Шотландия: Кубок лиги 2015-2016

Хартс Данди Юнайтед
Группа A
Питерхэд Коув Рейнджерз
Группа D
Бервик Эйр Юнайтед
Группа G
Стерлинг Альбион Хиберниан
Группа C
Аннан Атлетик Дамбартон
Группа E
Росс Каунти Монтроз
Группа B
Фолкерк Ливингстон
Группа G
Арброт Элгин Сити
Группа C
Куин оф Саут Мотеруэлл
Группа E
Форфар Атлетик Брихин Сити
Группа B
Партик Тисл Эйрдрионианс
Группа F
Гамильтон Академикал Куинс Парк
Группа F
Ист Килбрайд Альбион Роверс
Группа H
Кауденбит Ист Файф
Группа A
Райт Роверс Данди
Группа D
Сент-Миррен Данфермлин
Группа H
Стенхаусмюр Данди Юнайтед
Группа A
Гринок Мортон Дамбартон
Группа E
Аллоа Атлетик Элгин Сити
Группа C
Куинс Парк Партик Тисл
Группа F
Кауденбит Хартс
Группа A
Питерхэд Инвернесс
Группа D
Брихин Сити Росс Каунти
Группа B
Фолкерк Странрар
Группа G
Куин оф Саут Аннан Атлетик
Группа E
Монтроз Сент-Джонстон
Группа B
Ливингстон Эйр Юнайтед
Группа G
Клайд Гамильтон Академикал
Группа F
Коув Рейнджерз Данди
Группа D
Стерлинг Альбион Арброт
Группа C
Данфермлин Альбион Роверс
Группа H
Сент-Миррен Эдинбург Сити
Группа H
Мотеруэлл Гринок Мортон
Группа E
Данди Юнайтед Кауденбит
Группа A
Эдинбург Сити Данфермлин
Группа H
Инвернесс Райт Роверс
Группа D
Ист Файф Стенхаусмюр
Группа A
Гамильтон Академикал Партик Тисл
Группа F
Данди Питерхэд
Группа D
Элгин Сити Стерлинг Альбион
Группа C
Эйр Юнайтед Фолкерк
Группа G
Дамбартон Куин оф Саут
Группа E
Ист Килбрайд Сент-Миррен
Группа H
Монтроз Форфар Атлетик
Группа B
Странрар Бервик
Группа G
Хиберниан Аллоа Атлетик
Группа C
Клайд Эйрдрионианс
Группа F
Сент-Джонстон Росс Каунти
Группа B
Данди Юнайтед Ист Файф
Группа A
Странрар Ливингстон
Группа G
Аннан Атлетик Гринок Мортон
Группа E
Альбион Роверс Сент-Миррен
Группа H
Райт Роверс Питерхэд
Группа D
Хиберниан Арброт
Группа C
Эдинбург Сити Ист Килбрайд
Группа H
Инвернесс Коув Рейнджерз
Группа D
Аллоа Атлетик Стерлинг Альбион
Группа C
Бервик Фолкерк
Группа G
Дамбартон Мотеруэлл
Группа E
Эйрдрионианс Куинс Парк
Группа F
Росс Каунти Форфар Атлетик
Группа B
Партик Тисл Клайд
Группа F
Хартс Стенхаусмюр
Группа A
Сент-Джонстон Брихин Сити
Группа B
Элгин Сити Хиберниан
Группа C
Стенхаусмюр Кауденбит
Группа A
Ливингстон Бервик
Группа G
Мотеруэлл Аннан Атлетик
Группа E
Ист Файф Хартс
Группа A
Эйр Юнайтед Странрар
Группа G
Гринок Мортон Куин оф Саут
Группа E
Данфермлин Ист Килбрайд
Группа H
Форфар Атлетик Сент-Джонстон
Группа B
Эйрдрионианс Гамильтон Академикал
Группа F
Альбион Роверс Эдинбург Сити
Группа H
Арброт Аллоа Атлетик
Группа C
Брихин Сити Монтроз
Группа B
Коув Рейнджерз Райт Роверс
Группа D
Куинс Парк Клайд
Группа F
Данди Инвернесс
Группа D