Испания: Кубок Короля 2009-2010

Барселона 1:2 Валенсия
Финал
Валенсия 1:0 Бетис
1/2 финала
Реал Мадрид 0:3 Барселона
1/2 финала
Бетис 2:2 Валенсия
1/2 финала
Барселона 1:1 Реал Мадрид
1/2 финала
Жирона 1:3 Реал Мадрид
1/4 финала
Барселона 6:1 Севилья
1/4 финала
Бетис 3:1 Эспаньол
1/4 финала
Валенсия 3:1 Хетафе
1/4 финала
Реал Мадрид 4:2 Жирона
1/4 финала
Эспаньол 1:1 Бетис
1/4 финала
Севилья 2:0 Барселона
1/4 финала
Хетафе 1:0 Валенсия
1/4 финала
Барселона 3:0 Леванте
1/8 финала
Эспаньол 3:1 Вильярреал
1/8 финала
Реал Сосьедад 2:2 Бетис
1/8 финала
Леганес 1:0 Реал Мадрид
1/8 финала
Севилья 0:1 Атлетик Б
1/8 финала
Атлетико М 3:3 Жирона
1/8 финала
Валенсия 3:0 Спортинг Хихон
1/8 финала
Вальядолид 1:1 Хетафе
1/8 финала
Леванте 2:1 Барселона
1/8 финала
Бетис 0:0 Реал Сосьедад
1/8 финала
Атлетик Б 1:3 Севилья
1/8 финала
Реал Мадрид 3:0 Леганес
1/8 финала
Хетафе 1:0 Вальядолид
1/8 финала
Вильярреал 2:2 Эспаньол
1/8 финала
Жирона 1:1 Атлетико М
1/8 финала
Спортинг Хихон 2:1 Валенсия
1/8 финала
Бетис 4:0 Расинг
1/16 финала
Эйбар 2:2 Спортинг Хихон
1/16 финала
Уэска 0:4 Атлетик Б
1/16 финала
Реал Мадрид 6:1 Мелилья
1/16 финала
Леванте 2:0 Луго
1/16 финала
Вальядолид 2:1 Мальорка
1/16 финала
Барселона 4:1 Леонеса
1/16 финала
Вильярреал 8:0 Альмерия
1/16 финала
Севилья 1:0 Вильяновенсе
1/16 финала
Реал Сосьедад 2:0 Сельта
1/16 финала
Жирона 2:1 Алавес
1/16 финала
Атлетико М 4:0 Сант-Андреу
1/16 финала
Эспаньол 1:0 Кадис
1/16 финала
Райо Вальекано 0:1 Леганес
1/16 финала
Хетафе 5:1 Кордова
1/16 финала
Валенсия 1:0 Эбро
1/16 финала
Атлетик Б 4:0 Уэска
1/16 финала
Расинг 0:1 Бетис
1/16 финала
Кадис 2:1 Эспаньол
1/16 финала
Альмерия 3:3 Вильярреал
1/16 финала
Вильяновенсе 0:0 Севилья
1/16 финала
Сельта 1:1 Реал Сосьедад
1/16 финала
Спортинг Хихон 2:0 Эйбар
1/16 финала
Леонеса 0:1 Барселона
1/16 финала
Кордова 1:2 Хетафе
1/16 финала
Мальорка 1:2 Вальядолид
1/16 финала
Алавес 2:2 Жирона
1/16 финала
Мелилья 0:4 Реал Мадрид
1/16 финала
Сант-Андреу 0:1 Атлетико М
1/16 финала
Леганес 2:2 Райо Вальекано
1/16 финала
Эбро 1:2 Валенсия
1/16 финала
Луго 1:1 Леванте
1/16 финала
Альмерия 3:1 Реус Депортиу
1/32 финала
Райо Махадаонда 1:1 Спортинг Хихон
1/32 финала
Сарагоса 0:1 Кадис
1/32 финала
Лорка 0:3 Леонеса
1/32 финала
Мелилья 2:0 Онтиньент
1/32 финала
Сант-Андреу 1:0 Калахорра
1/32 финала
Расинг 1:0 Логроньес
1/32 финала
Мутильвера 1:3 Вильяновенсе
1/32 финала
Луго 1:0 Алькоркон
1/32 финала
Эбро 2:1 Лерида
1/32 финала
Эльче 1:4 Кордова
1/32 финала
Эльче 2:1 Гранада
1/64 финала
Лас-Пальмас 1:2 Райо Махадаонда
1/64 финала
Альбасете 2:3 Луго
1/64 финала
Нумансия 1:2 Спортинг Хихон
1/64 финала
Тенерифе 1:2 Кадис
1/64 финала
Кордова 2:0 Химнастик
1/64 финала
Сарагоса 2:1 Депортиво
1/64 финала
Картахена 1:1 Логроньес
1/64 финала
Вильяновенсе 2:1 Бадалона
1/64 финала
Лорка 2:1 Унионистас
1/64 финала
Мелилья 3:0 Туделано
1/64 финала
Калахорра 2:0 Кастельон
1/64 финала
Леонеса 1:1 Фуэнлабрада
1/64 финала
Сант-Андреу 1:0 Герника
1/64 финала
Алькоркон 1:0 Экстремадура
1/64 финала
Осасуна 1:2 Реус Депортиу
1/64 финала
Лерида 1:0 Компостела
1/64 финала
УКАМ Мурсия 0:2 Расинг
1/64 финала
Онтиньент 1:1 Реал Хаен
1/64 финала
Эбро 0:0 Мурсия
1/64 финала
Мальорка 1:0 Реал Овьедо
1/64 финала
Малага 1:2 Альмерия
1/64 финала
Талавера 2:2 Реал Хаен
1/128 финала
Дон Бенито 0:1 Картахена
1/128 финала
Калахорра 1:1 Химнастика Торрелавега
1/128 финала
Еклано 1:2 Мелилья
1/128 финала
Марбелья 0:1 Эбро
1/128 финала
Мирандес 0:1 Расинг
1/128 финала
Корнелья 1:1 Сант-Андреу
1/128 финала
Баракальдо 1:1 Мутильвера
1/128 финала
Интернасьональ Мадрид 2:2 Фуэнлабрада
1/128 финала
Герника 1:0 Культураль де Дюранго
1/128 финала
УКАМ Мурсия 2:0 Сеута
1/128 финала
Лангрео 1:2 Логроньес
1/128 финала
Кастельон 1:0 Конкенсе
1/128 финала
Рапидо Боусас 0:4 Унионистас
1/128 финала
Навалкарнеро 0:2 Леонеса
1/128 финала
Лерида 2:0 Теруэль
1/128 финала
Побленсе 1:4 Онтиньент
1/128 финала
Менсахеро 0:3 Компостела
1/128 финала
Севилья 0:5 Барселона
Финал
Валенсия 0:2 Барселона
1/2 финала
Севилья 2:0 Леганес
1/2 финала
Барселона 1:0 Валенсия
1/2 финала
Леганес 1:1 Севилья
1/2 финала
Барселона 2:0 Эспаньол
1/4 финала
Реал Мадрид 1:2 Леганес
1/4 финала
Алавес 2:1 Валенсия
1/4 финала
Севилья 3:1 Атлетико М
1/4 финала
Леганес 0:1 Реал Мадрид
1/4 финала
Эспаньол 1:0 Барселона
1/4 финала
Валенсия 2:1 Алавес
1/4 финала
Атлетико М 1:2 Севилья
1/4 финала
Барселона 5:0 Сельта
1/8 финала
Севилья 2:1 Кадис
1/8 финала
Леванте 0:2 Эспаньол
1/8 финала
Реал Мадрид 2:2 Нумансия
1/8 финала
Вильярреал 2:1 Леганес
1/8 финала
Алавес 2:0 Форментера
1/8 финала
Валенсия 4:0 Лас-Пальмас
1/8 финала
Атлетико М 3:0 Лерида
1/8 финала
Нумансия 0:3 Реал Мадрид
1/8 финала
Эспаньол 1:2 Леванте
1/8 финала
Сельта 1:1 Барселона
1/8 финала
Леганес 1:0 Вильярреал
1/8 финала
Лас-Пальмас 1:1 Валенсия
1/8 финала
Кадис 0:2 Севилья
1/8 финала
Форментера 1:3 Алавес
1/8 финала
Лерида 0:4 Атлетико М
1/8 финала
Валенсия 4:1 Сарагоса
1/16 финала
Бетис 3:5 Кадис
1/16 финала
Вильярреал 3:0 Понферрадина
1/16 финала
Эспаньол 3:2 Тенерифе
1/16 финала
Алавес 3:0 Хетафе
1/16 финала
Атлетико М 3:0 Эльче
1/16 финала
Атлетик Б 0:1 Форментера
1/16 финала
Лас-Пальмас 2:3 Депортиво
1/16 финала
Барселона 5:0 Мурсия
1/16 финала
Реал Сосьедад 2:3 Лерида
1/16 финала
Севилья 4:0 Картахена
1/16 финала
Сельта 1:0 Эйбар
1/16 финала
Леванте 1:1 Жирона
1/16 финала
Реал Мадрид 2:2 Фуэнлабрада
1/16 финала
Леганес 1:0 Вальядолид
1/16 финала
Малага 1:1 Нумансия
1/16 финала
Тенерифе 0:0 Эспаньол
1/16 финала
Фуэнлабрада 0:2 Реал Мадрид
1/16 финала
Жирона 0:2 Леванте
1/16 финала
Депортиво 1:4 Лас-Пальмас
1/16 финала
Лерида 0:1 Реал Сосьедад
1/16 финала
Эльче 1:1 Атлетико М
1/16 финала
Эйбар 1:2 Сельта
1/16 финала
Понферрадина 1:0 Вильярреал
1/16 финала
Вальядолид 1:2 Леганес
1/16 финала
Форментера 1:1 Атлетик Б
1/16 финала
Кадис 1:2 Бетис
1/16 финала
Мурсия 0:3 Барселона
1/16 финала
Сарагоса 0:2 Валенсия
1/16 финала
Хетафе 0:1 Алавес
1/16 финала
Картахена 0:3 Севилья
1/16 финала
Нумансия 2:1 Малага
1/16 финала
Сарагоса 1:0 Луго
1/32 финала
Леонеса 0:4 Вальядолид
1/32 финала
Мурсия 3:1 Олот
1/32 финала
Эркулес 0:1 Эльче
1/32 финала
Кадис 1:0 Осасуна
1/32 финала
Талавера 0:1 Картахена
1/32 финала
Калахорра 1:3 Фуэнлабрада
1/32 финала
Сеговиана 0:1 Понферрадина
1/32 финала
Форментера 4:3 Логроньес
1/32 финала
Кордова 1:4 Тенерифе
1/32 финала
Спортинг Хихон 1:1 Нумансия
1/32 финала
Осасуна 3:2 Альбасете
1/64 финала
Алькоркон 2:4 Леонеса
1/64 финала
Сарагоса 3:0 Гранада
1/64 финала
Райо Вальекано 0:3 Тенерифе
1/64 финала
Мурсия 4:1 Расинг Ферроль
1/64 финала
Картахена 2:1 Мирандес
1/64 финала
Уэска 0:2 Вальядолид
1/64 финала
Эркулес 2:1 Лорка Депортива
1/64 финала
Эльче 3:2 Культураль де Дюранго
1/64 финала
Талавера 3:1 Антекера
1/64 финала
Мальорка 0:0 Лерида
1/64 финала
Понферрадина 1:0 Атлетико Балеарес
1/64 финала
Фуэнлабрада 2:0 Мерида
1/64 финала
Калахорра 2:0 Лехона
1/64 финала
Логроньес 0:0 Унион Адарве
1/64 финала
Форментера 1:1 Тарасона
1/128 финала
Реал Овьедо 0:1 Нумансия
1/64 финала
Реус Депортиу 0:1 Спортинг Хихон
1/64 финала
Лорка 2:4 Кордова
1/64 финала
Марбелья 1:2 Сеговиана
1/64 финала
Олот 1:0 Алькояно
1/64 финала
Химнастик 1:1 Луго
1/64 финала
Кадис 1:0 Альмерия
1/64 финала
Талавера 1:0 Толедо
1/128 финала
Сан-Фернандо 1:2 Марбелья
1/128 финала
Картахена 2:1 УКАМ Мурсия
1/128 финала
Лорка Депортива 3:1 Вильяновенсе
1/128 финала
Райо Махадаонда 0:1 Унион Адарве
1/128 финала
Антекера 2:0 Аркос
1/128 финала
Мурсия 3:1 Какерено
1/128 финала
Понферрадина 2:0 Рапидо Боусас
1/128 финала
Логроньес 4:0 Реал Авилес
1/128 финала
Олимпик Хатива 1:1 Олот
1/128 финала
Лерида 1:0 Мелилья
1/128 финала
Химнастика Торрелавега 0:3 Культураль де Дюранго
1/128 финала
Сеговиана 2:0 Понтеведра
1/128 финала
Лехона 2:1 Расинг
1/128 финала
Бадалона 2:2 Эльче
1/128 финала
Пенья Спорт 1:2 Мирандес
1/128 финала
Калахорра 1:0 Реал Унион
1/128 финала
Барселона 3:1 Алавес
Финал
Алавес 1:0 Сельта
1/2 финала
Барселона 1:1 Атлетико М
1/2 финала
Сельта 0:0 Алавес
1/2 финала
Атлетико М 1:2 Барселона
1/2 финала
Барселона 5:2 Реал Сосьедад
1/4 финала
Сельта 2:2 Реал Мадрид
1/4 финала
Эйбар 2:2 Атлетико М
1/4 финала
Алавес 0:0 Алькоркон
1/4 финала
Реал Сосьедад 0:1 Барселона
1/4 финала
Атлетико М 3:0 Эйбар
1/4 финала
Реал Мадрид 1:2 Сельта
1/4 финала
Алькоркон 0:2 Алавес
1/4 финала
Севилья 3:3 Реал Мадрид
1/8 финала
Сельта 2:1 Валенсия
1/8 финала
Эйбар 0:0 Осасуна
1/8 финала
Барселона 3:1 Атлетик Б
1/8 финала
Алавес 1:1 Депортиво
1/8 финала
Кордова 1:2 Алькоркон
1/8 финала
Вильярреал 1:1 Реал Сосьедад
1/8 финала
Атлетико М 2:3 Лас-Пальмас
1/8 финала
Атлетик Б 2:1 Барселона
1/8 финала
Реал Мадрид 3:0 Севилья
1/8 финала
Алькоркон 0:0 Кордова
1/8 финала
Реал Сосьедад 3:1 Вильярреал
1/8 финала
Депортиво 2:2 Алавес
1/8 финала
Лас-Пальмас 0:2 Атлетико М
1/8 финала
Осасуна 0:3 Эйбар
1/8 финала
Валенсия 1:4 Сельта
1/8 финала
Эспаньол 1:1 Алькоркон
1/16 финала
Атлетик Б 3:0 Расинг
1/16 финала
Алавес 3:0 Химнастик
1/16 финала
Сельта 1:0 УКАМ Мурсия
1/16 финала
Барселона 7:0 Эркулес
1/16 финала
Валенсия 2:1 Леганес
1/16 финала
Осасуна 2:0 Гранада
1/16 финала
Депортиво 3:1 Бетис
1/16 финала
Эйбар 3:1 Спортинг Хихон
1/16 финала
Севилья 9:1 Форментера
1/16 финала
Лас-Пальмас 2:1 Уэска
1/16 финала
Малага 3:4 Кордова
1/16 финала
Атлетико М 4:1 Гуйхуэло
1/16 финала
Реал Сосьедад 1:1 Вальядолид
1/16 финала
Вильярреал 1:1 Толедо
1/16 финала
Расинг 1:2 Атлетик Б
1/16 финала
Уэска 2:2 Лас-Пальмас
1/16 финала
Химнастик 0:3 Алавес
1/16 финала
Вальядолид 1:3 Реал Сосьедад
1/16 финала
Эркулес 1:1 Барселона
1/16 финала
Кордова 2:0 Малага
1/16 финала
Гранада 1:0 Осасуна
1/16 финала
УКАМ Мурсия 0:1 Сельта
1/16 финала
Гуйхуэло 0:6 Атлетико М
1/16 финала
Реал Мадрид 6:1 Леонеса
1/16 финала
Форментера 1:5 Севилья
1/16 финала
Толедо 0:3 Вильярреал
1/16 финала
Бетис 1:0 Депортиво
1/16 финала
Спортинг Хихон 1:2 Эйбар
1/16 финала
Алькоркон 1:1 Эспаньол
1/16 финала
Леганес 1:3 Валенсия
1/16 финала
Леонеса 1:7 Реал Мадрид
1/16 финала
Вальядолид 3:1 Тенерифе
Тур 3
Кадис 1:2 Кордова
Тур 3
Толедо 4:1 Каудал Депортиво
Тур 3
Эркулес 2:1 Корнелья
Тур 3
Леонеса 2:1 Альбасете
Тур 3
Расинг 2:0 Аморебьета
Тур 3
Сирбонеро 1:2 Гуйхуэло
Тур 3
Райо Вальекано 1:1 Химнастик
Тур 3
Туделано 0:0 Форментера
Тур 3
Мальорка 1:2 УКАМ Мурсия
Тур 3
Эльче 0:1 Алькоркон
Тур 3
Алькоркон 1:0 Хетафе
Тур 2
УКАМ Мурсия 4:3 Реал Овьедо
Тур 2
Уэска 1:0 Жирона
Тур 2
Сарагоса 1:2 Вальядолид
Тур 2
Мальорка 1:0 Реус Депортиу
Тур 2
Картахена 1:1 Эркулес
Тур 2
Корнелья 3:1 Экстремадура
Тур 2
Толедо 4:0 Алькояно
Тур 2
Баракальдо 3:3 Аморебьета
Тур 2
Леонеса 3:1 Калахорра
Тур 2
Расинг Ферроль 0:0 Сирбонеро
Тур 2
Расинг 2:1 Льягостера
Тур 2
Гуйхуэло 1:0 Сестао
Тур 2
Кадис 1:1 Леванте
Тур 2
Форментера 2:2 Лорка
Тур 2
Химнастик 1:0 Нумансия
Тур 2
Каудал Депортиво 1:0 Лерида
Тур 2
Альбасете 2:0 Аренас Гечо
Тур 2
Туделано 1:0 Атлетико Санлукеньо
Тур 2
Альмерия 0:2 Райо Вальекано
Тур 2
Луго 1:2 Тенерифе
Тур 2
Мирандес 2:2 Эльче
Тур 2
Толедо 2:0 Конкенсе
Тур 1
Атлетико Санлукеньо 1:0 Мурсия
Тур 1
Экстремадура 5:0 Атлетико Манча-Реаль
Тур 1
Альбасете 2:1 Реал Унион
Тур 1
Расинг Ферроль 3:2 Самора-2
Тур 1
Корнелья 2:1 Сан-Себастьян
Тур 1
Лорка Депортива 1:2 Лорка
Тур 1
Баракальдо 4:0 Самудио
Тур 1
Ларедо 2:3 Леонеса
Тур 1
Калахорра 0:0 Логроньес
Тур 1
Лерида 1:0 Прат
Тур 1
Сестао 4:2 Вилья Санта-Брихида
Тур 1
Атлетико Сагунтино 1:1 Форментера
Тур 1
Бойро 1:3 Гуйхуэло
Тур 1
Аморебьета 2:1 Сокуэльямос
Тур 1
Сирбонеро 0:0 Понферрадина
Тур 1
Андорра Теруэль 0:5 Эркулес
Тур 1
Каудал Депортиво 2:1 Бургос
Тур 1
Барселона 2:0 Севилья
Финал
Сельта 2:2 Севилья
1/2 финала
Валенсия 1:1 Барселона
1/2 финала
Севилья 4:0 Сельта
1/2 финала
Барселона 7:0 Валенсия
1/2 финала
Лас-Пальмас 0:1 Валенсия
1/4 финала
Мирандес 0:3 Севилья
1/4 финала
Барселона 3:1 Атлетик Б
1/4 финала
Атлетико М 2:3 Сельта
1/4 финала
Севилья 2:0 Мирандес
1/4 финала
Валенсия 1:1 Лас-Пальмас
1/4 финала
Атлетик Б 1:2 Барселона
1/4 финала
Сельта 0:0 Атлетико М
1/4 финала
Атлетико М 3:0 Райо Вальекано
1/8 финала
Гранада 0:3 Валенсия
1/8 финала
Эспаньол 0:2 Барселона
1/8 финала
Лас-Пальмас 3:2 Эйбар
1/8 финала
Сельта 2:0 Кадис
1/8 финала
Вильярреал 0:1 Атлетик Б
1/8 финала
Депортиво 0:3 Мирандес
1/8 финала
Севилья 4:0 Бетис
1/8 финала
Кадис 0:3 Сельта
1/8 финала
Эйбар 2:3 Лас-Пальмас
1/8 финала
Райо Вальекано 1:1 Атлетико М
1/8 финала
Барселона 4:1 Эспаньол
1/8 финала
Бетис 0:2 Севилья
1/8 финала
Валенсия 4:0 Гранада
1/8 финала
Мирандес 1:1 Депортиво
1/8 финала
Атлетик Б 3:2 Вильярреал
1/8 финала
Вильярреал 2:0 Уэска
1/16 финала
Гранада 1:0 Леганес
1/16 финала
Сельта 1:0 Альмерия
1/16 финала
Атлетико М 1:0 Реус Депортиу
1/16 финала
Реал Сосьедад 1:1 Лас-Пальмас
1/16 финала
Малага 0:1 Мирандес
1/16 финала
Валенсия 2:0 Баракальдо
1/16 финала
Реал Мадрид 0:3 Кадис
1/16 финала
Атлетик Б 6:0 Линенсе
1/16 финала
Хетафе 3:1 Райо Вальекано
1/16 финала
Эйбар 4:0 Понферрадина
1/16 финала
Эспаньол 2:1 Леванте
1/16 финала
Севилья 2:0 Логроньес
1/16 финала
Спортинг Хихон 3:3 Бетис
1/16 финала
Депортиво 1:1 Льягостера
1/16 финала
Лас-Пальмас 2:1 Реал Сосьедад
1/16 финала
Мирандес 2:1 Малага
1/16 финала
Уэска 3:2 Вильярреал
1/16 финала
Понферрадина 3:0 Эйбар
1/16 финала
Леванте 1:1 Эспаньол
1/16 финала
Линенсе 0:2 Атлетик Б
1/16 финала
Кадис 3:0 Реал Мадрид
1/16 финала
Логроньес 0:3 Севилья
1/16 финала
Альмерия 1:3 Сельта
1/16 финала
Баракальдо 1:3 Валенсия
1/16 финала
Бетис 2:0 Спортинг Хихон
1/16 финала
Льягостера 1:2 Депортиво
1/16 финала
Райо Вальекано 2:0 Хетафе
1/16 финала
Барселона 6:1 Вильяновенсе
1/16 финала
Леганес 2:1 Гранада
1/16 финала
Реус Депортиу 1:2 Атлетико М
1/16 финала
Вильяновенсе 0:0 Барселона
1/16 финала
Сарагоса 1:2 Льягостера
Тур 3
Понферрадина 1:0 Луго
Тур 3
Вильяновенсе 2:1 Расинг Ферроль
Тур 3
Линенсе 2:0 Эбро
Тур 3
Логроньес 2:2 УКАМ Мурсия
Тур 3
Баракальдо 1:0 Уракан
Тур 3
Кадис 1:0 Ларедо
Тур 3
Реус Депортиу 2:1 Лерида
Тур 3
Альмерия 2:1 Химнастик
Тур 3
Реал Овьедо 2:3 Мирандес
Тур 3
Леганес 3:1 Алавес
Тур 3
Мальорка 0:2 Уэска
Раунд 1
Реал Овьедо 2:1 Вальядолид
Раунд 1
Вильяновенсе 3:2 Пенья Спорт
Раунд 1
Логроньес 2:1 Депортиво Линарес
Раунд 1
Расинг Ферроль 1:0 Кастельон
Раунд 1
Талавера 0:2 Линенсе
Раунд 1
Кордова 0:1 Луго
Раунд 1
Алькоркон 0:1 Понферрадина
Раунд 1
Мирандес 1:2 Осасуна
Раунд 1
Химнастик 2:2 Жирона
Раунд 1
Нумансия 0:1 Алавес
Раунд 1
Леганес 2:0 Тенерифе
Раунд 1
Льягостера 2:1 Альбасете
Раунд 1
Лерида 2:0 Гуйхуэло
Раунд 1
Арандина 2:4 Реус Депортиу
Раунд 1
УКАМ Мурсия 2:1 Альхесирас
Раунд 1
Баракальдо 3:1 Форментера
Раунд 1
Альмерия 3:3 Эльче
Раунд 1
Ларедо 3:1 Леонеса
Раунд 1
Уракан 2:0 Сокуэльямос
Раунд 1
Эбро 1:0 Туделано
Раунд 1
Менсахеро 0:1 Кадис
Раунд 1
Мелилья 0:1 Альхесирас
Раунд 1
Лерида 3:1 Эркулес
Раунд 1
Депортиво Линарес 2:1 Хумилья
Раунд 1
Линенсе 1:0 Рекреативо
Раунд 1
Сокуэльямос 2:1 Португалете
Раунд 1
Мурсия 0:1 Кадис
Раунд 1
Алькояно 1:2 Форментера
Раунд 1
Гуйхуэло 1:0 Понтеведра
Раунд 1
Реус Депортиу 2:0 Аско
Раунд 1
Гвадалахара-2 0:2 Талавера
Раунд 1
Сабадель 1:1 Кастельон
Раунд 1
Ларедо 2:0 Расинг
Раунд 1
Варея 2:3 Леонеса
Раунд 1
Эбро 2:2 Реал Унион
Раунд 1
Кондаль 1:4 Арандина
Раунд 1
Менсахеро 2:0 Райо Махадаонда
Раунд 1
Туделано 3:2 Компостела
Раунд 1
Мерида 0:3 Пенья Спорт
Раунд 1
Атлетик Б 1:3 Барселона
Финал
Эспаньол 0:2 Атлетик Б
1/2 финала
Вильярреал 1:3 Барселона
1/2 финала
Атлетик Б 1:1 Эспаньол
1/2 финала
Барселона 3:1 Вильярреал
1/2 финала
Атлетик Б 1:0 Малага
1/4 финала
Севилья 1:0 Эспаньол
1/4 финала
Хетафе 0:1 Вильярреал
1/4 финала
Атлетико М 2:3 Барселона
1/4 финала
Атлетику 2:3 Барселона
1/4 финала
Эспаньол 3:1 Севилья
1/4 финала
Малага 0:0 Атлетик Б
1/4 финала
Барселона 1:0 Атлетико М
1/4 финала
Барселона 1:0 Атлетику
1/4 финала
Вильярреал 1:0 Хетафе
1/4 финала
Эльче 0:4 Барселона
1/8 финала
Реал Мадрид 2:2 Атлетико М
1/8 финала
Реал Мадрид 2:2 Атлетику
1/8 финала
Севилья 4:0 Гранада
1/8 финала
Хетафе 1:0 Альмерия
1/8 финала
Реал Сосьедад 2:2 Вильярреал
1/8 финала
Атлетик Б 0:2 Сельта
1/8 финала
Леванте 3:2 Малага
1/8 финала
Эспаньол 2:0 Валенсия
1/8 финала
Барселона 5:0 Эльче
1/8 финала
Гранада 1:2 Севилья
1/8 финала
Валенсия 2:1 Эспаньол
1/8 финала
Альмерия 1:1 Хетафе
1/8 финала
Атлетико М 2:0 Реал Мадрид
1/8 финала
Вильярреал 1:0 Реал Сосьедад
1/8 финала
Малага 2:0 Леванте
1/8 финала
Сельта 2:4 Атлетик Б
1/8 финала
Атлетик Б 1:0 Алькояно
1/16 финала
Малага 4:1 Депортиво
1/16 финала
Эльче 1:0 Вальядолид
1/16 финала
Атлетико М 2:2 Оспиталет
1/16 финала
Кордова 1:1 Гранада
1/16 финала
Вильярреал 3:0 Кадис
1/16 финала
Реал Сосьедад 2:0 Реал Овьедо
1/16 финала
Эспаньол 1:0 Алавес
1/16 финала
Леванте 0:0 Альбасете
1/16 финала
Эйбар 1:2 Хетафе
1/16 финала
Барселона 8:1 Уэска
1/16 финала
Альмерия 2:1 Бетис
1/16 финала
Сельта 3:1 Лас-Пальмас
1/16 финала
Валенсия 4:4 Райо Вальекано
1/16 финала
Бетис 3:4 Альмерия
1/16 финала
Альбасете 1:1 Леванте
1/16 финала
Хетафе 3:0 Эйбар
1/16 финала
Райо Вальекано 1:2 Валенсия
1/16 финала
Кадис 1:2 Вильярреал
1/16 финала
Реал Овьедо 0:0 Реал Сосьедад
1/16 финала
Уэска 0:4 Барселона
1/16 финала
Гранада 1:0 Кордова
1/16 финала
Оспиталет 0:3 Атлетико М
1/16 финала
Депортиво 1:1 Малага
1/16 финала
Севилья 5:1 Сабадель
1/16 финала
Лас-Пальмас 2:1 Сельта
1/16 финала
Вальядолид 0:0 Эльче
1/16 финала
Алькояно 1:1 Атлетик Б
1/16 финала
Алавес 0:2 Эспаньол
1/16 финала
Реал Мадрид 5:0 Корнелья
1/16 финала
Сабадель 1:6 Севилья
1/16 финала
Корнелья 1:4 Реал Мадрид
1/16 финала
Лас-Пальмас 2:0 Нумансия
Бетис 0:0 Луго
Корнелья 2:1 Лехона
Реал Баломпедика Линенсе 1:2 Кадис
Алькояно 1:0 Лерида
Реал Овьедо 1:0 УКАМ Мурсия
Уэска 2:1 Баракальдо
Оспиталет 3:2 Исарра
Вальядолид 2:0 Жирона
Альбасете 2:1 Рекреативо
Мирандес 0:1 Алавес
Луго 1:0 Алькоркон
Мальорка 0:2 Лас-Пальмас
Вильяновенсе 2:2 Уэска
Кадис 2:1 Леалтад
Рекреативо 2:1 Понферрадина
Гуйхуэло 0:1 Оспиталет
Реал Баломпедика Линенсе 4:1 Фуэнлабрада
Корнелья 3:2 Самора
Мурсия 1:2 Сабадель
Леганес 1:1 Нумансия
Лерида 3:0 Гвадалахара
Мирандес 4:1 Расинг Ферроль
Реал Авилес 0:1 Баракальдо
УКАМ Мурсия 1:1 Депортиво Эльденсе
Алькояно 1:0 Химнастик
Исарра 3:1 Сомосас
Спортинг Хихон 1:3 Вальядолид
Альбасете 1:0 Сарагоса
Бетис 2:0 Льягостера
Лехона 2:0 Теруэль
Алавес 2:0 Осасуна
Жирона 0:0 Тенерифе
Эркулес 2:2 Депортиво Эльденсе
Марбелья 0:1 Реал Баломпедика Линенсе
Сан-Рокерз 0:3 Кадис
Гимнастика де Торрелавега 1:2 Леалтад
Уэска 2:1 Толедо Сад
Корнелья 0:0 Реал Хаен
Реал Авилес 0:0 Марино Луанко
Химнастик 0:0 Атлетико Балеарес
Алькояно 1:1 Пенья Депортива
Лехона 1:0 Сестао Ривер
Барселона 1:2 Реал Мадрид
Финал
Реал Сосьедад 1:1 Барселона
1/2 финала
Атлетико М 0:2 Реал Мадрид
1/2 финала
Барселона 2:0 Реал Сосьедад
1/2 финала
Реал Мадрид 3:0 Атлетико М
1/2 финала
Расинг 0:3 Реал Сосьедад
1/4 финала
Барселона 5:1 Леванте
1/4 финала
Атлетик Б 1:2 Атлетико М
1/4 финала
Реал Мадрид 1:0 Эспаньол
1/4 финала
Атлетико М 1:0 Атлетик Б
1/4 финала
Леванте 1:4 Барселона
1/4 финала
Реал Сосьедад 3:1 Расинг
1/4 финала
Эспаньол 0:1 Реал Мадрид
1/4 финала
Хетафе 0:2 Барселона
1/8 финала
Вильярреал 0:1 Реал Сосьедад
1/8 финала
Осасуна 0:2 Реал Мадрид
1/8 финала
Леванте 1:0 Райо Вальекано
1/8 финала
Эспаньол 4:2 Алькоркон
1/8 финала
Атлетик Б 2:0 Бетис
1/8 финала
Атлетико М 2:0 Валенсия
1/8 финала
Альмерия 0:2 Расинг
1/8 финала
Реал Мадрид 2:0 Осасуна
1/8 финала
Райо Вальекано 0:0 Леванте
1/8 финала
Реал Сосьедад 0:0 Вильярреал
1/8 финала
Барселона 4:0 Хетафе
1/8 финала
Расинг 1:1 Альмерия
1/8 финала
Алькоркон 1:0 Эспаньол
1/8 финала
Бетис 1:0 Атлетик Б
1/8 финала
Валенсия 1:1 Атлетико М
1/8 финала
Атлетик Б 4:0 Сельта
1/16 финала
Райо Вальекано 3:1 Вальядолид
1/16 финала
Валенсия 1:0 Химнастик
1/16 финала
Эспаньол 2:0 Реал Хаен
1/16 финала
Реал Мадрид 2:0 Олимпик
1/16 финала
Севилья 0:2 Расинг
1/16 финала
Реал Сосьедад 4:0 Альхесирас
1/16 финала
Альмерия 0:0 Лас-Пальмас
1/16 финала
Бетис 2:2 Лерида
1/16 финала
Атлетико М 2:1 Сант-Андреу
1/16 финала
Барселона 3:0 Картахена
1/16 финала
Гранада 0:2 Алькоркон
1/16 финала
Хетафе 4:1 Жирона
1/16 финала
Леванте 4:0 Рекреативо
1/16 финала
Эльче 0:1 Вильярреал
1/16 финала
Осасуна 1:1 Малага
1/16 финала
Малага 3:3 Осасуна
1/16 финала
Реал Хаен 2:2 Эспаньол
1/16 финала
Лас-Пальмас 1:3 Альмерия
1/16 финала
Химнастик 0:0 Валенсия
1/16 финала
Алькоркон 0:2 Гранада
1/16 финала
Рекреативо 1:0 Леванте
1/16 финала
Олимпик 0:0 Реал Мадрид
1/16 финала
Сельта 1:0 Атлетик Б
1/16 финала
Жирона 1:1 Хетафе
1/16 финала
Сант-Андреу 0:4 Атлетико М
1/16 финала
Вальядолид 0:0 Райо Вальекано
1/16 финала
Картахена 1:4 Барселона
1/16 финала
Расинг 0:1 Севилья
1/16 финала
Альхесирас 1:1 Реал Сосьедад
1/16 финала
Вильярреал 2:2 Эльче
1/16 финала
Лерида 1:2 Бетис
1/16 финала
Лас-Пальмас 3:0 Эркулес
Эйбар 1:2 Алькоркон
Жирона 0:0 Алавес
Рекреативо 1:0 Луго
Леганес 1:1 Расинг
Бургос 0:1 Химнастик
Херес 1:3 Лерида
Аро Депортиво 1:1 Альхесирас
Льодио 2:2 Олимпик
Реал Хаен 2:0 Депортиво
Тудeлано 1:4 Картахена
Кордова 2:2 Депортиво
Сан-Фернандо 0:1 Тудeлано
Луго 1:1 Мирандес
Реал Хаен 1:0 Нумансия
Рекреативо 3:2 Спортинг Хихон
Эркулес 2:0 Мурсия
Ecija Balompie 0:2 Льодио
Уэска 0:1 Картахена
Херес 1:1 Фуэнлабрада
Аро Депортиво 1:0 Саринена
Туйлья 0:3 Бургос
Леганес 5:1 Lucena CF
Эйбар 1:0 Тенерифе
Оспиталет 3:4 Расинг
Лерида 2:0 Каудал Депортиво
Сабадель 1:3 Лас-Пальмас
Жирона 2:1 Понферрадина
Сант-Андреу 2:0 Олот
Химнастик 1:1 Альбасете
Мальорка 1:4 Алькоркон
Алавес 1:0 Сарагоса
Реал Мадрид 1:2 Атлетико М
Финал
Севилья 2:2 Атлетико М
1/2 финала
Барселона 1:3 Реал Мадрид
1/2 финала
Атлетико М 2:1 Севилья
1/2 финала
Реал Мадрид 1:1 Барселона
1/2 финала
Малага 2:4 Барселона
1/4 финала
Бетис 1:1 Атлетико М
1/4 финала
Валенсия 1:1 Реал Мадрид
1/4 финала
Севилья 4:0 Сарагоса
1/4 финала
Атлетико М 2:0 Бетис
1/4 финала
Барселона 2:2 Малага
1/4 финала
Сарагоса 0:0 Севилья
1/4 финала
Реал Мадрид 2:0 Валенсия
1/4 финала
Бетис 1:0 Лас-Пальмас
1/8 финала
Барселона 5:0 Кордова
1/8 финала
Хетафе 0:0 Атлетико М
1/8 финала
Сарагоса 2:0 Леванте
1/8 финала
Реал Мадрид 4:0 Сельта
1/8 финала
Севилья 1:2 Мальорка
1/8 финала
Валенсия 2:1 Осасуна
1/8 финала
Малага 4:1 Эйбар
1/8 финала
Эйбар 1:1 Малага
1/8 финала
Лас-Пальмас 1:1 Бетис
1/8 финала
Леванте 0:1 Сарагоса
1/8 финала
Атлетико М 3:0 Хетафе
1/8 финала
Сельта 2:1 Реал Мадрид
1/8 финала
Атлетик Б 1:1 Эйбар
Кордова 0:2 Барселона
1/8 финала
Мальорка 0:5 Севилья
1/8 финала
Осасуна 0:2 Валенсия
1/8 финала
Мальорка 0:0 Депортиво
Гранада 2:1 Сарагоса
Сельта 3:0 Альмерия
Эспаньол 0:3 Севилья
Барселона 3:1 Алавес
Хетафе 0:0 Понферрадина
Леванте 4:1 UD Melilla
Атлетико М 1:0 Реал Хаен
Атлетик Б Эйбар
Валенсия 3:1 Льягостера
Малага 0:1 CP Cacereno
Реал Мадрид 3:0 Алькояно
Райо Вальекано 0:0 Лас-Пальмас
Бетис 3:0 Вальядолид
Реал Сосьедад 2:2 Кордова
Осасуна 2:0 Спортинг Хихон
Депортиво 1:1 Мальорка
Спортинг Хихон 1:0 Осасуна
Кордова 2:0 Реал Сосьедад
Понферрадина 0:4 Хетафе
Севилья 3:1 Эспаньол
UD Melilla 1:0 Леванте
Вальядолид 1:0 Бетис
Эйбар 0:0 Атлетик Б
Алькояно 1:4 Реал Мадрид
Лас-Пальмас 1:0 Райо Вальекано
CP Cacereno 3:4 Малага
Реал Хаен 0:3 Атлетико М
Альмерия 2:0 Сельта
Сарагоса 1:0 Гранада
Алавес 0:3 Барселона
Льягостера 0:2 Валенсия
Лас-Пальмас 4:2 Расинг
Lucena CF 1:3 CP Cacereno
Альмерия 3:0 Алькоркон
Сабадель 0:1 Кордова
Уэска 1:1 Понферрадина
Спортинг Хихон 2:1 Мирандес
Прат 2:3 Льягостера
Констансия 1:1 UD Melilla
Уракан Валенсия 1:2 Алавес
Эйбар 1:0 Arroyo CP
Ноха 0:1 Реал Хаен
Вильярреал 0:2 Понферрадина
Реал Хаен 2:0 Каудал Депортиво
Lucena CF 4:1 Логроньес
Кадис 1:2 Arroyo CP
Спортинг Хихон 2:0 Girona CF
Реал Баломпедика Линенсе 2:2 UD Melilla
Уэска 2:1 Гвадалахара
Луго 0:1 Расинг
Херес 0:1 Лас-Пальмас
Алькояно 1:0 Тенерифе
Констансия 1:1 Уренсе
Лерида 0:2 Эйбар
Реал Овьедо 0:0 Прат
Льягостера 1:0 Эхеа
Алавес 2:1 Атлетико Санлукеньо
Кордова 1:0 Эльче
Оспиталет 1:1 Ноха
Уракан Валенсия 1:1 Альбасете
Альмерия 2:0 Мурсия
Мирандес 2:0 Рекреативо
Алькоркон 4:1 Нумансия
Сабадель 2:0 Эркулес
Атлетико Санлукеньо 1:0 Картахена
Реал Овьедо 2:0 Фуэнлабрада
Уренсе 2:1 Реал Авила
Кадис 3:2 Сан-Рокерз
Алькояно 2:0 Атлетико Балеарес
Эхеа 4:2 Пенья Спорт
Альбасете 4:0 Лоха
Катарроха 0:2 Алавес
Каудал Депортиво 2:0 Марино
Оспиталет 1:0 Ориуэла
Ноха 3:2 Аморебьета
Барселона 3:0 Атлетик Б
Финал
Барселона 2:0 Валенсия
1/2 финала
Атлетик Б 6:2 Мирандес
1/2 финала
Валенсия 1:1 Барселона
1/2 финала
Мирандес 1:2 Атлетик Б
1/2 финала
Леванте 0:3 Валенсия
1/4 финала
Барселона 2:2 Реал Мадрид
1/4 финала
Мальорка 0:1 Атлетик Б
1/4 финала
Мирандес 2:1 Эспаньол
1/4 финала
Валенсия 4:1 Леванте
1/4 финала
Реал Мадрид 1:2 Барселона
1/4 финала
Атлетик Б 2:0 Мальорка
1/4 финала
Эспаньол 3:2 Мирандес
1/4 финала
Осасуна 1:2 Барселона
1/8 финала
Атлетик Б 4:0 Альбасете
1/8 финала
Севилья 2:1 Валенсия
1/8 финала
Эспаньол 4:2 Кордова
1/8 финала
Леванте 4:0 Алькоркон
1/8 финала
Малага 0:1 Реал Мадрид
1/8 финала
Расинг 1:1 Мирандес
1/8 финала
Мальорка 6:1 Реал Сосьедад
1/8 финала
Валенсия 1:0 Севилья
1/8 финала
Кордова 2:1 Эспаньол
1/8 финала
Барселона 4:0 Осасуна
1/8 финала
Реал Сосьедад 2:0 Мальорка
1/8 финала
Реал Мадрид 3:2 Малага
1/8 финала
Алькоркон 2:1 Леванте
1/8 финала
Мирандес 2:0 Расинг
1/8 финала
Альбасете 0:0 Атлетик Б
1/8 финала
Барселона 9:0 Оспиталет
Четвёртый раунд
Валенсия 4:0 Кадис
Четвёртый раунд
Атлетик Б 1:0 Реал Овьедо
Четвёртый раунд
Бетис 2:1 Кордова
Четвёртый раунд
Гранада 2:1 Реал Сосьедад
Четвёртый раунд
Леванте 3:1 Депортиво
Четвёртый раунд
Малага 2:2 Хетафе
Четвёртый раунд
Осасуна 1:1 Альмерия
Четвёртый раунд
Райо Вальекано 4:3 Расинг
Четвёртый раунд
Вильярреал 0:2 Мирандес
Четвёртый раунд
Сарагоса 0:2 Алькоркон
Четвёртый раунд
Атлетико М 0:1 Альбасете
Четвёртый раунд
Севилья 2:1 Сан-Роке
Четвёртый раунд
Эспаньол 4:2 Сельта
Четвёртый раунд
Реал Мадрид 5:1 Понферрадина
Четвёртый раунд
Спортинг Хихон 0:2 Мальорка
Четвёртый раунд
Сан-Роке 0:1 Севилья
Четвёртый раунд
Алькоркон 1:1 Сарагоса
Четвёртый раунд
Альмерия 1:3 Осасуна
Четвёртый раунд
Сельта 0:0 Эспаньол
Четвёртый раунд
Кордова 1:0 Бетис
Четвёртый раунд
Депортиво 3:1 Леванте
Четвёртый раунд
Хетафе 0:1 Малага
Четвёртый раунд
Мальорка 0:1 Спортинг Хихон
Четвёртый раунд
Мирандес 1:1 Вильярреал
Четвёртый раунд
Расинг 3:2 Райо Вальекано
Четвёртый раунд
Реал Сосьедад 4:1 Гранада
Четвёртый раунд
Кадис 0:0 Валенсия
Четвёртый раунд
Понферрадина 0:2 Реал Мадрид
Четвёртый раунд
Реал Овьедо 0:1 Атлетик Б
Четвёртый раунд
Альбасете 2:1 Атлетико М
Четвёртый раунд
Оспиталет 0:1 Барселона
Четвёртый раунд
Депортиво 2:1 Алькояно
Третий раунд
Альмерия 1:0 Эльче
Третий раунд
Эйбар 0:1 Понферрадина
Третий раунд
Льягостера 0:1 Оспиталет
Третий раунд
Альбасете 1:0 Алавес
Третий раунд
Aandorra 1:3 Сан-Роке
Третий раунд
Кордова 2:1 Уэска
Третий раунд
Мирандес 3:1 Логроньес
Третий раунд
Ориуэла 1:3 Кадис
Третий раунд
Алькоркон 2:1 Нумансия
Третий раунд
Сельта 4:1 Вальядолид
Третий раунд
Сельта 0:0 Лас-Пальмас
Раунд 2
Вальядолид 6:0 Химнастик
Раунд 2
Эркулес 1:1 Алькояно
Раунд 2
Альмерия 2:0 Гвадалахара
Раунд 2
Картахена 0:1 Нумансия
Раунд 2
Уэска 1:0 Херес
Раунд 2
Кадис 3:1 Alcala
Раунд 2
Сан-Роке 2:0 Вильяновенсе
Раунд 2
Мирандес 3:1 Линенсе Линс
Раунд 2
Эйбар 4:0 Лансароте
Раунд 2
Льягостера 2:1 Серседа
Раунд 2
Реал Овьедо 1:1 Саламанка
Раунд 2
Понферрадина 3:0 Roquetas
Раунд 2
Marino 2:2 Aandorra
Раунд 2
Рекреативо 0:2 Эльче
Раунд 2
Депортиво 5:1 Жирона
Раунд 2
Сант-Андреу 0:1 Ориуэла
Раунд 2
Оспиталет 3:2 Леганес
Раунд 2
Costa Calida 0:1 Алавес
Раунд 2
Ноха 0:2 Логроньес
Раунд 2
Альбасете 1:0 Jaen
Раунд 2
Мурсия 0:1 Кордова
Раунд 2
Алькоркон 2:1 Сабадель
Раунд 2
Marino 3:1 Толедо
Раунд 1
Барселона 0:1 Реал Мадрид
Финал
Реал Мадрид 2:0 Севилья
1/2 финала
Альмерия 0:3 Барселона
1/2 финала
Барселона 5:0 Альмерия
1/2 финала
Севилья 0:1 Реал Мадрид
1/2 финала
Атлетико М 0:1 Реал Мадрид
1/4 финала
Бетис 3:1 Барселона
1/4 финала
Депортиво 2:3 Альмерия
1/4 финала
Севилья 3:0 Вильярреал
1/4 финала
Реал Мадрид 3:1 Атлетико М
1/4 финала
Альмерия 1:0 Депортиво
1/4 финала
Барселона 5:0 Бетис
1/4 финала
Вильярреал 3:3 Севилья
1/4 финала
Леванте 2:0 Реал Мадрид
1/8 финала
Эспаньол 1:1 Атлетико М
1/8 финала
Вильярреал 4:2 Валенсия
1/8 финала
Мальорка 3:4 Альмерия
1/8 финала
Хетафе 1:3 Бетис
1/8 финала
Атлетик Б 1:2 Барселона
1/8 финала
Депортиво 3:1 Кордова
1/8 финала
Малага 0:3 Севилья
1/8 финала
Реал Мадрид 8:0 Леванте
1/8 финала
Альмерия 4:3 Мальорка
1/8 финала
Атлетико М 1:0 Эспаньол
1/8 финала
Севилья 5:3 Малага
1/8 финала
Бетис 1:2 Хетафе
1/8 финала
Валенсия 0:0 Вильярреал
1/8 финала
Барселона 0:0 Атлетик Б
1/8 финала
Кордова 1:1 Депортиво
1/8 финала
Малага 3:2 Эркулес
Четвёртый раунд
Спортинг Хихон 2:2 Мальорка
Четвёртый раунд
Валенсия 4:1 Логроньес
Четвёртый раунд
Хетафе 0:0 Португалете
Четвёртый раунд
Атлетик Б 2:0 Алькоркон
Четвёртый раунд
Барселона 5:1 Сеута
Четвёртый раунд
Альмерия 2:1 Реал Сосьедад
Четвёртый раунд
Атлетико М 1:1 Универсидад Лас Пальмас
Четвёртый раунд
Депортиво 2:1 Осасуна
Четвёртый раунд
Леванте 1:2 Херес
Четвёртый раунд
Севилья 6:1 Реал Унион
Четвёртый раунд
Вильярреал 2:0 Поли Эхидо
Четвёртый раунд
Реал Мадрид 5:1 Мурсия
Четвёртый раунд
Сарагоса 1:2 Бетис
Четвёртый раунд
Эспаньол 1:1 Вальядолид
Четвёртый раунд
Расинг 3:1 Кордова
Четвёртый раунд
Реал Сосьедад 2:3 Альмерия
Четвёртый раунд
Осасуна 1:1 Депортиво
Четвёртый раунд
Алькоркон 0:1 Атлетик Б
Четвёртый раунд
Бетис 0:1 Сарагоса
Четвёртый раунд
Универсидад Лас Пальмас 0:5 Атлетико М
Четвёртый раунд
Кордова 2:0 Расинг
Четвёртый раунд
Эркулес 0:0 Малага
Четвёртый раунд
Мальорка 3:1 Спортинг Хихон
Четвёртый раунд
Поли Эхидо 1:1 Вильярреал
Четвёртый раунд
Португалете 1:1 Хетафе
Четвёртый раунд
Вальядолид 0:2 Эспаньол
Четвёртый раунд
Херес 2:3 Леванте
Четвёртый раунд
Логроньес 0:3 Валенсия
Четвёртый раунд
Реал Унион 0:4 Севилья
Четвёртый раунд
Сеута 0:2 Барселона
Четвёртый раунд
Мурсия 0:0 Реал Мадрид
Четвёртый раунд
Алькоркон 1:1 Понферрадина
Третий раунд
Кордова 1:1 Райо Вальекано
Третий раунд
Поли Эхидо 1:0 Кадис
Третий раунд
Эльче 1:2 Херес
Третий раунд
Лусена 0:1 Универсидад Лас Пальмас
Третий раунд
Гранада 2:2 Бетис
Третий раунд
Реал Унион 0:0 Ориуэла
Третий раунд
Мелилья 1:1 Сеута
Третий раунд
Сант-Андреу 0:1 Мурсия
Третий раунд
Бадахос 0:2 Логроньес
Третий раунд
Вальядолид 1:0 Уэска
Третий раунд
Альбасете 0:2 Гранада
Раунд 2
Картахена 1:3 Райо Вальекано
Раунд 2
Алькоркон 3:2 Сельта
Раунд 2
Бадахос 2:0 Jaen
Раунд 2
Бетис 2:1 Саламанка
Раунд 2
Кадис 3:1 Оспиталет
Раунд 2
Кастельон 2:3 Португалете
Раунд 2
Сеута 2:1 Гвадалахара
Раунд 2
Кордова 1:0 Нумансия
Раунд 2
Эльче 4:1 Тенерифе
Раунд 2
Жирона 1:1 Уэска
Раунд 2
Поли Эхидо 1:0 Алькояно
Раунд 2
Понферрадина 1:0 Рекреативо
Раунд 2
Alcala 1:3 Сант-Андреу
Раунд 2
Теруэль 0:1 Реал Унион
Раунд 2
Химнастик 1:2 Херес
Раунд 2
Хумилья 0:1 Мелилья
Раунд 2
Логроньес 0:0 Серседа
Раунд 2
Реал Овьедо 2:2 Мурсия
Раунд 2
Вальядолид 5:3 Лас-Пальмас
Раунд 2
Cuadal Deportivo 0:0 Универсидад Лас Пальмас
Раунд 2
Туделано 0:2 Лусена
Раунд 2
Атлетико М 0:2 Севилья
Финал
Расинг 3:2 Атлетико М
1/2 финала
Хетафе 1:0 Севилья
1/2 финала
Атлетико М 4:0 Расинг
1/2 финала
Севилья 2:0 Хетафе
1/2 финала
Сельта 0:1 Атлетико М
1/4 финала
Хетафе 0:1 Мальорка
1/4 финала
Севилья 0:1 Депортиво
1/4 финала
Осасуна 0:3 Расинг
1/4 финала
Атлетико М 1:1 Сельта
1/4 финала
Расинг 2:1 Осасуна
1/4 финала
Депортиво 0:3 Севилья
1/4 финала
Мальорка 1:2 Хетафе
1/4 финала
Атлетико М 5:1 Рекреативо
1/8 финала
Мальорка 3:1 Райо Вальекано
1/8 финала
Хетафе 5:1 Малага
1/8 финала
Севилья 0:1 Барселона
1/8 финала
Депортиво 2:2 Валенсия
1/8 финала
Осасуна 1:0 Эркулес
1/8 финала
Расинг 0:0 Алькоркон
1/8 финала
Вильярреал 0:1 Сельта
1/8 финала
Малага 2:1 Хетафе
1/8 финала
Эркулес 2:1 Осасуна
1/8 финала
Райо Вальекано 2:1 Мальорка
1/8 финала
Рекреативо 3:0 Атлетико М
1/8 финала
Алькоркон 2:3 Расинг
1/8 финала
Валенсия 1:2 Депортиво
1/8 финала
Сельта 1:1 Вильярреал
1/8 финала
Барселона 1:2 Севилья
1/8 финала
Альмерия 0:1 Эркулес
Четвёртый раунд
Атлетик Б 2:2 Райо Вальекано
Четвёртый раунд
Мальорка 1:0 Вальядолид
Четвёртый раунд
Расинг 4:1 Саламанка
Четвёртый раунд
Эспаньол 1:1 Хетафе
Четвёртый раунд
Барселона 5:0 Леонеса
Четвёртый раунд
Депортиво 0:0 Мурсия
Четвёртый раунд
Малага 0:0 Сарагоса
Четвёртый раунд
Осасуна 1:0 Херес
Четвёртый раунд
Реал Мадрид 1:0 Алькоркон
Четвёртый раунд
Севилья 5:1 Ciudad De Lorqui
Четвёртый раунд
Спортинг Хихон 1:1 Рекреативо
Четвёртый раунд
Тенерифе 0:1 Сельта
Четвёртый раунд
Атлетико М 6:0 Marbella
Четвёртый раунд
Валенсия 2:2 Алькояно
Четвёртый раунд
Вильярреал 1:0 Пуэртольяно
Четвёртый раунд
Пуэртольяно 1:1 Вильярреал
Четвёртый раунд
Саламанка 1:0 Расинг
Четвёртый раунд
Вальядолид 2:1 Мальорка
Четвёртый раунд
Леонеса 0:2 Барселона
Четвёртый раунд
Алькояно 0:1 Валенсия
Четвёртый раунд
Сельта 2:1 Тенерифе
Четвёртый раунд
Хетафе 2:0 Эспаньол
Четвёртый раунд
Эркулес 2:1 Альмерия
Четвёртый раунд
Мурсия 0:1 Депортиво
Четвёртый раунд
Райо Вальекано 2:0 Атлетик Б
Четвёртый раунд
Херес 1:2 Осасуна
Четвёртый раунд
Сарагоса 1:1 Малага
Четвёртый раунд
Алькоркон 4:0 Реал Мадрид
Четвёртый раунд
Рекреативо 1:1 Спортинг Хихон
Четвёртый раунд
Ciudad De Lorqui 2:4 Севилья
Четвёртый раунд
Marbella 0:2 Атлетико М
Четвёртый раунд