Пятница, 29 марта 2024
Суббота, 30 марта 2024
Воскресенье, 31 марта 2024
Суббота, 09 марта 2024
27'
31'
34'
63'
72'
82'
0:2
87'
90'
3'
1:0
31'
2:0
43'
3:0
52'
3:1
56'
59'
68'
68'
76'
76'
3:2
90'
Воскресенье, 10 марта 2024
45'
1:0
68'
2:0
78'
3:0
89'
3:0
90'
Пятница, 15 марта 2024
7'
1:0
90'
Суббота, 16 марта 2024
2'
36'
54'
75'
80'
90'
61'
0:1
64'
66'
0:2
69'
90'
13'
0:1
22'
31'
0:2
39'
1:2
41'
45'
1:3
46'
49'
49'
56'
61'
64'
84'
90'
90'
41'
53'
1:0
63'
1:1
64'
70'
76'
2:1
90'
Воскресенье, 17 марта 2024
21'
0:1
28'
35'
45'
45'
61'
80'
0:2
88'
89'
89'
Турнирные таблицы
Группа лидеров
Команда | Матчи | И | В | Н | П | Г | О | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | 24 | 19 | 3 | 2 | 58 - 18 | 60 | ||||
2. | 24 | 14 | 3 | 7 | 36 - 22 | 45 | ||||
3. | 24 | 13 | 5 | 6 | 44 - 34 | 44 | ||||
4. | 24 | 11 | 7 | 6 | 33 - 25 | 40 | ||||
5. | 24 | 10 | 7 | 7 | 30 - 32 | 37 | ||||
6. | 24 | 10 | 4 | 10 | 42 - 39 | 34 |
Группа вылета
Группа лидеров
Команда | Матчи | И | В | Н | П | Г | О | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | 12 | 9 | 2 | 1 | 29 - 11 | 29 | ||||
2. | 12 | 9 | 1 | 2 | 30 - 21 | 28 | ||||
3. | 12 | 7 | 3 | 2 | 22 - 12 | 24 | ||||
4. | 12 | 7 | 2 | 3 | 13 - 9 | 23 | ||||
5. | 12 | 7 | 1 | 4 | 19 - 10 | 22 | ||||
6. | 12 | 6 | 3 | 3 | 21 - 18 | 21 |
Группа вылета
Группа лидеров
Команда | Матчи | И | В | Н | П | Г | О | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | 12 | 10 | 1 | 1 | 29 - 7 | 31 | ||||
2. | 12 | 7 | 2 | 3 | 17 - 12 | 23 | ||||
3. | 12 | 4 | 4 | 4 | 14 - 13 | 16 | ||||
4. | 12 | 4 | 4 | 4 | 11 - 13 | 16 | ||||
5. | 12 | 3 | 5 | 4 | 17 - 23 | 14 | ||||
6. | 12 | 4 | 1 | 7 | 21 - 21 | 13 |
Группа вылета
Топ бомбардиров
# | Игрок | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Дукла Банска-Бистрица | Полиевка Роберт | 11 | 1 | 7 |
2. | Спартак Трнава | Дюриш Михал | 9 | 0 | 4 |
3. | Слован Братислава | Чаврич Александр | 9 | 2 | 4 |
4. | Дукла Банска-Бистрица | Рымаренко Мартин | 9 | 1 | 3 |
5. | Жилина | Дурис Давид | 9 | 0 | 2 |
Топ нарушителей
# | Игрок | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Дукла Банска-Бистрица | Годал Борис | 10 | 1 |
2. | Тренчин | Rahim Ibrahim | 8 | 1 |
3. | Кошице | Голиков Александр | 6 | 2 |
4. | Тренчин | Бариш Дамьян | 8 | 0 |
5. | Михаловце | Polydefkis Volanakis | 6 | 1 |