Шотландия: Кубок лиги 2015-2016

Селтик 1:0 Абердин
Финал
Абердин 1:0 Глазго Рейнджерс
1/2 финала
Хартс 0:3 Селтик
1/2 финала
Глазго Рейнджерс 4:0 Эйр Юнайтед
1/4 финала
Хартс 4:2 Мотеруэлл
1/4 финала
Сент-Джонстон 0:1 Селтик
1/4 финала
Хиберниан 0:0 Абердин
1/4 финала
Хиберниан 3:2 Росс Каунти
1/8 финала
Килмарнок 1:3 Глазго Рейнджерс
1/8 финала
Данфермлин 0:1 Хартс
1/8 финала
Данди 0:3 Эйр Юнайтед
1/8 финала
Абердин 4:0 Сент-Миррен
1/8 финала
Куин оф Саут 2:4 Сент-Джонстон
1/8 финала
Ливингстон 0:1 Мотеруэлл
1/8 финала
Партик Тисл 1:3 Селтик
1/8 финала
Хартс 5:0 Инвернесс
Группа C
Ливингстон 2:0 Бервик
Группа F
Форфар Атлетик 1:3 Сент-Джонстон
Группа B
Элгин Сити 0:4 Данди Юнайтед
Группа A
Партик Тисл 0:2 Эйр Юнайтед
Группа E
Клайд 1:3 Мотеруэлл
Группа G
Гамильтон Академикал 1:1 Эйрдрионианс
Группа F
Ист Файф 1:2 Фолкерк
Группа B
Гринок Мортон 5:0 Альбион Роверс
Группа E
Данди 2:0 Брихин Сити
Группа D
Эдинбург Сити 4:2 Странрар
Группа G
Сент-Миррен 6:0 Дамбартон
Группа H
Аллоа Атлетик 0:2 Росс Каунти
Группа A
Данфермлин 3:1 Стерлинг Альбион
Группа D
Коув Рейнджерз 2:0 Райт Роверс
Группа C
Килмарнок 2:0 Куинс Парк
Группа H
Форфар Атлетик 3:1 Монтроз
Группа B
Арброт 4:1 Росс Каунти
Группа A
Брихин Сити 1:7 Данфермлин
Группа D
Питерхэд 0:2 Данди
Группа D
Альбион Роверс 0:2 Партик Тисл
Группа E
Инвернесс 2:1 Райт Роверс
Группа C
Странрар 1:3 Клайд
Группа G
Бервик 0:4 Гамильтон Академикал
Группа F
Сент-Джонстон 1:0 Фолкерк
Группа B
Хартс 5:0 Кауденбит
Группа C
Куинс Парк 0:0 Сент-Миррен
Группа H
Эйрдрионианс 4:1 Аннан Атлетик
Группа F
Элгин Сити 0:3 Аллоа Атлетик
Группа A
Эйр Юнайтед 5:0 Стенхаусмюр
Группа E
Мотеруэлл 2:0 Куин оф Саут
Группа G
Спартанс 0:3 Килмарнок
Группа H
Ист Файф 1:1 Форфар Атлетик
Группа B
Данди 0:1 Данфермлин
Группа D
Райт Роверс 1:1 Хартс
Группа C
Странрар 1:1 Мотеруэлл
Группа G
Ливингстон 1:0 Аннан Атлетик
Группа F
Данди Юнайтед 1:1 Аллоа Атлетик
Группа A
Альбион Роверс 0:2 Эйр Юнайтед
Группа E
Питерхэд 0:2 Стерлинг Альбион
Группа D
Дамбартон 2:4 Килмарнок
Группа H
Бервик 0:3 Эйрдрионианс
Группа F
Арброт 2:0 Элгин Сити
Группа A
Кауденбит 1:0 Коув Рейнджерз
Группа C
Эдинбург Сити 0:4 Куин оф Саут
Группа G
Куинс Парк 2:1 Спартанс
Группа H
Монтроз 0:1 Сент-Джонстон
Группа B
Гринок Мортон 2:0 Стенхаусмюр
Группа E
Коув Рейнджерз 1:2 Хартс
Группа C
Монтроз 1:0 Ист Файф
Группа B
Аллоа Атлетик 4:2 Арброт
Группа A
Данфермлин 3:0 Питерхэд
Группа D
Сент-Миррен 2:2 Спартанс
Группа H
Аннан Атлетик 4:0 Бервик
Группа F
Фолкерк 2:0 Форфар Атлетик
Группа B
Кауденбит 2:5 Инвернесс
Группа C
Куин оф Саут 3:0 Клайд
Группа G
Мотеруэлл 5:0 Эдинбург Сити
Группа G
Росс Каунти 1:0 Данди Юнайтед
Группа A
Партик Тисл 2:1 Гринок Мортон
Группа E
Стерлинг Альбион 1:2 Брихин Сити
Группа D
Дамбартон 1:0 Куинс Парк
Группа H
Гамильтон Академикал 0:0 Ливингстон
Группа F
Стенхаусмюр 4:0 Альбион Роверс
Группа E
Стенхаусмюр 0:2 Партик Тисл
Группа E
Стерлинг Альбион 0:4 Данди
Группа D
Клайд 1:1 Эдинбург Сити
Группа G
Росс Каунти 2:0 Элгин Сити
Группа A
Эйр Юнайтед 3:1 Гринок Мортон
Группа E
Райт Роверс 0:2 Кауденбит
Группа C
Аннан Атлетик 1:0 Гамильтон Академикал
Группа F
Спартанс 0:0 Дамбартон
Группа H
Сент-Джонстон 0:0 Ист Файф
Группа B
Брихин Сити 0:0 Питерхэд
Группа D
Инвернесс 2:0 Коув Рейнджерз
Группа C
Эйрдрионианс 1:2 Ливингстон
Группа F
Куин оф Саут 5:3 Странрар
Группа G
Данди Юнайтед 1:1 Арброт
Группа A
Фолкерк 0:1 Монтроз
Группа B
Килмарнок 0:0 Сент-Миррен
Группа H
Мотеруэлл 0:2 Селтик
Финал
Глазго Рейнджерс 0:2 Мотеруэлл
1/2 финала
Хиберниан 2:4 Селтик
1/2 финала
Мотеруэлл 3:0 Абердин
1/4 финала
Данди 0:4 Селтик
1/4 финала
Партик Тисл 1:3 Глазго Рейнджерс
1/4 финала
Хиберниан 3:2 Ливингстон
1/4 финала
Глазго Рейнджерс 6:0 Данфермлин
1/8 финала
Гамильтон Академикал 0:1 Абердин
1/8 финала
Данди 2:1 Данди Юнайтед
1/8 финала
Росс Каунти 2:3 Мотеруэлл
1/8 финала
Селтик 5:0 Килмарнок
1/8 финала
Хиберниан 5:0 Эйр Юнайтед
1/8 финала
Фолкерк 1:2 Ливингстон
1/8 финала
Сент-Джонстон 0:3 Партик Тисл
1/8 финала
Данди 1:1 Данди Юнайтед
Группа C
Партик Тисл 1:0 Странрар
Группа H
Райт Роверс 2:0 Кауденбит
Группа C
Гамильтон Академикал 3:0 Стенхаусмюр
Группа G
Сент-Миррен 5:0 Эйрдрионианс
Группа H
Аллоа Атлетик 0:3 Хиберниан
Группа D
Килмарнок 3:0 Дамбартон
Группа E
Гринок Мортон 5:0 Эдинбург Сити
Группа F
Брихин Сити 0:3 Фолкерк
Группа A
Хартс 2:2 Данфермлин
Группа B
Аннан Атлетик 1:6 Эйр Юнайтед
Группа E
Куин оф Саут 2:2 Альбион Роверс
Группа G
Элгин Сити 0:3 Питерхэд
Группа B
Арброт 0:0 Росс Каунти
Группа D
Мотеруэлл 1:0 Бервик
Группа F
Форфар Атлетик 1:2 Инвернесс
Группа A
Кауденбит 0:3 Данди
Группа C
Букие Тистле 1:6 Райт Роверс
Группа C
Питерхэд 2:1 Хартс
Группа B
Ист Файф 3:2 Элгин Сити
Группа B
Эйр Юнайтед 5:1 Клайд
Группа E
Эйрдрионианс 1:2 Партик Тисл
Группа H
Бервик 2:3 Куинс Парк
Группа F
Стерлинг Альбион 2:0 Брихин Сити
Группа A
Монтроз 2:1 Аллоа Атлетик
Группа D
Альбион Роверс 4:4 Гамильтон Академикал
Группа G
Эдинбург Сити 1:2 Мотеруэлл
Группа F
Фолкерк 4:0 Форфар Атлетик
Группа A
Хиберниан 6:1 Арброт
Группа D
Дамбартон 0:0 Аннан Атлетик
Группа E
Странрар 2:4 Ливингстон
Группа H
Стенхаусмюр 1:2 Ист Килбрайд
Группа G
Данди Юнайтед 4:1 Кауденбит
Группа C
Партик Тисл 5:0 Сент-Миррен
Группа H
Куинс Парк 3:0 Эдинбург Сити
Группа F
Форфар Атлетик 1:3 Стерлинг Альбион
Группа A
Хартс 3:0 Ист Файф
Группа B
Клайд 2:1 Дамбартон
Группа E
Ливингстон 2:0 Эйрдрионианс
Группа H
Данди 2:0 Букие Тистле
Группа C
Данфермлин 5:1 Питерхэд
Группа B
Аннан Атлетик 0:2 Килмарнок
Группа E
Гамильтон Академикал 1:1 Куин оф Саут
Группа G
Мотеруэлл 4:0 Гринок Мортон
Группа F
Инвернесс 0:2 Фолкерк
Группа A
Арброт 4:0 Монтроз
Группа D
Ист Килбрайд 2:5 Альбион Роверс
Группа G
Росс Каунти 0:0 Хиберниан
Группа D
Букие Тистле 0:3 Данди Юнайтед
Группа C
Брихин Сити 1:1 Форфар Атлетик
Группа A
Элгин Сити 0:1 Хартс
Группа B
Дамбартон 1:3 Эйр Юнайтед
Группа E
Куин оф Саут 0:0 Ист Килбрайд
Группа G
Райт Роверс 1:2 Данди
Группа C
Ист Файф 0:0 Данфермлин
Группа B
Монтроз 0:6 Росс Каунти
Группа D
Альбион Роверс 1:1 Стенхаусмюр
Группа G
Сент-Миррен 0:1 Ливингстон
Группа H
Гринок Мортон 2:2 Куинс Парк
Группа F
Стерлинг Альбион 0:0 Инвернесс
Группа A
Аллоа Атлетик 1:1 Арброт
Группа D
Килмарнок 4:2 Клайд
Группа E
Эйрдрионианс 3:1 Странрар
Группа H
Эдинбург Сити 2:2 Бервик
Группа F
Странрар 1:4 Сент-Миррен
Группа H
Кауденбит 4:2 Букие Тистле
Группа C
Фолкерк 4:1 Стерлинг Альбион
Группа A
Питерхэд 1:0 Ист Файф
Группа B
Клайд 2:1 Аннан Атлетик
Группа E
Ливингстон 1:1 Партик Тисл
Группа H
Бервик 0:1 Гринок Мортон
Группа F
Данфермлин 6:0 Элгин Сити
Группа B
Росс Каунти 2:0 Аллоа Атлетик
Группа D
Стенхаусмюр 1:3 Куин оф Саут
Группа G
Данди Юнайтед 2:0 Райт Роверс
Группа C
Куинс Парк 1:5 Мотеруэлл
Группа F
Инвернесс 3:0 Брихин Сити
Группа A
Хиберниан 4:0 Монтроз
Группа D
Ист Килбрайд 1:3 Гамильтон Академикал
Группа G
Эйр Юнайтед 1:0 Килмарнок
Группа E
Абердин 0:3 Селтик
Финал
Глазго Рейнджерс 0:1 Селтик
1/2 финала
Гринок Мортон 0:2 Абердин
1/2 финала
Абердин 1:0 Сент-Джонстон
1/4 финала
Селтик 2:0 Аллоа Атлетик
1/4 финала
Гринок Мортон 2:1 Данди Юнайтед
1/4 финала
Глазго Рейнджерс 5:0 Куин оф Саут
1/4 финала
Селтик 5:0 Мотеруэлл
Тур 2
Сент-Джонстон 3:2 Хартс
Тур 2
Эйр Юнайтед 1:2 Абердин
Тур 2
Данди Юнайтед 3:1 Партик Тисл
Тур 2
Хиберниан 1:3 Куин оф Саут
Тур 2
Глазго Рейнджерс 5:0 Питерхэд
Тур 2
Гамильтон Академикал 1:2 Гринок Мортон
Тур 2
Аллоа Атлетик 1:0 Инвернесс
Тур 2
Данди Юнайтед 2:0 Данфермлин
Группа C
Гринок Мортон 2:0 Бервик
Группа H
Дамбартон 3:3 Питерхэд
Группа A
Сент-Джонстон 4:0 Стерлинг Альбион
Группа B
Райт Роверс 0:1 Аллоа Атлетик
Группа D
Странрар 0:3 Мотеруэлл
Группа F
Килмарнок 0:0 Альбион Роверс
Группа H
Фолкерк 2:0 Брихин Сити
Группа B
Куин оф Саут 1:0 Стенхаусмюр
Группа E
Ист Стерлингшир 0:2 Аннан Атлетик
Группа F
Сент-Миррен 3:0 Эдинбург Сити
Группа G
Данди 7:0 Форфар Атлетик
Группа A
Партик Тисл 2:0 Куинс Парк
Группа E
Росс Каунти 7:0 Коув Рейнджерз
Группа D
Инвернесс 7:0 Арброт
Группа C
Гамильтон Академикал 2:1 Ливингстон
Группа G
Эдинбург Сити 2:4 Гамильтон Академикал
Группа G
Коув Рейнджерз 3:0 Монтроз
Группа D
Арброт 0:2 Кауденбит
Группа C
Питерхэд 2:1 Данди
Группа A
Данфермлин 1:5 Инвернесс
Группа C
Стерлинг Альбион 4:1 Элгин Сити
Группа B
Ливингстон 0:2 Эйр Юнайтед
Группа G
Брихин Сити 1:1 Сент-Джонстон
Группа B
Мотеруэлл 3:0 Ист Стерлингшир
Группа F
Бервик 2:3 Килмарнок
Группа H
Форфар Атлетик 2:0 Ист Файф
Группа A
Альбион Роверс 1:2 Клайд
Группа H
Аллоа Атлетик 3:2 Росс Каунти
Группа D
Куинс Парк 3:3 Эйрдрионианс
Группа E
Стенхаусмюр 1:4 Партик Тисл
Группа E
Глазго Рейнджерс 3:0 Странрар
Группа F
Элгин Сити 4:2 Брихин Сити
Группа B
Ист Файф 2:1 Питерхэд
Группа A
Кауденбит 0:3 Данфермлин
Группа C
Партик Тисл 2:1 Куин оф Саут
Группа E
Аннан Атлетик 1:3 Мотеруэлл
Группа F
Клайд 1:1 Бервик
Группа H
Данди 6:2 Дамбартон
Группа A
Сент-Джонстон 3:0 Фолкерк
Группа B
Эйрдрионианс 2:1 Стенхаусмюр
Группа E
Росс Каунти 1:1 Райт Роверс
Группа D
Гамильтон Академикал 3:0 Сент-Миррен
Группа G
Инвернесс 1:1 Данди Юнайтед
Группа C
Монтроз 0:2 Аллоа Атлетик
Группа D
Эйр Юнайтед 1:0 Эдинбург Сити
Группа G
Килмарнок 0:2 Гринок Мортон
Группа H
Ист Стерлингшир 0:3 Глазго Рейнджерс
Группа F
Эдинбург Сити 0:3 Ливингстон
Группа G
Питерхэд 2:0 Форфар Атлетик
Группа A
Данфермлин 3:0 Арброт
Группа C
Куин оф Саут 2:0 Эйрдрионианс
Группа E
Гринок Мортон 1:0 Клайд
Группа H
Брихин Сити 2:1 Стерлинг Альбион
Группа B
Глазго Рейнджерс 2:0 Аннан Атлетик
Группа F
Бервик 0:0 Альбион Роверс
Группа H
Дамбартон 0:2 Ист Файф
Группа A
Данди Юнайтед 6:1 Кауденбит
Группа C
Райт Роверс 2:1 Монтроз
Группа D
Сент-Миррен 1:0 Эйр Юнайтед
Группа G
Фолкерк 3:0 Элгин Сити
Группа B
Странрар 3:1 Ист Стерлингшир
Группа F
Стенхаусмюр 0:2 Куинс Парк
Группа E
Аллоа Атлетик 4:0 Коув Рейнджерз
Группа D
Эйр Юнайтед 2:1 Гамильтон Академикал
Группа G
Клайд 1:2 Килмарнок
Группа H
Элгин Сити 1:3 Сент-Джонстон
Группа B
Куинс Парк 0:2 Куин оф Саут
Группа E
Мотеруэлл 0:2 Глазго Рейнджерс
Группа F
Альбион Роверс 0:0 Гринок Мортон
Группа H
Форфар Атлетик 2:2 Дамбартон
Группа A
Кауденбит 1:2 Инвернесс
Группа C
Аннан Атлетик 1:2 Странрар
Группа F
Ливингстон 2:3 Сент-Миррен
Группа G
Ист Файф 1:1 Данди
Группа A
Стерлинг Альбион 1:0 Фолкерк
Группа B
Монтроз 0:1 Росс Каунти
Группа D
Арброт 1:1 Данди Юнайтед
Группа C
Коув Рейнджерз 1:2 Райт Роверс
Группа D
Эйрдрионианс 0:1 Партик Тисл
Группа E
Хиберниан 1:2 Росс Каунти
Финал
Росс Каунти 3:1 Селтик
1/2 финала
Хиберниан 2:1 Сент-Джонстон
1/2 финала
Хиберниан 3:0 Данди Юнайтед
1/4 финала
Хартс 1:2 Селтик
1/4 финала
Гринок Мортон 1:3 Сент-Джонстон
1/4 финала
Инвернесс 1:2 Росс Каунти
1/4 финала
Килмарнок 2:3 Хартс
1/8 финала
Селтик 2:0 Райт Роверс
1/8 финала
Хиберниан 2:0 Абердин
1/8 финала
Данди Юнайтед 3:1 Данфермлин
1/8 финала
Росс Каунти 7:0 Фолкерк
1/8 финала
Гринок Мортон 3:2 Мотеруэлл
1/8 финала
Ливингстон 0:2 Инвернесс
1/8 финала
Глазго Рейнджерс 1:3 Сент-Джонстон
1/8 финала
Эйрдрионианс 0:5 Глазго Рейнджерс
Тур 2
Хиберниан 1:0 Странрар
Тур 2
Партик Тисл 0:1 Фолкерк
Тур 2
Куин оф Саут 0:1 Гринок Мортон
Тур 2
Сент-Миррен 2:3 Ливингстон
Тур 2
Ист Файф 1:3 Мотеруэлл
Тур 2
Форфар Атлетик 1:2 Хартс
Тур 2
Данфермлин 3:1 Данди
Тур 2
Килмарнок 4:1 Бервик
Тур 2
Росс Каунти 2:0 Эйр Юнайтед
Тур 2
Райт Роверс 2:1 Гамильтон Академикал
Тур 2
Глазго Рейнджерс 3:0 Питерхэд
Тур 1
Куинс Парк 0:2 Форфар Атлетик
Тур 1
Райт Роверс 3:0 Альбион Роверс
Тур 1
Данфермлин 5:1 Кауденбит
Тур 1
Гринок Мортон 5:0 Элгин Сити
Тур 1
Эйр Юнайтед 2:0 Брихин Сити
Тур 1
Стерлинг Альбион 0:1 Эйрдрионианс
Тур 1
Ливингстон 1:0 Клайд
Тур 1
Ист Файф 1:1 Дамбартон
Тур 1
Странрар 2:0 Стенхаусмюр
Тур 1
Бервик 3:2 Аллоа Атлетик
Тур 1
Аннан Атлетик 3:4 Куин оф Саут
Тур 1
Хиберниан 3:0 Монтроз
Тур 1
Фолкерк 5:0 Ист Стерлингшир
Тур 1
Хартс 4:2 Арброт
Тур 1