Словения: Второй дивизион 2020-2021

Шмартно 0:4 КРКА
Тур 11
Приморье 1:4 Радомлье
Тур 12
Кршко 1:0 Брда
Тур 12
Билье 6:1 Шмартно
Тур 12
Фужинар 1:1 Ядран
Тур 12
Драва Птуй 1:0 Триглав Крань
Тур 12
Белтинци 0:2 НК Доб
Тур 12
Рудар Веленье 3:3 Драва Птуй
Тур 11
Брежице 2:1 Белтинци
Тур 11
Триглав Крань 4:2 Брда
Тур 11
Ядран 3:0 Приморье
Тур 11
Билье 0:0 Кршко
Тур 11
НК Доб 3:2 Фужинар
Тур 11
Радомлье 3:1 Нафта
Тур 11
Драва Птуй 1:4 Радомлье
Тур 10
Брда 0:1 Рудар Веленье
Тур 10
КРКА 1:0 Билье
Тур 10
Белтинци 1:1 Шмартно
Тур 10
Нафта 8:0 Ядран
Тур 10
Приморье 0:1 НК Доб
Тур 10
Кршко 0:2 Триглав Крань
Тур 10
Фужинар 3:4 Брежице
Тур 10
Шмартно 0:3 Фужинар
Тур 9
Рудар Веленье 1:1 Триглав Крань
Тур 9
Брежице 1:0 Приморье
Тур 9
КРКА 4:1 Кршко
Тур 9
Ядран 0:1 Драва Птуй
Тур 9
Билье 5:2 Белтинци
Тур 9
Радомлье 2:1 Брда
Тур 9
НК Доб 4:4 Нафта
Тур 9
Брда 1:0 Ядран
Тур 8
Нафта 1:2 Брежице
Тур 8
Триглав Крань 0:4 Радомлье
Тур 8
Приморье 1:1 Шмартно
Тур 8
Фужинар 5:0 Билье
Тур 8
Кршко 1:2 Рудар Веленье
Тур 8
Белтинци 2:4 КРКА
Тур 8
Драва Птуй 1:2 НК Доб
Тур 8
Брежице 3:1 Драва Птуй
Тур 7
КРКА 5:3 Фужинар
Тур 7
Билье 0:0 Приморье
Тур 7
Ядран 1:2 Триглав Крань
Тур 7
Белтинци 3:1 Кршко
Тур 7
Радомлье 2:0 Рудар Веленье
Тур 7
Шмартно 0:10 Нафта
Тур 7
НК Доб 5:0 Брда
Тур 7
Рудар Веленье 1:0 Ядран
Тур 6
Триглав Крань 1:2 НК Доб
Тур 6
Приморье 0:3 КРКА
Тур 6
Драва Птуй 1:3 Шмартно
Тур 6
Нафта 2:1 Билье
Тур 6
Брда 0:2 Брежице
Тур 6
Кршко 2:5 Радомлье
Тур 6
Фужинар 1:2 Белтинци
Тур 6
Шмартно 1:2 Брда
Тур 5
Ядран 0:1 Радомлье
Тур 5
Брежице 1:0 Триглав Крань
Тур 5
Билье 3:2 Драва Птуй
Тур 5
НК Доб 3:1 Рудар Веленье
Тур 5
Белтинци 5:1 Приморье
Тур 5
Фужинар 1:2 Кршко
Тур 5
КРКА 1:1 Нафта
Тур 5
Нафта 4:1 Белтинци
Тур 4
Приморье 1:1 Фужинар
Тур 4
Радомлье 3:1 НК Доб
Тур 4
Драва Птуй 0:2 КРКА
Тур 4
Триглав Крань 3:0 Шмартно
Тур 4
Кршко 0:0 Ядран
Тур 4
Шмартно 1:2 Рудар Веленье
Тур 3
КРКА 4:0 Брда
Тур 3
НК Доб 4:1 Ядран
Тур 3
Билье 1:0 Триглав Крань
Тур 3
Фужинар 1:1 Нафта
Тур 3
Белтинци 2:3 Драва Птуй
Тур 3
Приморье 0:0 Кршко
Тур 3
Кршко 3:2 НК Доб
Тур 2
Брда 0:2 Белтинци
Тур 2
КРКА 3:1 Триглав Крань
Тур 2
Ядран 0:0 Брежице
Тур 2
Драва Птуй 2:3 Фужинар
Тур 2
Радомлье 0:1 Шмартно
Тур 2
Рудар Веленье 1:2 Билье
Тур 2
Нафта 2:0 Приморье
Тур 2
Брежице 1:4 НК Доб
Тур 1
Нафта 2:0 Кршко
Тур 1
Белтинци 0:1 Триглав Крань
Тур 1
Шмартно 0:5 Ядран
Тур 1
Фужинар 6:0 Брда
Тур 1
Приморье 2:0 Драва Птуй
Тур 1
Билье 0:4 Радомлье
Тур 1
КРКА 2:2 Рудар Веленье
Тур 1