Россия: Третий дивизион. Зона Черноземье 2018

Елец 2:3 Олимпик Новая Усмань
Спартак Россошь 0:3 Локомотив Лиски
Искра Смоленск 1:1 Атом Нововоронеж
Авангард-2 Курск 0:4 Красный
Тамбов-2 1:0 Металлург-2 Липецк
Металлург-Оскол 3:2 Орёл
Локомотив Лиски 1:0 Металлург-Оскол
Олимпик Новая Усмань 1:3 Авангард-2 Курск
Орёл 4:1 Искра Смоленск
Металлург-2 Липецк 1:3 Спартак Россошь
Красный 2:1 Тамбов-2
Атом Нововоронеж 0:1 Металлург-Оскол
Искра Смоленск 0:2 Локомотив Лиски
Факел-2 0:1 Орёл
Тамбов-2 5:1 Олимпик Новая Усмань
Металлург-Оскол 8:0 Металлург-2 Липецк
Красный 3:2 Спартак Россошь
Спартак Россошь 2:3 Красный
Авангард-2 Курск 1:1 Елец
Металлург-Оскол 2:1 Авангард-2 Курск
Красный 5:1 Орёл
Локомотив Лиски 3:1 Факел-2
Красный 0:3 Металлург-Оскол
Орёл 0:2 Атом Нововоронеж
Олимпик Новая Усмань 1:0 Спартак Россошь
Металлург-2 Липецк 1:3 Искра Смоленск
Елец 3:1 Тамбов-2
Атом Нововоронеж 3:2 Локомотив Лиски
Металлург-Оскол 2:0 Олимпик Новая Усмань
Искра Смоленск 0:0 Красный
Тамбов-2 1:1 Авангард-2 Курск
Спартак Россошь 1:3 Елец
Факел-2 0:0 Металлург-2 Липецк
Локомотив Лиски 3:1 Орёл
Красный 6:0 Факел-2
Олимпик Новая Усмань 1:2 Искра Смоленск
Металлург-2 Липецк 0:2 Атом Нововоронеж
Елец 1:1 Металлург-Оскол
Авангард-2 Курск 3:2 Спартак Россошь
Атом Нововоронеж 0:0 Красный
Искра Смоленск 2:3 Елец
Спартак Россошь 3:3 Тамбов-2
Орёл 2:0 Металлург-2 Липецк
Факел-2 3:0 Олимпик Новая Усмань
Тамбов-2 1:1 Металлург-Оскол
Олимпик Новая Усмань 1:0 Атом Нововоронеж
Металлург-2 Липецк 0:2 Локомотив Лиски
Елец 2:1 Факел-2
Авангард-2 Курск 3:0 Искра Смоленск
Атом Нововоронеж 2:1 Елец
Локомотив Лиски 0:0 Красный
Металлург-Оскол 1:1 Спартак Россошь
Искра Смоленск 2:7 Тамбов-2
Факел-2 0:2 Авангард-2 Курск
Орёл 3:2 Олимпик Новая Усмань
Авангард-2 Курск 2:4 Атом Нововоронеж
Тамбов-2 5:1 Факел-2
Красный 2:0 Металлург-2 Липецк
Олимпик Новая Усмань 0:2 Локомотив Лиски
Елец 3:0 Орёл
Спартак Россошь 4:1 Искра Смоленск
Искра Смоленск 0:2 Металлург-Оскол
Факел-2 0:2 Спартак Россошь
Атом Нововоронеж 1:0 Тамбов-2
Орёл 0:0 Авангард-2 Курск
Локомотив Лиски 3:1 Елец
Металлург-2 Липецк 0:2 Олимпик Новая Усмань
Елец 2:2 Металлург-2 Липецк
Авангард-2 Курск 3:0 Локомотив Лиски
Металлург-Оскол 3:0 Факел-2
Олимпик Новая Усмань 2:0 Красный
Тамбов-2 2:0 Орёл
Спартак Россошь 3:3 Атом Нововоронеж
Факел-2 2:1 Искра Смоленск
Локомотив Лиски 3:2 Тамбов-2
Орёл 0:1 Спартак Россошь
Авангард-2 Курск 2:0 Металлург-2 Липецк
Красный 2:0 Елец


Рейтинг букмекеров
Полный рейтинг букмекеров Прогнозы на спорт