Словакия: Суперлига 2021-2022

Топ бомбардиров

#   Игрок         
1. Слован Братислава Хенти Эзекиэль 9 0 2
2. Тренчин Кадак Якуб 7 1 4
3. Слован Братислава Змрхаль Яромир 7 0 2
4. Сеница Elvis Mashike Sukisa 7 2 1
5. Спартак Трнава Ристовски Милан 7 0 0
6. Погронье Лачны Милош 6 0 0
7. Жилина Бичахчян Ваан 5 1 8
8. Ружомберок Регали Мартин 5 0 2
9. Земплин Труса Матей 5 0 2
10. Татран Липтовски-Микулаш Richard Bartos 5 0 1
11. Спартак Трнава Кабрал Саймон 5 0 1
12. Злате Моравце Кизиридис Александрос 4 0 2
13. Ружомберок Кочан Матей 4 3 1
14. Ружомберок Масло Ян 4 0 0
15. Слован Братислава Мраз Самуэл 4 0 0
16. Спартак Трнава Боатенг Келвин 4 0 0
17. Жилина Ямбор Тимотей 4 0 0
18. Тренчин Ендришек Эрик 4 1 0
19. Земплин Жофчак Игор 3 0 4
20. Злате Моравце Мондек Кароль 3 0 3
21. Середь Кадлец Андрей 3 0 2
22. Середь Моронг Адам 3 0 2
23. ДАК Шефер Андраш 3 0 2
24. ДАК Андзуана Иоан 3 0 1
25. Татран Липтовски-Микулаш Luboslav Laura 3 0 1
26. Тренчин Азанго Филип 3 0 1
27. Злате Моравце Дубек Томаш 3 1 1
28. Жилина Мыслович Патрик 3 1 1
29. Слован Братислава Дражич Деян 3 0 0
30. Жилина Минарик Ян 3 0 0
31. Татран Липтовски-Микулаш Peter Vosko 3 0 0
32. ДАК Шарани Зуберу 3 0 0
33. Ружомберок Бренкус Адам 3 1 0
34. Спартак Трнава Твардзик Филип 3 3 0
35. Сеница Шумбера Шимон 2 0 3
36. ДАК Ламкель Зе Дидье 2 0 3
37. Жилина Дурис Давид 2 0 3
38. Злате Моравце Чонка Матуш 2 0 2
39. Середь Гаша Роман 2 0 2
40. ДАК Хахн Янош 2 0 2
41. ДАК Крстович Никола 2 0 2
42. Середь Юрешкин Роко 2 0 2
43. Злате Моравце Чоглей Петер 2 0 1
44. Середь Радич Доминик 2 0 1
45. Земплин Wisdom Kanu 2 0 1
46. Ружомберок Бодя Мартин 2 0 1
47. Погронье Ladji Malle 2 0 1
48. Земплин Takuto Oshima 2 0 1
49. Слован Братислава Вайсс Владимир 2 2 1
50. Середь Гатарич Никола 2 2 1
51. Жилина Паур Якуб 2 0 0
52. Слован Братислава Чаврич Александр 2 0 0
53. Спартак Трнава Саввидис Кириакос 2 0 0
54. Жилина Яношик Лукаш 2 0 0
55. Dragan Andric 2 0 0
56. ДАК Тайво Абдулрахман 2 0 0
57. Погронье Бадоло Седрик 2 0 0
58. Злате Моравце Швец Марек 2 0 0
59. Середь Bernard Karrica 2 0 0
60. Погронье Мазань Петер 2 1 0
61. Слован Братислава Рабиу Ибрахим 1 0 3
62. Ружомберок Такач Далибор 1 0 3
63. Жилина Слука Бранислав 1 0 2
64. Татран Липтовски-Микулаш Tomas Stas 1 0 2
65. Тренчин Лавринчик Самуэль 1 0 2
66. Спартак Трнава Прохазка Роман 1 0 1
67. Земплин Попович Димитриос 1 0 1
68. Слован Братислава Абена Минти 1 0 1
69. Слован Братислава Вернон де Марко 1 0 1
70. Земплин Alfonso Artabe 1 0 1
71. Ружомберок Костадинов Тихомир 1 0 1
72. Середь Яо Янн Майкл 1 0 1
73. Земплин Бегала Матуш 1 0 1
74. Ружомберок Мадленяк Матей 1 0 1
75. Сеница Маулана Эги 1 0 1
76. Слован Братислава Лихи Филип 1 0 1
77. Сеница Ниархос Иоаннис 1 0 1
78. Тренчин Гажи Адам 1 0 1
79. Тренчин Пиринен Юха 1 0 0
80. Сеница Milan Jurdik 1 0 0
81. Спартак Трнава Трайковски Кирил 1 0 0
82. Земплин Matus Marcin 1 0 0
83. Спартак Трнава Буката Мартин 1 0 0
84. Тренчин Маду Кингсли 1 0 0
85. Середь Roberto Dias 1 0 0
86. Слован Братислава Ратао Рафаэл 1 0 0
87. Погронье Загуменски Тимотей 1 0 0
88. ДАК Кружляк Доминик 1 0 0
89. ДАК Балич Андрия 1 0 0
90. ДАК Димун Милан 1 0 0
91. Сеница Павлик Петр 1 0 0
92. Пинте Патрик 1 0 0
93. Земплин Вашко Филип 1 0 0
94. Тренчин Крижан Рихард 1 0 0
95. Татран Липтовски-Микулаш Jakub Svec 1 0 0
96. Тренчин Ем Рэбен 1 0 0
97. Злате Моравце Хобот Марьян 1 0 0
98. ДАК Бескоровайный Данил 1 0 0
99. Татран Липтовски-Микулаш Robin Hranac 1 0 0
100. Жилина Кивиор Якуб 1 0 0
101. Тренчин Икоба Эдуви 1 0 0
102. Ружомберок Шефчик Самуэль 1 0 0
103. Тренчин Тучны Адам 1 0 0
104. Жилина Капралик Адриан 1 0 0
105. Ружомберок Допатер Михал 1 0 0
106. ДАК Муму Брахим 1 0 0
107. Тренчин Dominik Holly 1 0 0
108. Татран Липтовски-Микулаш David Krcik 1 0 0
109. Земплин Brian Pena 1 0 0
110. Татран Липтовски-Микулаш Rastislav Vaclavik 1 1 0
111. Adam Krcik 0 0 4
112. Погронье Да Силва Адлер 0 0 3
113. Тренчин Зубайру Абдул 0 0 3
114. Спартак Трнава Бамиделе Юсуф 0 0 3
115. Спартак Трнава Грич Якуб 0 0 2
116. Ружомберок Герец Штефан 0 0 2
117. Спартак Трнава Чурма Матей 0 0 2
118. Земплин Котула Юрай 0 0 2
119. ДАК Дивкович Марко 0 0 2
120. ДАК Дэвис Эрик 0 0 2
121. Жилина Ананг Бенсон 0 0 2
122. Погронье Благут Патрик 0 0 2
123. Слован Братислава Канкава Джаба 0 0 1
124. Середь Любичич Марин 0 0 1
125. Спартак Трнава Власко Ян 0 0 1
126. Сеница Оршула Филип 0 0 1
127. Татран Липтовски-Микулаш Michal Janec 0 0 1
128. ДАК Цыганик Андрей 0 0 1
129. Слован Братислава Грин Эндри 0 0 1
130. Тренчин Шулек Мартин 0 0 1
131. Земплин Магда Даниэль 0 0 1
132. Земплин Michael Ranko 0 0 1
133. Погронье Адамец Мартин 0 0 1
134. Жилина Копас Адам 0 0 1
135. Жилина Фазлагич Энис 0 0 1
136. ДАК Фабри Андрей 0 0 1
137. Ружомберок Рымаренко Мартин 0 0 1
138. Слован Братислава Грнчар Давид 0 0 1
139. Слован Братислава Стрелец Давид 0 0 1
140. Тренчин Samuel Kozlovsky 0 0 1
141. Жилина Руснак Матуш 0 0 1
142. Спартак Трнава Иван Алекс 0 0 1
143. ДАК Веселовски Доминик 0 0 1
144. Погронье Сцисляк Даниэль 0 0 1
145. Жилина Гольян Адам 0 0 1
146. Ружомберок Oliver Luteran 0 0 1
147. Тренчин Rahim Ibrahim 0 0 1

Топ нарушителей

#   Игрок      
1. Погронье Шпирьяк Доминик 5 2
2. Середь Гаша Роман 6 0
3. Тренчин Лавринчик Самуэль 4 1
4. Злате Моравце Чонка Матуш 5 0
5. Сеница Шумбера Шимон 5 0
6. Земплин Alfonso Artabe 5 0
7. Земплин Бегала Матуш 5 0
8. Спартак Трнава Бамиделе Юсуф 5 0
9. Тренчин Пирес Келвин 5 0
10. Сеница Шимчак Милан 3 1
11. Сеница David Gac 3 1
12. Земплин Takuto Oshima 3 1
13. Погронье Лачны Милош 4 0
14. Злате Моравце Беднар Мартин 4 0
15. Слован Братислава Рабиу Ибрахим 4 0
16. Середь Кадлец Андрей 4 0
17. Середь Roberto Dias 4 0
18. Ружомберок Регали Мартин 4 0
19. Злате Моравце Мених Йозеф 4 0
20. Земплин Вашко Филип 4 0
21. Тренчин Кадак Якуб 4 0
22. Тренчин Ем Рэбен 4 0
23. Жилина Ананг Бенсон 4 0
24. Злате Моравце Кизиридис Александрос 4 0
25. Жилина Немчик Томаш 4 0
26. Слован Братислава Вайсс Владимир 2 1
27. Richard Bartos 2 1
28. Сеница Tomas Egert 2 1
29. Злате Моравце Тот Мартин 3 0
30. Середь Любичич Марин 3 0
31. Тренчин Пиринен Юха 3 0
32. Злате Моравце Слобода Антон 3 0
33. Сеница Кучера Лукаш 3 0
34. Земплин Мендес Алехандро 3 0
35. Погронье Мазань Петер 3 0
36. Спартак Трнава Буката Мартин 3 0
37. Татран Липтовски-Микулаш Michal Janec 3 0
38. Ружомберок Кочан Матей 3 0
39. Злате Моравце Чоглей Петер 3 0
40. ДАК Димун Милан 3 0
41. Погронье Adam Pajer 3 0
42. Татран Липтовски-Микулаш Rastislav Vaclavik 3 0
43. ДАК Шефер Андраш 3 0
44. Жилина Фазлагич Энис 3 0
45. Слован Братислава Крижан Рихард 3 0
46. Тренчин Азанго Филип 3 0
47. Ружомберок Мадленяк Матей 3 0
48. ДАК Бескоровайный Данил 3 0
49. Погронье Бадоло Седрик 3 0
50. Ружомберок Oliver Luteran 3 0
51. Жилина Мраз Филип 3 0
52. Татран Липтовски-Микулаш David Krcik 3 0
53. Сеница Gabriel Halabrin 3 0
54. Сеница Пирошка Юрай 1 1
55. Середь Моронг Адам 1 1
56. Жилина Бичахчян Ваан 1 1
57. Татран Липтовски-Микулаш Robin Hranac 1 1
58. Тренчин Кукучка Михал 1 1
59. Спартак Трнава Шкртел Мартин 2 0
60. Слован Братислава Канкава Джаба 2 0
61. Середь Гучко Томаш 2 0
62. Сеница Milan Jurdik 2 0
63. Спартак Трнава Твардзик Филип 2 0
64. Погронье Чмовш Павел 2 0
65. Жилина Паур Якуб 2 0
66. Татран Липтовски-Микулаш Michal Pinter 2 0
67. Слован Братислава Хенти Эзекиэль 2 0
68. Спартак Трнава Саввидис Кириакос 2 0
69. ДАК Балич Андрия 2 0
70. Сеница Павлик Петр 2 0
71. Спартак Трнава Ристовски Милан 2 0
72. Середь Дани Иглесиас 2 0
73. Слован Братислава Вернон де Марко 2 0
74. Татран Липтовски-Микулаш Luboslav Laura 2 0
75. Ружомберок Костадинов Тихомир 2 0
76. Земплин Michael Ranko 2 0
77. Татран Липтовски-Микулаш Свачек Доминик 2 0
78. Жилина Слука Бранислав 2 0
79. Середь Гатарич Никола 2 0
80. Ружомберок Фабиш Лукаш 2 0
81. Ружомберок Крайчирик Иван 2 0
82. Сеница Elvis Mashike Sukisa 2 0
83. Татран Липтовски-Микулаш Tomas Stas 2 0
84. Злате Моравце Гамбош Мартин 2 0
85. Жилина Руснак Матуш 2 0
86. Сеница Дуда Доминик 2 0
87. Земплин Труса Матей 2 0
88. Середь Потома Денис 2 0
89. Погронье Благут Патрик 2 0
90. ДАК Шарани Зуберу 2 0
91. Жилина Слебодник Тибор 2 0
92. Земплин Неофитидис Георгиос 2 0
93. Середь Haiderson Palomino 2 0
94. Середь Mihajilo Popovic 2 0
95. Середь Bernard Karrica 2 0
96. Земплин Жофчак Игор 1 0
97. Слован Братислава Кашия Гурам 1 0
98. Спартак Трнава Трайковски Кирил 1 0
99. Спартак Трнава Власко Ян 1 0
100. Погронье Лашик Ричард 1 0
101. Спартак Трнава Микович Мартин 1 0
102. Слован Братислава Пощек Лукаш 1 0
103. Злате Моравце Мондек Кароль 1 0
104. Земплин Matus Marcin 1 0
105. Спартак Трнава Грич Якуб 1 0
106. ДАК Цыганик Андрей 1 0
107. Татран Липтовски-Микулаш Ivan Kotora 1 0
108. ДАК Кружляк Доминик 1 0
109. ДАК Хахн Янош 1 0
110. Слован Братислава Грин Эндри 1 0
111. Середь Илиев Деян 1 0
112. Земплин Сараз Беньямин 1 0
113. Жилина Яношик Лукаш 1 0
114. Середь Махуча Ондржей 1 0
115. Земплин Магда Даниэль 1 0
116. Татран Липтовски-Микулаш Пинте Патрик 1 0
117. Спартак Трнава Энтони Изучукву 1 0
118. ДАК Ламкель Зе Дидье 1 0
119. Земплин Квоцера Милан 1 0
120. ДАК Мухамедбегович Ахмет 1 0
121. Жилина Минарик Ян 1 0
122. Жилина Копас Адам 1 0
123. Жилина Мыслович Патрик 1 0
124. Тренчин Зубайру Абдул 1 0
125. Спартак Трнава Колесар Петер 1 0
126. Татран Липтовски-Микулаш Adrian Kacerik 1 0
127. Сеница Машулович Даниэль 1 0
128. ДАК Дивкович Марко 1 0
129. Ружомберок Жигмунд Марек 1 0
130. ДАК Блэкмэн Сезар 1 0
131. ДАК Николаеску Йон 1 0
132. Слован Братислава Грнчар Давид 1 0
133. ДАК Дэвис Эрик 1 0
134. Тренчин Летенай Лукаш 1 0
135. Земплин Wisdom Kanu 1 0
136. Сеница Свобода Вацлав 1 0
137. Татран Липтовски-Микулаш Peter Vosko 1 0
138. Сеница Равас Генрих 1 0
139. Жилина Кивиор Якуб 1 0
140. Погронье Коковас Стелиос 1 0
141. Спартак Трнава Тумма Гергей 1 0
142. Середь Юрешкин Роко 1 0
143. Тренчин Икоба Эдуви 1 0
144. Ружомберок Шефчик Самуэль 1 0
145. Ружомберок Танцик Якуб 1 0
146. Погронье Палюшек Александр 1 0
147. Сеница Бухель Якуб 1 0
148. Татран Липтовски-Микулаш Matej Luksch 1 0
149. ДАК Нджие Сейни 1 0
150. Тренчин Гали Абубакар 1 0
151. Спартак Трнава Коша Себастьян 1 0
152. Жилина Капралик Адриан 1 0
153. Спартак Трнава Боатенг Келвин 1 0
154. Погронье Daniel Horak 1 0
155. ДАК Брунетти Матеус 1 0
156. Сеница Ниархос Иоаннис 1 0
157. Жилина Ямбор Тимотей 1 0
158. Тренчин Гажи Адам 1 0
159. Погронье Andrej Strba 1 0
160. Злате Моравце Швец Марек 1 0
161. Тренчин Rahim Ibrahim 1 0
162. ДАК Lucian Vera 1 0
163. Тренчин Dominik Holly 1 0
164. Татран Липтовски-Микулаш Adam Krcik 1 0
165. Середь Matus Katunsky 1 0
166. Погронье Marek Vybostok 1 0
167. Земплин Brian Pena 1 0

Букмекеры