Суббота, 23 июля 2022
Воскресенье, 24 июля 2022

Турнирные таблицы

Группа A

Команда Матчи И В Н П Г О
1. Абердин 4 4 0 0 12 - 0 12
2. Стерлинг Альбион 4 3 0 1 6 - 7 9
3. Райт Роверс 4 2 0 2 7 - 4 6
4. Дамбартон 4 1 0 3 3 - 4 3
5. Питерхэд 4 0 0 4 0 - 13 0

Группа B

Команда Матчи И В Н П Г О
1. Партик Тисл 4 4 0 0 9 - 4 12
2. Килмарнок 4 3 0 1 11 - 3 9
3. Стенхаусмюир 4 2 0 2 7 - 6 6
4. Монтроз 4 1 0 3 6 - 11 3
5. Фразербург 4 0 0 4 3 - 12 0

Группа C

Команда Матчи И В Н П Г О
1. Росс Каунти 4 4 0 0 11 - 1 12
2. Аллоа Атлетик 4 3 0 1 6 - 5 9
3. Данфермлин 4 2 0 2 8 - 2 6
4. Ист Файф 4 1 0 3 4 - 12 3
5. Баки Тисл 4 0 0 4 4 - 13 0

Группа D

Команда Матчи И В Н П Г О
1. Фолкерк 4 4 0 0 3 - 1 12
2. Гринок Мортон 4 2 0 2 4 - 4 6
3. Хиберниан 4 2 0 2 10 - 3 6
4. Бонниригг Роуз 4 1 0 3 5 - 9 3
5. Клайд 4 1 0 3 3 - 8 3

Группа E

Команда Матчи И В Н П Г О
1. Арброт 4 4 0 0 10 - 1 12
2. Эдинбург Сити 4 2 0 2 6 - 7 6
3. Эйрдрионианс 4 2 0 2 6 - 4 6
4. Сент-Миррен 4 2 0 2 5 - 4 6
5. Кауденбит 4 0 0 4 0 - 11 0

Группа F

Команда Матчи И В Н П Г О
1. Аннан Атлетик 4 4 0 0 8 - 3 12
2. Куин оф Саут 4 3 0 1 9 - 5 9
3. Сент-Джонстон 4 2 0 2 7 - 4 6
4. Эйр Юнайтед 4 1 0 3 1 - 5 3
5. Элгин Сити 4 0 0 4 2 - 10 0

Группа G

Команда Матчи И В Н П Г О
1. Инвернесс 4 4 0 0 8 - 2 12
2. Ливингстон 4 3 0 1 8 - 5 9
3. Альбион Роверс 4 1 0 3 5 - 9 3
4. Келти Хартс 4 1 0 3 3 - 7 3
5. Коув Рейнджерз 4 1 0 3 6 - 7 3

Группа H

Команда Матчи И В Н П Г О
1. Данди 4 4 0 0 13 - 2 12
2. Гамильтон Академикал 4 3 0 1 9 - 6 9
3. Куинз Парк 4 2 0 2 11 - 6 6
4. Форфар Атлетик 4 1 0 3 4 - 14 3
5. Странрар 4 0 0 4 6 - 15 0

Группа A

Команда Матчи И В Н П Г О
1. Абердин 2 2 0 0 5 - 0 6
2. Стерлинг Альбион 2 1 0 1 3 - 5 3
3. Райт Роверс 2 1 0 1 7 - 1 3
4. Дамбартон 2 0 0 2 1 - 2 0
5. Питерхэд 2 0 0 2 0 - 4 0

Группа B

Команда Матчи И В Н П Г О
1. Партик Тисл 2 2 0 0 6 - 2 6
2. Килмарнок 2 1 0 1 5 - 2 3
3. Стенхаусмюир 2 1 0 1 4 - 2 3
4. Монтроз 2 0 0 2 0 - 5 0
5. Фразербург 2 0 0 2 3 - 7 0

Группа C

Команда Матчи И В Н П Г О
1. Росс Каунти 2 2 0 0 8 - 0 6
2. Аллоа Атлетик 2 1 0 1 1 - 3 3
3. Данфермлин 2 1 0 1 6 - 1 3
4. Ист Файф 2 1 0 1 3 - 4 3
5. Баки Тисл 2 0 0 2 2 - 5 0

Группа D

Команда Матчи И В Н П Г О
1. Фолкерк 2 2 0 0 2 - 0 6
2. Клайд 2 1 0 1 3 - 2 3
3. Гринок Мортон 2 1 0 1 3 - 1 3
4. Хиберниан 2 1 0 1 6 - 1 3
5. Бонниригг Роуз 2 0 0 2 2 - 5 0

Группа E

Команда Матчи И В Н П Г О
1. Арброт 2 2 0 0 6 - 0 6
2. Сент-Миррен 2 1 0 1 3 - 2 3
3. Эдинбург Сити 2 1 0 1 4 - 3 3
4. Эйрдрионианс 2 1 0 1 3 - 1 3
5. Кауденбит 2 0 0 2 0 - 5 0

Группа F

Команда Матчи И В Н П Г О
1. Аннан Атлетик 2 2 0 0 5 - 1 6
2. Куин оф Саут 2 1 0 1 4 - 5 3
3. Сент-Джонстон 2 1 0 1 1 - 0 3
4. Эйр Юнайтед 2 1 0 1 0 - 3 3
5. Элгин Сити 2 0 0 2 2 - 6 0

Группа G

Команда Матчи И В Н П Г О
1. Инвернесс 2 2 0 0 5 - 1 6
2. Ливингстон 2 1 0 1 3 - 2 3
3. Коув Рейнджерз 2 0 0 2 3 - 5 0
4. Альбион Роверс 2 0 0 2 3 - 5 0
5. Келти Хартс 2 0 0 2 0 - 3 0

Группа H

Команда Матчи И В Н П Г О
1. Данди 2 2 0 0 8 - 1 6
2. Гамильтон Академикал 2 2 0 0 6 - 3 6
3. Куинз Парк 2 1 0 1 5 - 3 3
4. Форфар Атлетик 2 1 0 1 2 - 5 3
5. Странрар 2 0 0 2 2 - 8 0

Группа A

Команда Матчи И В Н П Г О
1. Абердин 2 2 0 0 7 - 0 6
2. Стерлинг Альбион 2 2 0 0 3 - 2 6
3. Райт Роверс 2 1 0 1 0 - 3 3
4. Дамбартон 2 1 0 1 2 - 2 3
5. Питерхэд 2 0 0 2 0 - 9 0

Группа B

Команда Матчи И В Н П Г О
1. Партик Тисл 2 2 0 0 3 - 2 6
2. Килмарнок 2 2 0 0 6 - 1 6
3. Стенхаусмюир 2 1 0 1 3 - 4 3
4. Монтроз 2 1 0 1 6 - 6 3
5. Фразербург 2 0 0 2 0 - 5 0

Группа C

Команда Матчи И В Н П Г О
1. Росс Каунти 2 2 0 0 3 - 1 6
2. Аллоа Атлетик 2 2 0 0 5 - 2 6
3. Данфермлин 2 1 0 1 2 - 1 3
4. Ист Файф 2 0 0 2 1 - 8 0
5. Баки Тисл 2 0 0 2 2 - 8 0

Группа D

Команда Матчи И В Н П Г О
1. Фолкерк 2 2 0 0 1 - 1 6
2. Гринок Мортон 2 1 0 1 1 - 3 3
3. Хиберниан 2 1 0 1 4 - 2 3
4. Бонниригг Роуз 2 1 0 1 3 - 4 3
5. Клайд 2 0 0 2 0 - 6 0

Группа E

Команда Матчи И В Н П Г О
1. Арброт 2 2 0 0 4 - 1 6
2. Сент-Миррен 2 1 0 1 2 - 2 3
3. Эдинбург Сити 2 1 0 1 2 - 4 3
4. Эйрдрионианс 2 1 0 1 3 - 3 3
5. Кауденбит 2 0 0 2 0 - 6 0

Группа F

Команда Матчи И В Н П Г О
1. Аннан Атлетик 2 2 0 0 3 - 2 6
2. Куин оф Саут 2 2 0 0 5 - 0 6
3. Сент-Джонстон 2 1 0 1 6 - 4 3
4. Эйр Юнайтед 2 0 0 2 1 - 2 0
5. Элгин Сити 2 0 0 2 0 - 4 0

Группа G

Команда Матчи И В Н П Г О
1. Инвернесс 2 2 0 0 3 - 1 6
2. Ливингстон 2 2 0 0 5 - 3 6
3. Коув Рейнджерз 2 1 0 1 3 - 2 3
4. Альбион Роверс 2 1 0 1 2 - 4 3
5. Келти Хартс 2 1 0 1 3 - 4 3

Группа H

Команда Матчи И В Н П Г О
1. Данди 2 2 0 0 5 - 1 6
2. Гамильтон Академикал 2 1 0 1 3 - 3 3
3. Куинз Парк 2 1 0 1 6 - 3 3
4. Форфар Атлетик 2 0 0 2 2 - 9 0
5. Странрар 2 0 0 2 4 - 7 0
  • — Выход во 2-й раунд
  • — Возможный выход во 2-й раунд

Топ бомбардиров

#   Игрок         
1. Аллоа Атлетик Сэммон Конор 4 0 0
2. Сент-Миррен Аюнга Джона 4 0 0
3. Данди Alexander Louis Jakubiak 4 1 0
4. Килмарнок Шоу Оливер 4 1 0
5. Стерлинг Альбион Кэррик Дэйл 3 0 0
Все бомбардиры

Топ нарушителей

#   Игрок      
1. Гамильтон Академикал Истон Брайан 0 1
2. Бонниригг Роуз Scott Gray 0 1
3. Сент-Миррен Килти Грэг 0 1
4. Сент-Джонстон Клири Дэниел 0 1
5. Ливингстон Стриек Максимилиан 0 1
Все нарушители