Шотландия: Кубок лиги 2020-2021

Сент-Миррен 3:2 Глазго Рейнджерс
1/4 финала
Ливингстон 2:0 Росс Каунти
1/4 финала
Аллоа Атлетик 1:2 Хиберниан
1/4 финала
Данфермлин 1:1 Сент-Джонстон
1/4 финала
Фолкерк 0:4 Глазго Рейнджерс
1/8 финала
Селтик 0:2 Росс Каунти
1/8 финала
Сент-Миррен 2:1 Абердин
1/8 финала
Мотеруэлл 1:2 Сент-Джонстон
1/8 финала
Ливингстон 4:0 Эйр Юнайтед
1/8 финала
Арброт 1:3 Данфермлин
1/8 финала
Хиберниан 1:0 Данди
1/8 финала
Аллоа Атлетик 1:0 Хартс
1/8 финала
Хиберниан 4:1 Данди
Группа B
Ливингстон 4:1 Эйрдрионианс
Группа H
Кауденбит 0:1 Райт Роверс
Группа A
Питерхэд 1:3 Сент-Джонстон
Группа C
Килмарнок 2:0 Дамбартон
Группа E
Эйр Юнайтед 1:1 Странрар
Группа F
Аллоа Атлетик 4:2 Стенхаусмюр
Группа H
Инвернесс 1:0 Ист Файф
Группа A
Брихин Сити 0:2 Келти Хартс
Группа C
Росс Каунти 3:0 Стерлинг Альбион
Группа D
Гамильтон Академикал 3:0 Альбион Роверс
Группа F
Куинс Парк 0:1 Сент-Миррен
Группа G
Коув Рейнджерз 1:0 Форфар Атлетик
Группа B
Арброт 3:0 Элгин Сити
Группа D
Данфермлин 3:2 Клайд
Группа E
Партик Тисл 0:0 Гринок Мортон
Группа G
Эйрдрионианс 0:1 Эдинбург Сити
Группа H
Сент-Миррен 1:1 Гринок Мортон
Группа G
Странрар 2:1 Гамильтон Академикал
Группа F
Куинс Парк 1:3 Куин оф Саут
Группа G
Ист Файф 2:3 Хартс
Группа A
Сент-Джонстон 0:0 Данди Юнайтед
Группа C
Стерлинг Альбион 2:1 Монтроз
Группа D
Альбион Роверс 1:5 Аннан Атлетик
Группа F
Райт Роверс 3:3 Инвернесс
Группа A
Форфар Атлетик 3:3 Брора Рейнджерз
Группа B
Элгин Сити 1:4 Росс Каунти
Группа D
Клайд 0:2 Килмарнок
Группа E
Данди 3:0 Коув Рейнджерз
Группа B
Келти Хартс 1:1 Питерхэд
Группа C
Дамбартон 0:4 Фолкерк
Группа E
Стенхаусмюр 0:4 Ливингстон
Группа H
Гринок Мортон 1:0 Куинс Парк
Группа G
Хартс 3:1 Райт Роверс
Группа A
Данди Юнайтед 1:0 Келти Хартс
Группа C
Эйр Юнайтед 1:0 Аннан Атлетик
Группа F
Куин оф Саут 0:0 Партик Тисл
Группа G
Питерхэд 3:1 Брихин Сити
Группа C
Росс Каунти 2:1 Арброт
Группа D
Фолкерк 2:1 Клайд
Группа E
Аллоа Атлетик 2:1 Эдинбург Сити
Группа H
Брора Рейнджерз 2:2 Коув Рейнджерз
Группа B
Форфар Атлетик 0:1 Хиберниан
Группа B
Монтроз 0:2 Элгин Сити
Группа D
Килмарнок 0:3 Данфермлин
Группа E
Стенхаусмюр 0:2 Эйрдрионианс
Группа H
Странрар 2:2 Альбион Роверс
Группа F
Инвернесс 0:0 Кауденбит
Группа A
Ливингстон 2:1 Аллоа Атлетик
Группа H
Брора Рейнджерз 0:2 Данди
Группа B
Сент-Джонстон 7:0 Брихин Сити
Группа C
Арброт 3:1 Монтроз
Группа D
Клайд 3:2 Дамбартон
Группа E
Эдинбург Сити 2:2 Стенхаусмюр
Группа H
Кауденбит 0:1 Хартс
Группа A
Элгин Сити 2:0 Стерлинг Альбион
Группа D
Аннан Атлетик 1:1 Странрар
Группа F
Партик Тисл 2:0 Куинс Парк
Группа G
Райт Роверс 2:1 Ист Файф
Группа A
Данди Юнайтед 0:1 Питерхэд
Группа C
Гамильтон Академикал 2:1 Эйр Юнайтед
Группа F
Куин оф Саут 2:2 Сент-Миррен
Группа G
Коув Рейнджерз 1:2 Хиберниан
Группа B
Данфермлин 2:0 Фолкерк
Группа E
Хиберниан 3:1 Брора Рейнджерз
Группа B
Эйрдрионианс 0:2 Аллоа Атлетик
Группа H
Сент-Миррен 4:1 Партик Тисл
Группа G
Брихин Сити 2:6 Данди Юнайтед
Группа C
Монтроз 3:3 Росс Каунти
Группа D
Келти Хартс 1:2 Сент-Джонстон
Группа C
Хартс 1:0 Инвернесс
Группа A
Альбион Роверс 2:5 Эйр Юнайтед
Группа F
Эдинбург Сити 1:5 Ливингстон
Группа H
Данди 3:0 Форфар Атлетик
Группа B
Стерлинг Альбион 1:2 Арброт
Группа D
Аннан Атлетик 3:1 Гамильтон Академикал
Группа F
Гринок Мортон 2:2 Куин оф Саут
Группа G
Ист Файф 2:0 Кауденбит
Группа A
Дамбартон 0:1 Данфермлин
Группа E
Фолкерк 3:0 Килмарнок
Группа E


Рейтинг букмекеров
Полный рейтинг букмекеров Прогнозы на спорт