3 Знамя Труда
Тур 17
Знамя Труда 0:4 Долгопрудный
Тур 25
Днепр Смоленск 0:3 Локомотив-Казанка
Тур 25
Ленинградец 1:0 Торпедо Владимир
Тур 25
Псков-747 1:3 Велес Москва
Тур 25
Коломна 1:2 Текстильщик
Тур 25
Луки-Энергия 0:1 Муром
Тур 25
Текстильщик 0:0 Псков-747
Тур 24
Чертаново-2 1:2 Луки-Энергия
Тур 24
Торпедо Владимир 3:0 Днепр Смоленск
Тур 24
Муром 1:3 Знамя Труда
Тур 24
Долгопрудный 4:0 Коломна
Тур 24
Велес Москва 2:0 Ленинградец
Тур 24
Днепр Смоленск 0:3 Велес Москва
Тур 23
Локомотив-Казанка 3:2 Торпедо Владимир
Тур 23
Псков-747 1:0 Долгопрудный
Тур 23
Ленинградец 0:1 Текстильщик
Тур 23
Знамя Труда 0:0 Чертаново-2
Тур 23
Коломна 2:2 Муром
Тур 23
Чертаново-2 5:1 Коломна
Тур 22
Долгопрудный 3:0 Ленинградец
Тур 22
Велес Москва 1:1 Локомотив-Казанка
Тур 22
Муром 4:3 Псков-747
Тур 22
Текстильщик 3:0 Днепр Смоленск
Тур 22
Луки-Энергия 0:2 Знамя Труда
Тур 22
Локомотив-Казанка 1:2 Текстильщик
Тур 21
Торпедо Владимир 0:2 Велес Москва
Тур 21
Ленинградец 0:0 Муром
Тур 21
Коломна 0:2 Луки-Энергия
Тур 21
Псков-747 3:2 Чертаново-2
Тур 21
Днепр Смоленск 0:3 Долгопрудный
Тур 21
Чертаново-2 0:1 Ленинградец
Тур 20
Долгопрудный 2:3 Локомотив-Казанка
Тур 20
Знамя Труда 4:0 Коломна
Тур 20
Текстильщик 2:0 Торпедо Владимир
Тур 20
Луки-Энергия 1:0 Псков-747
Тур 20
Муром 3:0 Днепр Смоленск
Тур 20
Локомотив-Казанка 5:0 Муром
Тур 19
Торпедо Владимир 1:0 Долгопрудный
Тур 19
Ленинградец 3:1 Луки-Энергия
Тур 19
Псков-747 1:0 Знамя Труда
Тур 19
Велес Москва 2:1 Текстильщик
Тур 19
Днепр Смоленск 0:3 Чертаново-2
Тур 19
Муром 0:0 Торпедо Владимир
Тур 18
Долгопрудный 1:0 Велес Москва
Тур 18
Знамя Труда 1:1 Ленинградец
Тур 18
Коломна 1:6 Псков-747
Тур 18
Чертаново-2 2:5 Локомотив-Казанка
Тур 18
Луки-Энергия 3:0 Днепр Смоленск
Тур 18
Локомотив-Казанка 1:0 Луки-Энергия
Тур 17
Текстильщик 1:0 Долгопрудный
Тур 17
Торпедо Владимир 3:1 Чертаново-2
Тур 17
Ленинградец 2:1 Коломна
Тур 17
Велес Москва 1:0 Муром
Тур 17
Муром 6:2 Текстильщик
Тур 16
Чертаново-2 0:3 Велес Москва
Тур 16
Коломна 3:1 Днепр Смоленск
Тур 16
Псков-747 2:1 Ленинградец
Тур 16
Знамя Труда 2:1 Локомотив-Казанка
Тур 16
Луки-Энергия 1:0 Торпедо Владимир
Тур 16
Локомотив-Казанка 3:2 Коломна
Тур 15
Долгопрудный 1:1 Муром
Тур 15
Торпедо Владимир 0:2 Знамя Труда
Тур 15
Текстильщик 2:0 Чертаново-2
Тур 15
Велес Москва 0:1 Луки-Энергия
Тур 15
Днепр Смоленск 3:2 Псков-747
Тур 15
Чертаново-2 0:3 Долгопрудный
Тур 14
Ленинградец 4:1 Днепр Смоленск
Тур 14
Псков-747 1:2 Локомотив-Казанка
Тур 14
Коломна 2:1 Торпедо Владимир
Тур 14
Знамя Труда 0:1 Велес Москва
Тур 14
Луки-Энергия 2:1 Текстильщик
Тур 14
Локомотив-Казанка 4:1 Днепр Смоленск
Тур 13
Долгопрудный 2:1 Знамя Труда
Тур 13
Текстильщик 3:0 Коломна
Тур 13
Велес Москва 3:0 Псков-747
Тур 13
Муром 1:0 Луки-Энергия
Тур 13
Торпедо Владимир 0:2 Ленинградец
Тур 13
Коломна 1:0 Долгопрудный
Тур 12
Ленинградец 0:2 Велес Москва
Тур 12
Псков-747 0:1 Текстильщик
Тур 12
Знамя Труда 2:4 Муром
Тур 12
Днепр Смоленск 1:1 Торпедо Владимир
Тур 12
Луки-Энергия 2:2 Чертаново-2
Тур 12
Торпедо Владимир 1:1 Локомотив-Казанка
Тур 11
Долгопрудный 7:1 Псков-747
Тур 11
Велес Москва 5:0 Днепр Смоленск
Тур 11
Чертаново-2 1:2 Знамя Труда
Тур 11
Муром 2:1 Коломна
Тур 11
Текстильщик 3:1 Ленинградец
Тур 11
Локомотив-Казанка 3:0 Велес Москва
Тур 10
Псков-747 2:0 Муром
Тур 10
Ленинградец 1:2 Долгопрудный
Тур 10
Коломна 2:0 Чертаново-2
Тур 10
Днепр Смоленск 1:3 Текстильщик
Тур 10
Знамя Труда 1:0 Луки-Энергия
Тур 10
Чертаново-2 1:2 Псков-747
Тур 9
Велес Москва 0:1 Торпедо Владимир
Тур 9
Текстильщик 1:1 Локомотив-Казанка
Тур 9
Муром 0:0 Ленинградец
Тур 9
Долгопрудный 4:2 Днепр Смоленск
Тур 9
Луки-Энергия 0:0 Коломна
Тур 9
Днепр Смоленск 0:1 Муром
Тур 8
Торпедо Владимир 0:0 Текстильщик
Тур 8
Ленинградец 2:0 Чертаново-2
Тур 8
Локомотив-Казанка 0:0 Долгопрудный
Тур 8
Псков-747 1:1 Луки-Энергия
Тур 8
Коломна 3:2 Знамя Труда
Тур 8
Текстильщик 1:1 Велес Москва
Тур 7
Луки-Энергия 1:3 Ленинградец
Тур 7
Муром 1:3 Локомотив-Казанка
Тур 7
Долгопрудный 3:1 Торпедо Владимир
Тур 7
Чертаново-2 0:2 Днепр Смоленск
Тур 7
Знамя Труда 1:0 Псков-747
Тур 7
Ленинградец 0:0 Знамя Труда
Тур 6
Торпедо Владимир 3:0 Муром
Тур 6
Днепр Смоленск 1:0 Луки-Энергия
Тур 6
Велес Москва 1:0 Долгопрудный
Тур 6
Псков-747 0:1 Коломна
Тур 6
Локомотив-Казанка 2:0 Чертаново-2
Тур 6
Муром 2:2 Велес Москва
Тур 5
Луки-Энергия 1:2 Локомотив-Казанка
Тур 5
Долгопрудный 0:2 Текстильщик
Тур 5
Знамя Труда 1:0 Днепр Смоленск
Тур 5
Коломна 1:3 Ленинградец
Тур 5
Чертаново-2 2:2 Торпедо Владимир
Тур 5
Локомотив-Казанка 2:1 Знамя Труда
Тур 4
Днепр Смоленск 2:2 Коломна
Тур 4
Текстильщик 3:2 Муром
Тур 4
Велес Москва 2:1 Чертаново-2
Тур 4
Торпедо Владимир 0:0 Луки-Энергия
Тур 4
Ленинградец 2:1 Псков-747
Тур 4
Муром 3:1 Долгопрудный
Тур 3
Луки-Энергия 3:0 Велес Москва
Тур 3
Псков-747 2:0 Днепр Смоленск
Тур 3
Знамя Труда 0:3 Торпедо Владимир
Тур 3
Коломна 0:1 Локомотив-Казанка
Тур 3
Чертаново-2 1:4 Текстильщик
Тур 3
Локомотив-Казанка 1:2 Псков-747
Тур 2
Текстильщик 2:1 Луки-Энергия
Тур 2
Днепр Смоленск 1:0 Ленинградец
Тур 2
Торпедо Владимир 2:1 Коломна
Тур 2
Велес Москва 1:1 Знамя Труда
Тур 2
Долгопрудный 1:1 Чертаново-2
Тур 2
Псков-747 1:4 Торпедо Владимир
Тур 1
Луки-Энергия 0:0 Долгопрудный
Тур 1
Чертаново-2 3:2 Муром
Тур 1
Коломна 1:2 Велес Москва
Тур 1
Знамя Труда 0:1 Текстильщик
Тур 1
Ленинградец 2:0 Локомотив-Казанка
Тур 1
Текстильщик 2:0 Чертаново
Тур 26
Локомотив-Казанка 2:1 Знамя Труда
Тур 26
Днепр Смоленск 3:1 Коломна
Тур 26
Спартак Кострома 2:1 Велес Москва
Тур 26
Муром 0:2 Псков-747
Тур 26
Долгопрудный 4:1 Луки-Энергия
Тур 26
FC Sochi 2018 II 2:1 Торпедо Владимир
Тур 26
Псков-747 2:2 Спартак Кострома
Тур 25
Торпедо Владимир 2:1 Днепр Смоленск
Тур 25
Чертаново 2:0 Муром
Тур 25
Луки-Энергия 0:1 FC Sochi 2018 II
Тур 25
Велес Москва 2:2 Локомотив-Казанка
Тур 25
Коломна 0:3 Текстильщик
Тур 25
Знамя Труда 0:2 Долгопрудный
Тур 25
Локомотив-Казанка 0:0 Спартак Кострома
Тур 24
Псков-747 0:5 Чертаново
Тур 24
Муром 1:2 Коломна
Тур 24
Текстильщик 4:1 Торпедо Владимир
Тур 24
Днепр Смоленск 0:1 Луки-Энергия
Тур 24
Долгопрудный 2:3 Велес Москва
Тур 24
FC Sochi 2018 II 4:0 Знамя Труда
Тур 24
Локомотив-Казанка 2:1 Долгопрудный
Тур 23
Торпедо Владимир 0:0 Муром
Тур 23
Луки-Энергия 0:0 Текстильщик
Тур 23
Коломна 1:0 Псков-747
Тур 23
Велес Москва 1:0 FC Sochi 2018 II
Тур 23
Знамя Труда 1:2 Днепр Смоленск
Тур 23
Спартак Кострома 0:3 Чертаново
Тур 23
Муром 1:0 Луки-Энергия
Тур 22
Текстильщик 8:0 Знамя Труда
Тур 22
Псков-747 1:1 Торпедо Владимир
Тур 22
Долгопрудный 1:1 Спартак Кострома
Тур 22
Чертаново 3:1 Коломна
Тур 22
Днепр Смоленск 2:0 Велес Москва
Тур 22
FC Sochi 2018 II 3:1 Локомотив-Казанка
Тур 22
Велес Москва 0:1 Текстильщик
Тур 21
Локомотив-Казанка 2:1 Днепр Смоленск
Тур 21
Долгопрудный 1:1 FC Sochi 2018 II
Тур 21
Знамя Труда 0:0 Муром
Тур 21
Спартак Кострома 3:0 Коломна
Тур 21
Луки-Энергия 1:1 Псков-747
Тур 21
Торпедо Владимир 1:4 Чертаново
Тур 21
Текстильщик 0:1 Локомотив-Казанка
Тур 20
Динамо-2 СПб 1:0 Спартак Кострома
Тур 20
Псков-747 4:0 Знамя Труда
Тур 20
Коломна 1:2 Торпедо Владимир
Тур 20
Муром 1:2 Велес Москва
Тур 20
Днепр Смоленск 0:3 Долгопрудный
Тур 20
Чертаново 0:0 Луки-Энергия
Тур 20
Долгопрудный 0:0 Текстильщик
Тур 19
Велес Москва 4:2 Псков-747
Тур 19
Спартак Кострома 1:0 Торпедо Владимир
Тур 19
Знамя Труда 0:3 Чертаново
Тур 19
Динамо-2 СПб 1:1 Днепр Смоленск
Тур 19
Локомотив-Казанка 5:0 Муром
Тур 19
Луки-Энергия 3:0 Коломна
Тур 19
Чертаново 0:1 Велес Москва
Тур 18
Текстильщик 2:2 Динамо-2 СПб
Тур 18
Торпедо Владимир 0:2 Луки-Энергия
Тур 18
Псков-747 2:1 Локомотив-Казанка
Тур 18
Коломна 3:2 Знамя Труда
Тур 18
Днепр Смоленск 0:2 Спартак Кострома
Тур 18
Муром 0:2 Долгопрудный
Тур 18
Чертаново 0:0 Долгопрудный
Тур 16
Днепр Смоленск 1:2 Текстильщик
Тур 17
Локомотив-Казанка 0:2 Чертаново
Тур 17
Долгопрудный 4:0 Псков-747
Тур 17
Велес Москва 4:0 Коломна
Тур 17
Спартак Кострома 0:0 Луки-Энергия
Тур 17
Динамо-2 СПб 2:1 Муром
Тур 17
Знамя Труда 0:6 Торпедо Владимир
Тур 17
Луки-Энергия 2:0 Знамя Труда
Тур 16
Торпедо Владимир 1:0 Велес Москва
Тур 16
Текстильщик 2:0 Спартак Кострома
Тур 16
Коломна 1:3 Локомотив-Казанка
Тур 16
Псков-747 3:0 Динамо-2 СПб
Тур 16
Муром 0:1 Днепр Смоленск
Тур 16
Текстильщик 0:0 Муром
Тур 15
Долгопрудный 4:1 Коломна
Тур 15
Велес Москва 2:1 Луки-Энергия
Тур 15
Спартак Кострома 4:1 Знамя Труда
Тур 15
Динамо-2 СПб 0:2 Чертаново
Тур 15
Локомотив-Казанка 2:0 Торпедо Владимир
Тур 15
Днепр Смоленск 1:2 Псков-747
Тур 15
Локомотив-Казанка 3:1 Луки-Энергия
Тур 14
Чертаново 3:1 Днепр Смоленск
Тур 14
Псков-747 2:1 Текстильщик
Тур 14
Коломна 2:0 Динамо-2 СПб
Тур 14
Знамя Труда 1:3 Велес Москва
Тур 14
Торпедо Владимир 1:2 Долгопрудный
Тур 14
Муром 0:0 Спартак Кострома
Тур 14
Спартак Кострома 2:1 Псков-747
Тур 13
Динамо-2 СПб 0:0 Луки-Энергия
Тур 13
Текстильщик 2:0 Коломна
Тур 13
Долгопрудный 4:0 Знамя Труда
Тур 13
Муром 2:0 Чертаново
Тур 13
Локомотив-Казанка 1:2 Велес Москва
Тур 13
Днепр Смоленск 1:3 Торпедо Владимир
Тур 13
Луки-Энергия 1:2 Днепр Смоленск
Тур 12
Спартак Кострома 0:2 Локомотив-Казанка
Тур 12
Велес Москва 0:0 Долгопрудный
Тур 12
Чертаново 2:0 Псков-747
Тур 12
Коломна 0:2 Муром
Тур 12
Знамя Труда 0:1 Динамо-2 СПб
Тур 12
Торпедо Владимир 1:1 Текстильщик
Тур 12
Динамо-2 СПб 2:3 Велес Москва
Тур 11
Текстильщик 1:0 Луки-Энергия
Тур 11
Долгопрудный 0:2 Локомотив-Казанка
Тур 11
Чертаново 0:0 Спартак Кострома
Тур 11
Псков-747 1:0 Коломна
Тур 11
Муром 1:1 Торпедо Владимир
Тур 11
Днепр Смоленск 3:1 Знамя Труда
Тур 11
Коломна 0:1 Чертаново
Тур 10
Локомотив-Казанка 2:0 Динамо-2 СПб
Тур 10
Спартак Кострома 2:1 Долгопрудный
Тур 10
Велес Москва 2:1 Днепр Смоленск
Тур 10
Луки-Энергия 0:1 Муром
Тур 10
Знамя Труда 0:3 Текстильщик
Тур 10
Торпедо Владимир 1:0 Псков-747
Тур 10
Динамо-2 СПб 2:2 Долгопрудный
Тур 9
Текстильщик 3:2 Велес Москва
Тур 9
Псков-747 2:0 Луки-Энергия
Тур 9
Чертаново 3:1 Торпедо Владимир
Тур 9
Коломна 0:1 Спартак Кострома
Тур 9
Днепр Смоленск 0:3 Локомотив-Казанка
Тур 9
Муром 1:0 Знамя Труда
Тур 9
Локомотив-Казанка 4:1 Текстильщик
Тур 8
Луки-Энергия 1:2 Чертаново
Тур 8
Торпедо Владимир 4:1 Коломна
Тур 8
Спартак Кострома 2:0 Динамо-2 СПб
Тур 8
Долгопрудный 0:0 Днепр Смоленск
Тур 8
Знамя Труда 0:1 Псков-747
Тур 8
Велес Москва 2:2 Муром
Тур 8
Муром 0:0 Локомотив-Казанка
Тур 7
Псков-747 2:0 Велес Москва
Тур 7
Днепр Смоленск 1:1 Динамо-2 СПб
Тур 7
Текстильщик 3:3 Долгопрудный
Тур 7
Торпедо Владимир 2:2 Спартак Кострома
Тур 7
Чертаново 4:1 Знамя Труда
Тур 7
Коломна 1:0 Луки-Энергия
Тур 7
Луки-Энергия 1:0 Торпедо Владимир
Тур 6
Знамя Труда 1:0 Коломна
Тур 6
Велес Москва 0:2 Чертаново
Тур 6
Локомотив-Казанка 2:0 Псков-747
Тур 6
Динамо-2 СПб 0:2 Текстильщик
Тур 6
Спартак Кострома 2:0 Днепр Смоленск
Тур 6
Долгопрудный 3:0 Муром
Тур 6
Луки-Энергия 2:1 Спартак Кострома
Тур 5
Псков-747 0:4 Долгопрудный
Тур 5
Текстильщик 3:1 Днепр Смоленск
Тур 5
Торпедо Владимир 3:0 Знамя Труда
Тур 5
Чертаново 3:0 Локомотив-Казанка
Тур 5
Коломна 0:6 Велес Москва
Тур 5
Муром 5:0 Динамо-2 СПб
Тур 5
Локомотив-Казанка 1:0 Коломна
Тур 4
Днепр Смоленск 1:1 Муром
Тур 4
Долгопрудный 2:2 Чертаново
Тур 4
Спартак Кострома 0:1 Текстильщик
Тур 4
Динамо-2 СПб 1:1 Псков-747
Тур 4
Знамя Труда 0:2 Луки-Энергия
Тур 4
Велес Москва 2:0 Торпедо Владимир
Тур 4
Луки-Энергия 0:0 Велес Москва
Тур 3
Псков-747 1:0 Днепр Смоленск
Тур 3
Чертаново 2:0 Динамо-2 СПб
Тур 3
Знамя Труда 2:3 Спартак Кострома
Тур 3
Коломна 3:3 Долгопрудный
Тур 3
Муром 0:2 Текстильщик
Тур 3
Торпедо Владимир 3:2 Локомотив-Казанка
Тур 3
Луки-Энергия 0:0 Локомотив-Казанка
Тур 2
Текстильщик 1:0 Псков-747
Тур 2
Днепр Смоленск 1:2 Чертаново
Тур 2
Долгопрудный 0:3 Торпедо Владимир
Тур 2
Динамо-2 СПб 5:0 Коломна
Тур 2
Велес Москва 3:1 Знамя Труда
Тур 2
Спартак Кострома 1:3 Муром
Тур 2
Луки-Энергия 0:1 Долгопрудный
Тур 1
Псков-747 0:2 Муром
Тур 1
Торпедо Владимир 0:0 Динамо-2 СПб
Тур 1
Чертаново 2:1 Текстильщик
Тур 1
Коломна 0:1 Днепр Смоленск
Тур 1
Велес Москва 1:3 Спартак Кострома
Тур 1
Знамя Труда 0:7 Локомотив-Казанка
Тур 1
Псков-747 2:0 Коломна
Тур 26
Спартак Кострома 1:1 Днепр Смоленск
Тур 26
Долгопрудный 5:1 Солярис
Тур 26
Торпедо Владимир 4:0 Домодедово
Тур 26
Динамо СПб 4:0 Знамя Труда
Тур 26
Волга Тверь 2:3 Строгино
Тур 26
Динамо-2 Москва 1:4 Текстильщик
Тур 26
Знамя Труда 2:5 Динамо-2 Москва
Тур 25
Текстильщик 1:1 Торпедо Владимир
Тур 25
Строгино 3:5 Долгопрудный
Тур 25
Солярис 3:6 Динамо СПб
Тур 25
Коломна 1:3 Спартак Кострома
Тур 25
Днепр Смоленск 6:0 Волга Тверь
Тур 25
Домодедово 2:0 Псков-747
Тур 25
Торпедо Владимир 2:1 Знамя Труда
Тур 24
Динамо-2 Москва 1:0 Солярис
Тур 24
Спартак Кострома 0:0 Псков-747
Тур 24
Долгопрудный 2:2 Днепр Смоленск
Тур 24
Динамо СПб 5:0 Строгино
Тур 24
Волга Тверь 0:1 Коломна
Тур 24
Домодедово 0:4 Текстильщик
Тур 24
Домодедово 3:2 Солярис
Тур 22
Домодедово Солярис
Тур 22
Псков-747 1:4 Текстильщик
Тур 23
Солярис 6:1 Торпедо Владимир
Тур 23
Знамя Труда 1:0 Домодедово
Тур 23
Строгино 1:3 Динамо-2 Москва
Тур 23
Спартак Кострома 4:0 Волга Тверь
Тур 23
Днепр Смоленск 3:2 Динамо СПб
Тур 23
Коломна 0:2 Долгопрудный
Тур 23
Торпедо Владимир 0:0 Строгино
Тур 22
Долгопрудный 1:1 Спартак Кострома
Тур 22
Динамо-2 Москва 2:1 Днепр Смоленск
Тур 22
Волга Тверь 2:0 Псков-747
Тур 22
Динамо СПб 1:0 Коломна
Тур 22
Текстильщик 2:0 Знамя Труда
Тур 22
Солярис 1:4 Текстильщик
Тур 21
Псков-747 2:0 Знамя Труда
Тур 21
Строгино 1:0 Домодедово
Тур 21
Спартак Кострома 1:2 Динамо СПб
Тур 21
Днепр Смоленск 0:2 Торпедо Владимир
Тур 21
Волга Тверь 0:3 Долгопрудный
Тур 21
Коломна 0:2 Динамо-2 Москва
Тур 21
Спартак Кострома 0:1 Текстильщик
Тур 17
Волга Тверь 0:0 Домодедово
Тур 17
Коломна 1:0 Знамя Труда
Тур 17
Знамя Труда 1:2 Солярис
Тур 20
Текстильщик 5:0 Строгино
Тур 20
Динамо-2 Москва 0:1 Спартак Кострома
Тур 20
Долгопрудный 2:0 Псков-747
Тур 20
Динамо СПб 4:0 Волга Тверь
Тур 20
Домодедово 0:2 Днепр Смоленск
Тур 20
Торпедо Владимир 2:1 Коломна
Тур 20
Псков-747 0:1 Солярис
Тур 19
Днепр Смоленск 0:3 Текстильщик
Тур 19
Строгино 2:1 Знамя Труда
Тур 19
Спартак Кострома 0:0 Торпедо Владимир
Тур 19
Долгопрудный 1:1 Динамо СПб
Тур 19
Коломна 1:1 Домодедово
Тур 19
Волга Тверь 0:6 Динамо-2 Москва
Тур 19
Солярис 3:0 Строгино
Тур 18
Текстильщик 2:0 Коломна
Тур 18
Динамо-2 Москва 2:3 Долгопрудный
Тур 18
Торпедо Владимир 4:0 Волга Тверь
Тур 18
Динамо СПб 2:0 Псков-747
Тур 18
Знамя Труда 3:3 Днепр Смоленск
Тур 18
Домодедово 0:0 Спартак Кострома
Тур 18
Долгопрудный 4:0 Торпедо Владимир
Тур 17
Днепр Смоленск 2:2 Солярис
Тур 17
Псков-747 1:1 Строгино
Тур 17
Динамо СПб 1:0 Динамо-2 Москва
Тур 17
Солярис 6:0 Коломна
Тур 16
Строгино 0:0 Днепр Смоленск
Тур 16
Текстильщик 1:0 Волга Тверь
Тур 16
Торпедо Владимир 1:3 Динамо СПб
Тур 16
Домодедово 0:1 Долгопрудный
Тур 16
Динамо-2 Москва 2:0 Псков-747
Тур 16
Знамя Труда Спартак Кострома
Тур 16
Динамо-2 Москва 1:0 Торпедо Владимир
Тур 15
Псков-747 0:0 Днепр Смоленск
Тур 15
Долгопрудный 2:0 Текстильщик
Тур 15
Спартак Кострома 2:2 Солярис
Тур 15
Динамо СПб 2:0 Домодедово
Тур 15
Коломна 2:0 Строгино
Тур 15
Волга Тверь 1:0 Знамя Труда
Тур 15
Текстильщик 0:4 Динамо СПб
Тур 14
Солярис 3:1 Волга Тверь
Тур 14
Торпедо Владимир 1:2 Псков-747
Тур 14
Строгино 2:4 Спартак Кострома
Тур 14
Днепр Смоленск 1:1 Коломна
Тур 14
Домодедово 0:0 Динамо-2 Москва
Тур 14
Знамя Труда 0:1 Долгопрудный
Тур 14
Псков-747 0:1 Домодедово
Тур 13
Долгопрудный 3:1 Строгино
Тур 13
Торпедо Владимир 0:0 Текстильщик
Тур 13
Спартак Кострома 3:0 Коломна
Тур 13
Динамо СПб 2:1 Солярис
Тур 13
Динамо-2 Москва 4:0 Знамя Труда
Тур 13
Волга Тверь 0:0 Днепр Смоленск
Тур 13
Текстильщик 3:0 Домодедово
Тур 12
Псков-747 1:0 Спартак Кострома
Тур 12
Солярис 2:0 Динамо-2 Москва
Тур 12
Строгино 0:0 Динамо СПб
Тур 12
Днепр Смоленск 2:1 Долгопрудный
Тур 12
Коломна 1:1 Волга Тверь
Тур 12
Знамя Труда 2:0 Торпедо Владимир
Тур 12
Текстильщик 1:1 Псков-747
Тур 11
Динамо-2 Москва 2:1 Строгино
Тур 11
Долгопрудный 1:1 Коломна
Тур 11
Торпедо Владимир 1:1 Солярис
Тур 11
Домодедово 3:0 Знамя Труда
Тур 11
Волга Тверь 1:2 Спартак Кострома
Тур 11
Динамо СПб 3:1 Днепр Смоленск
Тур 11
Солярис 2:3 Домодедово
Тур 10
Псков-747 1:0 Волга Тверь
Тур 10
Днепр Смоленск 1:1 Динамо-2 Москва
Тур 10
Спартак Кострома 1:1 Долгопрудный
Тур 10
Строгино 0:3 Торпедо Владимир
Тур 10
Знамя Труда 0:2 Текстильщик
Тур 10
Коломна 0:4 Динамо СПб
Тур 10
Динамо-2 Москва 1:1 Коломна
Тур 9
Торпедо Владимир 2:1 Днепр Смоленск
Тур 9
Долгопрудный 2:0 Волга Тверь
Тур 9
Знамя Труда 0:0 Псков-747
Тур 9
Динамо СПб 3:3 Спартак Кострома
Тур 9
Домодедово 0:0 Строгино
Тур 9
Текстильщик 0:0 Солярис
Тур 9
Строгино 0:1 Текстильщик
Тур 8
Днепр Смоленск 0:2 Домодедово
Тур 8
Спартак Кострома 2:0 Динамо-2 Москва
Тур 8
Волга Тверь 0:1 Динамо СПб
Тур 8
Коломна 0:0 Торпедо Владимир
Тур 8
Солярис 1:0 Знамя Труда
Тур 8
Псков-747 1:1 Долгопрудный
Тур 8
Динамо СПб 1:0 Долгопрудный
Тур 7
Домодедово 1:0 Коломна
Тур 7
Текстильщик 1:1 Днепр Смоленск
Тур 7
Торпедо Владимир 1:0 Спартак Кострома
Тур 7
Солярис 4:0 Псков-747
Тур 7
Знамя Труда 0:0 Строгино
Тур 7
Динамо-2 Москва 2:0 Волга Тверь
Тур 7
Днепр Смоленск 2:2 Знамя Труда
Тур 6
Долгопрудный 2:0 Динамо-2 Москва
Тур 6
Коломна 3:3 Текстильщик
Тур 6
Псков-747 1:1 Динамо СПб
Тур 6
Спартак Кострома 0:0 Домодедово
Тур 6
Волга Тверь 0:1 Торпедо Владимир
Тур 6
Строгино 0:0 Солярис
Тур 6
Домодедово 0:1 Волга Тверь
Тур 5
Текстильщик 3:2 Спартак Кострома
Тур 5
Торпедо Владимир 1:1 Долгопрудный
Тур 5
Динамо-2 Москва 2:1 Динамо СПб
Тур 5
Знамя Труда 1:0 Коломна
Тур 5
Солярис 2:1 Днепр Смоленск
Тур 5
Строгино 2:0 Псков-747
Тур 5
Динамо СПб 1:0 Торпедо Владимир
Тур 4
Псков-747 0:0 Динамо-2 Москва
Тур 4
Днепр Смоленск 1:0 Строгино
Тур 4
Долгопрудный 4:1 Домодедово
Тур 4
Спартак Кострома 1:0 Знамя Труда
Тур 4
Коломна 2:1 Солярис
Тур 4
Волга Тверь 3:1 Текстильщик
Тур 4
Текстильщик 0:0 Долгопрудный
Тур 3
Домодедово 0:3 Динамо СПб
Тур 3
Торпедо Владимир 0:1 Динамо-2 Москва
Тур 3
Строгино 0:0 Коломна
Тур 3
Знамя Труда 1:0 Волга Тверь
Тур 3
Солярис 1:1 Спартак Кострома
Тур 3
Домодедово Динамо-2 Москва
Тур 3
Днепр Смоленск 0:1 Псков-747
Тур 3
Динамо СПб 3:2 Текстильщик
Тур 2
Псков-747 2:2 Торпедо Владимир
Тур 2
Долгопрудный 3:0 Знамя Труда
Тур 2
Динамо-2 Москва 0:1 Домодедово
Тур 2
Спартак Кострома 1:0 Строгино
Тур 2
Коломна 1:3 Днепр Смоленск
Тур 2
Волга Тверь 2:2 Солярис
Тур 2
Днепр Смоленск 1:3 Спартак Кострома
Тур 1
Домодедово 3:1 Торпедо Владимир
Тур 1
Текстильщик 1:0 Динамо-2 Москва
Тур 1
Солярис 1:2 Долгопрудный
Тур 1
Знамя Труда 0:3 Динамо СПб
Тур 1
Коломна 2:2 Псков-747
Тур 1
Строгино 1:0 Волга Тверь
Тур 1
Днепр Смоленск 3:0 Знамя Труда
Тур 30
Псков-747 1:1 Солярис
Тур 30
Коломна 0:3 Волга Тверь
Тур 30
Торпедо Владимир 0:1 Текстильщик
Тур 30
Строгино 3:1 Долгопрудный
Тур 30
Спартак Кострома 3:1 Домодедово
Тур 30
Динамо СПб 1:0 Химки
Тур 30
Домодедово 0:2 Торпедо Владимир
Тур 29
Текстильщик 1:1 Динамо СПб
Тур 29
Долгопрудный 2:0 Днепр Смоленск
Тур 29
Солярис 2:1 Строгино
Тур 29
Волга Тверь 1:2 Спартак Кострома
Тур 29
Знамя Труда 1:1 Коломна
Тур 29
Карелия 1:3 Псков-747
Тур 29
Спартак Кострома 0:2 Химки
Тур 17
Химки 1:1 Текстильщик
Тур 28
Динамо СПб 3:0 Домодедово
Тур 28
Днепр Смоленск 0:3 Солярис
Тур 28
Спартак Кострома 2:0 Знамя Труда
Тур 28
Коломна 0:3 Долгопрудный
Тур 28
Торпедо Владимир 0:0 Волга Тверь
Тур 28
Строгино 3:2 Карелия
Тур 28
Домодедово 0:1 Химки
Тур 27
Псков-747 1:0 Строгино
Тур 27
Солярис 4:1 Коломна
Тур 27
Долгопрудный 2:1 Спартак Кострома
Тур 27
Волга Тверь 0:1 Динамо СПб
Тур 27
Знамя Труда 0:3 Торпедо Владимир
Тур 27
Карелия 0:0 Днепр Смоленск
Тур 27
Химки 4:0 Волга Тверь
Тур 26
Динамо СПб 2:1 Знамя Труда
Тур 26
Текстильщик 4:2 Домодедово
Тур 26
Днепр Смоленск 2:1 Псков-747
Тур 26
Торпедо Владимир 3:1 Долгопрудный
Тур 26
Спартак Кострома 2:1 Солярис
Тур 26
Коломна 1:2 Карелия
Тур 26
Псков-747 2:1 Коломна
Тур 25
Волга Тверь 1:2 Текстильщик
Тур 25
Долгопрудный 2:1 Динамо СПб
Тур 25
Солярис 1:1 Торпедо Владимир
Тур 25
Строгино 1:3 Днепр Смоленск
Тур 25
Знамя Труда 0:3 Химки
Тур 25
Карелия 1:3 Спартак Кострома
Тур 25
Текстильщик 4:0 Знамя Труда
Тур 24
Спартак Кострома 2:0 Псков-747
Тур 24
Химки 2:2 Долгопрудный
Тур 24
Торпедо Владимир 0:0 Карелия
Тур 24
Динамо СПб 1:1 Солярис
Тур 24
Домодедово 1:1 Волга Тверь
Тур 24
Коломна 0:0 Строгино
Тур 24
Солярис 0:2 Химки
Тур 23
Днепр Смоленск 1:0 Коломна
Тур 23
Строгино 0:0 Спартак Кострома
Тур 23
Долгопрудный 1:0 Текстильщик
Тур 23
Псков-747 1:2 Торпедо Владимир
Тур 23
Знамя Труда 1:4 Домодедово
Тур 23
Карелия 0:2 Динамо СПб
Тур 23
Динамо СПб 3:3 Псков-747
Тур 22
Текстильщик 1:0 Солярис
Тур 22
Домодедово 1:3 Долгопрудный
Тур 22
Торпедо Владимир 2:1 Строгино
Тур 22
Спартак Кострома 1:0 Днепр Смоленск
Тур 22
Химки 3:2 Карелия
Тур 22
Знамя Труда 1:0 Волга Тверь
Тур 22
Строгино 0:3 Динамо СПб
Тур 21
Днепр Смоленск 0:1 Торпедо Владимир
Тур 21
Долгопрудный 3:1 Волга Тверь
Тур 21
Псков-747 0:1 Химки
Тур 21
Солярис 3:0 Домодедово
Тур 21
Коломна 1:2 Спартак Кострома
Тур 21
Карелия 0:3 Текстильщик
Тур 21
Солярис 1:0 Волга Тверь
Тур 20
Строгино 1:2 Химки
Тур 6
Текстильщик 3:1 Псков-747
Тур 20
Домодедово 2:2 Карелия
Тур 20
Торпедо Владимир 2:1 Коломна
Тур 20
Знамя Труда 0:2 Долгопрудный
Тур 20
Динамо СПб 3:0 Днепр Смоленск
Тур 20
Строгино 4:1 Текстильщик
Тур 19
Спартак Кострома 1:0 Торпедо Владимир
Тур 19
Домодедово 2:1 Псков-747
Тур 5
Карелия 3:1 Волга Тверь
Тур 19
Солярис 6:0 Знамя Труда
Тур 19
Коломна 0:1 Динамо СПб
Тур 19
Днепр Смоленск 0:0 Химки
Тур 19
Строгино 1:1 Домодедово
Тур 4
Химки 1:1 Коломна
Тур 18
Текстильщик 1:1 Днепр Смоленск
Тур 18
Долгопрудный 1:0 Солярис
Тур 18
Динамо СПб 3:2 Спартак Кострома
Тур 18
Знамя Труда 4:0 Карелия
Тур 18
Волга Тверь 0:3 Псков-747
Тур 18
Динамо СПб 2:3 Торпедо Владимир
Тур 17
Днепр Смоленск 2:0 Домодедово
Тур 17
Строгино 4:0 Волга Тверь
Тур 17
Псков-747 2:4 Знамя Труда
Тур 17
Коломна 0:2 Текстильщик
Тур 17
Карелия 1:2 Долгопрудный
Тур 17
Химки 1:0 Торпедо Владимир
Тур 16
Текстильщик 0:0 Спартак Кострома
Тур 16
Домодедово 3:0 Коломна
Тур 16
Долгопрудный 0:1 Псков-747
Тур 16
Волга Тверь 1:1 Днепр Смоленск
Тур 16
Карелия 0:2 Солярис
Тур 16
Знамя Труда 2:3 Строгино
Тур 16
Торпедо Владимир 2:2 Домодедово
Тур 15
Спартак Кострома 0:1 Волга Тверь
Тур 15
Строгино 1:2 Солярис
Тур 15
Днепр Смоленск 0:0 Долгопрудный
Тур 15
Динамо СПб 1:0 Текстильщик
Тур 15
Коломна 2:0 Знамя Труда
Тур 15
Псков-747 0:1 Карелия
Тур 15
Солярис 2:0 Днепр Смоленск
Тур 14
Текстильщик 1:2 Химки
Тур 14
Долгопрудный 5:0 Коломна
Тур 14
Домодедово 1:3 Динамо СПб
Тур 14
Волга Тверь 1:2 Торпедо Владимир
Тур 14
Знамя Труда 3:2 Спартак Кострома
Тур 14
Карелия 0:3 Строгино
Тур 14
Днепр Смоленск 2:0 Карелия
Тур 13
Химки 4:0 Домодедово
Тур 13
Строгино 0:1 Псков-747
Тур 13
Торпедо Владимир 3:2 Знамя Труда
Тур 13
Динамо СПб 1:0 Волга Тверь
Тур 13
Спартак Кострома 1:3 Долгопрудный
Тур 13
Коломна 1:3 Солярис
Тур 13
Домодедово 0:3 Текстильщик
Тур 12
Долгопрудный 1:2 Торпедо Владимир
Тур 12
Псков-747 0:1 Днепр Смоленск
Тур 12
Солярис 3:1 Спартак Кострома
Тур 12
Знамя Труда 3:1 Динамо СПб
Тур 12
Карелия 2:0 Коломна
Тур 12
Волга Тверь 0:2 Химки
Тур 12
Днепр Смоленск 0:0 Строгино
Тур 11
Торпедо Владимир 0:0 Солярис
Тур 11
Текстильщик 3:0 Волга Тверь
Тур 11
Спартак Кострома 3:0 Карелия
Тур 11
Коломна 0:3 Псков-747
Тур 11
Химки 2:0 Знамя Труда
Тур 11
Динамо СПб 1:3 Долгопрудный
Тур 11
Строгино 2:0 Коломна
Тур 10
Псков-747 3:1 Спартак Кострома
Тур 10
Солярис 2:1 Динамо СПб
Тур 10
Карелия 3:0 Торпедо Владимир
Тур 10
Знамя Труда 0:1 Текстильщик
Тур 10
Долгопрудный 0:1 Химки
Тур 10
Волга Тверь 1:1 Домодедово
Тур 10
Химки 3:1 Солярис
Тур 9
Домодедово 0:1 Знамя Труда
Тур 9
Динамо СПб 2:0 Карелия
Тур 9
Текстильщик 2:1 Долгопрудный
Тур 9
Спартак Кострома 2:1 Строгино
Тур 9
Торпедо Владимир 1:1 Псков-747
Тур 9
Коломна 2:1 Днепр Смоленск
Тур 9
Строгино 0:0 Торпедо Владимир
Тур 8
Днепр Смоленск 0:2 Спартак Кострома
Тур 8
Долгопрудный 2:1 Домодедово
Тур 8
Псков-747 1:1 Динамо СПб
Тур 8
Волга Тверь 0:0 Знамя Труда
Тур 8
Солярис 2:0 Текстильщик
Тур 8
Карелия 0:2 Химки
Тур 8
Домодедово 0:1 Солярис
Тур 7
Динамо СПб 1:2 Строгино
Тур 7
Химки 4:0 Псков-747
Тур 7
Текстильщик 6:0 Карелия
Тур 7
Торпедо Владимир 2:1 Днепр Смоленск
Тур 7
Спартак Кострома 3:0 Коломна
Тур 7
Волга Тверь 1:1 Долгопрудный
Тур 7
Днепр Смоленск 1:1 Динамо СПб
Тур 6
Долгопрудный 2:1 Знамя Труда
Тур 6
Карелия 0:2 Домодедово
Тур 6
Коломна 1:3 Торпедо Владимир
Тур 6
Псков-747 1:1 Текстильщик
Тур 6
Химки 2:1 Строгино
Тур 20
Волга Тверь 1:0 Солярис
Тур 6
Химки 2:2 Днепр Смоленск
Тур 5
Торпедо Владимир 1:1 Спартак Кострома
Тур 5
Псков-747 1:0 Домодедово
Тур 5
Текстильщик 0:0 Строгино
Тур 5
Знамя Труда 2:3 Солярис
Тур 5
Волга Тверь 1:1 Карелия
Тур 5
Динамо СПб 3:0 Коломна
Тур 5
Домодедово 1:1 Строгино
Тур 4
Псков-747 2:3 Волга Тверь
Тур 4
Днепр Смоленск 2:2 Текстильщик
Тур 4
Коломна 1:2 Химки
Тур 4
Спартак Кострома 2:1 Динамо СПб
Тур 4
Солярис 0:1 Долгопрудный
Тур 4
Карелия 1:1 Знамя Труда
Тур 4
Домодедово 2:2 Днепр Смоленск
Тур 3
Торпедо Владимир 2:0 Динамо СПб
Тур 17
Химки 3:0 Спартак Кострома
Тур 3
Текстильщик 4:1 Коломна
Тур 3
Долгопрудный 3:2 Карелия
Тур 3
Знамя Труда 0:2 Псков-747
Тур 3
Волга Тверь 2:1 Строгино
Тур 3
Строгино 0:0 Знамя Труда
Тур 2
Псков-747 3:1 Долгопрудный
Тур 2
Коломна 2:3 Домодедово
Тур 2
Спартак Кострома 1:1 Текстильщик
Тур 2
Торпедо Владимир 0:0 Химки
Тур 2
Солярис 4:2 Карелия
Тур 2
Днепр Смоленск 1:2 Волга Тверь
Тур 2
Химки 1:0 Динамо СПб
Тур 1
Домодедово 0:2 Спартак Кострома
Тур 1
Долгопрудный 1:1 Строгино
Тур 1
Волга Тверь 4:2 Коломна
Тур 1
Текстильщик 1:0 Торпедо Владимир
Тур 1
Знамя Труда 1:0 Днепр Смоленск
Тур 1
Солярис 2:0 Псков-747
Тур 1
Домодедово 1:0 Спартак-2
Тур 30
Сатурн 0:1 Знамя Труда
Тур 30
Солярис 3:1 Днепр Смоленск
Тур 30
Волга Тверь 1:1 Псков-747
Тур 30
Спартак Кострома 1:1 Химки
Тур 30
Зенит-2 5:2 Торпедо Владимир
Тур 30
Коломна 2:2 Долгопрудный
Тур 30
Текстильщик 3:1 Строгино
Тур 30
Строгино 2:1 Спартак Кострома
Тур 29
Псков-747 2:2 Солярис
Тур 29
Спартак-2 2:1 Сатурн
Тур 29
Долгопрудный 4:0 Волга Тверь
Тур 29
Химки 1:0 Домодедово
Тур 29
Торпедо Владимир 4:0 Коломна
Тур 29
Днепр Смоленск 1:2 Текстильщик
Тур 29
Знамя Труда 1:1 Зенит-2
Тур 29
Зенит-2 0:3 Спартак-2
Тур 28
Волга Тверь 2:0 Коломна
Тур 28
Солярис 3:0 Долгопрудный
Тур 28
Торпедо Владимир 1:0 Знамя Труда
Тур 28
Текстильщик 4:0 Псков-747
Тур 28
Сатурн 3:0 Химки
Тур 28
Спартак Кострома 2:0 Днепр Смоленск
Тур 28
Домодедово 0:1 Строгино
Тур 28
Строгино 2:1 Сатурн
Тур 27
Псков-747 1:1 Спартак Кострома
Тур 27
Волга Тверь 2:1 Солярис
Тур 27
Коломна 3:1 Знамя Труда
Тур 27
Долгопрудный 0:0 Текстильщик
Тур 27
Днепр Смоленск 2:2 Домодедово
Тур 27
Химки 2:2 Зенит-2
Тур 27
Спартак-2 4:2 Торпедо Владимир
Тур 27
Сатурн 3:1 Днепр Смоленск
Тур 26
Зенит-2 3:1 Строгино
Тур 26
Домодедово 1:2 Псков-747
Тур 26
Текстильщик 3:0 Волга Тверь
Тур 26
Солярис 3:0 Коломна
Тур 26
Торпедо Владимир 0:3 Химки
Тур 26
Спартак Кострома 0:1 Долгопрудный
Тур 26
Знамя Труда 0:1 Спартак-2
Тур 26
Волга Тверь 2:1 Спартак Кострома
Тур 25
Химки 5:1 Знамя Труда
Тур 25
Строгино 3:2 Торпедо Владимир
Тур 25
Псков-747 2:2 Сатурн
Тур 25
Днепр Смоленск 1:3 Зенит-2
Тур 25
Коломна 0:6 Спартак-2
Тур 25
Долгопрудный 3:1 Домодедово
Тур 25
Солярис 0:1 Текстильщик
Тур 25
Домодедово 3:1 Волга Тверь
Тур 24
Сатурн 1:2 Долгопрудный
Тур 24
Зенит-2 3:1 Псков-747
Тур 24
Текстильщик 4:1 Коломна
Тур 24
Спартак Кострома 1:1 Солярис
Тур 24
Торпедо Владимир 1:0 Днепр Смоленск
Тур 24
Знамя Труда 1:2 Строгино
Тур 24
Спартак-2 2:1 Химки
Тур 24
Строгино 1:1 Спартак-2
Тур 23
Текстильщик 5:0 Спартак Кострома
Тур 23
Псков-747 1:1 Торпедо Владимир
Тур 23
Солярис 3:2 Домодедово
Тур 23
Долгопрудный 2:1 Зенит-2
Тур 23
Днепр Смоленск 1:0 Знамя Труда
Тур 23
Волга Тверь 0:0 Сатурн
Тур 23
Коломна 1:3 Химки
Тур 23
Сатурн 2:1 Солярис
Тур 22
Зенит-2 2:0 Волга Тверь
Тур 22
Домодедово 1:3 Текстильщик
Тур 22
Химки 1:0 Строгино
Тур 22
Спартак Кострома 1:2 Коломна
Тур 22
Торпедо Владимир 3:1 Долгопрудный
Тур 22
Знамя Труда 1:1 Псков-747
Тур 22
Спартак-2 3:1 Днепр Смоленск
Тур 22
Текстильщик 0:2 Сатурн
Тур 21
Днепр Смоленск 0:1 Химки
Тур 21
Спартак Кострома 1:1 Домодедово
Тур 21
Долгопрудный 2:1 Знамя Труда
Тур 21
Солярис 1:2 Зенит-2
Тур 21
Волга Тверь 0:3 Торпедо Владимир
Тур 21
Коломна 0:1 Строгино
Тур 21
Псков-747 1:1 Спартак-2
Тур 21
Сатурн 1:0 Спартак Кострома
Тур 20
Химки 1:3 Псков-747
Тур 20
Торпедо Владимир 1:0 Солярис
Тур 20
Домодедово 2:2 Коломна
Тур 20
Спартак-2 0:0 Долгопрудный
Тур 20
Знамя Труда 1:3 Волга Тверь
Тур 20
Зенит-2 1:1 Текстильщик
Тур 20
Строгино 0:0 Днепр Смоленск
Тур 20
Текстильщик 0:0 Торпедо Владимир
Тур 19
Спартак Кострома 0:3 Зенит-2
Тур 19
Псков-747 2:0 Строгино
Тур 19
Долгопрудный 1:2 Химки
Тур 19
Солярис 4:2 Знамя Труда
Тур 19
Коломна 2:4 Днепр Смоленск
Тур 19
Волга Тверь 1:2 Спартак-2
Тур 19
Домодедово 3:4 Сатурн
Тур 19
Сатурн 2:0 Коломна
Тур 18
Днепр Смоленск 1:1 Псков-747
Тур 18
Строгино 3:1 Долгопрудный
Тур 18
Торпедо Владимир 1:0 Спартак Кострома
Тур 18
Химки 1:0 Волга Тверь
Тур 18
Спартак-2 3:1 Солярис
Тур 18
Знамя Труда 0:1 Текстильщик
Тур 18
Зенит-2 3:2 Домодедово
Тур 18
Сатурн 1:0 Зенит-2
Тур 17
Домодедово 1:0 Торпедо Владимир
Тур 17
Текстильщик 0:3 Спартак-2
Тур 17
Долгопрудный 2:2 Днепр Смоленск
Тур 17
Спартак Кострома 0:1 Знамя Труда
Тур 17
Коломна 0:4 Псков-747
Тур 17
Волга Тверь 0:3 Строгино
Тур 17
Солярис 0:0 Химки
Тур 17
Зенит-2 6:1 Знамя Труда
Зенит-2 2:0 Коломна
Тур 16
Химки 2:0 Текстильщик
Тур 16
Строгино 1:0 Солярис
Тур 16
Торпедо Владимир 1:0 Сатурн
Тур 16
Днепр Смоленск 0:3 Волга Тверь
Тур 16
Псков-747 2:3 Долгопрудный
Тур 16
Спартак-2 2:0 Спартак Кострома
Тур 16
Знамя Труда 2:3 Домодедово
Тур 16
Сатурн 1:0 Спартак-2
Тур 15
Домодедово 0:0 Химки
Тур 15
Спартак Кострома 0:1 Строгино
Тур 15
Текстильщик 2:1 Днепр Смоленск
Тур 15
Волга Тверь 1:3 Долгопрудный
Тур 15
Коломна 0:2 Торпедо Владимир
Тур 15
Солярис 1:2 Псков-747
Тур 15
Зенит-2 Знамя Труда
Тур 15
Строгино 0:2 Домодедово
Тур 14
Долгопрудный 3:2 Солярис
Тур 14
Днепр Смоленск 0:2 Спартак Кострома
Тур 14
Псков-747 2:1 Текстильщик
Тур 14
Знамя Труда 0:4 Торпедо Владимир
Тур 14
Коломна 3:1 Волга Тверь
Тур 14
Спартак-2 3:1 Зенит-2
Тур 14
Химки 1:2 Сатурн
Тур 14
Сатурн 1:0 Строгино
Тур 13
Домодедово 1:1 Днепр Смоленск
Тур 13
Торпедо Владимир 0:4 Спартак-2
Тур 13
Текстильщик 1:1 Долгопрудный
Тур 13
Зенит-2 0:1 Химки
Тур 13
Знамя Труда 0:2 Коломна
Тур 13
Спартак Кострома 2:0 Псков-747
Тур 13
Солярис 3:1 Волга Тверь
Тур 13
Строгино 2:1 Зенит-2
Тур 12
Химки 2:0 Торпедо Владимир
Тур 12
Днепр Смоленск 4:2 Сатурн
Тур 12
Долгопрудный 2:2 Спартак Кострома
Тур 12
Псков-747 0:1 Домодедово
Тур 12
Спартак-2 1:1 Знамя Труда
Тур 12
Волга Тверь 1:2 Текстильщик
Тур 12
Коломна 1:2 Солярис
Тур 12
Сатурн 1:2 Псков-747
Тур 11
Домодедово 1:0 Долгопрудный
Тур 11
Торпедо Владимир 0:0 Строгино
Тур 11
Текстильщик 1:0 Солярис
Тур 11
Зенит-2 5:0 Днепр Смоленск
Тур 11
Спартак Кострома 0:1 Волга Тверь
Тур 11
Спартак-2 2:1 Коломна
Тур 11
Знамя Труда 1:1 Химки
Тур 11
Спартак-2 2:0 Строгино
Строгино 3:0 Знамя Труда
Тур 10
Химки 2:0 Спартак-2
Тур 10
Псков-747 1:2 Зенит-2
Тур 10
Днепр Смоленск 3:0 Торпедо Владимир
Тур 10
Долгопрудный 2:0 Сатурн
Тур 10
Волга Тверь 4:2 Домодедово
Тур 10
Коломна 3:3 Текстильщик
Тур 10
Солярис 0:1 Спартак Кострома
Тур 10
Сатурн 3:0 Волга Тверь
Тур 9
Химки 0:0 Коломна
Тур 9
Домодедово 1:0 Солярис
Тур 9
Торпедо Владимир 1:0 Псков-747
Тур 9
Зенит-2 2:2 Долгопрудный
Тур 9
Спартак Кострома 0:0 Текстильщик
Тур 9
Знамя Труда 0:2 Днепр Смоленск
Тур 9
Спартак-2 Строгино
Тур 9
Строгино 1:1 Химки
Тур 8
Псков-747 1:0 Знамя Труда
Тур 8
Днепр Смоленск 0:3 Спартак-2
Тур 8
Текстильщик 1:3 Домодедово
Тур 8
Долгопрудный 0:4 Торпедо Владимир
Тур 8
Коломна 0:1 Спартак Кострома
Тур 8
Волга Тверь 2:4 Зенит-2
Тур 8
Солярис 1:3 Сатурн
Тур 8
Сатурн 1:0 Текстильщик
Тур 7
Строгино 2:0 Коломна
Тур 7
Химки 3:2 Днепр Смоленск
Тур 7
Домодедово 1:3 Спартак Кострома
Тур 7
Спартак-2 0:0 Псков-747
Тур 7
Торпедо Владимир 1:2 Волга Тверь
Тур 7
Знамя Труда 0:0 Долгопрудный
Тур 7
Зенит-2 11:0 Солярис
Тур 7
Волга Тверь 0:1 Знамя Труда
Тур 6
Днепр Смоленск 2:0 Строгино
Тур 6
Коломна 2:1 Домодедово
Тур 6
Долгопрудный 2:1 Спартак-2
Тур 6
Текстильщик 3:1 Зенит-2
Тур 6
Солярис 1:2 Торпедо Владимир
Тур 6
Спартак Кострома 0:0 Сатурн
Тур 6
Псков-747 1:0 Химки
Тур 6
Сатурн 3:3 Домодедово
Тур 5
Строгино 1:0 Псков-747
Тур 5
Химки 1:0 Долгопрудный
Тур 5
Зенит-2 5:2 Спартак Кострома
Тур 5
Днепр Смоленск 0:0 Коломна
Тур 5
Спартак-2 4:1 Волга Тверь
Тур 5
Торпедо Владимир 1:1 Текстильщик
Тур 5
Знамя Труда 1:1 Солярис
Тур 5
Долгопрудный 2:2 Строгино
Тур 4
Домодедово 2:0 Зенит-2
Тур 4
Псков-747 1:0 Днепр Смоленск
Тур 4
Волга Тверь 2:2 Химки
Тур 4
Текстильщик 6:0 Знамя Труда
Тур 4
Коломна 1:0 Сатурн
Тур 4
Спартак Кострома 2:0 Торпедо Владимир
Тур 4
Солярис 1:6 Спартак-2
Тур 4
Строгино 1:1 Волга Тверь
Тур 3
Спартак-2 0:2 Текстильщик
Тур 3
Зенит-2 2:1 Сатурн
Тур 3
Псков-747 4:1 Коломна
Тур 3
Днепр Смоленск 0:1 Долгопрудный
Тур 3
Химки 1:2 Солярис
Тур 3
Торпедо Владимир 2:2 Домодедово
Тур 3
Знамя Труда 1:0 Спартак Кострома
Тур 3
Сатурн 0:0 Торпедо Владимир
Тур 2
Домодедово 2:2 Знамя Труда
Тур 2
Текстильщик 1:1 Химки
Тур 2
Волга Тверь 0:0 Днепр Смоленск
Тур 2
Долгопрудный 2:1 Псков-747
Коломна 1:5 Зенит-2
Спартак Кострома 1:2 Спартак-2
Солярис 1:3 Строгино
Долгопрудный 2:0 Коломна
Днепр Смоленск 2:1 Солярис
Спартак-2 4:3 Домодедово
Псков-747 0:3 Волга Тверь
Тур 1
Строгино 2:0 Текстильщик
Торпедо Владимир 2:1 Зенит-2
Знамя Труда 0:1 Сатурн
Тур 1
Химки 2:1 Спартак Кострома
Тур 1
Вологда 3:0 Русь
Тур 36
Торпедо Владимир 0:0 Долгопрудный
Тур 36
Волга Тверь 2:2 Локомотив-2
Тур 36
Спартак Кострома 0:1 Север
Тур 36
Коломна 1:0 Знамя Труда
Тур 36
Текстильщик 1:0 Строгино
Тур 36
Химки 3:0 Днепр Смоленск
Тур 36
Зенит-2 0:3 Псков-747
Тур 36
Спартак Кострома 3:0 Русь
Тур 35
Торпедо Владимир 2:1 Строгино
Тур 35
Волга Тверь 0:2 Днепр Смоленск
Тур 35
Зенит-2 3:1 Тосно
Тур 35
Текстильщик 2:2 Долгопрудный
Тур 35
Химки 6:0 Локомотив-2
Тур 35
Вологда 2:1 Север
Тур 35
Русь 0:3 Знамя Труда
Тур 34
Локомотив-2 0:1 Спартак Кострома
Тур 34
Север 2:0 Коломна
Тур 34
Долгопрудный 1:2 Химки
Тур 34
Тосно 1:0 Текстильщик
Тур 34
Днепр Смоленск 2:1 Вологда
Тур 34
Псков-747 3:0 Торпедо Владимир
Тур 34
Строгино 1:2 Волга Тверь
Тур 34
Русь 0:3 Коломна
Тур 33
Север 0:0 Знамя Труда
Тур 33
Тосно 6:1 Торпедо Владимир
Тур 33
Псков-747 2:3 Текстильщик
Тур 33
Локомотив-2 2:1 Вологда
Тур 33
Днепр Смоленск 2:1 Спартак Кострома
Тур 33
Строгино 2:2 Химки
Тур 33
Долгопрудный 4:0 Волга Тверь
Тур 33
Русь 0:3 Север
Тур 32
Знамя Труда 0:1 Днепр Смоленск
Тур 32
Коломна 2:4 Локомотив-2
Тур 32
Волга Тверь 0:1 Тосно
Тур 32
Спартак Кострома 0:0 Строгино
Тур 32
Текстильщик 2:2 Зенит-2
Тур 32