Ленинградец
0:0
Знамя Труда
Тур 17
Родина Москва
1:2
Олимп-Долгопрудный
Тур 17
Зенит-2
2:0
Звезда Санкт-Петербург
Тур 17
Коломна
1:0
Торпедо Владимир
Тур 17
Муром
3:4
Родина Москва
Тур 16
Олимп-Долгопрудный
1:1
Коломна
Тур 16
Торпедо Владимир
2:0
Луки-Энергия
Тур 16
Велес Москва
1:0
Зенит-2
Тур 16
Звезда Санкт-Петербург
0:1
Псков 747
Тур 16
Локомотив-Казанка
4:5
Ленинградец
Тур 16
Знамя Труда
1:2
Олимп Химки
Тур 16
Олимп Химки
1:1
Локомотив-Казанка
Тур 15
Луки-Энергия
0:2
Олимп-Долгопрудный
Тур 15
Псков 747
0:2
Ленинградец
Тур 15
Родина Москва
2:1
Знамя Труда
Тур 15
Коломна
3:4
Муром
Тур 15
Зенит-2
1:1
Торпедо Владимир
Тур 15
Звезда Санкт-Петербург
0:3
Велес Москва
Тур 15
Муром
5:1
Луки-Энергия
Тур 14
Олимп-Долгопрудный
2:1
Зенит-2
Тур 14
Торпедо Владимир
2:1
Звезда Санкт-Петербург
Тур 14
Ленинградец
0:0
Олимп Химки
Тур 14
Знамя Труда
2:0
Коломна
Тур 14
Локомотив-Казанка
5:1
Родина Москва
Тур 14
Велес Москва
6:0
Псков 747
Тур 14
Луки-Энергия
1:2
Локомотив-Казанка
Тур 13
Псков 747
2:3
Торпедо Владимир
Тур 13
Родина Москва
2:2
Олимп Химки
Тур 13
Коломна
3:2
Ленинградец
Тур 13
Велес Москва
3:1
Олимп-Долгопрудный
Тур 13
Зенит-2
3:0
Знамя Труда
Тур 13
Звезда Санкт-Петербург
1:4
Муром
Тур 13
Муром
1:2
Велес Москва
Тур 12
Локомотив-Казанка
1:1
Зенит-2
Тур 12
Олимп-Долгопрудный
1:1
Торпедо Владимир
Тур 12
Олимп Химки
2:0
Коломна
Тур 12
Псков 747
1:2
Родина Москва
Тур 12
Ленинградец
3:1
Луки-Энергия
Тур 12
Знамя Труда
0:1
Звезда Санкт-Петербург
Тур 12
Торпедо Владимир
0:0
Муром
Тур 11
Луки-Энергия
0:1
Олимп Химки
Тур 11
Коломна
0:0
Родина Москва
Тур 11
Звезда Санкт-Петербург
3:1
Локомотив-Казанка
Тур 11
Зенит-2
0:0
Ленинградец
Тур 11
Велес Москва
3:0
Знамя Труда
Тур 11
Олимп-Долгопрудный
2:0
Псков 747
Тур 11
Родина Москва
1:1
Луки-Энергия
Тур 10
Муром
1:2
Олимп-Долгопрудный
Тур 10
Локомотив-Казанка
1:2
Велес Москва
Тур 10
Псков 747
1:0
Коломна
Тур 10
Ленинградец
1:0
Звезда Санкт-Петербург
Тур 10
Знамя Труда
0:0
Торпедо Владимир
Тур 10
Олимп Химки
2:5
Зенит-2
Тур 10
Торпедо Владимир
2:1
Локомотив-Казанка
Тур 9
Велес Москва
1:1
Ленинградец
Тур 9
Муром
3:0
Псков 747
Тур 9
Звезда Санкт-Петербург
0:1
Олимп Химки
Тур 9
Зенит-2
1:0
Родина Москва
Тур 9
Луки-Энергия
4:2
Коломна
Тур 9
Олимп-Долгопрудный
2:0
Знамя Труда
Тур 9
Зенит-2
3:3
Велес Москва
Тур 4
Олимп Химки
0:1
Велес Москва
Тур 8
Ленинградец
2:4
Торпедо Владимир
Тур 8
Локомотив-Казанка
1:2
Олимп-Долгопрудный
Тур 8
Псков 747
0:0
Луки-Энергия
Тур 8
Знамя Труда
2:2
Муром
Тур 8
Коломна
0:1
Зенит-2
Тур 8
Родина Москва
3:1
Звезда Санкт-Петербург
Тур 8
Муром
3:2
Локомотив-Казанка
Тур 7
Звезда Санкт-Петербург
1:2
Коломна
Тур 7
Торпедо Владимир
0:1
Олимп Химки
Тур 7
Олимп-Долгопрудный
2:0
Ленинградец
Тур 7
Велес Москва
1:2
Родина Москва
Тур 7
Зенит-2
4:1
Луки-Энергия
Тур 7
Знамя Труда
2:3
Псков 747
Тур 7
Ленинградец
3:2
Муром
Тур 6
Коломна
1:2
Велес Москва
Тур 6
Локомотив-Казанка
1:1
Знамя Труда
Тур 6
Луки-Энергия
2:0
Звезда Санкт-Петербург
Тур 6
Олимп Химки
3:0
Олимп-Долгопрудный
Тур 6
Псков 747
1:1
Зенит-2
Тур 6
Родина Москва
4:2
Торпедо Владимир
Тур 6
Муром
0:1
Олимп Химки
Тур 5
Олимп-Долгопрудный
2:0
Родина Москва
Тур 5
Торпедо Владимир
1:0
Коломна
Тур 5
Звезда Санкт-Петербург
0:2
Зенит-2
Тур 5
Велес Москва
2:0
Луки-Энергия
Тур 5
Знамя Труда
0:0
Ленинградец
Тур 5
Локомотив-Казанка
1:2
Псков 747
Тур 5
Луки-Энергия
1:1
Торпедо Владимир
Тур 4
Псков 747
2:1
Звезда Санкт-Петербург
Тур 4
Ленинградец
0:0
Локомотив-Казанка
Тур 4
Коломна
1:0
Олимп-Долгопрудный
Тур 4
Родина Москва
0:2
Муром
Тур 4
Олимп Химки
1:2
Знамя Труда
Тур 4
Локомотив-Казанка
0:0
Олимп Химки
Тур 3
Муром
1:0
Коломна
Тур 3
Ленинградец
3:0
Псков 747
Тур 3
Торпедо Владимир
2:1
Зенит-2
Тур 3
Знамя Труда
2:1
Родина Москва
Тур 3
Велес Москва
3:0
Звезда Санкт-Петербург
Тур 3
Олимп-Долгопрудный
3:1
Луки-Энергия
Тур 3
Луки-Энергия
0:0
Муром
Тур 2
Псков 747
2:0
Велес Москва
Тур 2
Зенит-2
2:0
Олимп-Долгопрудный
Тур 2
Звезда Санкт-Петербург
0:1
Торпедо Владимир
Тур 2
Коломна
0:0
Знамя Труда
Тур 2
Олимп Химки
1:3
Ленинградец
Тур 2
Родина Москва
2:3
Локомотив-Казанка
Тур 2
Торпедо Владимир
1:1
Велес Москва
Тур 1
Локомотив-Казанка
2:1
Коломна
Тур 1
Ленинградец
2:2
Родина Москва
Тур 1
Муром
0:2
Зенит-2
Тур 1
Олимп-Долгопрудный
5:0
Звезда Санкт-Петербург
Тур 1
Знамя Труда
1:2
Луки-Энергия
Тур 1
Олимп Химки
0:0
Псков 747
Тур 1