Чонбук Моторс
2:1
Ульсан Хёндэ
Финал
Ульсан Хёндэ
1:1
Чонбук Моторс
Финал
Ульсан Хёндэ
1:1
Пхохан Стилерс
1/2 финала
Чонбук Моторс
1:0
Сеонам
1/2 финала
Сеул
1:5
Пхохан Стилерс
1/4 финала
Ульсан Хёндэ
3:0
Канвон
1/4 финала
Сеонам
1:0
Сувон Самсунг Блювингс
1/4 финала
Пусан Айпарк
1:5
Чонбук Моторс
1/4 финала
Ульсан Хёндэ
2:0
Кёнджу КХНП
1/8 финала
Сувон Сити
0:1
Пусан Айпарк
1/8 финала
Чонбук Моторс
3:2
Чоннам Дрэгонс
1/8 финала
Тэджон Ситизен
1:1
Сеул
1/8 финала
Кванджу
2:4
Канвон
1/8 финала
Чеджу Юнайтед
0:1
Сувон Самсунг Блювингс
1/8 финала
Кимчхон Санму
2:3
Пхохан Стилерс
1/8 финала
Тэгу
1:1
Сеонам
1/8 финала
Сеонам
1:0
Асан Мугунгва
Тур 3
Пхохан Стилерс
1:0
Кёнджу Ситизен
Тур 3
Сувон Сити
2:2
Инчхон Юнайтед
Тур 3
Чоннам Дрэгонс
4:0
Кённам
Тур 3
Ульсан Ситизен
0:2
Кимчхон Санму
Тур 3
Чеджу Юнайтед
3:2
Сеул Е-Лэнд
Тур 3
Кимхэ Сити
0:2
Кёнджу КХНП
Тур 3
Тэджон Ситизен
2:0
Ансан Гринерз
Тур 3
Кванджу
2:2
Кимпхо Ситизен
Тур 3
Канвон
2:1
Каннын Сити
Тур 3
Анян
0:2
Тэгу
Тур 3
Пусан Айпарк
4:0
Хвасон
Тур 3
Сеул Е-Лэнд
1:0
Чханвон Сити
1/32 финала
Асан Мугунгва
1:0
Чонджу Ситизен
1/32 финала
Ансан Гринерз
3:0
Сихын Ситизен
1/32 финала
Каннын Сити
2:1
ФК Чхонджу
1/32 финала
Кимхэ Сити
4:2
Чхонан Сити
1/32 финала
Тэджон Ситизен
3:0
Чхунчхон
1/32 финала
Ульсан Ситизен
1:0
Пучхон
1/32 финала
Кённам
4:3
Мокпо Сити
1/32 финала
Кёнджу КХНП
4:0
СМК Енджиниринг ФК
1/32 финала
Хвасон
3:2
Теджон Корайл
1/32 финала
Сувон Сити
10:0
Hyochang FC
1/32 финала
Анян
2:0
Goyang Citizen FC
1/32 финала
Чоннам Дрэгонс
2:0
Чхунджу Ситизен ФК
1/32 финала
Чеджу Юнайтед
4:0
Сонгвол
1/32 финала
Пачжу Ситизенс
2:4
Кимпхо Ситизен
1/32 финала
Кёнджу Ситизен
1:0
Пиеонгтаек Ситизенс
1/32 финала
Даедеок
0:2
Сихын Ситизен
1/64 финала
Сеул Юнайтед
3:4
Чхунджу Ситизен ФК
1/64 финала
Ульсан Ситизен
5:1
Кимхэ Джемикс ФК
1/64 финала
Ичхон
0:1
ФК Чхонджу
1/64 финала
Янпхён
2:3
Мокпо Сити
1/64 финала
Пачжу Ситизенс
3:0
Янджу Ситизенс
1/64 финала
Чхунчхон
4:0
Баоксан
1/64 финала
СМК Енджиниринг ФК
3:1
Wonju Haneul FC
1/64 финала
Кимхэ Сити
1:0
Пусан Транспортейшн
1/64 финала
Йоджу Седжон
1:3
Теджон Корайл
1/64 финала
Чонджу Ситизен
2:0
Чонджу Блубёрд
1/64 финала
Пхочхон Ситизен
1:3
Чханвон Сити
1/64 финала
Garam FC
0:4
Сонгвол
1/64 финала
Пиеонгтаек Ситизенс
5:0
Deokgye
1/64 финала
Goyang Citizen FC
3:1
Юнгнан Хорус
1/64 финала
Hyochang FC
5:2
Донг Ульсан
1/64 финала