Ливингстон
0:1
Сент-Джонстон
Финал
Ливингстон
1:0
Сент-Миррен
1/2 финала
Сент-Джонстон
3:0
Хиберниан
1/2 финала
Сент-Миррен
3:2
Рейнджерс
1/4 финала
Ливингстон
2:0
Росс Каунти
1/4 финала
Аллоа Атлетик
1:2
Хиберниан
1/4 финала
Данфермлин
1:1
Сент-Джонстон
1/4 финала
Фалкирк
0:4
Рейнджерс
1/8 финала
Селтик
0:2
Росс Каунти
1/8 финала
Сент-Миррен
2:1
Абердин
1/8 финала
Арброт
1:3
Данфермлин
1/8 финала
Мотеруэлл
1:2
Сент-Джонстон
1/8 финала
Ливингстон
4:0
Эйр Юнайтед
1/8 финала
Хиберниан
1:0
Данди
1/8 финала
Аллоа Атлетик
1:0
Хартс
1/8 финала
Хиберниан
4:1
Данди
Группа B
Гамильтон Академикал
3:0
Альбион Роверс
Группа F
Ливингстон
4:1
Эйрдрионианс
Группа H
Кауденбит
0:1
Райт Роверс
Группа A
Питерхэд
1:3
Сент-Джонстон
Группа C
Килмарнок
2:0
Дамбартон
Группа E
Эйр Юнайтед
1:1
Странрар
Группа F
Аллоа Атлетик
4:2
Стенхаусмюир
Группа H
Инвернесс
1:0
Ист Файф
Группа A
Брихин Сити
0:2
Келти Хартс
Группа C
Куинз Парк
0:1
Сент-Миррен
Группа G
Коув Рейнджерз
1:0
Форфар Атлетик
Группа B
Арброт
3:0
Элгин Сити
Группа D
Данфермлин
3:2
Клайд
Группа E
Партик Тисл
0:0
Гринок Мортон
Группа G
Росс Каунти
3:0
Стерлинг Альбион
Группа D
Сент-Миррен
1:1
Гринок Мортон
Группа G
Эйрдрионианс
0:1
Эдинбург Сити
Группа H
Странрар
2:1
Гамильтон Академикал
Группа F
Дамбартон
0:4
Фалкирк
Группа E
Ист Файф
2:3
Хартс
Группа A
Сент-Джонстон
0:0
Данди Юнайтед
Группа C
Стерлинг Альбион
2:1
Монтроз
Группа D
Альбион Роверс
1:5
Аннан Атлетик
Группа F
Райт Роверс
3:3
Инвернесс
Группа A
Форфар Атлетик
3:3
Брора Рейнджерс
Группа B
Элгин Сити
1:4
Росс Каунти
Группа D
Клайд
0:2
Килмарнок
Группа E
Данди
3:0
Коув Рейнджерз
Группа B
Келти Хартс
1:1
Питерхэд
Группа C
Куинз Парк
1:3
Куин оф Саут
Группа G
Стенхаусмюир
0:4
Ливингстон
Группа H
Куин оф Саут
0:0
Партик Тисл
Группа G
Хартс
3:1
Райт Роверс
Группа A
Данди Юнайтед
1:0
Келти Хартс
Группа C
Эйр Юнайтед
1:0
Аннан Атлетик
Группа F
Питерхэд
3:1
Брихин Сити
Группа C
Росс Каунти
2:1
Арброт
Группа D
Фалкирк
2:1
Клайд
Группа E
Брора Рейнджерс
2:2
Коув Рейнджерз
Группа B
Форфар Атлетик
0:1
Хиберниан
Группа B
Аллоа Атлетик
2:1
Эдинбург Сити
Группа H
Монтроз
0:2
Элгин Сити
Группа D
Килмарнок
0:3
Данфермлин
Группа E
Гринок Мортон
1:0
Куинз Парк
Группа G
Странрар
2:2
Альбион Роверс
Группа F
Стенхаусмюир
0:2
Эйрдрионианс
Группа H
Инвернесс
0:0
Кауденбит
Группа A
Партик Тисл
2:0
Куинз Парк
Группа G
Ливингстон
2:1
Аллоа Атлетик
Группа H
Брора Рейнджерс
0:2
Данди
Группа B
Сент-Джонстон
7:0
Брихин Сити
Группа C
Арброт
3:1
Монтроз
Группа D
Клайд
3:2
Дамбартон
Группа E
Эдинбург Сити
2:2
Стенхаусмюир
Группа H
Кауденбит
0:1
Хартс
Группа A
Аннан Атлетик
1:1
Странрар
Группа F
Элгин Сити
2:0
Стерлинг Альбион
Группа D
Райт Роверс
2:1
Ист Файф
Группа A
Данди Юнайтед
0:1
Питерхэд
Группа C
Гамильтон Академикал
2:1
Эйр Юнайтед
Группа F
Куин оф Саут
2:2
Сент-Миррен
Группа G
Коув Рейнджерз
1:2
Хиберниан
Группа B
Данфермлин
2:0
Фалкирк
Группа E
Келти Хартс
1:2
Сент-Джонстон
Группа C
Монтроз
3:3
Росс Каунти
Группа D
Брихин Сити
2:6
Данди Юнайтед
Группа C
Сент-Миррен
4:1
Партик Тисл
Группа G
Эйрдрионианс
0:2
Аллоа Атлетик
Группа H
Хиберниан
3:1
Брора Рейнджерс
Группа B
Альбион Роверс
2:5
Эйр Юнайтед
Группа F
Эдинбург Сити
1:5
Ливингстон
Группа H
Данди
3:0
Форфар Атлетик
Группа B
Стерлинг Альбион
1:2
Арброт
Группа D
Аннан Атлетик
3:1
Гамильтон Академикал
Группа F
Гринок Мортон
2:2
Куин оф Саут
Группа G
Ист Файф
2:0
Кауденбит
Группа A
Дамбартон
0:1
Данфермлин
Группа E
Фалкирк
3:0
Килмарнок
Группа E
Хартс
1:0
Инвернесс
Группа A