Россия: Третий дивизион. Зона Московская область 2018

Турнирные таблицы

Группа A

Команда Матчи И В Н П Г О
1. Люберцы 15 14 1 0 64 - 12 43
2. Квант 14 10 3 1 35 - 14 33
3. Витязь Подольск 14 10 0 4 39 - 18 30
4. УОР №5 15 9 1 5 48 - 17 28
5. Пересвет 14 8 2 4 35 - 20 26
6. Лобня-ЦФКиС 15 8 0 7 26 - 42 24
7. Титан Клин 15 7 1 7 33 - 34 22
8. Истра 14 6 2 6 32 - 41 20
9. Знамя Ногинск 15 5 5 5 30 - 26 20
10. Металлист Королёв 15 5 4 6 25 - 25 19
11. Сергиев Посад 14 4 0 10 16 - 39 12
12. Сатурн-2 15 3 3 9 26 - 37 12
13. Керамик 15 2 5 8 20 - 37 11
14. Долгопрудный-2 15 2 4 9 17 - 28 10
15. Коломна-2 15 2 4 9 20 - 54 10
16. СтАрс 10 1 3 6 9 - 31 6

Группа B

Команда Матчи И В Н П Г О
1. Олимп Москва 12 10 0 2 44 - 15 30
2. Волна Дубна 12 8 2 2 39 - 11 26
3. Легион Ивантеевка 12 8 2 2 32 - 9 26
4. Зоркий-2 12 6 2 4 22 - 15 20
5. Серпухов 12 5 4 3 21 - 21 19
6. СДЮСШОР Бронницы 11 6 0 5 20 - 16 18
7. Метеор Балашиха 12 5 2 5 20 - 14 17
8. Спартак-Орехово 12 4 5 3 25 - 14 17
9. Орбита-Юниор 12 4 2 6 24 - 40 14
10. Видное II 12 4 1 7 10 - 23 13
11. Синьково 12 3 3 6 24 - 41 12
12. Селтик Шатура 11 3 2 6 17 - 39 11
13. Можайск 12 3 2 7 21 - 30 11
14. Венюково 12 0 1 11 16 - 47 1

Группа A

Команда Матчи И В Н П Г О
1. Люберцы 8 8 0 0 43 - 7 24
2. Квант 7 6 1 0 19 - 4 19
3. Витязь Подольск 7 6 0 1 23 - 8 18
4. Пересвет 8 5 1 2 25 - 11 16
5. Титан Клин 8 5 1 2 21 - 12 16
6. УОР №5 9 4 1 4 27 - 12 13
7. Лобня-ЦФКиС 7 4 0 3 11 - 13 12
8. Истра 7 3 2 2 16 - 11 11
9. Знамя Ногинск 6 3 1 2 16 - 11 10
10. Сергиев Посад 8 3 0 5 13 - 17 9
11. Керамик 8 2 3 3 14 - 16 9
12. Металлист Королёв 3 2 1 0 7 - 4 7
13. Сатурн-2 7 2 1 4 13 - 14 7
14. СтАрс 6 1 2 3 7 - 23 5
15. Долгопрудный-2 7 1 2 4 9 - 12 5
16. Коломна-2 9 0 3 6 10 - 26 3

Группа B

Команда Матчи И В Н П Г О
1. Волна Дубна 8 6 2 0 32 - 6 20
2. Легион Ивантеевка 6 5 1 0 20 - 5 16
3. Олимп Москва 6 5 0 1 26 - 6 15
4. Селтик Шатура 6 3 1 2 15 - 13 10
5. Зоркий-2 6 3 1 2 9 - 7 10
6. Метеор Балашиха 8 3 1 4 15 - 10 10
7. СДЮСШОР Бронницы 5 3 0 2 8 - 5 9
8. Спартак-Орехово 5 2 2 1 11 - 6 8
9. Синьково 6 2 2 2 14 - 22 8
10. Серпухов 7 2 2 3 8 - 14 8
11. Орбита-Юниор 5 2 1 2 10 - 14 7
12. Видное II 7 2 1 4 5 - 12 7
13. Можайск 4 1 0 3 10 - 10 3
14. Венюково 4 0 0 4 6 - 16 0

Группа A

Команда Матчи И В Н П Г О
1. Люберцы 7 6 1 0 21 - 5 19
2. УОР №5 6 5 0 1 21 - 5 15
3. Квант 7 4 2 1 16 - 10 14
4. Витязь Подольск 7 4 0 3 16 - 10 12
5. Лобня-ЦФКиС 8 4 0 4 15 - 29 12
6. Металлист Королёв 12 3 3 6 18 - 21 12
7. Пересвет 6 3 1 2 10 - 9 10
8. Знамя Ногинск 9 2 4 3 14 - 15 10
9. Истра 7 3 0 4 16 - 30 9
10. Коломна-2 6 2 1 3 10 - 28 7
11. Титан Клин 7 2 0 5 12 - 22 6
12. Долгопрудный-2 8 1 2 5 8 - 16 5
13. Сатурн-2 8 1 2 5 13 - 23 5
14. Сергиев Посад 6 1 0 5 3 - 22 3
15. Керамик 7 0 2 5 6 - 21 2
16. СтАрс 4 0 1 3 2 - 8 1

Группа B

Команда Матчи И В Н П Г О
1. Олимп Москва 6 5 0 1 18 - 9 15
2. Серпухов 5 3 2 0 13 - 7 11
3. Легион Ивантеевка 6 3 1 2 12 - 4 10
4. Зоркий-2 6 3 1 2 13 - 8 10
5. СДЮСШОР Бронницы 6 3 0 3 12 - 11 9
6. Спартак-Орехово 7 2 3 2 14 - 8 9
7. Можайск 8 2 2 4 11 - 20 8
8. Метеор Балашиха 4 2 1 1 5 - 4 7
9. Орбита-Юниор 7 2 1 4 14 - 26 7
10. Волна Дубна 4 2 0 2 7 - 5 6
11. Видное II 5 2 0 3 5 - 11 6
12. Синьково 6 1 1 4 10 - 19 4
13. Селтик Шатура 5 0 1 4 2 - 26 1
14. Венюково 8 0 1 7 10 - 31 1


Рейтинг букмекеров
Полный рейтинг букмекеров Прогнозы на спорт